Football league

1η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Καλλιθέα  3-2 (17′-80′ Διαμαντόπουλος, 90+3′ Αλμπάνης / 13′-38′ Σταματάκος)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Πανθρακικός  2-1 (42» Αναστασάκος, 60′ Σιώπης / 23′ Ηλιάδης)
Παναιγιάλειος – Χανιά  0-0
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Άρης  1-1 (49′ Φέτσης / 72′ Μπράβο)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Τρίκαλα  3-1 (20′ Γκότοβος, 61′ Φιλίπε, 79′ Δεινόπαπας / 81′ Κουσκουνάς)
Αιγινιακός – Λαμία  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Πανελευσινιακός  2-1 (13′ Κάκκο, 76′ Ιωαννίδης πεν / 12′ Ταμπάκης)
Κισσαμικός – ΟΦΗ  1-1 (87′ Μίλιτς / 81′ Βουό)
Αχαρναϊκός – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  3-0 (21′ Ψιάνος, 56′ Ντούνγκα, 90′ Σωτηράκος)

2η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Καλλιθέα  0-2 (25′-44′ Αλμπάνης)
Καλλιθέα – Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 (86′ Μπέλης)
Πανθρακικός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-0  
Χανιά – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-2 (1′-‘6’ Τεγούσης)
Άρης – Αιγινιακός  1-1 (90+6′ Τάτος πεν / 87′ Ραγκέλοφ)
Τρίκαλα – Πανσερραϊκός  1-1 (63′ Γιαννιτσάνης / 25′ Κάκκο)
Λαμία – Κισσαμικός  2-0 (41′ Αναστασιάδης, 88′ Ντουμιρσάι)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αχαρναϊκός  1-3 (72′ Ρόκας / 43′-45′ Ντούγκα, 89′ Όκο Γουέρε)
ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  2-2 (39′ Όστοϊτς, 69′ Όγκμποε / 60′ Φράγκος, 87′ Λαμπράκης)

3η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναιγιάλειος  2-0 (20′-26′ πεν Διαμαντόπουλος)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  0-2 (12′ Ηλιόπουλος, 76′ Αναστασόπουλος)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Καλλιθέα  5-3 (21′-60′-83 Δεινόπαπας, 57′ Φιλίπε, 84′ Τάι / 15′ Ηλιάδης, 78′ Μουχτάρης, 90+5′ Γουόρντεν)
Αιγινιακός – Πανθρακικός  2-1 (410′ Ζγκούρι, 47′ Γιαζιτζόγλου πεν / 69′ Χαλκιαδάκης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Χανιά  1-2 (62′ Μαφούτα πεν / 3′ Μάνιας, 10′ Τσουκάνης)
Κισσαμικός – Άρης  0-1 (51′ Καπνίδης)
Αχαρναϊκός – Τρίκαλα  0-1 (53′ Μπαϊκαρά)
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Λαμία  0-2 (11′ Μπλάζιτς, 18′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
ΟΦΗ – Πανελευσινιακός  2-0 (10′ Χαντί πεν, 41′ Μίκιτς)

4η Αγωνιστική

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-0
Παναιγιάλειος – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-0 (83′ Ξιόμπλιος)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αιγινιακός  3-2  (2′ Γιαννίτσης, 80′ Μπουντόπουλος, 82′ Αναστασάκος / 29′ Ζούρκος, 55′ Πατράλης)
Καλλιθέα – Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (42′ Χατηζδημητρίου)
Πανθρακικός – Κισσαμικός  1-0 (85′ Κουσίδης πεν)
Χανιά – Αχαρναϊκός  2-3 (40′ Θεολόγου, 90+5′ Σταματής / 34′-57′ Ματσούκας, 90′ Τζιώρας)
Άρης – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  5-0 (12′ αυτογκόλ, 74′-88′ Τάτος, 76′ Καπνίδης, 80′ Μπαργκάν)
Τρίκαλα – ΟΦΗ  1-0 (55′ Γιαννιτσάνης)
Λαμία – Πανελευσινιακός  4-0 (13′-45′ Βασιλόγιαννης, 38′ Ντουρμισάι, 42′ Όμο )

