1η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – AE Καραϊσκάκης  1-0 (56′ Ξύδας)
Εργοτέλης – Καλλιθέα  0-0
Αχαρναϊκός – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-0 (64′ Αρώνης)
Παναχαϊκή – Τρίκαλα  2-0 (58′ αυτογκόλ, 90+2′ Στεργίδης)
Βέροια – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-1 (87′ Καλογέρης)
Άρης – Αιγινιακός  5-0 (18′ Πλατέλλας, 24′ Πασάς, 31′ Κάσσος, 74′ Καπνίδης, 90′ Μπαργκάν)
AE Σπάρτη – Παναιγιάλειος  1-1 (85′ Οικονόμοπουλος / 13′ Αρναρέλλης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 (11′ πεν-47′ Κάσες)
Πανσερραϊκός – ΟΦΗ  1-2 (90+3′ Τσελεπίδης / 38′ Χαντί, 63′ Κουτσιανικούλης)

2η αγωνιστική

Εργοτέλης – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  1-1 (43′ Κάιπερς / 81′ Σάλιακας)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Αχαρναϊκός  1-0 (80′ Λουκίνας)
Καλλιθέα – Παναχαϊκή  0-3 (21′ Μωραΐτης, 57′-80′ Αποστολόπουλος)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Βέροια  1-3 (74′ Τσιλούλης / 9′ Μπαστιάνος, 81′ Νύκταρης, 88′ Ρούνεϊ)
Τρίκαλα – Άρης  0-1 (90′ Παυλίδης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  0-0
Αιγινιακός – Δόξα Δράμας  0-2 (45′ Πετρόπουλος, 48′ Ματσούκας)
Παναιγιάλειος – Πανσερραϊκός  3-2 (3′ Αρναρέλλης, 6′ Κριστέτο, 18′ Γεωργακόπουλος / 9′ Τσιμίκας, 56′ Γκούρτσας)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΟΦΗ  0-0

3η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Αχαρναϊκός  4-1 (15′-73′ Ξύδας, 34′ Γκίνη, 52′ Ντάγκρας / 40′ Ξαγοράρης)
Παναχαϊκή – Εργοτέλης  2-1 (1′ Στεργίδης, 77′ Μωραΐτης / 25′ Κάιπερς)
Βέροια – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  0-2 (53′-90+ Χούσος)
Άρης – Καλλιθέα  2-0 (41′-77′ Διαμαντόπουλος)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-0 (56′ Τριανταφυλλάκος πεν, 63′ Ράνος πεν)
Πανσερραϊκός – Απόλλων Πόντου  3-3 (35′ Γκούρτσας, 56′ Δούμτσιος, 61′ Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος / 58′-84′ Βεργώνης, 75′ Μπρίτο πεν)
ΟΦΗ – Αιγινιακός  6-0 (7′ Παπαστεριανός, 20′-76′ πεν Χαντί, 42′-43′ Ορτέγκα, 85′ Μάνος)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 (72′ Ποζατζίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Τρίκαλα  0-0

4η αγωνιστική

Παναχαϊκή – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  0-0
Εργοτέλης – Άρης  2-3 (14′ Κάιπερς, 23′ Σταματάκος / 53′ Ντούνης, 71′ Διαμαντόπουλος πεν, 87′ Πλατέλλας)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  2-1 (18′ Χούσος, 37′ Κυριάκης / 41′ Ράνος)
Καλλιθέα – Δόξα Δράμας  0-1 (31′ Λίτσκας)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Πανσερραϊκός  3-0 (47′ Τσιλούλης, 74′ Μαυρέας, 79′ Σαχινίδης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 (16′ Μπρίτο, 75′ Χασομέρης)
Αιγινιακός – Παναιγιάλειος  1-1 (90+’ Παπαδόπουλος / 60′ Γαβριηλίδης)
Τρίκαλα – ΟΦΗ  0-0
Αχαρναϊκός – Βέροια  0-3 α.α.

