1η Αγωνιστική
8/10/2016 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Καβάλα 79-68
8/10/2016 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 67-70
8/10/2016 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Αμύντας 68-63
8/10/2016 17:00 Ηρακλής-ΑΕ Χολαργού 84-70
8/10/2016 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Αρκαδικός 65-59
8/10/2016 17:00 Παγκράτι-ΓΣ Λάρισα 72-62
8/10/2016 17:00 Ψυχικό-Δούκας 62-76
8/10/2016 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Εθνικός 81-71
2η Αγωνιστική
15/10/2016 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
15/10/2016 17:00 Αμύντας-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
15/10/2016 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-ΑΕΛ 0-0
15/10/2016 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Ηρακλής 0-0
15/10/2016 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Ηράκλειο 0-0
15/10/2016 17:00 Δούκας-Παγκράτι 0-0
15/10/2016 17:00 Εθνικός-Ψυχικό 0-0
15/10/2016 17:00 Καβάλα-Πανιώνιος 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
22/10/2016 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Αμύντας 0-0
22/10/2016 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
22/10/2016 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Αρκαδικός 0-0
22/10/2016 17:00 Ηρακλής-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
22/10/2016 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Δούκας 0-0
22/10/2016 17:00 Παγκράτι-Εθνικός 0-0
22/10/2016 17:00 Ψυχικό-Πανιώνιος 0-0
22/10/2016 17:00 Καβάλα-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
29/10/2016 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
29/10/2016 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
29/10/2016 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-ΑΕΛ 0-0
29/10/2016 17:00 Δούκας-Ηρακλής 0-0
29/10/2016 17:00 Εθνικός-Ηράκλειο 0-0
29/10/2016 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Παγκράτι 0-0
29/10/2016 17:00 Ψυχικό-Καβάλα 0-0
29/10/2016 17:00 Αμύντας-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
5/11/2016 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Αρκαδικός 0-0
5/11/2016 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων -ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
5/11/2016 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Δούκας 0-0
5/11/2016 17:00 Ηρακλής-Εθνικός 0-0
5/11/2016 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Πανιώνιος 0-0
5/11/2016 17:00 Παγκράτι-Ψυχικό 0-0
5/11/2016 17:00 Καβάλα-Αμύντας 0-0
5/11/2016 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
12/11/2016 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
12/11/2016 17:00 Δούκας-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
12/11/2016 17:00 Εθνικός-ΑΕΛ 0-0
12/11/2016 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Ηρακλής 0-0
12/11/2016 17:00 Ψυχικό-Ηράκλειο 0-0
12/11/2016 17:00 Παγκράτι-Καβάλα 0-0
12/11/2016 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
12/11/2016 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Αμύντας 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
19/11/2016 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Δούκας 0-0
19/11/2016 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Εθνικός 0-0
19/11/2016 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Πανιώνιος 0-0
19/11/2016 17:00 Ηρακλής-Ψυχικό 0-0
19/11/2016 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Παγκράτι 0-0
19/11/2016 17:00 Καβάλα-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
19/11/2016 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
19/11/2016 17:00 Αμύντας-Αρκαδικός 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
26/11/2016 17:00 Εθνικός-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
26/11/2016 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
26/11/2016 17:00 Ψυχικό-ΑΕΛ 0-0
26/11/2016 17:00 Παγκράτι-Ηρακλής 0-0
26/11/2016 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Καβάλα 0-0
26/11/2016 17:00 Δούκας-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
26/11/2016 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Αμύντας 0-0
26/11/2016 17:00 Αρκαδικός-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
3/12/2016 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Πανιώνιος 0-0
3/12/2016 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Ψυχικό 0-0
3/12/2016 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Παγκράτι 0-0
3/12/2016 17:00 Ηρακλής-Ηράκλειο 0-0
3/12/2016 17:00 Καβάλα-Αρκαδικός 0-0
3/12/2016 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Εθνικός 0-0
3/12/2016 17:00 Αμύντας-Δούκας 0-0
3/12/2016 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική
10/12/2016 17:00 Ψυχικό-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
10/12/2016 17:00 Παγκράτι-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
10/12/2016 17:00 Ηράκλειο-ΑΕΛ 0-0
10/12/2016 17:00 Ηρακλής-Καβάλα 0-0
10/12/2016 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
10/12/2016 17:00 Εθνικός-Αμύντας 0-0
10/12/2016 17:00 Δούκας-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
