Κατηγορίες

Football League 2018/2019

1η/16η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  1-1 (59′ Ματζίρης / 79′ Μαλόνγκα)
Παναχαϊκή – Αιγινιακός  2-2 (89′ Κολ, 90+ Μωραΐτης / 77′ Κούστα, 90′ Πιαστόπουλος)
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Πόντου  2-0 (72′ Τσέλιος, 78′ Μπουτσάκης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Κέρκυρα  2-0 (17′ Λουκάο, 53′ Χατζής)
Τρίκαλα – Δόξα Δράμας  2-3 (11′ Ρούνεϊ, 77′ Γκότοβος / 7′ Ανδρέου, 19′ Πέρεθ, 51′ Κρουθ)
Ηρακλής – Ηρόδοτος  1-0 (9′ Περόνε)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  7-0 (22′-67′-73′ Μάντζης, 34′ Ηλιόπουλος, 63′ Λούκας Γκαρσία, 71′ Πίτου Γκαρσία, 85′ Φράγκος)
Πλατανιάς – Αήττητος Σπάτων  2-1 (60′ Κόρστραμ, 62′ Παπανικολάου / 73′ Σπυρόπουλος)

2η/17η αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή – ΑΕ Σπάρτη  1-0 (82′ Αργυρόπουλος)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Εργοτέλης  1-2 (90+ Αρναρέλλης / 13′ Μπάτζιος, 78′ Γιακούμπου)
Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-4 (14′ Τασουλής, 41′ Χατζής, 52′ Λουκάο, 90′ Σουλιώτης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Τρίκαλα  1-0 (21′ Γεωργιάδης)
Κέρκυρα – Ηρακλής  1-0 (68′ Σιατραβάνης)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΝΠΣ Βόλος  2-1 (64′ Μάρτινς, 72′ Κουσκουνάς / 39′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Ηρόδοτος – Αήττητος Σπάτων  1-0 (80′ Σμυρλής)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Πλατανιάς  0-1 (22′ Μπιανκόνι)

3η/18η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Εργοτέλης  0-2 (22′ Τσέλιος πεν, 76′ Μπουρσέλης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Παναχαϊκή  1-0 (10′ Λουκάο)
Τρίκαλα – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός  2-0 (23′ Συμελίδης πεν, 61′ Συριόπουλος)
Ηρακλής – Αιγινιακός  1-1 (87′ Ρόβας / 79′ Πέριτς)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Απόλλων Πόντου  2-0 (24′ αυτογκόλ, 82′ Μάντζης)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Κέρκυρα  0-0
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-0
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης  2-0 (11′ Μασάδο, 32′ Γιαλούσης)

4η/19η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
Εργοτέλης – Τρίκαλα
Παναχαϊκή – Ηρακλής
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Αιγινιακός – Αήττητος Σπάτων
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πλατανιάς
Κέρκυρα – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Δόξα Δράμας – Ηρόδοτος

5η/20η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Τρίκαλα
Ηρακλής – Απόλλων Λάρισας
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Εργοτέλης
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Παναχαϊκή
Πλατανιάς – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Αιγινιακός
Ηρόδοτος – Απόλλων Πόντου
Κέρκυρα – Δόξα Δράμας

6η/21η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
Τρίκαλα – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αήττητος Σπάτων
Εργοτέλης – Πλατανιάς
Παναχαϊκή – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Ηρόδοτος
Αιγινιακός – Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Πόντου – Κέρκυρα

7η/22η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Ηρακλής
Πλατανιάς – Τρίκαλα
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Ηρόδοτος – Εργοτέλης
Δόξα Δράμας – Παναχαϊκή
Κέρκυρα – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων Πόντου

8η/23η αγωνιστική
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Πλατανιάς
Ηρακλής – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Τρίκαλα – Ηρόδοτος
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Δόξα Δράμας
Εργοτέλης – Κέρκυρα
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Πόντου
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Αιγινιακός

9η/24η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Πλατανιάς
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Αήττητος Σπάτων
Ηρόδοτος – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Δόξα Δράμας – Ηρακλής
Κέρκυρα – Τρίκαλα
Απόλλων Πόντου – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Αιγινιακός – Εργοτέλης
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Παναχαϊκή

10η/25η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
Πλατανιάς – Ηρόδοτος
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Δόξα Δράμας
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Κέρκυρα
Ηρακλής – Απόλλων Πόντου
Τρίκαλα – Αιγινιακός
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Εργοτέλης – Παναχαϊκή

11η/26η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Ηρόδοτος
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Κέρκυρα – Πλατανιάς
Απόλλων Πόντου – Αήττητος Σπάτων
Αιγινιακός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Ηρακλής
Παναχαϊκή – Τρίκαλα
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Λάρισας

12η/27η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
Ηρόδοτος – Κέρκυρα
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Πόντου
Πλατανιάς – Αιγινιακός
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Παναχαϊκή
Ηρακλής – Εργοτέλης
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Λάρισας

13η/28η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Κέρκυρα
Απόλλων Πόντου – Δόξα Δράμας
Αιγινιακός – Ηρόδοτος
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Παναχαϊκή – Πλατανιάς
Εργοτέλης – Αήττητος Σπάτων
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Τρίκαλα – Ηρακλής

14η/29η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΕ Σπάρτη
Κέρκυρα – Αιγινιακός
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Ηρόδοτος – Παναχαϊκή
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Εργοτέλης
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Τρίκαλα
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ηρακλής

15η/30η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αιγινιακός
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Απόλλων Πόντου
Παναχαϊκή – Κέρκυρα
Εργοτέλης – Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Ηρόδοτος
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Ηρακλής – Πλατανιάς
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Αήττητος Σπάτων

error: Protected