1η αγωνιστική (8/10 – 16.00)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – ΑΟ Συκιάς 6-1 (Εσέρπογλου 3, Νούζι 2, αυτογκόλ / Κακαγιάννης Α.)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου 0-1 (Μυλώσης πεν)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος 1-3 (Μελιόπουλος Π. / Καραούσογλου, Κιοσέογλου, Μπακιρτζής)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 2-3 (Τσολάκης, Θεοδοσιάδης / Παπαδόπουλος Σ. 2, Συρόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Ερμής Τριλόφου
2η αγωνιστική (15/10 – 16.00)
Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 1-2 (Χουσεΐνογλου / Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε. 2)
Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 4-1 (Παναπακίδης, Γιδαρόπουλος, Φετεινίδης 2 / Καμενάρ)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 3-2 (Τσαπράνης Β. 2, Μπράκα / Κουϊρουκίδης, Σακαλής)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – Δόξα Επισκοπής 0-3 (Μυλωνάς 2, Νούζι)
Ρεπό : Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου
3η αγωνιστική (22/10 – 16.00)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 1-4 (Νούζι / Κουϊρουκίδης 2, Παυλίδης Γ., Κουκουλιός)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Ερμής Τριλόφου 6-0 (Ματζωλόπουλος, Μηλιώτης, Μελιόπουλος, Γιαννόπουλος 2, Πεχλιβανίδης)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – ΑΟ Συκιάς 3-3 (Γολσουζίδης 2, Σιταρίδης / Κακαγιάννης Α. 2, Βήτος Α.)
Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου 2-2 (Χουσεΐνογλου 2 / Μυλώσης, Τσιπλάκης)
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού
4η αγωνιστική (29/10 – 16.00)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος 0-4 (Μηνούδης, Χουσεΐνογλου 2, Καραούσογλου)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 1-2 (Μπύρνας πεν / Μουσενίκας, Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 4-1 (Κουϊρουκίδης 2, Κουκουλιός, Παυλίδης Γ. /Πετρακίδης)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Δόξα Επισκοπής 3-2 (Μπαρτζώκας, Μελιόπουλος, Πεχλιβανίδης / Μυλωνάς, Νούζι)
Ρεπό : Αλιάκμων Νησελίου
5η αγωνιστική (5/11 – 15.00)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 4-0 (Καραντώνας 2, Μυλωνάς, Κάμινας)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου 2-1 (Πολυζόπουλος, Παπαδόπουλος Σ. / Μηλιώτης)
Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 2-2 (Τερζίδης, Χουσεΐνογλου πεν / Σακαλής, αυτογκόλ)
Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Ερμής Τριλόφου 6-0 (Παπακωνσταντίνου 2, Μυλώσης 2, Τάτα, Φετεινίδης)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Συκιάς
6η αγωνιστική (12/11 – 15.00)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – ΑΟ Συκιάς 1-1 (Αθανασιάδης / Αθανασιάδης)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου 0-1 (Παπακωνσταντίνου)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος 1-5 (αυτογκόλ / Τερζίδης 2, Γιάντζος 2, Καραούσογλου)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Δόξα Επισκοπής 3-0 (Παπαδόπουλος Σ. 3)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
7η αγωνιστική (19/11 – 15.00)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου 0-1 (Μηλιώτης)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Ερμής Τριλόφου 4-0 (Αμανετίδης, Κουϊρουκίδης 2, Σιδηρόπουλος)
Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Δόξα Επισκοπής 3-1 (Γιάντζος 2, Χουσεΐνογλου / Νούζι)
Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 1-0 (Γιδαρόπουλος)
Ρεπό : ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου
8η αγωνιστική (26/11 – 15.00)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου 0-3 (Τσιπλάκης, Τάτα, Γιδαρόπουλος)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 2-0 (Μηλιώτης 2)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Ερμής Τριλόφου 3-0 (Αμαρίλντο 3)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΟ Συκιάς 2-0 (Παπαδόπουλος Δ., Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος
9η αγωνιστική (3/12 – 15.00)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος 0-4 (Χουσεΐνογλου 4)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 0-1 (Παπαδόπουλος Σ.)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου 1-2 (Πετρακίδης / Μηλιώτης 2)
Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – ΑΟ Συκιάς 3-1 (Παναπακίδης, Γιδαρόπουλος, Μυλώσης / Γκαλίτσιος)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Επισκοπής
10η αγωνιστική (17/12 – 15.00)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Δόξα Επισκοπής 3-1 (Γκαλίτσιος 2, Κακαγιάννης Α. / Μουρίζι)
Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 5-0 (Γιδαρόπουλος 3, Παναπακίδης, Καλαμπουκόπουλος)
Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου 1-0 (Τερζίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 4-0 (Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Β.Α., Πολυζόπουλος, Χατζόπουλος Δ., Χατζόπουλος Α.)