5η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Βέροια
Άρης – Παναχαϊκή  2-1 (45′ Πλατέλλας, 76′ Δεληζήσης / 7′ Μωραΐτης)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.
Δόξα Δράμας – Εργοτέλης  4-0 (4′ Ριζογιάννης, 13′ Γκότοβος, 42′ Λίτσκας, 84′ Μαχαίρας)
Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  2-0 (28′ Ρούτσης, 45′ πεν. Γκούρτσας)
ΟΦΗ – Καλλιθέα  2-1 (21′ Κουσκουνάς, 57′ Κοιλιάρας / 82′ Ταλέντο)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-0 (76′ Τζέκος, 81′ Χατζάρας)
Παναιγιάλειος – Τρίκαλα  0-1 (19′ Βέρτζος)
Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων Πόντου  2-1 (29′ Γκατζολάρι, 77′ Σοφιάνης / 26′ Κυβελίδης)

6η αγωνιστική

Άρης – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  1-0 (45+ Μπαργκάν)
Βέροια – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  1-0 (75′ Ρούνεΐ)
Παναχαϊκή – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (27′ Αποστολόπουλος)
Αχαρναϊκός – Πανσερραϊκός  0-3 α.α.
Εργοτέλης – ΟΦΗ  2-4 (11′ Εντιαγέ, 60′ Σταμόπουλος / 14′ Κουσκουνάς, 26′ Μάρτος, 32′ Ορτέγκα, 76′ Όγκμποε)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  3-1 (3′ Μακρής, 51′-77′ Λουκίνας / 29′ Πλαβούκος)
Καλλιθέα – Παναιγιάλειος  2-1 (14′ Σμυρλής, 88′ Ταλέντο / 68′ Κοκκόρης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αιγινιακός  1-0 (45+ Αγρόδημος)
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-0

7η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  0-2 (45+ Ράντι, 82′ Μπαρέττας)
Δόξα Δράμας – Άρης  1-2 (28′ Μαρκόπουλος / 58′ Διαμαντόπουλος, 77′ Παυλίδης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Βέροια  1-0 (32′ Γκούρτσας)
ΟΦΗ – Παναχαϊκή  1-2 (56′ Κουσκουνάς / 4′ Φωτάκης πεν, 49′ Μακρυδημήτρης)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.
Παναιγιάλειος – Εργοτέλης  1-0 (90+ αυτογκόλ)
Αιγινιακός – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  2-0 (65′ Δωματάς, 90+’ Γιαζιτζόγλου)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (27′ Μπρίτο)
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Λάρισας  3-1 (37′ Ζγκούρι, 65′-72′ Τόμιτς / 16′ Τσιλούλης)

8η αγωνιστική

Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  1-1 (64′ Μαρκόπουλος / 76′ Παντελάκης)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (11′ Μπαρέττας)
Άρης – ΟΦΗ  0-0
Βέροια – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-0 (16′ Σουλιώτης)
Παναχαϊκή – Παναιγιάλειος  2-0 (69′ Λουμπαρδέας, 89′ Φωτάκης)
Αχαρναϊκός – Αιγινιακός  0-3 α.α.
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Πόντου  1-1 (79′ Κάιπερς / 6′ Λιόνης)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Τρίκαλα  0-1 (83′ Καπός)
Καλλιθέα – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-1 (16′ Σουλίδης)

9η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Πανσερραϊκός  2-0 (60′ Χαλκιαδάκης, 86′ Ντάγκρας)
ΟΦΗ – Δόξα Δράμας  3-0 (30′-37′ Μάνος, 57′ Κουτσιανικούλης)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  1-0 (74′ Χαντζάρας)
Παναιγιάλειος – Άρης  0-0
Αιγινιακός – Βέροια  1-1 (51′ Τσολακίδης / 76′ πεν Ρούνεϊ)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Παναχαϊκή  0-0
Τρίκαλα – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Εργοτέλης  3-2 (30′ πεν Τσιλούλης, 59′ – 67′ Σαχινίδης / 14′ Κάιπερς, 49′ Αγγελόπουλος)
Καλλιθέα – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  1-1 (39′ Συριόπουλος / 55′ Λουκίνας)

