1η αγωνιστική (01/10 – 16.00) | 12η αγωνιστική (14/01 – 15.00)
Προοδευτική – Ιωνικός 1-0 | 0-0
Εθνικός – ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 4-0 | 3-0
Πέλοπας Κιάτου – ΑΟ Λουτράκι 0-5 | 2-3
Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας – ΑΣ Ρόδος 1-0 | 0-3
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Ιάλυσος 1-1 | 0-1
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Ρόδου
2η αγωνιστική (08/10 – 16.00) | 13η αγωνιστική (21/01 – 15.00)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Προοδευτική 1-0 | 0-0
Ιωνικός – Εθνικός 0-0 | 0-1
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού – Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας 0-1 | 0-2
ΑΟ Λουτράκι – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-1 | 0-1
Ιάλυσος – ΑΣ Ρόδος 1-1 | 0-1
Ρεπό: Πέλοπας Κιάτου
3η αγωνιστική (15/10 – 16.00) | 14η αγωνιστική (04/02 – 15.00)
Προοδευτική – Εθνικός 0-0 | 0-1
Πέλοπας Κιάτου – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-0 | 0-1
Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας – Ιωνικός 0-1 | 0-0
Ιάλυσος – ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 4-1 | 3-0
ΑΣ Ρόδος – ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1-0 | 0-1
Ρεπό: ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
4η αγωνιστική (22/10 – 16.00) | 15η αγωνιστική (11/02 – 15.00)
Πέλοπας Κιάτου – Προοδευτική 0-2 | 2-3
Εθνικός – Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας 4-0 | 0-2
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-0 | 0-1
Ιωνικός – Ιάλυσος 1-1 | 1-1
ΑΟ Λουτράκι – ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 1-0 | 0-1
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Ρόδος
5η αγωνιστική (05/11 – 15.00) | 16η αγωνιστική (17/02 – 15.00)
Προοδευτική – Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας 4-0 | 1-1
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2-1 | 2-1
Ιάλυσος – Εθνικός 1-0 | 0-2
ΑΣ Ρόδος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 2-2 | 0-1
ΑΟ Λουτράκι – Ιωνικός 1-0 | 0-2
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
6η αγωνιστική (12/11 – 15.00) | 17η αγωνιστική (25/02 – 15.00)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Προοδευτική 0-1 | 0-2
Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας – Ιάλυσος 1-1 | 1-5
Πέλοπας Κιάτου – ΑΣ Ρόδος 1-2 | 1-6
Εθνικός – ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2-0 | 2-2
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 2-0 | 3-0
Ρεπό: Ιωνικός
7η αγωνιστική (19/11 – 15.00) | 18η αγωνιστική (04/03 – 15.00)
Προοδευτική – Ιάλυσος 3-2 | 0-2
ΑΣ Ρόδος – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-0 | 1-1
ΑΟ Λουτράκι – Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας 0-0 | 0-2
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού – Πέλοπας Κιάτου 0-1 | 0-3
Ιωνικός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-2 | 0-0
Ρεπό: Εθνικός
8η αγωνιστική (03/12 – 15.00) | 19η αγωνιστική (11/03 – 15.00)
ΑΣ Ρόδος – Προοδευτική 0-1 | 0-1
Ιάλυσος – ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1-1 | 3-1
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 3-0 | 1-0
Πέλοπας Κιάτου – Ιωνικός 1-1 | 1-4
Εθνικός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-0 | 1-1
Ρεπό: Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας
9η αγωνιστική (10/12 – 15.00) | 20η αγωνιστική (18/03 – 15.00)
Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Λουτράκι 0-0 | 2-1
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού – ΑΣ Ρόδος 0-1 | 0-4
Ιωνικός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-0 | 1-2
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας 0-0 | 0-1
Εθνικός – Πέλοπας Κιάτου 1-0 | 2-0
Ρεπό: Ιάλυσος
10η αγωνιστική (17/12 – 15.00) | 21η αγωνιστική (24/03 – 15.00)
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού – Προοδευτική 0-5 | 0-3
ΑΣ Ρόδος – Ιωνικός 0-0 | 0-1
Ιάλυσος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-0 | 1-2
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Εθνικός 2-1 | 0-1
Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας – Πέλοπας Κιάτου 0-0 | 1-0
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Λουτράκι
11η αγωνιστική (07/01/2018 – 15.00) | 22η αγωνιστική (01/04 – 16.00)
Ιωνικός – ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 2-0 | 2-1
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1-0 | 2-0
Εθνικός – ΑΣ Ρόδος 3-1 | 1-0
Πέλοπας Κιάτου – Ιάλυσος 0-1 | 0-4
Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού/Δόξας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0-1 | 2-1
Ρεπό: Προοδευτική