1η (23.09.2017) / 12η (20.01.2018)
Διομήδης Άργους – ΑΕΚ  24-21 | 17-24
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – Φοίβος Συκεών  25-28 | 29-30
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – ΠΑΟΚ  24-28 | 25-35
Ολυμπιακός – Πανελλήνιος  40-17 | 32-18
ΧΑΝΘ – Δούκας  24-38 | 26-31
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  22-26 | 22-27

2η (30.09.2017) / 13η (27.01.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Διομήδης Άργους  23-26 | 13-16
ΑΕΚ – ΓΣ Δράμα 86  35-23 | 37-26
Φοίβος Συκεών – Αερωπός Έδεσσας  21-25 | 24-32
ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός  17-17 | 22-26
Πανελλήνιος – ΧΑΝΘ  22-28 | 27-33
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Δούκας  21-22 | 21-24

3η (07.10.2017) / 14η (03.02.2018)
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – ΓΑΣ Καματερού  20-20 | 25-33
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – ΑΕΚ  17-26 | 17-29
Ολυμπιακός – Φοίβος Συκεών  34-19 | 26-17
ΧΑΝΘ – ΠΑΟΚ  17-33 | 25-36
Δούκας – Πανελλήνιος  29-15 | 31-16
Διομήδης Άργους – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  24-22 | 28-22

4η (14.10.2017) / 15η (10.02.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Αερωπός Έδεσσας  22-23 | 23-23
Διομήδης Άργους – ΓΣ Δράμα 86  29-17 | 26-22
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός  19-20 | 25-25
Φοίβος Συκεών – ΧΑΝΘ  25-26 | 24-24
ΠΑΟΚ – Δούκας  28-21 | 24-15
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Πανελλήνιος  33-15 | 26-16

5η (04.11.2017) / 16η (17.02.2018)
Ολυμπιακός – ΓΑΣ Καματερού  29-21 | 27-16
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Διομήδης Άργους  26-20 | 16-32
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΕΚ  25-37 | 23-32
Δούκας – Φοίβος Συκεών  27-22 | 30-14
Πανελλήνιος – ΠΑΟΚ  17-34 | 20-36
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  19-29 | 31-32

6η (11.11.2017) / 17η (24.02.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – ΧΑΝΘ  23-24 | 24-21
Διομήδης Άργους – Ολυμπιακός  24-25 | 19-24
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – Αερωπός Έδεσσας  25-34 | 24-36
ΑΕΚ – Δούκας  24-27  | 28-21
Φοίβος Συκεών – Πανελλήνιος  26-23 | 29-24
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΠΑΟΚ  22-24 | 21-31

7η (18.11.2017) / 18η (03.03.2018)
Δούκας – ΓΑΣ Καματερού  24-21 | 30-14
ΧΑΝΘ – Διομήδης Άργους  18-30 | 19-31
Ολυμπιακός – ΓΣ Δράμα 86  34-18 | 30-27
Πανελλήνιος – ΑΕΚ  14-37 | 19-29
ΠΑΟΚ – Φοίβος Συκεών  31-14 | 31-18
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  23-22 | 23-25

8η (25.11.2017) / 19η (10.03.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Πανελλήνιος  19-17 | 28-18
Διομήδης Άργους – Δούκας  24-22 | 21-28
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – ΧΑΝΘ  26-26 | 28-28
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Ολυμπιακός  30-36 | 21-39
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ  26-23 | 21-26
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Φοίβος Συκεών  24-15 | 28-21

9η (02.12.2017) / 20η (24.03.2018)
ΠΑΟΚ – ΓΑΣ Καματερού  23-10 | 35-20
Πανελλήνιος – Διομήδης Άργους  15-31 | 20-24
Δούκας – ΓΣ Δράμα 86  37-21 | 31-19
ΧΑΝΘ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας  21-21 | 30-26 
Φοίβος Συκεών – ΑΕΚ  19-30 | 21-32 
Ολυμπιακός – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  32-27 | 26-27

10η (09.12.2017) / 21η (31.03.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Φοίβος Συκεών  22-25 | 22-22
Διομήδης Άργους – ΠΑΟΚ  20-21 | 25-36
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – Πανελλήνιος  32-21 | 25-21
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Δούκας  27-27 | 24-43
Ολυμπιακός – ΧΑΝΘ  33-16 | 39-20
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΕΚ  18-28 | 23-33

11η (16.12.2017) / 22η (14.04.2018)
ΑΕΚ – ΓΑΣ Καματερού  34-16 | 38-16
Φοίβος Συκεών – Διομήδης Άργους  23-29 | 19-27
ΠΑΟΚ – ΓΣ Δράμα 86  32-19 | 35-30
Πανελλήνιος – Αερωπός Έδεσσας  25-34 | 20-33
Δούκας – Ολυμπιακός  19-28 | 19-32
ΧΑΝΘ – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  27-25  | 21-26

 

Play off

ΑΕΚ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας  48-27
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – ΑΕΚ

Δούκας – Διομήδης Άργους  24-21
Διομήδης Άργους – Δούκας

Φοίβος Συκεών – ΓΑΣ Καματερού
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Φοίβος Συκεών