10η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  3-0 (6′-9′-90′ Μάνος)
Πανσερραϊκός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-1 (8′ Πόζογλου / 90+ Πλαβούκος)
Δόξα Δράμας – Παναιγιάλειος  0-0
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αιγινιακός  1-0 (67′ Ράνος)
Άρης – Απόλλων Πόντου  2-0 (14′ Πλατέλλας, 45′ Ντούνης)
Βέροια – Τρίκαλα  0-1 (67′ Μιλοσάβλιεφ)
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-1 (30′ Ελευθεριάδης, 42′ Μωραΐτης / 84′ Τσιλούλης)
Αχαρναϊκός – Καλλιθέα  0-3 α.α.
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Εργοτέλης  2-1 (14′ Μακρής, 62′ Λουκίνας / 56′ Κάιπερς)

11η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-0 (17′ Σάλιακας πεν)
Παναιγιάλειος — ΟΦΗ  0-2 (40′ Κουτσιανικούλης, 84′ Μάνος)
Αιγινιακός – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (28′ Σοφιάνης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Δόξα Δράμας  1-1 (56′ Χασομέρης / 85′ Μπαϊκαρά)
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  2-1 (18′ Κοτσώνης, 29′ αυτογκόλ / 46′ Σουλιώτης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Άρης  0-2 (41′ Ντούνης, 90′ Διαμαντόπουλος)
Καλλιθέα – Βέροια  1-1 (8′ Συριόπουλος / 46′ Ρούνεϊ)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Παναχαϊκή  0-1 (27′ Ελευθεριάδης)
Εργοτέλης – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.

12η αγωνιστική

Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  0-4 (4′ Αποστολίδης, 26′ Σάλιακας, 55′ Παντελάκης, 57′ Αποστολίδης)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αιγινιακός  2-0 (74′ Τζέκος, 90+ Σεντούρα)
ΟΦΗ – Απόλλων Πόντου  3-1 (17′-61′ Μάνος, 83′ Παπαστεργιανός / 6′ Συμελίδης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Τρίκαλα  1-1 (45′ Γκούρτσας / 65′ Τόμιτς πεν)
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-2 (6′ Κάσες, 63′ Κουσκουνάς / 2′ Καρακατσάνης, 63′ Αγρόδημος)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (10′ Τριανταφυλλάκος)
Άρης – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  0-0
Βέροια – Εργοτέλης  0-2 (44′-85′ Κάιπερς)
Αχαρναϊκός – Παναχαϊκή  0-3 α.α.  

13η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Αιγινιακός  3-1 (4′ Αποστολίδης, 10′ Λεό, 27′ Χαλκιαδάκης / 45+ Παπαδόπουλος)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Παναιγιάλειος  4-1 (15′ Συμελίδης, 42′ Κυβελίδης, 58′ πεν-61′ Μπρίτο / 44′ Σταματής)
Τρίκαλα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-1 (90′ Τόμιτς / 88′ Κονέ)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΟΦΗ  1-0 (84′ Ανδρέου)
Καλλιθέα – Πανσερραϊκός  3-1 (21′ Συριόπουλος, 26′ πεν-85′ Σμυρλής / 16′ Γκούρτσας)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Δόξα Δράμας  0-0
Εργοτέλης – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  0-0
Αχαρναϊκός – Άρης  0-3 α.α.
Παναχαϊκή – Βέροια  2-0 (29′ Μωραΐτης, 39′ Φωτάκης πεν)

14η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  0-1 (61′ Ξύδας)
Αιγινιακός – Τρίκαλα  0-0
Παναιγιάλειος – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-1 (47′ Μαυρίας)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Καλλιθέα  2-1 (23′ Σουντούρα, 27′ Σταματάκης / 14′ Σμυρλής)
ΟΦΗ – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  3-0 (9′ Βουό, 33′ Κουτσιανικούλης, 74′ Μάνος)
Πανσερραϊκός – Εργοτέλης  0-1 (88′ Κάιπερς)
Δόξα Δράμας – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Παναχαϊκή  0-0
Βέροια – Άρης  0-1 (89′ Πασάς)