10/12/2016 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Αρκαδικός 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
17/12/2016 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Παγκράτι 0-0
17/12/2016 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Ηράκλειο 0-0
17/12/2016 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Ηρακλής 0-0
17/12/2016 17:00 Καβάλα-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
17/12/2016 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Ψυχικό 0-0
17/12/2016 17:00 Αμύντας-Πανιώνιος 0-0
17/12/2016 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Εθνικός 0-0
17/12/2016 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Δούκας 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική
21/12/2016 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
21/12/2016 17:00 Ηρακλής-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
21/12/2016 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Καβάλα 0-0
21/12/2016 17:00 Παγκράτι-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
21/12/2016 17:00 Ψυχικό-Αμύντας 0-0
21/12/2016 17:00 Πανιώνιος-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
21/12/2016 17:00 Εθνικός-Αρκαδικός 0-0
21/12/2016 17:00 Δούκας-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική
7/1/2017 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Ηρακλής 0-0
7/1/2017 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-ΑΕΛ 0-0
7/1/2017 17:00 Καβάλα-Δούκας 0-0
7/1/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Ηράκλειο 0-0
7/1/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-Παγκράτι 0-0
7/1/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Ψυχικό 0-0
7/1/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Πανιώνιος 0-0
7/1/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Εθνικός 0-0
14η Αγωνιστική
21/1/2017 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
21/1/2017 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Καβάλα 0-0
21/1/2017 17:00 Ηρακλής-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
21/1/2017 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Αμύντας 0-0
21/1/2017 17:00 Παγκράτι-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
21/1/2017 17:00 Ψυχικό-Αρκαδικός 0-0
21/1/2017 17:00 Πανιώνιος-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
21/1/2017 17:00 Εθνικός-Δούκας 0-0
15η Αγωνιστική
28/1/2017 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
28/1/2017 17:00 Καβάλα-Εθνικός 0-0
28/1/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-ΑΕΛ 0-0
28/1/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-Ηρακλής 0-0
28/1/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Ηράκλειο 0-0
28/1/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Παγκράτι 0-0
28/1/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Ψυχικό 0-0
28/1/2017 17:00 Δούκας-Πανιώνιος 0-0
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
16η Αγωνιστική
4/2/2017 17:00 Καβάλα-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
4/2/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
4/2/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-ΑΕΛ 0-0
4/2/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Ηρακλής 0-0
4/2/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Ηράκλειο 0-0
4/2/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Παγκράτι 0-0
4/2/2017 17:00 Δούκας-Ψυχικό 0-0
4/2/2017 17:00 Εθνικός-Πανιώνιος 0-0
17η Αγωνιστική
11/2/2017 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
11/2/2017 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Αμύντας 0-0
11/2/2017 17:00 ΑΕΛ-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
11/2/2017 17:00 Ηρακλής-Αρκαδικός 0-0
11/2/2017 17:00 Ηράκλειο-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
11/2/2017 17:00 Παγκράτι-Δούκας 0-0
11/2/2017 17:00 Ψυχικό-Εθνικός 0-0
11/2/2017 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Καβάλα 0-0
18η Αγωνιστική
18/2/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
18/2/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
18/2/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-ΑΕΛ 0-0
18/2/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Ηρακλής 0-0
18/2/2017 17:00 Δούκας-Ηράκλειο 0-0
18/2/2017 17:00 Εθνικός-Παγκράτι 0-0
18/2/2017 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Ψυχικό 0-0
18/2/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Καβάλα 0-0
19η Αγωνιστική
25/2/2017 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
25/2/2017 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Αρκαδικός 0-0
25/2/2017 17:00 ΑΕΛ-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
25/2/2017 17:00 Ηρακλής-Δούκας 0-0
25/2/2017 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Εθνικός 0-0
25/2/2017 17:00 Παγκράτι-Πανιώνιος 0-0
25/2/2017 17:00 Καβάλα-Ψυχικό 0-0
25/2/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Αμύντας 0-0
20η Αγωνιστική
4/3/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
4/3/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα- Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
4/3/2017 17:00 Δούκας-ΑΕΛ 0-0
4/3/2017 17:00 Εθνικός-Ηρακλής 0-0
4/3/2017 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Ηράκλειο 0-0
