1η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1-1 (59′ Ματζίρης / 79′ Μαλόνγκα)
Παναχαϊκή – Αιγινιακός 2-2 (89′ Κολ, 90+ Μωραΐτης / 77′ Κούστα, 90′ Πιαστόπουλος)
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0 (72′ Τσέλιος, 78′ Μπουτσάκης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Κέρκυρα 2-0 (17′ Λουκάο, 53′ Χατζής)
Τρίκαλα – Δόξα Δράμας 2-3 (11′ Ρούνεϊ, 77′ Γκότοβος / 7′ Ανδρέου, 19′ Πέρεθ, 51′ Κρουθ)
Ηρακλής – Ηρόδοτος 1-0 (9′ Περόνε)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 7-0 (22′-67′-73′ Μάντζης, 34′ Ηλιόπουλος, 63′ Λούκας Γκαρσία, 71′ Πίτου Γκαρσία, 85′ Φράγκος)
Πλατανιάς – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-1 (60′ Κόρστραμ, 62′ Παπανικολάου / 73′ Σπυρόπουλος)
2η
Παναχαϊκή – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 1-0 (82′ Αργυρόπουλος)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Εργοτέλης 1-2 (90+ Αρναρέλλης / 13′ Μπάτζιος, 78′ Γιακούμπου)
Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων Λάρισας 0-4 (14′ Τασουλής, 41′ Χατζής, 52′ Λουκάο, 90′ Σουλιώτης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Τρίκαλα 1-0 (21′ Γεωργιάδης)
Κέρκυρα – Ηρακλής 1-0 (68′ Σιατραβάνης)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-1 (64′ Μάρτινς, 72′ Κουσκουνάς / 39′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Ηρόδοτος – Αήττητος Σπάτων 1-0 (80′ Σμυρλής)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Πλατανιάς 0-1 (22′ Μπιανκόνι)
3η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Εργοτέλης 0-2 (22′ Τσέλιος πεν, 76′ Μπουρσέλης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Παναχαϊκή 1-0 (10′ Λουκάο)
Τρίκαλα – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 2-0 (23′ Συμελίδης πεν, 61′ Συριόπουλος)
Ηρακλής – Αιγινιακός 1-1 (87′ Ρόβας / 79′ Πέριτς)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0 (24′ αυτογκόλ, 82′ Μάντζης)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Κέρκυρα 0-0
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Πόντου 0-0
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 2-0 (11′ Μασάδο, 32′ Γιαλούσης)
4η
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 1-1 (56′ Μαρκολίνο πεν / 85′ Στογιάνοβιτς πεν)
Εργοτέλης – Τρίκαλα 3-0 (38′ Κοζορώνης πεν, 53′ Μπουτσάκης, 76′ Ιατρούδης)
Παναχαϊκή – Ηρακλής 1-0 (11′ Ελευθεριάδης)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-2 (35′ Σιμόν / 4′ Δημόπουλος, 12′ Καμπαγέρο)
Αιγινιακός – Αήττητος Σπάτων 1-2 (67′ Παπαδόπουλος / 62′-70′ Μαρουκάκης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πλατανιάς 0-1 (43′ Νίλι)
Κέρκυρα – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 0-1 (71′ Λίτσκας)
Δόξα Δράμας – Ηρόδοτος 2-3 (10′ Κουσκουνάς, 34′ Κρητικός / 23′ Φραγκουλάκης, 31′ Σμυρλής, 45+ Γιαλούσης)
5η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Τρίκαλα 2-0 (61′ Φραγκούλης, 90+ Βλαχομήτρος)
Ηρακλής – Απόλλων Λάρισας 3-4 (10′ Περόνε, 28′ Κλέιτον, 32′ Καλτσάς / 17′-87′ Μαρκολίνο, 50′ Πολέτο, 58′ Κοντοές)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Εργοτέλης 1-1 (12′ Γκαρσία / 90+ Μπρους)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Παναχαϊκή 1-1 (53′ Μαρουκάκης / 14′ Ελευθεριάδης)
Πλατανιάς – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 0-0
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Αιγινιακός 4-0 (2′ Ψιάνος, 23′-60′ Κάκκο, 54′ Άλεξιτς)
Ηρόδοτος – Απόλλων Πόντου 0-1 (90+ Καλαϊτζίδης)
Κέρκυρα – Δόξα Δράμας 3-0 (33′-62′ Τουράμ, 78′ Αποστολίδης)
6η
Ηρακλής – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 3-0 (14′ Περόνε, 55′ Κλέιτον, 61′ Χασομέρης)
Τρίκαλα – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-1 (86′ Μάντζης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-0 (45′ Μαρκολίνο, 69′ Σουλιώτης)
Εργοτέλης – Πλατανιάς 2-2 (8′ Ιατρούδης, 50′ Μαζουλουξής / 86′-90+ Μπιανκόνι)
Παναχαϊκή – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 0-0
