1η αγωνιστική (8/10)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-1 (84′ Πλέσκας)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου -Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-1 (89′ Ντόβας)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – ΑΕ Σχοινά  0-1 (88′ Μπενίσκος)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-4 (13′ Χαλβατζής, 41′-90′ Καραντουλαμάς, 73′ Βουλγαρόπουλος)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  4-2 (41′-50′ Κοσέογλου, 63′-66′ Νικολαΐδης / 59′ Τσέος, 82′ Κακαγιάννης Β.)

2η αγωνιστική (15/10)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  4-0 (5′ Αθανασιάδης Η., 60′ Πλέσκας, 72′ Λέκκας, 82′ Αναδόλου)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  3-1 (68′-81′ Δαρδακούλης, 86′ Δημούλτσης  / 45′ Τσορακλίδης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  3-0 (14′ Κίρτσογλου, 68′-77′ Αναστάσης)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Θύελλα Σταυρού  2-1 (23′ Γατόπουλος, 71′ Νιάκας / 54′ Κοσέογλου)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  2-1 (22′ Πιτσάβας, 26′ Ανδρίτσος / 41′ Πιπιλιάρης)

3η αγωνιστική (22/10)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  4-0 (2′-52′ Δεμερτζίδης, 17′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ., 87′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Α.)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  2-1 (4′ Πιπιλιάρης, 88′ Λίτσι / 72′ Δημούλτσης)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-2 (44′ Λέκκας, 75′ Αθανασιάδης Γ.)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-2 (82′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος, 87′ Ανδρίτσος πεν)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΑΕ Σχοινά  3-0 (17′ Καραντουλαμάς, 55′ Μηνούδης, 63′ Αναστάσης)

4η αγωνιστική

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Θύελλα Σταυρού

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΑΕ Σχοινά

5η αγωνιστική

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Θύελλα Σταυρού

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου

6η αγωνιστική

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Εθνικός Κλειδίου

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – ΑΕ Σχοινά

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού

7η αγωνιστική

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού

ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Θύελλα Σταυρού

8η αγωνιστική

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Σχοινά

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Εθνικός Κλειδίου

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

9η αγωνιστική

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Εθνικός Κλειδίου