5η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-0
Αιγινιακός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-3 (1′-74′ Τσιλούλης, 81′ Μούτσα)
Πανσερραϊκός – Παναιγιάλειος  4-2 (22′ Κάκκο, 67′ Τσιμίκας, 74′ Κανούλας, 79′ Βοσκόπουλος / 33′-62′ Κρητικός)
Κισσαμικός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  2-1 (85′ Μίλιτς πεν, 88′ Μάντζης / 47′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Αχαρναϊκός – Καλλιθέα  3-1 (15′ Ματσούκας, 72′ Τζιώρας, 74′ Παπατόλιος / 82′ Γκίνι)
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Πανθρακικός  1-1 (5′ Μπουρντουγιάν / 18′ Πλέγας)
ΟΦΗ – Χανιά  3-0 (41′ Κομεσίδης, 47′ Χαντί, 53′ Ράντι)
Πανελευσινιακός – Άρης  1-3 (14′ Αγγελούδης / 33′ Νέτο, 40′ Μπαργκάν, 69′ Μιλούνοβιτς)
Λαμία – Τρίκαλα  1-0 (86′ Αναστασιάδης)

6η Αγωνιστική

Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-2 (80′ Κυζιρίδης / 26′ Διαμαντόπουλος, 90′ Κονέ)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Πανσερραϊκός  2-0 (30′ Κουκόλης, 85′ Γκέσιος)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Κισσαμικός  0-1 (18′ Θέος)
Παναιγιάλειος – Αχαρναϊκός  0-0
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  1-1 (31′ Αναστασάκος / 41′ Φράγκος)
Καλλιθέα – ΟΦΗ  1-2 (90′ Μουχτάρης / 82′ Μιλοσάβλιεφ, 87′ Μάνος)
Πανθρακικός – Πανελευσινιακός  1-0 (60′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Χανιά – Λαμία  0-3 (11′ Όμο, 35′ Βασιλόγιαννης, 58′ Νουρμισάι)
Άρης – Τρίκαλα  3-2 (52′ Μπαργκάν, 62-82′ Ίλιτς / 49′ Κουσκουνάς, 71′ Γιαννιτσάνης)

7η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (48′ Πετρόπουλος)
Κισσαμικός – Αιγινιακός  1-0 (57′ Τσερκέζος)
Αχαρναϊκός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-1 (45+1′-57′ Ματσούκας / 72′ Τάι)
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-0
ΟΦΗ – Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 (53′ Όγκμποε)
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  1-1 (50′ Τσούπρος / 27′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Λαμία – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (57′ Ντουρμισάι)
Τρίκαλα – Πανθρακικός  3-0 (18′ Κουσκουνάς, 44′ Πίντο, 89′ Ζάκσον)
Άρης – Χανιά  2-1 (40′ Τάτος, 90+2′ Καπνίδης / 19′ Ζέρης)

8η Αγωνιστική

Κισσαμικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (54′ Πετρόπουλος)
Πανσερραϊκός – Αχαρναϊκός  1-0 (23′ Κανούλας πεν)
Αιγινιακός – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  0-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΟΦΗ  2-1 (29′ Κουκόλης, 61′ Γκέσιος / 52′ Μιλοσάβλιεφ πεν)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Πανελευσινιακός  0-0
Παναιγιάλειος – Λαμία  1-0 (59′ Τσιλιγγίρης)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Τρίκαλα  0-0
Καλλιθέα – Άρης  2-0 (66′-77′ Τσίπρας)
Πανθρακικός – Χανιά  0-2 (69′ αυτογκόλ΄, 90′ Σταματής)

