Γ-ΕΘΝΙΚΗ-542x291-300x161

Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  1-0 (33′ Τοπούζης)
Προοδευτική – Εργοτέλης  0-2 (40′-77′ Λεάλ)
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου  2-0 (26′-32′ Βεστάκης
Ρόδος – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  1-4 (75′ Τάντιτς πεν / 32′-87′ Κυριαζής, 47′ Καρακώστας, 87′ Τεγούσης)
Εθνικός  – Ιωνικός  0-0
Ατσαλένιος – Πανθηραϊκός  1-0 (65′ Αμπντουραχμάνι)
Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  0-1 (33′ Σαγανάς)
Ρεπό : Ηλυσιακός


Ηλυσιακός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  0-1 (7′ Πασιαλής)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Προοδευτική  3-2 (18′ Βαζέχα, 37′ Παναγιωτόπουλος, 68′ Χαρακτίδης / 82′ Γκαϊδατζής, 83′ Μπεσού)
Εργοτέλης – Ρόδος  2-0 (14′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 18′ Καλέ)
Ιάλυσος Ρόδου – Εθνικός  2-1 (25′ Δελαπόρτας, 64′ Ρεκλείτης / 49′ Κομνηνός)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ατσαλένιος  1-2 (19′ Χαϊκάλης / 63′ Τριανταφύλλου, 77′ Ρουμπάκης)
Ιωνικός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  2-1 (20′ Σαπαλίδης, 75′ Πέεφ / 65′ Θανόπουλος)
Πανθηραϊκός – Τριγλία Ραφήνας  4-2 (19′ Περιάλης, 29′ Γαρυφανλλόπουλος, 81′ Μκρτσιάν, 86′ Λούκα / 9′ Πουλάκος, 66′ Ποτουρίδης)
Ρεπό : ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ


Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Προοδευτική  1-0 (15′ Ανυφαντάκης)
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ – Ηλυσιακός  0-0
Ρόδος – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  2-2 (71′ Χατζηλιόντας, 88′ Καντιμοίρης / 73′ Αφράτης, 76′ Χαρακτίδης πεν)
Ατσαλένιος – Εργοτέλης  1-2 (78′ Σακλαμάκης / 11′ Λεάλ, 88′ Δημήτρης)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου  3-0 (9′ Σαγανάς, 75′ Σούφλας πεν, 82 Θανόπουλος)
Τριγλία Ραφήνας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  1-1 (80′ Ποτουρίδης / 10′ αυτογκόλ)
Ιωνικός – Πανθηραϊκός  1-1 (47′ Αργυρίου / 20′ Λαζαρίδης)
Ρεπό : Εθνικός


ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  0-1 (90′ Τοπούζης)
Προοδευτική – Ρόδος  1-2 (32′ Μπεσού / 13′ Χατζηλιόντας, 76′ Αμανατίδης)
Ηλυσιακός – Εθνικός  1-2 (38′ Καντούτσης / 29′ Μάναλης, 90+3′ Παυλάκης)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ατσαλένιος  1-2 (51′ Μανουσάκης / 15′ Πετράκης, 71′ Τριανταφύλλου)
Εργοτέλης – Τριγλία Ραφήνας  2-0 (74′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 79′ Κατσικοκέρης)
Ιάλυσος Ρόδου – Πανθηραϊκός  2-1 (45′ Ρεκλείτης πεν, 68′ Χατζηλιόντας / 30′ Περιάλης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ιωνικός  1-2 (77′ Μουσταφίδης / 17′ Καραλής, 48′ Σαπαλίδης)
Ρεπό : Άγιος Ιερόθεος


Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ρόδος  3-2 (4′-82′ Τοπούζης, 90′ Ανυφαντάκης / 33′ Κουρούπης, 57′ Τζιβίλογλου)
Εθνικός  – ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ  2-1 (11′ Παυλάκης, 42′ Κομνηνός / 58′ Τσικουδάκης)
Ατσαλένιος – Προοδευτική  2-0 (13′ Ρουμπάκης, 71′ Τριανταφύλλου Α.)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ηλυσιακός  2-1 (43′ Δάρρας, 60′ Πανούσης / 90′ Ιωάννου)
Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  2-4 (47′ Ποτουρίδης, 87′ Πουλάκος / 17′ Γκίκα, 49′-90′ Παναγιωτόπουλος, 51′ Χαρακτίδης)
Ιωνικός – Εργοτέλης  2-0 (17′ Καραλής πεν, 64′ Αργυρίου)
Ιάλυσος Ρόδου – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  2-2 (13′-74′ Σπάρταλης / 23′ Καρακώστας, 42′ Φαρινόλα)
ΡεπόΠανθηραϊκός


