1η αγωνιστική (01/10 – 16.00)
Τσικλητήρας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  0-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παναρκαδικός  3-1
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Πανηλειακός  1-1
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Παλληξουριακός  4-1
Καλαμάτα – Αχαϊκή  1-0
ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο – Ζάκυνθος  0-1

2η αγωνιστική (08/10 – 16.00)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Τσικλητήρας  2-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  0-1
Παναρκαδικός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  0-2
Πανηλειακός – Καλαμάτα  0-0
Παλληξουριακός – ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο  1-0
Ζάκυνθος – Αχαϊκή  0-0

3η αγωνιστική (15/10 – 16.00)
Τσικλητήρας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-2
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  1-0
Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  2-0
ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο – Παναρκαδικός  0-3
Ζάκυνθος – Πανηλειακός  0-3
Αχαϊκή – Παλληξουριακός  3-1

4η αγωνιστική (22/10 – 16.00)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Τσικλητήρας  2-1
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Καλαμάτα  0-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο  4-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Ζάκυνθος  1-0
Παναρκαδικός – Αχαϊκή  2-0
Παλληξουριακός – Πανηλειακός  0-4

5η αγωνιστική (05/11 – 15.00)
Τσικλητήρας – Καλαμάτα  0-0
ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  1-6
Ζάκυνθος – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  2-2
Αχαϊκή – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-0
Παλληξουριακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  3-2
Πανηλειακός – Παναρκαδικός  0-1

6η αγωνιστική (12/11 – 15.00)
ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο – Τσικλητήρας  0-2
Καλαμάτα – Ζάκυνθος  2-0
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Αχαϊκή  2-2
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Παλληξουριακός  2-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Πανηλειακός  2-1
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παναρκαδικός  1-0

7η αγωνιστική (19/11 – 15.00)
Τσικλητήρας – Ζάκυνθος  0-0
Αχαϊκή – ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο  2-1
Παλληξουριακός – Καλαμάτα  1-1
Πανηλειακός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  1-0
Παναρκαδικός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-2
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  1-0

8η αγωνιστική (03/12 – 15.00)
Αχαϊκή – Τσικλητήρας  0-1
Ζάκυνθος – Παλληξουριακός  2-0
ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο – Πανηλειακός  0-2
Καλαμάτα – Παναρκαδικός  0-0
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-0
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  3-2

9η αγωνιστική (10/12 – 15.00)
Τσικλητήρας – Παλληξουριακός  3-0
Πανηλειακός – Αχαϊκή  1-0
Παναρκαδικός – Ζάκυνθος  1-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο  1-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Καλαμάτα  0-2
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδα  2-0

10η αγωνιστική (17/12 – 15.00)
Πανηλειακός – Τσικλητήρας
Παλληξουριακός – Παναρκαδικός
Αχαϊκή – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Ζάκυνθος – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καλαμάτα – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας

11η αγωνιστική (07/01/2018 – 15.00)
Παναρκαδικός – Τσικλητήρας Πύλου
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Πανηλειακός
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παλληξουριακός
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Αχαϊκή
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Ζάκυνθος
Καλαμάτα – ΑΣ Λεωνίδιο