9η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αχαρναϊκός  3-1 (17′-81′ Πετρόπουλος, 42′ Σιατραβάνης / 45′ Ντάγκρας)
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Κισσαμικός  1-1 (87′ Σοφιανής / 63′ Μάντζης)
ΟΦΗ – Πανσερραϊκός  2-0 (4′ Βουό, 77′ Χαντί)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αιγινιακός  0-1 (83′ Γιαζιτζόγλου)
Λαμία – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-1 (63′-80′ Καραγιάννης / 89′ Γκέσιος)
Τρίκαλα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 (37′ Αρναρέλλης πεν, 43′ Κουσκουνάς)
Άρης – Παναιγιάλειος  2-1 (30′ Καράμπελας, 67′ Μιλούνοβιτς / 43′ Στίκας)
Χανιά – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  2-2 (1′-37′ Σταμάτης / 26′ Γιαννίτσης, 79′ Λώττας)
Πανθρακικός – Καλλιθέα  2-1 (12′ πεν-83′ Πλέγας / 10′ Ηλιάδης)

10η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-4 (86′ Φράγκος / 13′ Πετρόπουλος, 31′-55′ Αλμπάνης, 52′ Σιατραβάνης)
Αχαρναϊκός – ΟΦΗ  2-3 (1′ Τζέφερσον, 38′ Ντάγκρας / 49′ Μιλοσάβλιεφ, 56′ Κομεσίδης, 90+2′ Χίσι)
Κισσαμικός – Πανελευσινιακός  1-1 (90+5′ Μαρτίνεθ / 16′ Σταματάκης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Λαμία  0-3 (26′ Τζόκιτς, 48′ Ματσούκας, 79′ Καραγιάννης)
Αιγινιακός – Τρίκαλα  2-2 (14′ Ζγκούρι, 32′ Γκατζολάρι / 42′ Κουσκουνάς, 79′ Γιαννιτσάνης πεν)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Άρης  1-1 (85′ Φελίπε / 53′ Ίλιτς)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Χανιά  2-0 (6′ Κισκαμπάνης, 49′ αυτογκόλ)
Παναιγιάλειος – Πανθρακικός  3-0 (15′ Σκαρτσίλας, 33′ Τσιλιγγίρης, 56′ Μπούζας)
Καλλιθέα – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  2-2 (10′ Σμυρλής, 45+1′ Γκίνη / 18′ Αναστασάκος, 65′ Ηλιόπουλος)

11η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΟΦΗ  0-0
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  3-1 (1′ Αγγελούδης, 71′ Πριντέμπς, 76′ Σταματάκης / 56′ Ευαγγελιδάκης)
Λαμία – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 (15′ Καραγιάννης, 50′ Ντουρμισάι, 63′ Βασιλόγιαννης πεν)
Τρίκαλα – Κισσαμικός  3-1 (12′-40′-55′ Κουσκουνάς / 29′ Μίλιτς)
Άρης – Πανσερραϊκός  4-0 (21′-29′ Ντούνης, 24′ Ιντζίδης, 89′ Μιλούνοβιτς)
Χανιά – Αιγινιακός  3-2 (8′-76′ Αποστολόπουλος, 73′ Γεωργακόπουλος / 22′ Ζούρκος, 53′ Ραγκέλοφ)
Πανθρακικός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-1 (4′ Γκέσιος)
Καλλιθέα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-2 (18′ Σμυρλής, 75′ Πάττας / 10′ Ντάνκουα, 27′ Ντιατά)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Παναιγιάλειος  0-0

12η Αγωνιστική

Πανελευσινιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-3 (28′ Τσούπρος / 38′ Κάσσος, 69′ Κονέ, 86′ Κρητικός)
ΟΦΗ – Λαμία  1-2 (59′ Βουό / 66′ Ντουρμισάι, 72′ Όμο)
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Τρίκαλα  0-2 (6′ Γκόλιας, 30′ Στεφάνοβιτς)
Αχαρναϊκός – Άρης  1-2 (45+2′ Τσεμπερίδης / 10′ Μπαργκάν, 32′ Ίλιτς)
Κισσαμικός – Χανιά  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Πανθρακικός  0-0
Αιγινιακός – Καλλιθέα  1-2 (38′ Ζγκούρι / 20′ Γουόρντεν, 83′ Σταματάκος)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  3-0 (52′-68′ Κουκόλης, 77′ Βουτσιάς)
Παναιγιάλειος – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-0 (82′ Τσιλιγγίρης)

13η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Λαμία  1-0 (10′ Ρομάνο)
Τρίκαλα – Πανελευσινιακός  4-0 (12′ Αρναρέλης, 30′ Κουσκουνάς, 37′ Μουμίν, 71′ Μαρουκάκης)
Άρης – ΟΦΗ  1-0 (11′ Μιλούνοβιτς)
Χανιά – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  4-0 (9′ Σταμάτης, 22′ Βαρούχας, 42′ Φουρλάνος, 45+1′ Αποστολόπουλος)
Πανθρακικός – Αχαρναϊκός  0-3 α.α.
Καλλιθέα – Κισσαμικός  2-0 (71′ Γουόρντεν, 87′ Σταματάκος)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Πανσερραϊκός  3-0 (37′ πεν-45′ Ηλιόπουλος, 58′ Μπουντόπουλος)
Παναιγιάλειος – Αιγινιακός  1-1 (53′ Σκαρτσίλας / 32′ Μπουρντουζάν)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-0 (2′ Τζέκος, 5′ Τσιλούλης)

14η Αγωνιστική

Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (47′ Κάσσος)
Λαμία – Άρης  1-0 (57′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
Πανελευσινιακός – Χανιά  1-3 (62′ Αποστολόπουλος / 38′ Ρούνει, 42′ Σταματής, 72′ Κων/νίδης)
ΟΦΗ – Πανθρακικός  3-0 α.α.
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Καλλιθέα  2-0 (35′ Γιουκαρής, 62′ Λαμπράκης πεν)
Αχαρναϊκός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  1-2 (59′ Μαρσελίνο / 44′ Καρτσαμπάς, 90+1′ Οικονομόπουλος)
Κισσαμικός – Παναιγιάλειος  2-1 (45′ Ενγκουέμ, 65′ Στογιάνοφ / 54′ Κρητικός)
Πανσερραϊκός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αιγινιακός  1-0 (72′ Τεγούσης)

15η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Άρης  2-2 (53′ Αλμπάνης, 90+1′ Ντάσιος / 14′ Ίλιτς, 34′ Ντούνης)
Χανιά – Τρίκαλα  1-0 (9′ Ρούνεϊ)
Πανθρακικός – Λαμία  0-3 α.α.
Καλλιθέα – Πανελευσινιακός  0-0
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – ΟΦΗ  1-0 (81′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  2-0 (65′ Κρητικός, 85′ Σκαρτσίλας)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αχαρναϊκός  2-0 (45+2′ Κρητικός πεν, 83′ Ντιατά)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Κισσαμικός  4-0 (12′ Γκότοβος,17′-30′ Γκέσιος, 72′ Φιλίπε)
Αιγινιακός – Πανσερραϊκός  0-0

16η Αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  5-0  (37′ Χαντί, 42′ Μπόατεγκ, 47′-48′-77′ Βουό)
Τρίκαλα – Καλλιθέα  2-2 (90+5′ Λεάντρο, 47′ Γιαννιτσάνης / 61′ Σταματάκος, 66′ Σμυρλής)
Λαμία – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  2-0 (15΄ Όμο, 77′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
Πανελευσινιακός – Παναιγιάλειος  0-0
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-0 (58′ Ρεπετσάς)
Αχαρναϊκός – Αιγινιακός  3-1 (68′-71′ Ντάγκρας / 34′ Τζέφερσον / 30′ Ζγκούρι)
Πανσερραϊκός – Κισσαμικός  1-0 (45+1′ Γκούρτσας πεν)
Άρης – Πανθρακικός  3-0 α.α.
Χανιά – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-4 (87′ Σταματής / 25′-37′ Διαμαντόπουλος, 72′ Σιατραβάνης, 77′ Μπαρμπόσα)

17η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πανθρακικός  3-0 α.α.
Καλλιθέα – Χανιά  3-1 (2′ Τσίπρας, 59′ Λεβέντης πεν, 78′ Κρεββατάς πεν / 35′ Αποστολόπουλος)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Άρης  0-0
Παναιγιάλειος – Τρίκαλα  1-0 (6′ Κρητικός)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Λαμία  0-2 (55′ Βασιλόγιαννης, 64′ Ντουμιρσάι)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Πανελευσινιακός  0-0
Αιγινιακός – ΟΦΗ  0-1 (28′ Χαντί πεν)
Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  3-1 (30′ Γκούρτσας, 45′-77′ Ρούτσης / 66′ Σισέ)
Κισσαμικός – Αχαρναϊκός  1-0 (2′ Μίλιτς)

