Γ-ΕΘΝΙΚΗ-542x291-300x161
ΑΟ Καρδίας – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-2 (90′ Συμεωνίδης / 21′-74′ Στεφανίδης Ν.)
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  2-4 (53′ Χαραλαμπίδης, 55′ Μπλάντος / 6′ Πόποβιτς, 19′ Βεργώνης, 24′ Κυβελίδης, 66′ Ενλουντούλου) [3-0 α.α.)
Καβάλα – Δόξα Προκυνητών  5-2 (5′-22′-86′ Παβίτσεβιτς, 55′ Μπλιός, 90′ Τουμανίδης / 73′ Νάσκος, 89′ Μεμέτ)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Εορδαϊκός  2-2 (17′ Καπετάνος, 34′ Κωτσόπουλος / 12′-53′ Χαραλαμπίδης Χ.)
Δόξα Δράμας – Καμπανιακός  3-1 (10′-19′ Δουμάνης, 86′ Ίγκορ / 49′ Κουντουράς πεν)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (5′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Αλμωπός Αριδαίας


Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΟ Καρδίας  2-2 (12′-83′ Διαμαντίδης / 11′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 77΄’ Προσκυνητόπουλος)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  3-2 (30′-32′ Πασχαλάκης, 53′ Ξαντινίδης / 9′ Χάιτας, 63′ Τοπάλης)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Καβάλα  0-0
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  4-0 (19′-54′-62′ Πόποβιτς, 73′ Ενλουντούλου)
Δόξα Προκυνητών – Δόξα Δράμας  0-0
Εορδαϊκός – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-2 (10′ Ταμπά / 47′ Μαζιώτης, 67′ Αποστολίδης)
Καμπανιακός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-0 (47′ Προβατίδης)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Ποντίων


ΑΟ Καρδίας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-0
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-1 (2′ Ελευθεριάδης Θ.)
Καβάλα – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-0
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  3-0 (12′ Πινδώνης, 19′ Ιότι, 44′ Ίγκορ)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  0-3 (52′ Πόποβιτς, 68′ Βεργώνης, 75′ Ενλουντούλου)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Δόξα Προσκυνητών  4-0 (16′ Μεντής, 23′ Ναλμπάντης, 30′ Καρακούτης, 80′ Ρούμπος)
Εορδαϊκός – Καμπανιακός  3-0 (20′-65′ ‘Ιβιτς, 51’ Μαυροματίδης πεν)
Ρεπό : ΦΑΣ Νάουσα


ΑΕ Ποντίων – ΑΟ Καρδίας  0-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Καβάλα  2-1 (72′ Χάιτας, 86′ Φωτιάδης / 63′ Λίτσκας)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Δόξα Δράμας  0-3 (55′ Καρλόπουλος πεν, 78′ Ίγκορ, 89′ Πνδώνης)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-1 (42′ Παναγιωτούδης, 77′ Κρυστάλλης / 59′ Κοσμίδης)
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Καμπανιακός  1-0 (4′ Ενλουντούλου)
Δόξα Προκυνητών – Εορδαϊκός  1-0 (49′ Κλης)
Ρεπό : Νέστος Χρυσούπολης


ΑΟ Καρδίας – Καβάλα  1-1 (1′ Ξανθόπουλος / 67′ Λαδάκης)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΑΕ Ποντίων  4-0 (3′-24′ Ντινόπουλος, 74′ Μουρίκι, 87′ Κωτσόπουλος)
Δόξα Δράμας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  4-1 (19′ Σουάνης, 50′ Δουμάνης, 60′ Γκαρακλίδης, 71′ Γαϊδαρτζής / 51′ Σιδηρόπουλος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-1 (16′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 44′ Βαλαβανόπουλος / 72′ Παντελίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-0
Εορδαϊκός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  0-2 (61′ Κοντεών, 75′ Στεφανίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Δόξα Προκυνητών  3-1 (14′ Συμελίδης, 16′ Κυβελίδης, 49′ Πόποβιτς πεν / 84′ Ιωαννίδης)
Ρεπό : Καμπανιακός


ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΑΟ Καρδίας  0-1 (23′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Καβάλα – Δόξα Δράμας  2-2 (55′ Γιαλούσης, 88′ Λίτσκας / 20′-65′ Ίγκορ)
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-4 (16′-59′ Παναγιωτόπουλος, 78′ Μιχαλάκης, 85′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-0 (11′ Φωτιάδης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Καμπανιακός  2-0 (53′ Καραγιάννης, 69′ Τσιρλίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Εορδαϊκός  2-2 (14′ Καραγκιόζης Γ., 64′ Λαζαρίδης / 38′ Ιβιτς, 90′ Καραγιαννίδης)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  0-2 (8′ Πόποβιτς, 41′ Συμελίδης)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Προκυνητών


ΑΟ Καρδίας – Δόξα Δράμας  1-3 (90′ Αγτζίδης / 5′ Δουμάνης, 53′ Παπαζαχαρίας, 67′ Πινδώνης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  1-1 (65′ Παναγιωτόπουλος / 86′ Κωτσόπουλος)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Καβάλα  1-1 (38′ Κοσμίδης / 18′ Παβίτσεβιτς)
Καμπανιακός – ΑΕ Ποντίων  3-0 (32′ Σαραγιώτης, 52′ Κουντουράς, 82′ Στεφανίδης)
Εορδαϊκός – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-0
Δόξα Προκυνητών – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-1 (72′ Τσιρλίδης)
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-1 (67′ Μουμίνογλου πεν)
Ρεπό : ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά


Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – ΑΟ Καρδίας  1-1 (32′ Αποστολίδης / 66′ Χαρίσης πεν)
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-0
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Καμπανιακός  1-1 (90′ Κωτσόπουλος / 31′ Κουντουράς πεν)
Καβάλα – Εορδαϊκός  5-1 (5′-25′-87′ Παβίτσεβιτς, 35′ Μπλιός, 84′ Ζλατκόφσκι πεν / 52′ Ταμπά)
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Δόξα Προκυνητών  0-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  0-1 (19′ Κυβελίδης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-2 (33′ Ελευθεριάδης Λ. / 89′ Καρακατσάνης, 90′ Στεφανίδης)
Ρεπό : Ορφέας Ξάνθης


ΑΟ Καρδίας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-1 (35′ Παναγιωτίδης)
Καμπανιακός – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-0 (24′ Υψηλός)
Εορδαϊκός – Δόξα Δράμας  0-3 (3′ Πινδώνης, 68′-84′ Γαϊδαρτζής)
Δόξα Προκυνητών – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-1 (18′ Κωτσόπουλος)
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Καβάλα  2-1 (52′ Ενλουντούλου, 88′ Βεργώνης / 25′ Παππάς)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΑΕ Ποντίων  3-0 (60′-74′ Καρακατσάνης, 85′ Καραμπάς)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-1 (44′ Μαυρόπουλος, 87′ Χαλήλ / 88′ Ζαρογιάννης πεν)
Ρεπό : Μακεδονικός Φούφα

10η
Καμπανιακός – ΑΟ Καρδίας  5-2 (32′-52′ Μπάλιος, 43′-54′ Κουντουράς, 88′ Ρακαβίνας / 20′ Χαρίσης, 39′ Αγτζιδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Εορδαϊκός  2-2 (8′ Ρούμπος, 14′ Ναλμπάντης / 18′ ‘Ίβιτς, 72’ Μαυροματίδης πεν)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Δόξα Προκυνητών  2-1 (29′ Αποστολίδης, 70′ Καζαντζίδης / 81′ Κίτσο)
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  2-4 (4΄Ιότι, 90′ Γαϊδαρτζής / 34′ πεν-88′ Πόποβιτς, 41′ Κυβελίδης, 64′ Ενλουντούλου)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  0-1 (65′ Στεφανίδης)
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-2 (49′ Μελισσόπουλος, 58′ Ξαντινίδης πεν)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-0 (71′ Κεσκιλίδης, 80′ Τσικόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Καβάλα