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Ηρόδοτος 2-0 (32′ Ρίσκι, 68′ Σιμόν)
Αιγινιακός – Δόξα Δράμας 1-3 (35′ Παπαδόπουλος / 19′ Πέρεθ, 29′ Κρητικός, 54′ Κουσκουνάς)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Κέρκυρα 0-2 (57′ Μότα, 68′ Τουράμ)
7η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-3 (6′ Βλαχομήτρος / 22′ Πίτου Γκαρσία, 89′-90+ Πίσπας)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Ηρακλής 0-3 (14′ Πασάς, 40′ Ντούνης, 90+ Παναγιωτούδης)
Πλατανιάς – Τρίκαλα 2-0 (26′ Νίλι, 49′ Μπιανκόνι)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Λάρισας 0-1 (30′ Χατζής)
Ηρόδοτος – Εργοτέλης 1-0 (6′ Γιαλούσης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Παναχαϊκή 1-1 (79′ Κουσκουνάς / 74′ Ελευθεριάδης πεν)
Κέρκυρα – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1-0 (81′ Τουράμ)
Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων Πόντου 2-2 (18′-67′ Δούμτσιος / 56′-75′ Πουρτουλίδης πεν)
8η
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 0-0
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Πλατανιάς 3-1 (12′ Γκαλίτσιος, 33′ Μάντζης, 44′ Γκαρσία / 56′ Μπιανκόνι)
Ηρακλής – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 0-1 (38′ Άλεξιτς)
Τρίκαλα – Ηρόδοτος 2-0 (10′ Συμελίδης πεν, 35′ Σταματάκος)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Εργοτέλης – Κέρκυρα 1-2 (59′ Έφορντ / 51′-71′ Λινάρδος)
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Πόντου 1-1 (86′ Λουμπαρδέας / 61′ Σουντουρά)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Αιγινιακός 2-3 (17′ Αρναρέλλης πεν, 28′ Καραγιάννης / 26′ Μαρκόφσκι πεν, 45+ Παπαδόπουλος, 76′ Λάσκαρης)
9η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Πλατανιάς 0-0
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Αήττητος Σπάτων 1-0 (19′ Μασούρας)
Ηρόδοτος – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-2 (26′ Μάντζης, 44′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Δόξα Δράμας – Ηρακλής 2-0 (9′ Μαρτίνεθ, 41′ Κουσκουνάς)
Κέρκυρα – Τρίκαλα 1-1 (21′ Σιατραβάνης / 79′ Συμελίδης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Απόλλων Λάρισας 1-0 (25′ Ολαϊτάν)
Αιγινιακός – Εργοτέλης 1-0 (14′ Πολύζος)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Παναχαϊκή 0-0
10η
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 0-0
Πλατανιάς – Ηρόδοτος 5-1 (25′-67′-86′ Καραγκούνης, 43′ Λάζιτς, 75′ Νίλι / 52′ Μωραΐτης)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Δόξα Δράμας 2-0 (66′ Γροντής. 90+ Κατσέρης)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Κέρκυρα 2-1 (82′ Πέντα, 89′ Μάντζης / 67′ Κόντος)
Ηρακλής – Απόλλων Πόντου 0-2 (41′ Αμαραντίδης, 45+ Κυβελίδης)
Τρίκαλα – Αιγινιακός 2-0 (77′ Καπός, 90+ Συμελίδης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 0-3 (19′-36′-82′ Ρίσκι)
Εργοτέλης – Παναχαϊκή 2-1 (81′ Κουατέγκ, 83′ Καπνίδης / 1′ Ελευθεριάδης)
11η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 (38′-80′ Καινούριος, 55′ Βλαχομήτρος)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 2-0 (28′ Πατράλης, 33′ Μάρτινς πεν)
Κέρκυρα – Πλατανιάς 1-0 (44′ Τουράμ)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Αήττητος Σπάτων 0-1 (58′ Λύρας)
Αιγινιακός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-4 (52′ Γιαλαμούδης / 15′ Ντεντάκης, 29′ Δημόπουλος, 34′ Ηλιόπουλος, 67′ Φράγκος πεν)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Ηρακλής 0-1 (57′ Περόνε)
Παναχαϊκή – Τρίκαλα 2-1 (45+ Ελευθεριάδης πεν, 82′ Λουμπαρδέας / 62′ Συμελίδης)
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Λάρισας 1-2 (73΄ Έφορντ / 5′ Τασιούλης, 68′ Λουκάο)
12η
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 2-0 (29′ Πέρεθ, 86′ Κρητικός πεν)
Ηρόδοτος – Κέρκυρα 0-2 (64′ Τουράμ, 78′ Βίλα)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Πόντου 0-2 (16′-65′ Σουντουρά)