18η Αγωνιστική

Καλλιθέα- Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-2 (62′ Μπέλης / 25′ Μπαρτολίνι, 86′ Περογαμβράκης)
Πανθρακικός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  0-3 α.α.
Χανιά – Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 (34′ Βαρούχας)
Άρης – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  3-0 (1′ Ντούνης, 33′-55′ Παυλίδης)
Τρίκαλα – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  3-0 (29′ Μουμίν, 38′-62′ Κουσκουνάς)
Λαμία – Αιγινιακός  2-1 (18′ Βάντερσον, 31′ Τζόκιτς / 67′ Γκατζολάρι)
Πανελευσινιακός – Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (88′ Ρούτσης)
ΟΦΗ – Κισσαμικός  2-0 (45′-70′ Μάνος)
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής   – Αχαρναϊκός  2-1 (45′ Σισέ, 55′ Σοφιάνης / 53′ Μεζίνι)

19η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  1-0 (90+4′ Σιατραβάνης)
Παναιγιάλειος – Καλλιθέα  2-0 (8′ Κρητικός, 27′ Βούζας)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Πανθρακικός  3-0 α.α.
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Χανιά  2-0 (48′ αυτογκόλ, 90′ Τάι πεν)
Αιγινιακός – Άρης  0-1 (3′ Τάτος)
Πανσερραϊκός – Τρίκαλα  0-3 (9′ Ρομπέρ, 24′-90+4′ Γιαννιτσάνης)
Κισσαμικός – Λαμία  1-2 (48′ Μάντζης / 28′ Βασιλόγιαννης πεν, 74′ Ματσούκας)
Αχαρναϊκός – Πανελευσινιακός  0-0
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – ΟΦΗ  1-2 (24′ Ευαγγελιδάκης / 37′ Κώτσιος, 83′ Ράντι)

20η Αγωνιστική

Παναιγιάλειος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-0
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-0 (88′ Γκαλίτσιος)
Καλλιθέα – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-2 (80′ Μασέδο / 69′ Τριανταφυλλάκος, 85′ Φελίπε)
Πανθρακικός – Αιγινιακός  0-3 α.α.
Χανιά – Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (76′ Γκούρτσας)
Άρης – Κισσαμικός  1-0 (31′ Πίτου)
Τρίκαλα – Αχαρναϊκός  5-0 (6′-24′-34′ Κουσκουνάς, 11′ Γιαννιτσάνης, 45′ Ριζογιάννης)
Λαμία – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  4-0 (12′ Ντουμιρσάι, 22′-29′ Ματσούκας, 90+2′ Τσόβιτς)
Πανελευσινιακός – ΟΦΗ  0-3 (70′ Μάνος, 78′ Κώτσιος, 90+1′ Πάγκαλος)

21η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 (15′ αυτογκόλ, 55′ Περογαμβράκης)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Παναιγιάλειος  1-1 (33′ Τριανταφυλλάκος / 75′ Κρητικός)
Αιγινιακός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  1-0 (84′ αυτογκόλ)
Πανσερραϊκός – Καλλιθέα  1-1 (12′ Βοσκόπουλος / 50′ Κρεββατάς)
Κισσαμικός – Πανθρακικός  3-0 α.α
Αχαρναϊκός – Χανιά  1-2 (42′ Μαρσελίνο πεν / 45+1′ Σταματής, 74′ Δαμανάκης)
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Άρης  0-1 (90+5′ Ίλιτς)
ΟΦΗ – Τρίκαλα  0-1 (64′ Γκόλιας)
Πανελευσινιακός – Λαμία  0-0

