Λευκάδια – Θύελλα Στενημάχου 0-0
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 0-0
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 1-0 (Λιλιόπουλος)
ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Δόξα Επισκοπής 4-0 (Φουρκιώτης 2, Μπακαλίδης, Μανωλόπουλος)
2η (4/11)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Λευκάδια 0-1 (47′ Τουγγελίδης)
Θύελλα Στενημάχου – ΑΟ Συκιάς 1-1 (73′ Σακαλής / 3′ Βήτος Αν.)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας 1-1 (73′ Γκέλος / 30′ Λιολιόπουλος)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 3-2 (3′ Χατζόπουλος, 31′ Μουρίζι, 70′ Μαρούδας Φ. / 17′ Κιουτάχιαλης Β., 36′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
3η (11/11)
Λευκάδια – ΑΟ Συκιάς 3-1 (43′ Σκαρλάτος, 58′ Γατουρτζίδης, 79′ Τουγγελίδης / 8′ Βήτος Αν. πεν)
ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου 1-0 (67′ Χαραλαμπίδης Σ.)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Θύελλα Στενημάχου 2-2 (27′ Μουρίζι, 68′ Παρισόπουλος / 14′ -38′ Σακαλής)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 2-1 (15′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 87′ Κιουτάχιαλης Β. / 72′ Αλατσίδης)
4η (18/11)
ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Λευκάδια 4-4 (32′ Μπακαλίδης, 59′ Τσιουγγαρής, 74′ Πανταζής, 90+ Λιολιόπουλος / 2′ Σκαρλάτος, 23′-78′ Αμανατίδης, 61′ Τουγγελίδης)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Δόξα Επισκοπής 2-1 (32′ Τέτος, 90+ Βήτος Α. / 14′ Καρίκι)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 0-2 (17′ Παυλίδης Γ., 55′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
Θύελλα Στενημάχου – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 5-1 (4′ Γίδαρης Δ., 40′ Πρασσάς, 42′ Αδαμίδης Γ., 62′ Σακαλής, 71′ Κώτελης / 83′ Καράι)
5η (2/12)
Λευκάδια – Δόξα Επισκοπής 4-0 (6′ Αμανατίδης, 17′-33′ Τουγγελίδης, 28′ Τοπασίδης)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας 0-1 (52′ Μουρατίδης)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – ΑΟ Συκιάς 3-1 (25′ Βαρθολομαίος, 38′ Ανθόπουλος, 82′ Σιταρίδης / 77′ Βήτος Αν. πεν)
Θύελλα Στενημάχου – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου 4-0 (13′ Γίδαρης Κ., 20′ πεν-40′ Τσιρπανλής, 72′ Αδαμίδης Γ.)
6η (9/12)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Λευκάδια 0-2 (23′ Σκαρλάτος, 71′ Αμανατίδης)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 0-2 (30′ Πετρακίδης πεν, 62′ Βαρθολομαίος)
ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Θύελλα Στενημάχου 5-3 (15′-66′ Μπακαλίδης, 44′ Λιολιόπουλος, 64′ Αναστασόπουλος, 90+ Τσιουγγαρής / 61′ Αδαμίδης, 65′ Δούμος, 68′ Γίδαρης Κ.)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου 3-4 (18′ Καλέμι, 72′ Γκαλίτσιος, 88′ Μελιόπουλος/ 10′-33′ Κολοκοτρώνης, 90+’ Κουκουλιός)
7η (16/12)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Λευκάδια 1-1 (39′ αυτογκόλ / 23′ Τουγγελίδης)
Θύελλα Στενημάχου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 5-2 (16′ Παπαλεξίου, 34′-40′-53′ Πρασσάς, 90′ Δούμος / 56′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 71′ Κιουτάχιαλης Β.)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Δόξα Επισκοπής 2-2 (53′-71′ Κολοκοτρώνης / 17′ Καρίκι, 76′ Καραντώνας)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας 3-2 (Βήτος Α. 2, Γκαλίτσιος/ Μουρατίδης, Μανωλόπουλος)
8η (13/01)
Θύελλα Στενημάχου – Λευκάδια 0-2 (57′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 77′ Καϊσίδης)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου 3-1 (25′-38′ Σιταρίδης, 74′ Βαρθολομαίος / 17′ Κυριακίδης)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΟ Συκιάς 0-2 (32′ Γκαλίτσιος, 73′ Ματζίρης)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας 2-6 (10′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 72′ Θεοδωρίδης / 18′ Συμεωνίδης, 25′ Τσιουγγαρής, 55′ Μουρατίδης, 80′-81′-83′ Μανωλόπουλος Φ.)