Εθνικός  – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  0-0
Ρόδος – Ατσαλένιος  2-1 (9′ Αμανατίδης, 44′ Ευγενικός / 14′ Ρουμπάκης)
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  0-1 (83′ Σούφλας)
Προοδευτική – Τριγλία Ραφήνας  3-1 (10′-54′ Μπεσού, 90′ Ζελέκου / 20′ Καλογιάννης)
Ηλυσιακός – Πανθηραϊκός  0-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ιωνικός  0-3 (52′ Αργυρίου, 63′ Σαπαλίδης, 87′ Κατσικάς)
Εργοτέλης – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου  2-2 (10′ Καλέ. 87′ αυτογκόλ / 40′ Σπάρταλης, 45′ Δελαπόρτας)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Κηφισιάς


Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ατσαλένιος  1-2 (77′ Τοπούζης πεν / 40′-47′ Τριανταφύλλου)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Εθνικός  2-1 (30′ Σαγανάς, 83′ Σούφλας πεν / 22′ Σουλελές)
Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Ρόδος  2-2 (27′ Μπίρης, 64′ Τσάγκαρης / 65′ Ευγενικός, 69′ Αμανατίδης)
Πανθηραϊκός – ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ  3-0 (16′ Λιούκα πεν, 86′ Μωραΐτης, 90′ Περιάλης)
Ιωνικός – Προοδευτική  1-1 (47′ Πέεφ / 44′ Μπελέρη)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ηλυσιακός  0-1 (47′ Ιωάννου)
Ιάλυσος Ρόδου – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  0-2 (52′ αυτογκόλ, 65′ Βαζέχα)
Ρεπό : Εργοτέλης


Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  3-4 (18′ Δάρρας, 89′-90′ Πανούσης / 32′-76′ Πλουσής, 34′-52′ Τοπούζης)
Ατσαλένιος – Τριγλία Ραφήνας  1-3 (72′ Χατζηανδρέου / 66′-74′ Νικολόπουλος, 85′ Μάργαρης)
Εθνικός  – Πανθηραϊκός  1-0 (47′ Μάναλης)
Ρόδος – Ιωνικός  1-2 (18′ Αμανατίδης / 86′ Ζέλο, 87′ Σιμιτσής)
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  1-0 (24′ Δρακάκης)
Προοδευτική – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου  1-0 (67′ Κανελλόπουλος πεν)
Ηλυσιακός – Εργοτέλης  1-2 (78′ Ιωάννου / 25′ Κατσικοκέρης, 90′ Τσουμάγκας)
Ρεπό : Θύελλα Ραφήνας


Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Τριγλία Ραφήνας  1-1 (15′ Πουλάκης / 60′ Ποτουρίδης)
Πανθηραϊκός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  0-0
Ιωνικός – Ατσαλένιος  5-1 (50′-77′ Αργυρίου, 60′ Πέεφ, 85′ Καραλής πεν, 89′ Καμαρά / 61′ Φραγκιαδάκης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Εθνικός  0-0
Ιάλυσος Ρόδου – Ρόδος  2-2 (28′-90′ Δελαπόρτας / 49′-57′ Αμανατίδης)
Εργοτέλης – ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ  0-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ηλυσιακός  1-1 (47′ Κούνας / 41′ Θαναηλάκης)
Ρεπό : Προοδευτική

10η
Πανθηραϊκός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  1-1 (84′ Μωραΐτης / 19′ Ανυφαντάκης)
Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Ιωνικός  0-3 (88′-89′-90′ Καμαρά)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  1-1 (65′ Γκουτσούλας / 36′ Καρακώστας)
Ατσαλένιος – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου  4-3 (24′ πεν-28′-47′ Τριανταφύλλου, 90′ Χαρίτος / 12′ Ρεκλείτης, 67′ Δελαπόρτας, 83′ Βαλιτζό)
Εθνικός  – Εργοτέλης  0-1 (7′ Καλέ)
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  0-0
Προοδευτική – Ηλυσιακός  0-0
Ρεπό : Ρόδος