22η Αγωνιστική

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αιγινιακός  2-1 (33′ Τσιλούλης, 59′ Ντιατά / 51′ Φασίδης)
Παναιγιάλειος – Πανσερραϊκός  1-1 (57′ Σκαρτσίλας / 30′ Κανούλας)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Κισσαμικός  0-0
Καλλιθέα – Αχαρναϊκός  1-1 (23′ Κρεββατάς πεν / 40′ Πλαβούκος)
Πανθρακικός – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής  0-3 α.α.
Άρης – Πανελευσινιακός  4-0 (51′ Τάτος, 56′ Ίλιτς, 76′ Καπνίδης πεν, 83′ Ταυλαρίδης)
Τρίκαλα – Λαμία  1-0 (2′ Γιαννιτσάνης πεν)
Χανιά – ΟΦΗ  0-1 (41′ Πουρτουλίδης πεν, 90′ Βουό)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (41′ Κονέ)

23η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αιγινιακός  4-1 (17′ Διαμαντόπουλος, 39′ Σιατραβάνης, 45′ Αλμπάνης, 67′ Μπαρτολίνι / 35′ Ζγκούρι)
Πανσερραϊκός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-1 (78′ πεν-89′ Γκούρτσας / 26′ Χατζής)
Κισσαμικός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-1 (17′ Μίλιτς, 90+ Τσερκέζος / 39′ Τζέκος)
Αχαρναϊκός – Παναιγιάλειος  0-0
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  0-0
ΟΦΗ – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (50′ Μάνος)
Τρίκαλα – Άρης  1-0 (33′ Μπαλμπόα)
Πανελευσινιακός – Πανθρακικός  3-0 α.α.
Λαμία – Χανιά  2-1 (25′ Βασιλόγιαννης πεν, 50′ Φερφελής / 20′ Φερφελής)

24η Αγωνιστική

Πανσερραϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αιγινιακός – Κισσαμικός
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αχαρναϊκός
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Παναιγιάλειος – ΟΦΗ
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Πανελευσινιακός
Καλλιθέα – Λαμία
Πανθρακικός – Τρίκαλα
Χανιά – Άρης

25η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Κισσαμικός
Αχαρναϊκός – Πανσερραϊκός
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Αιγινιακός
ΟΦΗ – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Πανελευσινιακός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Λαμία – Παναιγιάλειος
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
Άρης – Καλλιθέα
Χανιά – Πανθρακικός

26η Αγωνιστική

Αχαρναϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Κισσαμικός – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Πανσερραϊκός – ΟΦΗ
Αιγινιακός – Πανελευσινιακός
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Λαμία
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Τρίκαλα
Παναιγιάλειος – Άρης
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Χανιά
Καλλιθέα – Πανθρακικός

27η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
ΟΦΗ – Αχαρναϊκός
Πανελευσινιακός – Κισσαμικός
Λαμία – Πανσερραϊκός
Τρίκαλα – Αιγινιακός
Άρης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Χανιά – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Πανθρακικός – Παναιγιάλειος
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Καλλιθέα

28η Αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Πανελευσινιακός
Αχαρναϊκός – Λαμία
Κισσαμικός – Τρίκαλα
Πανσερραϊκός – Άρης
Αιγινιακός – Χανιά
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Πανθρακικός
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Καλλιθέα
Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΕ Σπάρτη

29η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πανελευσινιακός
Λαμία – ΟΦΗ
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Άρης – Αχαρναϊκός
Χανιά – Κισσαμικός
Πανθρακικός – Πανσερραϊκός
Καλλιθέα – Αιγινιακός
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Παναιγιάλειος

30η Αγωνιστική

Λαμία – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Πανελευσινιακός – Τρίκαλα
ΟΦΗ – Άρης
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής – Χανιά
Αχαρναϊκός – Πανθρακικός
Κισσαμικός – Καλλιθέα
Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
Αιγινιακός – Παναιγιάλειος
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

14η Αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Τρίκαλα
Άρης – Λαμία
Χανιά – Πανελευσινιακός
Πανθρακικός – ΟΦΗ
Καλλιθέα – ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αχαρναϊκός
Παναιγιάλειος – Κισσαμικός
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Πανσερραϊκός
Αιγινιακός  – Αγροτικός Αστέρας