9η (20/01)
Λευκάδια – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου 3-1 (20′ Αμανατίδης, 30′ Καϊσίδης, 85′ Λογδανίδης / 44′ Κολοκοτρώνης)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Θύελλα Στενημάχου 0-1 (48′ Σακαλής)
ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 0-1 (70′ Καράι)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Επισκοπής 1-1 (10′ Κουϊρουκίδης / 52′ Τσακλίδης)
10η (27/01)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Λευκάδια 1-0 (41′ Μιχαλόπουλος)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας 0-8 (37′ Jazxhi, 48′ Τσιουγγαρής, 50′-77′-90′ Σακαλής, 53′-60′ Μανωλόπουλος Φ., 58′ Συμεωνίδης)
Θύελλα Στενημάχου – Δόξα Επισκοπής 6-0 (6′-21′ Πρασσάς, 22′-39′ Σακαλής, 42′ Τσιρπανλής, 80′ Γίδαρης Κ.)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 4-0 (9′-18′ Καράι, 29′ Σιταρίδης, 80′ Βαρθολομαίος)
11η (03/02)
Λευκάδια – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας 4-0 (14′ Μισαηλίδης, 43′ Τουγγελίδης, 84′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 89′ αυτογκόλ)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – ΑΟ Συκιάς 0-0
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου 2-3 (72′-81′ πεν Κουϊρουκίδης / 19′-83′ Κολοκοτρώνης, 53′ Κυριακίδης)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Θύελλα Στενημάχου 2-2 (17′-41′ Αλατσίδης / 10′ Σταμάτης, 14′ Τσιρπανλής)
12η (10/02)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Λευκάδια 1-3 (5′ Καρίκη / 45′ Σκαρλάτος, 53′-62′ Καϊσίδης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 6-2 (5′-62′ Μανωλόπουλος Φ., 40′-42′-49′ Σακαλής, 45+ Λιολιόπουλος / 8′ Παυλίδης Ν., 54′ Σακαλής Μ.)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 0-3 (44′-52′ Γαλανός, 77′ Πετρακίδης)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Θύελλα Στενημάχου 4-5 (15′-75′ Κυριακίδης, 37′ Γαϊτανίδης Φ., 54′ Μήτρου Π. / 22′- 45+ πεν Σταμάτης, 42′ Γίδαρης Κ., 65′ Σακαλής, 73′ Πρασσάς)
13η (24/2)
Λευκάδια – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 4-2 (43′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 45+ Λογδανίδης, 70′-75′ Τουγγελίδης/ 80′-85′ Σακαλής)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Δόξα Επισκοπής 6-1 (10′-42′ πεν-84′ Πετρακίδης, 16′-52′ Γαλανός, 50′ Τσακμάκης / 40′ Μαρούδας Α.)
Θύελλα Στενημάχου – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας 2-0 (5′ Σαρακατσιάνος, 48′ Τσιρπανλής)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΑΟ Συκιάς 1-4 (68′ Μήτρου Θ. / 42′-50′ Γκαλίτσιος, 67′ Βήτος Αν., 85′ Μιχαλόπουλος)
14η (3/3)
Λευκάδια – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 0-1 (83′ Καράι)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Θύελλα Στενημάχου 1-1 (17′ αυτογκόλ / 38′ Σταμάτης πεν)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου 6-1 (2′-25′- 35′-45+ Καρίκη, 10′ Μαρούδας Α., 65′ Μαρούδας Φ. / 73′ Κυριακίδης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – ΑΟ Συκιάς 3-0 (57′-75′ Μανωλόπουλος Φ., 90+ Λιολιόπουλος)