11η
ΑΟ Καρδίας – Εορδαϊκός  2-1 (32′-37′ Ξανθόπουλος / 12′ Βλαδίκος)
Δόξα Προκυνητών – Καμπανιακός  2-1 (68′-90′ Εμρέ/ 51′ Κουντουράς)
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-0 (27′ Κυβελίδης, 90′ Πόποβιτς)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  2-0 (12′ Στεφανίδης, 90′ Κρυστάλλης πεν)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  1-1 (7′ Ξαντινίδης / 12′ Κωτσόπουλος)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Καβάλα  1-0 (2′ Παντελίδης)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΕ Ποντίων  2-0 (8′ Τζουβάρας, 75′ Φωτιάδης)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Δράμας

12η
Δόξα Προσκυνητών-ΑΟ Καρδίας  1-2 (19′ Κλης / 21′ Χαρίσης πεν, 25′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Εορδαϊκος-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  1-7 (90′ Λιάμης / 1′ Καπίας, 8′ Κυβελίδης, 14′ Φάμπιο, 25′ πεν-28′ Πόποβιτς, 78′ Ενλουντούλου, 80′ Συμελίδης)
Καμπανιακός-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  0-3 (9′ Στεφανίδης, 43′ Πολύζος, 83′ Ντούγκα)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-0 (34′ Αποστολίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  3-0 (38′ Γαϊδαρτζής, 68′ Πινδώνης, 85′ Μαρκόπουλος)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  1-0 (89′ Παντζαρτζίδης)
Καβάλα-ΑΕΠ Βατόλακκου  1-0 (34′ Παβίσεβιτς)
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου

13η
ΑΟ Καρδίας – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  1-4 (33′ Κωνσταντινίδης / 2′-38′ πεν Πόποβιτς, 25′ Συμελίδης, 90′ Γεωργιάδης πεν)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Δόξα Προκυνητών  1-0 (67′ Παναγιωτούδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Καμπανιακός  0-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-2 (38′ Τριανταφύλλου Κ. πεν, 48′ Ρούμπος)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-0
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Δόξα Δράμας  0-3 (10′ Μπουσινάκης, 26′ Παπαζούδης, 33′ Μαρκόπουλος)
Καβάλα – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-3 (38′ Νύρλας, 44′ Κωτσόπουλος, 51′ Περηφανόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Εορδαϊκός

14η
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΑΟ Καρδίας  2-1 (42′ Παυλίδης, 62′ Κρυστάλλης / 25′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Δόξα Προκυνητών – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-2 (17′ Κατσαρός / 45′ Ξαντινίδης, 84′ Λαζαρίδης)
Εορδαϊκός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-3 (68′-84′ Κοβάτσης, 78′ Ελευθεριάδης Λ.)
Καμπανιακός – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  1-0 (74′ Ρακαβίνας)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΑΕ Ποντίων  7-0 (18′-44′ Τάκας, 36′ Παναγιωτίδης, 52′ Μεντής, 56′ Ναλμπάντης, 60′ Γαϊδαρτζής, 75′ Τριανταφύλλου Δ.)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Καβάλα  3-2 (37′-90′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 53′ Τουμανίδης / 20′-40′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  3-0 (22′ Παπαζούδης, 43′ Παπαζαχαρίας, 61′ Ίγκορ)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς

15η
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  0-1 (88′ Αθανασιάδης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  0-1 (17′ Κυβελίδης)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Δόξα Προκυνητών  0-1 (88′ Βάσκος)
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Εορδαϊκός  1-3 (41′ Ασλανίδης / 17′ αυτογκόλ, 60′-70′ Ιωαννίδης)
Καβάλα – Καμπανιακός  4-0 (4′ Λίτσκας, 15′-65′ Παναγιωτόπουλος, 90′ Κυριακίδης)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-2 (25′-32′ Γαϊδαρτζής)
Δόξα Δράμας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  4-0 (13′-50′-65′ Ίγκορ, 42′ Ιότι πεν)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Καρδίας

