1η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-1 (47′ Κιβρακίδης / 86′ Ελμπάζ)
Ξάνθη – Λαμία  0-0
Πλατανιάς – Παναθηναϊκός  1-1 (79;’ Κοροβέσης / 72′ Τσάβες)
ΑΕΚ – Παναιτωλικός  2-0 (14΄Αλμέιδα πεν, 75′ Γιόχανσον)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  1-2 (49′ Καλτσάς / 7′ Ναδάλες, 19′ Μαυροπάνος)
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΛ  4-1 (33′ πεν-76′ Φορτούνης, 68′ Ανσαριφάρντ, 75′ Φιγκέιρας / 71′ αυτογκόλ)
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΟΚ  0-0
Κέρκυρα – Πανιώνιος  0-1 (53′ Ντουρμισάι)

2η αγωνιστική 
Πλατανιάς – Ξάνθη  0-2 (18′ Μπρίτο, 25′ Γέντρισεκ)
Λαμία – Ολυμπιακός  0-1 (29′ Φορτούνης πεν)
Παναθηναϊκός – Λεβαδειακός  0-0
ΑΕΛ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-1 (70′ Ναζλίδης / 59′ Μάσα πεν)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΚ  0-0
ΠΑΟΚ – Κέρκυρα  3-1 (42′ Πρίγιοβιτς, 54′ Πέλκας, 59′ Μακ / 45+2′ Νούνιες πεν)
Πανιώνιος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-0 (39′ Χατζισαφί, 56′ Λάμπρου)
Παναιτωλικός – Ατρόμητος  2-2 (67′ Χαντάκιας, 79′ Μοράρ / 33′ Ντιγκινί, 69′ Νταουντά)

3η αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη – Ολυμπιακός  1-1 (43′ Λισγάρας / 12′ Ένχελς)
Λεβαδειακός – Πλατανιάς  1-1 (90′ Μητρόπουλος / 5′ Μπούτνικ)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λαμία  1-3 (89′ Πασαλίδης / 6′ Όμο, 25′ Πίτι, 81′ Βάντερσον)
Κέρκυρα – Παναθηναϊκός  1-0 (18′ Επστάιν πεν)
ΑΕΚ – ΑΕΛ  4-0 (4′ Μάνταλος, 35′ Κλωναρίδης, 74′ Μπακασέτας, 86′ Αραούχο)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΟΚ  0-0
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  0-0
Πανιώνιος – Παναιτωλικός  1-1 (56′ Μασούντ / 67′ Ντιέγκο)

4η αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός – Ξάνθη  1-0 (3′ Μπραντάο πεν)
Ολυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-1 (90+3′ Τζούρτζεβιτς πεν / 55′ Μανιάς πεν)
Πλατανιάς – Κέρκυρα  0-0
Λαμία – ΑΕΚ  0-1 (81′ Χριστοδουλόπουλος πεν)
Παναθηναϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 (32′ Άλτμαν)
ΑΕΛ – Ατρόμητος  0-0
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός  1-0 (74′ Πρίγιοβιτς)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Πανιώνιος  1-1 (57′ Χαλκιαδάκης / 49′ Μασούρας)

5η αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  0-0
Κέρκυρα – Λεβαδειακός  1-1 (52′ Επστάιν πεν / 42′ Νιάσε)
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός  3-2 (64′-80′ Χριστοδουλόπουλος, 90′ Μάνταλος / 22′ Μαρίν, 46′ Οφόε)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πλατανιάς  0-1 (22′ Ενσικουλού)
Ατρόμητος – Λαμία  3-0 (27′ Ουάρντα, 28′-35′ Μανούσος)
Παναιτωλικός – Παναθηναϊκός  2-0 (20′ Μάζουρεκ, 65′ Κλέσιο)
Πανιώνιος – ΑΕΛ  4-1 (33′ Λάμπρου, 50′ Γεσίλ, 68′ Σπιριντόνοβιτς, 77′ Μασούρας / 90+2′ Φατιόν πεν)
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  1-0 (55′ Πρίγιοβιτς)

6η αγωνιστική
Κέρκυρα – Ξάνθη  0-2 (65′ Μεχία, 77′ Σιλά)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΚ  2-0 (47′ Μουνάφο, 81′ Μανιάς)
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-1 (83′ Μπραντάο, 90+2′ Γιακουμάκης / 6′ Παπάζογλου)
Ολυμπιακός – Ατρόμητος  0-1 (59′ Κιβρακίδης)
Πλατανιάς – Παναιτωλικός  0-3 (12′-79′ Ντίαζ, 43′ Ρόσα)
Λαμία – Πανιώνιος  1-0 (79′ Μπλάζιτς)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  2-0 (11′ Χίλιεμαρκ, 13′ Μολίνς)
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΟΚ  1-1 (88′ Γκριζμάν / 44′ Μάτος)

7η αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη – ΑΕΚ  1-1 (40′ Μπρίτο / 88′ Βράνιες)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Κέρκυρα  0-0
Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-0 (28′ Μάντσον)
Παναιτωλικός – Λεβαδειακός  0-1 (47′ Νιάσε)
Πανιώνιος – Ολυμπιακός  3-4 (3′ Σπιριντόνοβιτς, 83′ Μασούντ πεν, 84′ Ντουρμισάι / 19′ Σισέ, 37′-45′ Ανσαριφάρντ, 87′ Φορτούνης πεν)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Πλατανιάς  3-1 (12′ Κόντε, 36′ Τζημόπουλος, 39′ Χαλκιαδάκης / 2′ Γκρζέλακ)
ΠΑΟΚ – Λαμία  4-0 (10′ Λέοβατς, 24′-88′ Πρίγιοβιτς, 51′ Πέλκας)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΛ  2-1 (50′ Βιγιαφάνεζ πεν, 90′ Χίλιεμαρκ / 78′ Περόνε)

8η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ξάνθη
ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος
Κέρκυρα – Παναιτωλικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Πανιώνιος
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
Πλατανιάς – ΑΕΛ
Λαμία – Παναθηναϊκός

9η αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη – Ατρόμητος
Παναιτωλικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Πανιώνιος – ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΟΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΛ – Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός

10η αγωνιστική
Παναιτωλικός – Ξάνθη
Ατρόμητος – Πανιώνιος
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ
Κέρκυρα – ΑΕΛ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναθηναϊκός
Λεβαδειακός – Λαμία
Ολυμπιακός – Πλατανιάς

11η αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη – Πανιώνιος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός
ΠΑΟΚ – Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΛ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ
Λαμία – Κέρκυρα
Πλατανιάς – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ολυμπιακός – Λεβαδειακός

12η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ξάνθη
Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΟΚ
Παναιτωλικός – ΑΕΛ
Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Λαμία
ΑΕΚ – Πλατανιάς
Κέρκυρα – Ολυμπιακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λεβαδειακός

13η αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναθηναϊκός – Πανιώνιος
Λαμία – Παναιτωλικός
Πλατανιάς – Ατρόμητος
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λεβαδειακός – ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Κέρκυρα

14η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ – Ξάνθη
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λαμία
Πανιώνιος – Πλατανιάς
Παναιτωλικός – Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος – Λεβαδειακός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΚ – Κέρκυρα

15η αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη – Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία – ΑΕΛ
Πλατανιάς – ΠΑΟΚ
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Λεβαδειακός – Πανιώνιος
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός
Κέρκυρα – Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης