1η (21/10)

Λευκάδια – Θύελλα Στενημάχου  0-0

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου  0-0

ΑΟ Συκιάς – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  1-0 (Λιλιόπουλος)

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Δόξα Επισκοπής  4-0 (Φουρκιώτης 2, Μπακαλίδης, Μανωλόπουλος)


2η (4/11)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Λευκάδια  0-1 (47′ Τουγγελίδης)

Θύελλα Στενημάχου – ΑΟ Συκιάς  1-1 (73′ Σακαλής / 3′ Βήτος Αν.)

ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας  1-1 (73′ Γκέλος / 30′ Λιολιόπουλος)

Δόξα Επισκοπής – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  3-2 (3′ Χατζόπουλος, 31′ Μουρίζι, 70′ Μαρούδας Φ. / 17′ Κιουτάχιαλης Β., 36′ Κουϊρουκίδης)


3η (11/11)

Λευκάδια – ΑΟ Συκιάς  3-1 (43′ Σκαρλάτος, 58′ Γατουρτζίδης, 79′ Τουγγελίδης / 8′ Βήτος Αν. πεν)

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  1-0 (67′ Χαραλαμπίδης Σ.)

Δόξα Επισκοπής – Θύελλα Στενημάχου  2-2 (27′ Μουρίζι, 68′ Παρισόπουλος / 14′ -38′ Σακαλής)

Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου  2-1 (15′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 87′ Κιουτάχιαλης Β. / 72′ Αλατσίδης)


4η (18/11)

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Λευκάδια  4-4 (32′ Μπακαλίδης, 59′ Τσιουγγαρής, 74′ Πανταζής, 90+ Λιολιόπουλος / 2′ Σκαρλάτος, 23′-78′ Αμανατίδης, 61′ Τουγγελίδης)

ΑΟ Συκιάς – Δόξα Επισκοπής  2-1 (32′ Τέτος, 90+ Βήτος Α. / 14′ Καρίκι)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  0-2 (17′ Παυλίδης Γ., 55′ Κουϊρουκίδης)

Θύελλα Στενημάχου – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου  5-1 (4′ Γίδαρης Δ., 40′ Πρασσάς, 42′ Αδαμίδης Γ., 62′ Σακαλής, 71′ Κώτελης / 83′ Καράι)


5η (2/12)

Λευκάδια – Δόξα Επισκοπής  4-0 (6′ Αμανατίδης, 17′-33′ Τουγγελίδης, 28′ Τοπασίδης)

Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας  0-1 (52′ Μουρατίδης)

ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – ΑΟ Συκιάς  3-1 (25′ Βαρθολομαίος, 38′ Ανθόπουλος, 82′ Σιταρίδης / 77′ Βήτος Αν. πεν)

Θύελλα Στενημάχου – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  4-0 (13′ Γίδαρης Κ., 20′ πεν-40′ Τσιρπανλής, 72′ Αδαμίδης Γ.)


6η  (9/12)

Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Λευκάδια  0-2 (23′ Σκαρλάτος, 71′ Αμανατίδης)

Δόξα Επισκοπής – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου  0-2 (30′ Πετρακίδης πεν, 62′ Βαρθολομαίος)

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Θύελλα Στενημάχου  5-3 (15′-66′ Μπακαλίδης, 44′ Λιολιόπουλος, 64′ Αναστασόπουλος, 90+ Τσιουγγαρής / 61′ Αδαμίδης, 65′ Δούμος, 68′ Γίδαρης Κ.)

ΑΟ Συκιάς – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  3-4 (18′ Καλέμι, 72′ Γκαλίτσιος, 88′ Μελιόπουλος/ 10′-33′ Κολοκοτρώνης, 90+’ Κουκουλιός)


7η (16/12)

ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Λευκάδια  1-1 (39′ αυτογκόλ / 23′ Τουγγελίδης)

Θύελλα Στενημάχου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  5-2 (16′ Παπαλεξίου, 34′-40′-53′ Πρασσάς, 90′ Δούμος / 56′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 71′ Κιουτάχιαλης Β.)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Δόξα Επισκοπής  2-2 (53′-71′ Κολοκοτρώνης / 17′ Καρίκι, 76′ Καραντώνας)