Β Γύρος

16η
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – ΑΟ Καρδίας  2-1 (42′ Χαλήλ Ιμπραΐμ, 77′ Μουμίνογλου / 35′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  3-1 (49′ Ντούγκα, 76′ Μπάρμπας, 83′ Στεφανίδης / 15′ Ρωμαίος)
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – ΑΕ Ποντίων  3-0 α.α.
Δόξα Προκυνητών – Καβάλα  0-0
Εορδαϊκός – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-1
(90+2′ Σαμαρόπουλος)
Καμπανιακός – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (90′ Μπάλιος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-1 (90+3′ Φιλέντας)
Ρεπό : Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

17η
ΑΟ Καρδίας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-0 (71′ Προσκυνητόπουλος)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-0
Καβάλα – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-0 (59′ Κυριακίδης)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  2-2 (2′-47′ Παντζαρτζίδης / 30′ Πόποβιτς, 59′ Συμελίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Δόξα Προκυνητών  4-2 (24′ Δουκάκης, 44′ Πινδώνης, 70′ Παβίσεβιτς, 90′ Καρλόπουλος / 20′ Μόσχος, 43′ Βάσκος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Εορδαϊκός  2-1 (33′ Ντερτιλής, 40′ Κωνσταντινίδης / 44′ Ιωαννίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Καμπανιακός  1-2 (64′ Ναλμπάντης / 23′ Προβατίδης, 87′ Ασλαμπάλογλου)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Ποντίων

18η
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΟ Καρδίας  3-0 (20′ Χάιτας, 33′ Τακίδης, 61′ Μόσχος)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΕ Ποντίων  3-0 α.α.
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Καβάλα  1-1 (19′ Μελισσόπουλος / 10′ Καλλιβωκάς)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Δόξα Δράμας  0-1 (68′ Κραγιόπουλος)
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  4-0 (9′ Κυβελίδης, 27′ Ενλουντούλου, 37′ Πόποβιτς, 54′ Συμελίδης)
Δόξα Προσκυνητών – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-1 (56′-88′ Κατσαρός / 78′ Γαϊδαρτζής)
Καμπανιακός – Εορδαϊκός  5-0 (44′-63′ Μπάλιος, 54′ Μενικάλι, 73′ Προβατίδης, 86′ Ρακαβίνας)
Ρεπό : ΦΑΣ Νάουσα

19η
ΑΟ Καρδίας – ΑΕ Ποντίων  3-0 α.α.
Καβάλα – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  1-1 (90′ Σταματόπουλος / 77′ Δούφας)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-0 (79′ Νίκου)
Δόξα Δράμας – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  3-0 (8′ Ίγκορ, 34′ Δουκάκης, 87′ Καρλόπουλος)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  2-1 (9′ Γαϊδαρτζής, 38′ Ναλμπάντης / 48′ Στεφανίδης πεν)
Καμπανιακός – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  0-1 (75′ Καλογέρης)
Εορδαϊκός – Δόξα Προκυνητών  2-1 (37′ Ιωαννίδης πεν, 62′ Καλογιαννίδης / 69′ Κεϊτά πεν)
Ρεπό : Νέστος Χρυσούπολης

20η
Καβάλα – ΑΟ Καρδίας  0-0
ΑΕ Ποντίων – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-3 α.α.
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Δόξα Δράμας  0-2 (25′-44′ Ιγκόρ)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας = Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-2 (17′ Μουρατίδης / 26′ Λάσπατζης, 75′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-0
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Εορδαϊκός  3-1 (57′-74′-90′ Στεφανίδης / 9′ Καλογιαννίδης)
Δόξα Προσκυνητών – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  0-4 (47′ Καλαϊτζίδης, 57′ Χασομέρης, 80′ Πόποβιτς, 82′ Ενλουντούλου)
Ρεπό : Καμπανιακός