4/3/2017 17:00 Ψυχικό-Παγκράτι 0-0
4/3/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-Καβάλα 0-0
4/3/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
21η Αγωνιστική
11/3/2017 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
11/3/2017 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Δούκας 0-0
11/3/2017 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Εθνικός 0-0
11/3/2017 17:00 Ηρακλής-Πανιώνιος 0-0
11/3/2017 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Ψυχικό 0-0
11/3/2017 17:00 Καβάλα-Παγκράτι 0-0
11/3/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Αρκαδικός 0-0
11/3/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
22η Αγωνιστική
18/3/2017 17:00 Δούκας-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
18/3/2017 17:00 Εθνικός-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
18/3/2017 17:00 Πανιώνιος-ΑΕΛ 0-0
18/3/2017 17:00 Ψυχικό-Ηρακλής 0-0
18/3/2017 17:00 Παγκράτι-Ηράκλειο 0-0
18/3/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Καβάλα 0-0
18/3/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
18/3/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Αμύντας 0-0
23η Αγωνιστική
25/3/2017 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Εθνικός 0-0
25/3/2017 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Πανιώνιος 0-0
25/3/2017 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Ψυχικό 0-0
25/3/2017 17:00 Ηρακλής-Παγκράτι 0-0
25/3/2017 17:00 Καβάλα-Ηράκλειο 0-0
25/3/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Δούκας 0-0
25/3/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
25/3/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Αρκαδικός 0-0
24η Αγωνιστική
1/4/2017 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
1/4/2017 17:00 Ψυχικό-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
1/4/2017 17:00 Παγκράτι-ΑΕΛ 0-0
1/4/2017 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Ηρακλής 0-0
1/4/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Καβάλα 0-0
1/4/2017 17:00 Εθνικός-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
1/4/2017 17:00 Δούκας-Αμύντας 0-0
1/4/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
25η Αγωνιστική
8/4/2017 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Ψυχικό 0-0
8/4/2017 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Παγκράτι 0-0
8/4/2017 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Ηράκλειο 0-0
8/4/2017 17:00 Καβάλα-Ηρακλής 0-0
8/4/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Πανιώνιος 0-0
8/4/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-Εθνικός 0-0
8/4/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Δούκας 0-0
8/4/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
26η Αγωνιστική
12/4/2017 17:00 Παγκράτι-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
12/4/2017 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
12/4/2017 17:00 Ηρακλής-ΑΕΛ 0-0
12/4/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Καβάλα 0-0
12/4/2017 17:00 Ψυχικό-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
12/4/2017 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Αμύντας 0-0
12/4/2017 17:00 Εθνικός-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
12/4/2017 17:00 Δούκας-Αρκαδικός 0-0
27η Αγωνιστική
19/4/2017 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Ηράκλειο 0-0
19/4/2017 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Ηρακλής 0-0
19/4/2017 17:00 Καβάλα-ΑΕΛ 0-0
19/4/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Παγκράτι 0-0
19/4/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-Ψυχικό 0-0
19/4/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Πανιώνιος 0-0
19/4/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Εθνικός 0-0
19/4/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Δούκας 0-0
28η Αγωνιστική
22/4/2017 17:00 Ηρακλής-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
22/4/2017 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
22/4/2017 17:00 Δούκας-Καβάλα 0-0
22/4/2017 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
22/4/2017 17:00 Παγκράτι-Αμύντας 0-0
22/4/2017 17:00 Ψυχικό-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
22/4/2017 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Αρκαδικός 0-0
22/4/2017 17:00 Εθνικός-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
29η Αγωνιστική
29/4/2017 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-ΑΕΛ 0-0
29/4/2017 17:00 Καβάλα-Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων 0-0
29/4/2017 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Ηρακλής 0-0
29/4/2017 17:00 Αμύντας-Ηράκλειο 0-0
29/4/2017 17:00 ΑΕ Χολαργού-Παγκράτι 0-0
29/4/2017 17:00 Αρκαδικός-Ψυχικό 0-0
29/4/2017 17:00 ΓΣ Λάρισα-Πανιώνιος 0-0
29/4/2017 17:00 Δούκας-Εθνικός 0-0
30η Αγωνιστική
6/5/2017 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξα Πεύκων-Αίολος Αστακού 0-0
6/5/2017 17:00 Εθνικός-Καβάλα 0-0
6/5/2017 17:00 ΑΕΛ-Φάρος Κερατσινίου 0-0
6/5/2017 17:00 Ηρακλής-Αμύντας 0-0
6/5/2017 17:00 Ηράκλειο-ΑΕ Χολαργού 0-0
6/5/2017 17:00 Παγκράτι-Αρκαδικός 0-0
6/5/2017 17:00 Ψυχικό-ΓΣ Λάρισα 0-0
6/5/2017 17:00 Πανιώνιος-Δούκας 0-0