15η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Τρίκαλα  3-0 (47′ Αποστολίδης, 68′ Χαλκιαδάκης, 70′ Λεό)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Απόλλων Πόντου  1-0 (77′ Κανούλας)
Καλλιθέα – Αιγινιακός  0-0
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Παναιγιάλειος  2-0 (52′ Ευαγγέλου, 88′ Μπεκατώρος)
Εργοτέλης – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-0 (44′ Κάιπερς)
Αχαρναϊκός – ΟΦΗ  0-3 α.α.
Παναχαϊκή – Πανσερραϊκός  1-1 (66′ Μωραΐτης / 35′ Νουόμο)
Βέροια – Δόξα Δράμας  0-2 (37′ Ριζογιάννης, 90+2′ Κουσκουνάς)
Άρης – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  1-0 (73′ Δεληζήσης)

16η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  2-0 (11′ Ανδρέου, 40′ Μαυριάς)
Τρίκαλα – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (43′ Ζγκούρι)
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  0-0
Αιγινιακός – Εργοτέλης  3-2 68′ Παπαδόπουλος, 70′ Πέριτς, 74′ Τσολακίδης / 7′-29′ Κάιπερς)
Παναιγιάλειος – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Παναχαϊκή  1-2 (90+ Κονέ / 9′ Μωραΐτης, 27′ Μασούρας)
ΟΦΗ – Βέροια  3-0 (40′ Κουτσιανικούλης, 45′ Μάνος, 56′ Βουό)
Πανσερραϊκός – Άρης  1-3 (76′ Τσιμίκας / 58′ Σόουζα, 88′ Διαμαντόπουλος, 90+4′ Τζανακάκης)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (75′ Μουζακίτης)

17η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Καλλιθέα  2-0 (23′ Τόλι, 58′ Ξύδας)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-0 (21′ Λουκίνας. 81′ Χούσος)
Εργοτέλης – Τρίκαλα  0-2 (1′ Σαχινίδης. 90+3′ Γιαννιτσάνης)
Αχαρναϊκός – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-3 α.α.
Παναχαϊκή – Αιγινιακός  0-1 (24′ Σοφιάνης)
Βέροια – Παναιγιάλειος  3-1 (30′ Δαμιανάκης, 59′ Μπλέτσας, 73′ Μπαστιάνος / 2′ Αγιούποφ)
Άρης – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  3-0 (46′ Σόουζα, 63′ Πλατέλλας πεν, 90+2′ Μιλούνοβιτς)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη — ΟΦΗ  0-3 (20′ Μαχαίρας, 68′-82′ Μάνος)
Δόξα Δράμας – Πανσερραϊκός  3-1 (55′-56′ Κάσες, 90+1′ Κουσκουνάς / 77′ Ρούτσης)

18η αγωνιστική

AE Καραϊσκάκης – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  2-2 (11′ Μακρής, 59′ Παπανίκου / 31′ Παντελάκης, 84′ αυτογκόλ)
Καλλιθέα – Εργοτέλης  0-0
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.
Τρίκαλα – Παναχαϊκή  0-1 (40′ αυτογκόλ)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Βέροια  3-0 α.α.
Αιγινιακός – Άρης  1-4 (84′ Ζούρκος / 5′ πεν-70′ Διαμαντόπουλος, 12′ Πλατέλλας, 64′ Παυλίδης)
Παναιγιάλειος – AE Σπάρτη  1-0 (1′ Τζανουλίνος)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Δόξα Δράμας  0-1 (47′ Κουσκουνάς)
ΟΦΗ – Πανσερραϊκός  2-0 (8′ Βουό, 46′ Ντίνας)

