1η αγωνιστική (8/10)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-1 (84′ Πλέσκας)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου -Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-1 (89′ Ντόβας)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – ΑΕ Σχοινά  0-1 (88′ Μπενίσκος)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-4 (13′ Χαλβατζής, 41′-90′ Καραντουλαμάς, 73′ Βουλγαρόπουλος)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  4-2 (41′-50′ Κοσέογλου, 63′-66′ Νικολαΐδης / 59′ Τσέος, 82′ Κακαγιάννης Β.)


2η αγωνιστική (15/10)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  4-0 (5′ Αθανασιάδης Η., 60′ Πλέσκας, 72′ Λέκκας, 82′ Αναδόλου)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  3-1 (68′-81′ Δαρδακούλης, 86′ Δημούλτσης  / 45′ Τσορακλίδης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  3-0 (14′ Κίρτσογλου, 68′-77′ Αναστάσης)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Θύελλα Σταυρού  2-1 (23′ Γατόπουλος, 71′ Νιάκας / 54′ Κοσέογλου)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  2-1 (22′ Πιτσάβας, 26′ Ανδρίτσος / 41′ Πιπιλιάρης)


3η αγωνιστική (22/10)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  4-0 (2′-52′ Δεμερτζίδης, 17′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ., 87′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Α.)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  2-1 (4′ Πιπιλιάρης, 88′ Λίτσι / 72′ Δημούλτσης)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-2 (44′ Λέκκας, 75′ Αθανασιάδης Γ.)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-2 (82′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος, 87′ Ανδρίτσος πεν)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΑΕ Σχοινά  3-0 (17′ Καραντουλαμάς, 55′ Μηνούδης, 63′ Αναστάσης)


4η αγωνιστική (5/11)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-0

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  5-2 (17′ Φωτιάδης, 30′ Τάνης Κ., 62′ Δαρδακούλης, 76′ Ισλάμι, 90+’ Πορφύρης / 8′-82′ Τσιούπρος)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-3 (32′ Κληματσάκης / 40′ Δαουκόπουλος, 67 πεν’-83′ Μυλωνάς Αχ.)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  2-0 (60′-78′ Μοσχώβης Σ.)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΑΕ Σχοινά  4-0 (23′-27′-57′ Ανδρίτσος, 36′ Πιτσάβας)


5η αγωνιστική (12/11)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Θύελλα Σταυρού  0-0

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-1 (67′ Πιτσάβας)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  0-0

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  8-1 (9′ Χαλβατζής, 14′-18′-61′-64′ Καραντουλαμάς, 58′-87′ Αναστάσης, 75′ Καραούσογλου / 33′ Παρσόπουλος πεν)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  2-1 (20′ Παπακωνσταντίνου πεν, 48′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης / 72′ Δημούλτσης)


6η αγωνιστική (26/11)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-0

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-2 (63′ Ντόβας, 78′ Ανδρίτσος)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – ΑΕ Σχοινά  1-0 (65′ Μοσχώβης)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-2 (41′-73′ Καραντουλαμάς)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  2-0 (18′ Τσιούπρος, 77′ Κακαγιάννης Β.)


7η αγωνιστική (3/12)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  3-0 (23′ Λέκκας, 65′ Καλυβιώτης, 78′ Κεχαγιάς Σ.)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  2-2 (18′-90+ πεν Μηλιώτης / 76′-90′ Τάνης Κ.)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  4-0 (18′ Χαλβατζής, 35′ Κίρτσογλου, 63′ Καραντουλαμάς, 82′ Αναστάσης)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  2-2 (67′ Τσιώμος πεν, 90+ Μαραγκός Α. / 18′-83′ Τσιούπρος)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Θύελλα Σταυρού  6-2 (22′ Μαμουτόπουλος, 27′-35′-49′-56 Πιτσάβας, 73′ Ανδρίτσος / 58′ Πασχαλίδης, 81′ Κοσέογλου)