ΑΟ Συκιάς – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας  3-2 (Βήτος Α. 2, Γκαλίτσιος/ Μουρατίδης, Μανωλόπουλος)


8η (13/01)

Θύελλα Στενημάχου – Λευκάδια  0-2 (57′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 77′ Καϊσίδης)

ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  3-1 (25′-38′ Σιταρίδης, 74′ Βαρθολομαίος / 17′ Κυριακίδης)

Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΟ Συκιάς  0-2 (32′ Γκαλίτσιος, 73′ Ματζίρης)

Δόξα Επισκοπής – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας  2-6 (10′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 72′ Θεοδωρίδης / 18′ Συμεωνίδης, 25′ Τσιουγγαρής, 55′ Μουρατίδης, 80′-81′-83′ Μανωλόπουλος Φ.)


9η (20/01)

Λευκάδια – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  3-1 (20′ Αμανατίδης, 30′ Καϊσίδης, 85′ Λογδανίδης / 44′ Κολοκοτρώνης)

ΑΟ Συκιάς – Θύελλα Στενημάχου  0-1 (48′ Σακαλής)

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου  0-1 (70′ Καράι)

Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Επισκοπής  1-1 (10′ Κουϊρουκίδης / 52′ Τσακλίδης)


10η (27/01)

ΑΟ Συκιάς – Λευκάδια  1-0 (41′ Μιχαλόπουλος)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας  0-8 (37′ Jazxhi, 48′ Τσιουγγαρής, 50′-77′-90′ Σακαλής, 53′-60′ Μανωλόπουλος Φ., 58′ Συμεωνίδης)

Θύελλα Στενημάχου – Δόξα Επισκοπής  6-0 (6′-21′ Πρασσάς, 22′-39′ Σακαλής, 42′ Τσιρπανλής, 80′ Γίδαρης Κ.)

ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  4-0 (9′-18′ Καράι, 29′ Σιταρίδης, 80′ Βαρθολομαίος)


11η (03/02)

Λευκάδια – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας  4-0 (14′ Μισαηλίδης, 43′ Τουγγελίδης, 84′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 89′ αυτογκόλ)

Δόξα Επισκοπής – ΑΟ Συκιάς  0-0

Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  2-3 (72′-81′ πεν Κουϊρουκίδης / 19′-83′ Κολοκοτρώνης, 53′ Κυριακίδης)

ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Θύελλα Στενημάχου  2-2 (17′-41′ Αλατσίδης / 10′ Σταμάτης, 14′ Τσιρπανλής)


12η (10/02)

Δόξα Επισκοπής – Λευκάδια  1-3 (5′ Καρίκη / 45′ Σκαρλάτος, 53′-62′ Καϊσίδης)

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  6-2 (5′-62′ Μανωλόπουλος Φ., 40′-42′-49′ Σακαλής, 45+ Λιολιόπουλος / 8′ Παυλίδης Ν., 54′ Σακαλής Μ.)

ΑΟ Συκιάς – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου  0-3 (44′-52′ Γαλανός, 77′ Πετρακίδης)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Θύελλα Στενημάχου  4-5 (15′-75′ Κυριακίδης, 37′ Γαϊτανίδης Φ., 54′ Μήτρου Π. / 22′- 45+ πεν Σταμάτης, 42′ Γίδαρης Κ., 65′ Σακαλής, 73′ Πρασσάς)


13η (24/2)

Λευκάδια – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  4-2 (43′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 45+ Λογδανίδης, 70′-75′ Τουγγελίδης/ 80′-85′ Σακαλής)

ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Δόξα Επισκοπής  6-1 (10′-42′ πεν-84′ Πετρακίδης, 16′-52′ Γαλανός, 50′ Τσακμάκης / 40′ Μαρούδας Α.)

Θύελλα Στενημάχου – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας  2-0 (5′ Σαρακατσιάνος, 48′ Τσιρπανλής)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΑΟ Συκιάς  1-4 (68′ Μήτρου Θ. / 42′-50′ Γκαλίτσιος, 67′ Βήτος Αν., 85′ Μιχαλόπουλος)


14η (3/3)

Λευκάδια – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου

Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Θύελλα Στενημάχου

Δόξα Επισκοπής – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – ΑΟ Συκιάς