21η
ΑΟ Καρδίας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  3-0 (58′ Μπιμπισίδης Γ., 74′ Προσκυνητόπουλος, 81′ Αγτζίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Καβάλα  2-1 (15′ Μπουσινάκης, 90’+ Πινδώνης / 44′ Λίτσας)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – ΑΕ Ποντίων  3-0 α.α.
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  2-3 (10′-40′ Γαϊδαρτζής / 22′ Τζουβάρας, 29′ Τσικόπουλος, 35′ Ρωμαίος)
Καμπανιακός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-1 (20′ Νικολόπουλος, 26′ Στεφανίδης / 60′ Παπαευθυμίου)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Εορδαϊκός  0-0
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  4-1 (27′-54′ Κυβελίδης, 39′ Συμελίδης, 64′ Πόποβιτς)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Προσκυνητών

22η
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΟ Καρδίας  3-0 (4′-43′ Ίγκορ, 54′ Δουκάκης)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  3-1 (22′ Μουρίκι, 51′ Κωτσόπουλος, 71′ Καπετάνος / 7′ Τσάκωνας)
Καβάλα – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (31′ Μελισσόπουλος / 24′ Ναλμπάντης)
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Καμπανιακός  0-3 α.α.
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Εορδαϊκός  1-0 (44′ Ρωμαίος)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Δόξα Προσκυνητών  1-1 (65′ Ελευθεριάδης Γ. / 34′ Βάσκος)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς  0-1 (79′ Ελουντούλου)
Ρεπό : ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

23η
ΑΟ Καρδίας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-0 (23′ Ξανθόπουλος)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Δόξα Δράμας  0-2 (19′ Ίγκορ, 42′ Πινδώνης)
Καμπανιακός – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-1 (30′ Κωτσόπουλος)
Εορδαϊκός – Καβάλα  0-4 (23′ Λίτσκας, 25′ Τζιτζιφάκος, 28′-78′ Μελισσόπουλος)
Δόξα Προκυνητών – ΑΕ Ποντίων  3-0 α.α.
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  3-1 (10′-43′ Κυβελίδης, 37′ Καλαϊτζίδης / 87′ Βλαδίκας)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-0 (74′ Αχαλινόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Ορφέας Ξάνθης

24η
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΑΟ Καρδίας
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Καμπανιακός
Δόξα Δράμας – Εορδαϊκός   
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Δόξα Προκυνητών
Καβάλα – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
ΑΕ Ποντίων – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Ρεπό : Μακεδονικός Φούφα

25η
ΑΟ Καρδίας – Καμπανιακός
Εορδαϊκός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Δόξα Προσκυνητών – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Δόξα Δράμας
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά –  ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – ΑΕ Ποντίων
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Ρεπό : Καβάλα

26η
Εορδαϊκός – ΑΟ Καρδίας
Καμπανιακός – Δόξα Προκυνητών
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Καβάλα – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Ρεπό : Δόξα Δράμας

27η
ΑΟ Καρδίας – Δόξα Προσκυνητών
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Εορδαϊκος
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Καμπανιακός
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Δόξα Δράμας
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
ΑΕΠ Βατόλακκου – Καβάλα
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου

28η
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – ΑΟ Καρδίας
Δόξα Προκυνητών – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Καμπανιακός – Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΕ Ποντίων
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Καβάλα
Ρεπό : Εορδαϊκός

29η
ΑΟ Καρδίας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Δόξα Προκυνητών
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Εορδαϊκός
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Καμπανιακός
ΑΕ Ποντίων – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου   
Καβάλα – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Δόξα Δράμας
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς

30η
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Δόξα Προκυνητών – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Εορδαϊκός – ΑΕ Ποντίων
Καμπανιακός – Καβάλα
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Δόξα Δράμας
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Καρδίας