Ρεπό : Ερμής Τριλόφου
11η αγωνιστική (21/1 – 15.00)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος 1-1 (Παπαδόπουλος Δ. / Διτσόλας)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου 1-3 (Αμαρίλντο / Παναπακίδης, Παπακωνσταντίνου, Τσιπλάκης)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΟ Συκιάς 3-2 (Μηνάς, Κουϊρουκίδης, Κιουτάχιαλης Β. / Γκαλίτσιος 2)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Ερμής Τριλόφου 1-1 (Καραντώνας / Κλάιντι)
Ρεπό : Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου
12η αγωνιστική (28/1 – 15.00)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Επισκοπής 2-1 (Κάσα, Κουϊρουκίδης / Δαουκόπουλος)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου 0-3 (Γιαννόπουλος 2, Μηλιώτης)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 3-1 (Τσαπράνης, Αργυρόπουλος, Βήτος Αν. / Αλατσίδης)
Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος 0-1 (Τερζίδης)
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού
13η αγωνιστική (4/2 – 15.00)
Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΑΟ Συκιάς 6-1 (Τσογμελίδης 3, Χουσεΐνογλου Χ. 2, Διτσόλας / Γκαλίτσιος)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Ερμής Τριλόφου 5-2 (Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε. 2, Τζιλόπουλος 2, Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Α. / Μπύρνας, Χαλίλι)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 1-2 (Αμαρίλντο πεν / Κιουτάχιαλης, Κουϊρουκίδης)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου 0-2 (Μηλιώτης, Ανδρίτσος)
Ρεπό : Αλιάκμων Νησελίου
14η αγωνιστική (11/2 – 15.30)
ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου — Δόξα Επισκοπής 2-0 (Αμαρίλντο, Αλατσίδης)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 2-1 (Μηλιώτης 2 / Πολυζόπουλος πεν)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος 2-3 (Παυλίδης Γ., Κιουτάχιαλης / Καραούσογλου, Χουσεΐνογλου, Τερζίδης)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου 0-0
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Συκιάς
15η αγωνιστική (18/2 – 15.30)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Ερμής Τριλόφου 2-2 (Τσαπράνης Β., Βήτος Α. / Πίτος, Μπύρνας πεν)
Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου 1-1 (Δούμας / Μηλιώτης)
Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 4-0 (Ελευθεριάδης, Καρβούνης, Διτσόλας, Καραούσογλου)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 0-2 (Θαγκόπουλος, Παπαδόπουλος Δ.)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
16η αγωνιστική (25/2 – 15.30)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – ΑΟ Συκιάς 5-0 (Ανδρίτσος 3, Τσιώμος, Μηλιώτης)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 1-5 (Κοτσαγκόγκος / Μηνάς 2, Κουϊρουκίδης, Κάσα, Παυλίδης Γ.)
Δόξα Επισκοπής – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος 0-3 (Διτσόλας, Καραούσογλου 2)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου 2-0 (Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε., Παπαδόπουλος Δ.)
Ρεπό : ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου
17η αγωνιστική (4/3 – 15.30)
Αλιάκμων Νησελίου – Δόξα Επισκοπής 3-0 (Παναπακίδης, Μυλώσης, Δούμας)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου 1-3 (Κουϊρουκίδης / Ανδρίτσος, Παρσόπουλος, Κίτσα)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 0-2 (αυτογκόλ, Αλατσίδης)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 2-5 (Βήτος Αν. 2 / Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε. 2, Παπαδόπουλος Δ. 2, Τζιλόπουλος Δ.)
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος
18η αγωνιστική (18/3 – 16.00)
Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Ερμής Τριλόφου 7-0 (Χουσεΐνογλου Χ. 4, Συμεωνίδης, Ελευθεριάδης, Μηνούδης)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης 7-0 (Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Α. (3), Παπαδόπουλος Δ., Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Α., Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Δ., Καραγκούνης)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου – ΑΣ Γιαννακοχωρίου 3-0 (Μηλιώτης 2, Ανδρίτσος)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Αλιάκμων Νησελίου 1-4 (Δαλλόπουλος / Παναπακίδης 2, Λιμάνι, Καλαμπουκόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Επισκοπής