1η αγωνιστική (8/10)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-1 (84′ Πλέσκας)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου -Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-1 (89′ Ντόβας)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – ΑΕ Σχοινά  0-1 (88′ Μπενίσκος)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-4 (13′ Χαλβατζής, 41′-90′ Καραντουλαμάς, 73′ Βουλγαρόπουλος)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  4-2 (41′-50′ Κοσέογλου, 63′-66′ Νικολαΐδης / 59′ Τσέος, 82′ Κακαγιάννης Β.)

2η αγωνιστική (15/10)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  4-0 (5′ Αθανασιάδης Η., 60′ Πλέσκας, 72′ Λέκκας, 82′ Αναδόλου)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  3-1 (68′-81′ Δαρδακούλης, 86′ Δημούλτσης  / 45′ Τσορακλίδης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  3-0 (14′ Κίρτσογλου, 68′-77′ Αναστάσης)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Θύελλα Σταυρού  2-1 (23′ Γατόπουλος, 71′ Νιάκας / 54′ Κοσέογλου)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  2-1 (22′ Πιτσάβας, 26′ Ανδρίτσος / 41′ Πιπιλιάρης)

3η αγωνιστική (22/10)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  4-0 (2′-52′ Δεμερτζίδης, 17′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ., 87′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Α.)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  2-1 (4′ Πιπιλιάρης, 88′ Λίτσι / 72′ Δημούλτσης)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-2 (44′ Λέκκας, 75′ Αθανασιάδης Γ.)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-2 (82′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος, 87′ Ανδρίτσος πεν)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΑΕ Σχοινά  3-0 (17′ Καραντουλαμάς, 55′ Μηνούδης, 63′ Αναστάσης)

4η αγωνιστική (5/11)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-0

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  5-2 (17′ Φωτιάδης, 30′ Τάνης Κ., 62′ Δαρδακούλης, 76′ Ισλάμι, 90+’ Πορφύρης / 8′-82′ Τσιούπρος)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-3 (32′ Κληματσάκης / 40′ Δαουκόπουλος, 67 πεν’-83′ Μυλωνάς Αχ.)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  2-0 (60′-78′ Μοσχώβης Σ.)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΑΕ Σχοινά  4-0 (23′-27′-57′ Ανδρίτσος, 36′ Πιτσάβας)

5η αγωνιστική (12/11)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Θύελλα Σταυρού  0-0

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-1 (67′ Πιτσάβας)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  0-0

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  8-1 (9′ Χαλβατζής, 14′-18′-61′-64′ Καραντουλαμάς, 58′-87′ Αναστάσης, 75′ Καραούσογλου / 33′ Παρσόπουλος πεν)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  2-1 (20′ Παπακωνσταντίνου πεν, 48′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης / 72′ Δημούλτσης)

6η αγωνιστική (26/11)

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  0-0

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-2 (63′ Ντόβας, 78′ Ανδρίτσος)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – ΑΕ Σχοινά  1-0 (65′ Μοσχώβης)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-2 (41′-73′ Καραντουλαμάς)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  2-0 (18′ Τσιούπρος, 77′ Κακαγιάννης Β.)

7η αγωνιστική (3/12)

Εθνικός Κλειδίου – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου  3-0 (23′ Λέκκας, 65′ Καλυβιώτης, 78′ Κεχαγιάς Σ.)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  2-2 (18′-90+ πεν Μηλιώτης / 76′-90′ Τάνης Κ.)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  4-0 (18′ Χαλβατζής, 35′ Κίρτσογλου, 63′ Καραντουλαμάς, 82′ Αναστάσης)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  2-2 (67′ Τσιώμος πεν, 90+ Μαραγκός Α. / 18′-83′ Τσιούπρος)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Θύελλα Σταυρού  6-2 (22′ Μαμουτόπουλος, 27′-35′-49′-56 Πιτσάβας, 73′ Ανδρίτσος / 58′ Πασχαλίδης, 81′ Κοσέογλου)

8η αγωνιστική (10/12)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Σχοινά  0-1 (73′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης)

Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου  5-1 (18′ Δούμας, 37′-72′ Πιπιλιάρης, 65′ Ματόπουλος, 84′ Λίτσι / 58′ ?)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου  0-1 (33′ Πορφύρης)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Εθνικός Κλειδίου  1-1 (23′ Τσιούπρος / 78′ Σερμπίνης)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  3-0 (27′ Τεγούσης, 41′ αυτογκόλ, 78′ Πιτσάβας)

9η αγωνιστική (17/12)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης

Άρης Παλαιού Σκυλιτσίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Εθνικός Κλειδίου