1η αγωνιστική (01/10/2017) | 12η αγωνιστική (14/01 – 15.00)
Ηρόδοτος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-1 | 1-1
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 3-3 | 2-2
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ατσαλένιος 2-1 | 0-0
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – ΑΕ Κηφισιά 1-1 | 2-0
Αιγάλεω – Φωστήρας 1-0 | 2-1
Ρεπό: Ηλυσιακός
2η αγωνιστική (08/10/2017) | 13η αγωνιστική (21/01 – 15.00)
Ηλυσιακός – Ηρόδοτος 0-0 | 0-2
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0 | 1-2
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 1-1 | 0-1
Ατσαλένιος – Αιγάλεω 0-0 | 1-3
Φωστήρας – ΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-0 | 1-2
Ρεπό: Ερμής Ζωνιανών
3η αγωνιστική (15/10/2017) | 14η αγωνιστική (04/02 – 15.00)
Ηρόδοτος – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0 | 0-0
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ηλυσιακός 1-1 | 2-2
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-2 | 0-0
Φωστήρας – ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 3-0 | 1-1
ΑΕ Κηφισιά – Ατσαλένιος 0-0 | 2-1
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω
4η αγωνιστική (22/10/2017) | 15η αγωνιστική (11/02 – 15.00)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ηρόδοτος 2-5 | 0-2
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 1-3 | 0-2
Ηλυσιακός – Αιγάλεω 3-0 | 1-1
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Φωστήρας 0-0 | 0-1
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 2-0 | 0-3
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Κηφισιά
5η αγωνιστική (05/11/2017) | 16η αγωνιστική (17/02 – 15.00)
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 3-1 | 0-1
Αιγάλεω – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-0 | 5-1
Φωστήρας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0 | 0-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιά – Ηλυσιακός 0-0 | 0-2
Ατσαλένιος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-0 | 0-0
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
6η αγωνιστική (12/11/2017) | 17η αγωνιστική (25/02 – 15.00)
Αιγάλεω – Ηρόδοτος 1-2 | 0-2
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Φωστήρας 0-0 | 2-3
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – ΑΕ Κηφισιά 2-1 | 1-4
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ατσαλένιος 1-2 | 1-2
Ηλυσιακός – ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 2-0 | 0-1
Ρεπό: ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
7η αγωνιστική (19/11/2017) | 18η αγωνιστική (04/03 – 15.00)
Ηρόδοτος – Φωστήρας 1-0 | 2-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιά – Αιγάλεω 2-3 | 1-3
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 0-0 | 0-1
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-1 | 1-1
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ηλυσιακός 2-2 | 1-1
Ρεπό: Άγιος Ιερόθεος
8η αγωνιστική (03/12/2017) | 19η αγωνιστική (11/03 – 15.00)
ΑΕ Κηφισιά – Ηρόδοτος 4-3 | 1-2
Φωστήρας – Ατσαλένιος 1-2 | 0-1
Αιγάλεω – ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 1-0 | 2-4
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-0 | 1-2
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ηλυσιακός 1-0 | 2-0
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας
9η αγωνιστική (10/12/2017) | 20η αγωνιστική (18/03 – 15.00)
Ηρόδοτος – Ατσαλένιος 0-0 | 1-0
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου – ΑΕ Κηφισιά 1-0 | 1-2
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Αιγάλεω 2-1 | 0-0
Ηλυσιακός – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 1-0 | 2-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-0 | 3-1
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας
10η αγωνιστική (17/12/2017) | 21η αγωνιστική (24/03 – 15.00)
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου – Ηρόδοτος 0-0 | 0-1
ΑΕ Κηφισιά – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-1 | 0-5
Φωστήρας – Ηλυσιακός 0-0 | 2-2
Αιγάλεω – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2-0 | 0-2
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-0 | 0-1
Ρεπό: Ατσαλένιος
11η αγωνιστική (07/01/2018) | 22η αγωνιστική (01/04 – 16.00)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 1-0 | 3-0
Ηλυσιακός – Ατσαλένιος 4-1 | 0-1
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΕ Κηφισιά 2-0 | 2-2
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Φωστήρας 1-0 | 1-2
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Αιγάλεω 0-1 | 0-3
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος