1η αγωνιστική (7/10) | 12η αγωνιστική (20/1)
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας 79-45 | 56-58
ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 37-57 | 52-68
Αετός Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης 61-81 | 35-84
Κεραυνός Άσπρου – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 62-92 | 38-74
Εδεσσαϊκός BC – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 74-73 | 63-76
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Βατανιακός / Σάρισα 64-62 | 67-62
2η αγωνιστική (14/10) | 13η αγωνιστική (27/1)
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας 70-48 | 69-76
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 84-38 | 94-46
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αετός Κιλκίς 101-66 | 77-59
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Κεραυνός Άσπρου 101-43 | 88-65
Βατανιακός / Σάρισα – Εδεσσαϊκός 64-58 | 67-66
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 66-64 | 60-51
3η αγωνιστική (21/10) | 14η αγωνιστική (03/02)
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης 73-87 | 75-93
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 60-85 | 52-83
Αετός Κιλκίς – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 69-85 | 54-51
Κεραυνός Άσπρου – Βατανιακός / Σάρισα 51-76 | 55-84
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 54-49 | 51-57
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 54-71 | 82-76
4η αγωνιστική (04/11) | 15η αγωνιστική (10/02)
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας 82-67 | 65-76
‘Ικαροι Γιαννιτσών – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 73-66 | 86-64
Βατανιακός / Σάρισα – Αετός Κιλκίς 79-60 | 64-45
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Κεραυνός Άσπρου 80-49 | 74-48
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας 75-64 | 57-72
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 82-66 | 85-64
5η αγωνιστική (11/11) | 16η αγωνιστική (24/02)
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 81-66 | 64-73
ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Βατανιακός / Σάρισα 52-62 | 59-94
Αετός Κιλκίς – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 54-78 | 48-67
Κεραυνός Άσπρου – Εδεσσαϊκός 52-72
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης 49-91 | 53-77
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 53-83 | 61-68
6η αγωνιστική (18/11) | 17η αγωνιστική (03/03)
Βατανιακός / Σάρισα – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας 64-80 | 77-76
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 70-46 | 76-56
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αετός Κιλκίς 76-65 | 59-67
Κεραυνός Άσπρου – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας 61-82 | 51-74
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 62-76 | 81-76
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης 72-76 | 53-84
7η αγωνιστική (25/11) | 18η αγωνιστική (10/03)
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 75-68 | 62-74
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Εδεσσαϊκός 63-81 | 65-72
Αετός Κιλκίς – Κεραυνός Άσπρου 78-51 | 72-59
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 80-71 | 64-79
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Βατανιακός / Σάρισα 64-54 | 68-83
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 82-48 | 99-74
8η αγωνιστική (02/12) | 19η αγωνιστική (17/03)
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας 66-67 | 71-84
Κεραυνός Άσπρου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 49-55 | 51-70
Αετός Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας 51-59 | 51-64
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 64-52 | 73-69
Βατανιακός Σάρισα – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης 57-75 | 69-81
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 64-83 | 66-82
9η αγωνιστική (09/12) | 20η αγωνιστική (24/03)
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Κεραυνός Άσπρου 127-33 | 88-65
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Αετός Κιλκίς 55-71 | 56-68
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – ‘Ικαροι Γιαννιτσών 72-70 | 80-67
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Εδεσσαϊκός 64-77 | 79-56
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης- ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 83-67 | 71-60
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Βατανιακός / Σάρισα 73-67 | 98-76
10η αγωνιστική (16/12) | 21η αγωνιστική (31/03)
Αετός Κιλκίς – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας 65-76 | 64-79
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας 46-67 | 48-68
Κεραυνός Άσπρου – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 55-63 | 34-61
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης 64-84 | 61-92
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 65-77 | 62-80
Βατανιακός / Σάρισα – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 82-58 | 84-86
11η αγωνιστική (13/01/2018) | 22η αγωνιστική (14/04)
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 66-47 | 77-55
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας- Βατανιακός / Σάρισα 62-54 | 61-69
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Αετός Κιλκίς 64-41 | 64-65
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Κεραυνός Άσπρου 90-53 | 84-54
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Εδεσσαϊκός 85-72 | 87-46
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 57-68 | 52-74
Play off
Α Φάση
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός 81-61
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης 65-66
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας 76-61
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 78-72
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας 81-60
B Φάση
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης