1η (14.10.2017) / 10η (03.02.2018)
HONDA Πανόραμα – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 25-23 | 23-23
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Νέα Ιωνία 24-30 | 14-29
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – ΠΑΟΚ 21-30 | 23-30
Άρης – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 13-19 | 24-18
Ρεπό : Φιλώτας Φλώρινας
2η (21.10.2017) / 11η (10.02.2018)
Άρης – HONDA Πανόραμα 20-20 | 23-24
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Φιλώτας Φλώρινας 26-13 | 10-0 α.α.
Νέα Ιωνία – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 30-17 | 28-19
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΠΑΟΚ 22-24 | 16-25
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Άρτας
3η (28.10.2017) / 12η (24.02.2018)
Φιλώτας Φλώρινας – Άρης 19-23 | 0-10 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 27-21 | 25-26
ΠΑΟΚ – Νέα Ιωνία 26-20 | 26-25
HONDA Πανόραμα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 14-26 | 19-31
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣ Καματερού
4η (11.11.2017) / 13η (03.03.2018)
Άρης – Αναγέννηση Άρτας 19-25 | 20-23
HONDA Πανόραμα – Φιλώτας Φλώρινας 28-21 | 10-0 α.α.
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 19-26 | 21-30
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Νέα Ιωνία 22-33 | 18-28
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟΚ
5η (18.11.2017) / 14η (10.03.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Άρης 27-19 | 26-20
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – HONDA Πανόραμα 34-25 | 29-30
ΠΑΟΚ – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 30-15 | 33-18
Φιλώτας Φλώρινας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 18-30 | 0-10 α.α.
Ρεπό : Νέα Ιωνία
6η (09.12.2017) / 15η (31.03.2018)
Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ 11-33 | 20-36
HONDA Πανόραμα – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 17-26 | 26-26
Φιλώτας Φλώρινας – Αναγέννηση Άρτας 22-30 | 0-10 α.α.
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Νέα Ιωνία 16-32 | 15-35
Ρεπό : Φίλιππος Βέροιας
7η (16.12.2017) / 16η (14.04.2018)
Νέα Ιωνία – Άρης 38-18 | 35-20
ΠΑΟΚ – HONDA Πανόραμα 33-12 | 38-24
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Φιλώτας Φλώρινας 29-18 | 10-0 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 29-25 | 26-26
Ρεπό : Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
8η (20.01.2018) / 17η (21.04.2018)
HONDA Πανόραμα – Νέα Ιωνία 17-40 | 19-34
Φιλώτας Φλώρινας – ΠΑΟΚ 0-10 α.α. | 0-10 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 19-24 | 0-10 α.α.
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 24-19 | 23-20
Ρεπό : Άρης
9η (27.01.2018) / 18η (28.04.2018)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Άρης 18-18 | 24-20
Νέα Ιωνία – Φιλώτας Φλώρινας 10-0 α.α. | 10-0 α.α.
ΠΑΟΚ – Αναγέννηση Άρτας 34-19 | 44-19
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 34-24 | 29-23
Ρεπό : HONDA Πανόραμα
Play off
ΠΑΟΚ – Νέα Ιωνία 28-27
Νέα Ιωνία – ΠΑΟΚ 23-22
ΠΑΟΚ – Νέα Ιωνία 27-28
Νέα Ιωνία – ΠΑΟΚ 22-14