11η
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ιωνικός  0-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Πανθηραϊκός  0-0
Ιάλυσος Ρόδου – Τριγλία Ραφήνας  1-0 (6′ Δελαπόρτας)
Εργοτέλης – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  2-3 (54′ Βογιατζής, 57′ Καϊμακαμούδης / 28′ Σαγανάς, 41′ Θανόπουλος, 73′ Σούφλας)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Εθνικός  3-4 (67′ Ζέκιο, 73′ Βαζέχα, 88′ Δημητρίου / 40′ Κομνηνός, 42′ Μπένα, 53′ Χατζησάββας πεν, 61′ Παυλάκης)
Ηλυσιακός – Ρόδος  2-1 (22′-85′ Ιωάννου / 62′ Καντιμοίρης)
Προοδευτική – ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ  4-1 (4′ Θεοδωράκης, 28′ Ζίζηλας, 31′ Πέππας, 70′ Κανελλόπουλος / 57′ Τσικουδάκης)
Ρεπό : Ατσαλένιος

12η
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  2-0 (8′ Σάμιος, 23′ Φαρινόλα)
Ιωνικός – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου  2-0 (77′ Αργυρίου, 90′ Καμαρά)
Πανθηραϊκός – Εργοτέλης  2-2 (25′ Μκρτσιάν, 43′ Περιάλης / 80′ Κατσικοκέρης, 90′ Κοιλιάρας)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  1-1 (51′ Θανόπουλος / 13′ Ζέκιο)
Ατσαλένιος – Ηλυσιακός  3-1 (19′ Αραβιάκης, 43′ Τριανταφύλλου, 88′ Αμπντουραχμάνι / 8′ Ιωάννου)
Εθνικός  – Προοδευτική  0-0
Ρόδος – ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ  2-1 (47′ Ατματσίδης πεν, 63′ Κουρούπης / 17′ Ντεντάκης)
Ρεπό : Τριγλία Ραφήνας

13η
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου  0-0
Εργοτέλης – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  2-1 (15′ Κοιλιάρας, 90′ Λεάλ πεν / 58′ Φαρινόλα)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Πανθηραϊκός  0-1 (5′ Περιάλης)
Ηλυσιακός – Τριγλία Ραφήνας  1-2 (90′ Φλέγκας / 30′ Καλογιάννης, 73′ Μακρής)
Προοδευτική – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  3-3 (10′ Λέκκας, 10′-64′ Μπελέρης / 34′ Θανόπουλος, 89′-90′ Σαγανάς)
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ – Ατσαλένιος  1-2 (50′ Βεστάκης / 38′ Παπαδομιχελάκης, 59′ Τριανταφύλλου)
Ρόδος – Εθνικός  2-0 (38′ Ιμεραλιλάι, 88′ Ευγενικός)
Ρεπό : Ιωνικός

14η
Εργοτέλης – Ερμής Ζωνιανών
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  1-0 (39′ Κυριαζής)
Ιωνικός – Ηλυσιακός  4-3 (10′ Μεϊμάρογλου, 61′-76′ Αργυρίου, 85′ Καμαρά / 27′ Ιωάννου, 45+1′ Κούντου, 58′ Μάλτσι)
Πανθηραϊκός – Προοδευτική  0-2 (14′ Πέππας, 82′ Ζελέκου)
Τριγλία Ραφήνας – ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ  4-0 (55′ Τσεβάς, 61′ Τσαγκάρης, 67′ Νικολόπουλος, 87′ Ποτουρίδης)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ρόδος  1-0 (8′ Θανόπουλος)
Ατσαλένιος – Εθνικός
Ρεπό : Ιάλυσος Ρόδου

15η
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Εργοτέλης
Ηλυσιακός – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου
Προοδευτική – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ – Ιωνικός
Ρόδος – Πανθηραϊκός
Εθνικός  – Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Ατσαλένιος – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ρεπό : Ερμής Ζωνιανών