19η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Εργοτέλης  0-3 (1′-39′ Έφορντ, 13′ Κάιπερς)
Αχαρναϊκός – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  0-3 α.α.
Παναχαϊκή – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (55′ Μωραΐτης)
Βέροια – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-3 α.α.
Άρης – Τρίκαλα  0-0
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-4 (34′ Καλογέρης, 57′ Χασομέρης, 65′ Συμελίδης, 70′ Σαμαράς)
Δόξα Δράμας – Αιγινιακός  3-3 (31′ Γουνδουλάκης, 62′ Γεωργιάδης, 69′ Κουσκουνάς / 49′ Παπαδόπουλος, 50′ Χόζιτς, 86′ Ζούρκος)
Πανσερραϊκός – Παναιγιάλειος  2-0 (45′-49′ Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος, 59′ Κάκκο)
ΟΦΗ – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-0 (14′ Μάνος)

20η αγωνιστική

Αχαρναϊκός – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  0-3 α.α.
Εργοτέλης – Παναχαϊκή  2-1 (3′ Έφορντ, 90+3′ Κάιπερς / 42′ Μωραΐτης)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Βέροια  3-0 α.α.
Καλλιθέα – Άρης  0-0
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  2-0 (7′-55′ Κανούλας)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πανσερραϊκός  2-1 (12′ Αμαραντίδης, 24′ Χασομέρης / 30′ Γκούρτσας)
Αιγινιακός – ΟΦΗ  0-3 (6′ Μάνοζς, 48′ Κουτσιανικούλης, 90+ Πορτουλίδης)
Παναιγιάλειος – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-0
Τρίκαλα – Δόξα Δράμας  0-1 (21′ Γουνδουλάκης πεν)

21η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Παναχαϊκή  1-2 (45′ Ξύδας / 23′ Μωραΐτης, 57′ Φωτάκης)
Άρης – Εργοτέλης  3-0 (54′ Πλατέλλας πεν, 76′ Κάσσος, 90′ Χαντί)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  1-1 68′ Ράντι / 90+5′ Ευαγγέλου)
Δόξα Δράμας – Καλλιθέα  2-0 (18′ Κουσκουνάς, 45+ Μπαϊκαρά)
Πανσερραϊκός – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-1 (31′-38′ Γκούρτσας / 85′ Μαυρίας)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-2 (9′ Μπρίτο πεν, 25′ Συμελίδης)
Παναιγιάλειος – Αιγινιακός  2-1 (26′ Σταματής, 58′ Ζαφειράκης / 54′ Ανδρικόπουλος)
ΟΦΗ – Τρίκαλα  3-0 (5′ Λεάλ, 63′-69′ Βαφέας)
Βέροια – Αχαρναϊκός  ΑΚΥΡΩΝΕΤΑΙ

22η αγωνιστική

Βέροια – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  0-3 α.α.
Παναχαϊκή – Άρης  1-1 (42′ Ελευθεριάδης / 88′ Ντούνης)
Αχαρναϊκός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  0-3 α.α.
Εργοτέλης – Δόξα Δράμας  0-1 (55′ Μαρκόπουλος)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Πανσερραϊκός  3-0 (34′-68′ Λουκίνας, 73′ Μακρής)
Καλλιθέα – ΟΦΗ  1-3 (2′ Συριόπουλος / 8′ Μάνος, 43′-82′ Ντίνας)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  4-1 (19′-90+ Τσιλούλης, 32′ Κανούλας, 45′ Σουλίδης/ 86′ Κορέλλας)
Τρίκαλα – Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 (31′ Γιαννιτσάνης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Αιγινιακός  2-0 (5′ Μπρίτο, 53′ Χασομέρης)

23η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Άρης  2-3 (17′-62′ Λέο / 25′-43′ Διαμαντόπουλος, 85′ Πασάς)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Βέροια  3-0 α.α.
Δόξα Δράμας – Παναχαϊκή  2-0 (9′ Γκότοβος, 14′ Κάσες)
Πανσερραϊκός – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.
ΟΦΗ – Εργοτέλης  4-2 (5′-17′ Κουτσιανικούλης, 52′ Ντίνας, 72′ Λεάλ / 2′ Κάιπερς, 4′ Σταματάκος)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  1-0 (52′ Τζέκος πεν)
Παναιγιάλειος – Καλλιθέα  0-0
Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-2 (36′ Γιατζιτζόγλου πεν / 45+ Λίταινας, 75′ Κανούλας)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Τρίκαλα  1-1 (49′ Χασομέρης / 60′ Χιντζίδης)

24η αγωνιστική

ΑΕ Σπάρτη – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  1-3 (70′ Τριανταφυλλάκος / 10′-14′ Χαλκιαδάκης, 81′ Ξύδας)
Άρης – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (5′ Δεληζήσης)
Βέροια – Πανσερραϊκός  0-3 α.α.
Παναχαϊκή – ΟΦΗ  0-3 (14′-44′ Μάνος, 21′ Κουτσιανικούλης)
Αχαρναϊκός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-3 α.α.
Εργοτέλης – Παναιγιάλειος  5-1 (42′-60′ Κάιπερς, 57′-87′ Έφορντ, 65′ Σταματάκος / 47′ Σταματής)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Αιγινιακός  2-0 (74′-81′ Λουκίνας)
Καλλιθέα – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-1 (90+ Καλί)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Τρίκαλα  0-1 (57′ Σαχινίδης)

25η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Δόξα Δράμας  2-1 (53′ Χαλκιαδάκης, 70′ Ξύδας / 74′ Αρναρέλλης)
Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  3-1 (5′ Πόζογλου, 7′ Ενομό, 90+ Κάκκο / 34′ αυτογκόλ)
ΟΦΗ – Άρης  2-0 (45′ Μάνος, 48′ Βουό)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Βέροια  3-0 α.α.
Παναιγιάλειος – Παναχαϊκή  1-2 (89′ Σταματής / 6′ Ελευθεριάδης, 40′ Αργυρόπουλος)
Αιγινιακός – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.
Απόλλων Πόντου – Εργοτέλης  1-1 (17′ Χασομέρης / 82′ Κάιπερς)
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  0-0
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Καλλιθέα  4-3 (39′-88′ Μαυρίας, 57′ Καρακατσάνης, 64′ Κανούλας / 18′-45′ Μάκο, 40′ Ζυγκερίδης)

26η αγωνιστική

Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  0-2 (62′ Λεμονής, 71′ Χαλκιαδάκης)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΟΦΗ  1-1 (65′ Κουσκουνάς / 7′ Μαχαίρας)
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 (17′-38′ Φουρτάδο)
Άρης – Παναιγιάλειος  5-2 (25′ Πλατέλλας, 50′-67′ Διαμαντόπουλος, 56′ Μπαργκάν, 89′ Κανακούδης / 44′ Σταματής, 59′ Κοκκόρης)
Βέροια – Αιγινιακός  0-3 α.α.
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-0
Αχαρναϊκός – Τρίκαλα  0-3 α.α.
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Λάρισας  3-1 (58′ Κάιπερς, 61′ Σταματάκος, 64′ Πάτας / 49′ Τσιλούλης)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (43′ Λουκίνας)

27η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – ΟΦΗ  1-1 (90+3′ Ξύδας / 68′ Ντίνας)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Πανσερραϊκός
Παναιγιάλειος – Δόξα Δράμας
Αιγινιακός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
Απόλλων Πόντου – Άρης
Τρίκαλα – Βέροια  3-0 α.α.
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Παναχαϊκή
Καλλιθέα – Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 α.α.
Εργοτέλης – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης

28η αγωνιστική

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
ΟΦΗ – Παναιγιάλειος
Πανσερραϊκός – Αιγινιακός
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Πόντου
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Τρίκαλα
Άρης – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Βέροια – Καλλιθέα
Παναχαϊκή – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Αχαρναϊκός – Εργοτέλης

29η αγωνιστική

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Παναιγιάλειος
Αιγινιακός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΟΦΗ
Τρίκαλα – Πανσερραϊκός
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Δόξα Δράμας
Καλλιθέα – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Άρης
Εργοτέλης – Βέροια
Παναχαϊκή – Αχαρναϊκός

30η αγωνιστική

Αιγινιακός – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Παναιγιάλειος – Απόλλων Πόντου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Τρίκαλα
ΟΦΗ – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Πανσερραϊκός – Καλλιθέα
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Εργοτέλης
Άρης – Αχαρναϊκός
Βέροια – Παναχαϊκή