8η αγωνιστική (10/12)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Σχοινά  0-1 (73′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  5-1 (18′ Δούμας, 37′-72′ Πιπιλιάρης, 65′ Ματόπουλος, 84′ Λίτσι / 58′ ?)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  0-1 (33′ Πορφύρης)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  1-1 (23′ Τσιούπρος / 78′ Σερμπίνης)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  3-0 (27′ Τεγούσης, 41′ αυτογκόλ, 78′ Πιτσάβας)


9η αγωνιστική (17/12)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-2 (7′ Τεγούσης, 81′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  1-2 (73′ Μουρτζίλας Κ. / 16′ Χαλβατζής, 26′ Καραντουλαμάς)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  1-2 (28′ Μηλιώτης / 8′-67′ Τσέος)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  0-3 (17′ Παναπακίδης, 24′ Πιπιλιάρης, 42′ Λίτσι)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-1 (78′ Σερμπίνης)


10η αγωνιστική (14/01)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  3-0 (38′ Σερμπίνης, 62′ Αναδόλου, 80′ Πλέσκας)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  2-1 (27′ Κατσαπελίδης, 38′ Πιτσάβας / 78′ Τάνης Κ.)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  2-4 (15′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης, 57′ Παπακωνσταντίνου / 30′-83-’87’ Μηλιώτης, 36′ Παράσχος)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  4-0 (25′ Χαλβατζής, 60′ Νασούφι, 63′-75′ Σκούρα)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Θύελλα Σταυρού  2-2 (12′ Κακαγιάννης Β., 87′ Τσέος / 73′ πεν-80′ Μυλωνάς Αχ.)


11η αγωνιστική (28/01)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  1-6 (77′ Μπαρτζώκας / 12′-63′ Αθανασιάδης Η., 20′ Πλέσκας, 61′-78′ Αναδόλου, 85′ Μηνούδης Χ.-Ν.)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  1-2 (48′ Πολυζόπουλος πεν / 22′ Κωτούλας, 83′ Νούζι)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  1-0 (32′ Τσαπράνης)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΑΕ Σχοινά  2-0 (8′ Μυλωνάς Γ., 38′ Κοσέογλου Χ.)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-2 (82′ Τολιόπουλος / 1′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος, 11′ Πιτσάβας)


12η αγωνιστική (04/02)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  0-2 (21′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ., 86′ Παπαδόπουλος Σ.)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  1-1 (22′ Μωραΐτης Γ. / 27′ Πιπιλιάρης)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Θύελλα Σταυρού  4-1 (61′ Καλυβιώτης Δ., 66′ Αθανασιάδης Η., 82′ Λέκκας, 90′ Πλέσκας / 67′ Πασχαλίδης)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  4-1 (35′ Τεγούσης, 51′-89′ Πιτσάβας, 63′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος / 10′ Δημούλτσης)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-7 (32′-36′ Σκούρα, 41′-81′ Ελευθεριάδης, 55′ Κίρτσογλου, 63′ Τσογμελίδης, 75′ Καραούσογλου)


13η αγωνιστική (11/02)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-0

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  0-0

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  2-0 (53′ Κοσέογλου Χ., 74′ Νιάκας)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  2-1 (14′ Πολυζόπουλος πεν, 44′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε. / 90+1′ Καλαμπουκόπουλος)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-1 (90+ Κίτσας / 28′ Ανδρίτσος πεν)


14η αγωνιστική (25/02)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Εθνικός Κλειδίου

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – ΑΕ Σχοινά


15η αγωνιστική (04/03)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Θύελλα Σταυρού

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια


16η αγωνιστική (11/03)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Εθνικός Κλειδίου

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕ Σχοινά

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης


17η αγωνιστική (18/03)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Θύελλα Σταυρού

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Φίλιππος Μελίκης


18η αγωνιστική 

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Θύελλα Σταυρού

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – ΑΕ Σχοινά