19.09.2015 1η Αγωνιστική – 12η Αγωνιστική 12.12.2015
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Φοίβος Συκεών 29-20 | 31-25
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 19-19 | 27-27
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Διομήδης Άργους 19-21 | 19-25
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ 30-28 | 25-25
Δούκας – Πανελλήνιος 26-25 | 20-20
ΧΑΝΘ – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης 31-20 | 20-18
26.09.2015 2η Αγωνιστική – 13η Αγωνιστική 19.12.2015
ΧΑΝΘ – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 20-30 | 27-33
Φοίβος Συκεών – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου 24-23 | 21-38
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ 21-21 | 24-26
Διομήδης Άργους – ΑΕΚ 27-17 | 27-25
ΠΑΟΚ – Δούκας 23-21 | 23-25
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Πανελλήνιος 20-36 | 25-28
03.10.2015 3η Αγωνιστική – 14η Αγωνιστική 23.01.2016
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – ΧΑΝΘ 26-20 | 22-21
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Φοίβος Συκεών 30-24 | 28-26
ΑΕΚ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 28-27 | 26-27
Δούκας – Διομήδης Άργους 21-20 | 21-33
Πανελλήνιος – ΠΑΟΚ 32-24 | 21-26
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης 39-22 | 40-20
10.10.2015 4η Αγωνιστική – 15η Αγωνιστική 30.01.2016
ΧΑΝΘ – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ 22-23 | 19-28
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου 29-24 | 27-22
Φοίβος Συκεών – ΑΕΚ 26-26 | 24-23
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Δούκας 28-24 | 30-30
Διομήδης Άργους – Πανελλήνιος 32-21 | 26-12
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – ΠΑΟΚ 31-26 | 19-40
17.10.2015 5η Αγωνιστική – 16η Αγωνιστική 06.02.2016
ΑΕΚ – ΧΑΝΘ 28-29 | 29-30
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 29-29 | 25-28
Δούκας – Φοίβος Συκεών 21-18 | 30-24
Πανελλήνιος – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 35-24 | 24-26
ΠΑΟΚ – Διομήδης Άργους 26-24 | 23-28
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης 27-12 | 31-21
24.10.2015 6η Αγωνιστική – 17η Αγωνιστική 13.02.2016
ΧΑΝΘ – Δούκας 18-17 | 18-19
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΕΚ 26-33 | 29-25
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ 23-22 | 22-26
Φοίβος Συκεών – Πανελλήνιος 29-24 | 21-24
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – ΠΑΟΚ 25-28 | 29-32
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Διομήδης Άργους 16-41 | 0-10 α.α.
14.11.2015 7η Αγωνιστική – 18η Αγωνιστική 20.02.2016
Πανελλήνιος – ΧΑΝΘ 28-24 | 22-15
Δούκας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 18-29 | 22-27
ΑΕΚ – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου 31-28
ΠΑΟΚ – Φοίβος Συκεών 38-23 | 26-25
Διομήδης Άργους – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 27-25 | 36-24
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης 38-20 | 34-25
21.11.2015 8η Αγωνιστική – 19η Αγωνιστική 05.03.2016
ΧΑΝΘ – ΠΑΟΚ 22-30 | 22-34
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Πανελλήνιος 34-25 | 31-21
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Δούκας 22-17 | 29-21
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – ΑΕΚ 33-28 | 27-22
Φοίβος Συκεών – Διομήδης Άργους 19-32 | 17-31
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 25-36 | 22-41
28.11.2015 9η Αγωνιστική – 20η Αγωνιστική 09.03.2016
Διομήδης Άργους – ΧΑΝΘ 37-20 | 37-20
ΠΑΟΚ – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 33-28 | 22-27
Πανελλήνιος – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου 23-22 | 20-21
Δούκας – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ 25-24 | 17-23
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Φοίβος Συκεών 34-24 | 29-24
ΑΕΚ – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης 44-25 | 37-24
05.12.2015 10η Αγωνιστική – 21η Αγωνιστική 12.03.2016
ΧΑΝΘ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 20-23 | 23-21
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Διομήδης Άργους 24-32 | 24-28
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – ΠΑΟΚ 22-23 | 30-29
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Πανελλήνιος 28-17 | 25-14
ΑΕΚ – Δούκας 22-25 | 24-23
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Φοίβος Συκεών 23-25 | 24-29
09.12.2015 11η Αγωνιστική – 22η Αγωνιστική 19.03.2016
Φοίβος Συκεών – ΧΑΝΘ 32-23 | 16-16
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 29-37 | 22-28
Διομήδης Άργους – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου 29-20 | 23-19
ΠΑΟΚ – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ 27-23 | 29-28
Πανελλήνιος – ΑΕΚ 25-28 | 20-20
Δούκας – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης 35-23 | 33-18