Πλατανιάς – Αιγινιακός 3-0 (66′ Τσαμούρης, 77′ Μπιανκόνι, 90+ Καραγιάννης)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 0-1 (56′ Αρναρέλλης)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Παναχαϊκή 2-1 (15′ Γκαλίτσιος, 89′ Μάντζης / 45′ Μπαστακός)
Ηρακλής – Εργοτέλης 2-1 (23′ Ντούνης, 84′ Περόνε / 43′ Μαζουλουξής)
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Λάρισας 1-1 (90+ Καπός / 79′ Γκουντρουμπής)
13η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Κέρκυρα 1-2 (90+ Τιεντσέ / 53′ Μότα, 74′ Τουράμ)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Αιγινιακός – Ηρόδοτος 0-1 (47′ Αργκιλέσι)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 1-0 (67′ Κουσκουνάς)
Παναχαϊκή – Πλατανιάς 1-0 (81′ Ελευθεριάδης)
Εργοτέλης – Αήττητος Σπάτων 3-1 (23′ Έφορντ πεν, 37′ Κουατέγκ, 74′ Ροβίθης / 53′ Σταματάκης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-1 (69′ Πολέτο / 2′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Τρίκαλα – Ηρακλής 0-0
14η
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 1-0 (90+ Κυβελίδης)
Κέρκυρα – Αιγινιακός 1-0 (73′ Κόντος)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1-0 (39′ Κρητικός)
Ηρόδοτος – Παναχαϊκή 0-1 (3′ Μπαστακός)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Εργοτέλης 1-0 (36′ Τζιώρας)
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Λάρισας 0-0
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Τρίκαλα 1-1 (35′ Ταμπάκης / 51′ Τριανταφυλλάκος)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ηρακλής 0-2 (45′ Ναμπούγιου, 69′ Περόνε)
15η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αιγινιακός 1-0 (49′ Τιράρ)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Απόλλων Πόντου 1-0 (14′ Κουσκουνάς)
Παναχαϊκή – Κέρκυρα 1-0 (55′ Ελευθεριάδης)
Εργοτέλης – Δόξα Δράμας 2-0 (73′ Ροβίθης, 90+ Έφορντ)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Ηρόδοτος 1-1 (6′ Λουκάο / 39′ Γιαλούσης πεν)
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 0-0
Ηρακλής – Πλατανιάς 2-2 (2′ Βιτλής, 70′ Περόνε / 63′ Μπιανκόνι, 90+4′ Μποτσέτι)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Αήττητος Σπάτων 3-1 (11′ Πέντα, 26′ Ηλιόπουλος, 71′ Λούκας Γκαρσία / 13′ Ταμπάκης)
16η
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 4-1 (7′ Σάλιακας, 31′ Ρίσκι, 68′-90′ Κουσκουνάς / 90+ Καινούριος)
Αιγινιακός – Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου – Εργοτέλης 3-0 (30′ Ολαϊτάν πεν, 57′ Κυβελίδης, 83′ Σουντουρά)
Κέρκυρα – Απόλλων Λάρισας 1-2 (78′ Ιωάννου / 11′ Γκουντρουμπής, 90+ Χατζής)
Δόξα Δράμας – Τρίκαλα 1-2 (16′ Καψάλης / 67′-82′ Τριαντυφυλλάκος)
Ηρόδοτος – Ηρακλής 1-1 (68′ Σιαλμάς / 57′ Κλέιτον πεν)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-1 (30′ Πίτου Γκαρσία πεν)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Πλατανιάς 0-0
17η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Παναχαϊκή 2-3 (9′ Γκαλβάο, 89′ Δαδάκος / 2′ Σωτηράκος, 56′-66′ πεν Ελευθεριάδης)
Εργοτέλης – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1-0 (47′ Τσέλιος)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αιγινιακός 3-2 (49′ πεν-61′ Χατζής πεν, 50′ Κοντοές / 32′ Σοφιάνης, 44′ Βλαχομήτρος)
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Πόντου 0-1 (79′ Αμαραντίδης)
Ηρακλής – Κέρκυρα 1-1 (20′ Περόνε πεν / 46′ Κρητικός)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Δόξα Δράμας 2-1 (33′ Ηλιόπουλος, 73′ Ανδρικόπουλος / 26′ Δούμτσιος)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Ηρόδοτος 1-1 (52′ Ρούνεϊ / 70′ Σιαλμάς)
Πλατανιάς – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 2-0 (61′ Λουκίνας, 75′ Καραγκούνης)
18η αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 1-1 (68′ Μπάτζιος / 27′ Γκαλβάο πεν)
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Λάρισας 1-0 (2′ Ελευθεριάδης πεν)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Τρίκαλα 1-0 (81′ Καραγιάννης)
Αιγινιακός – Ηρακλής 1-0 (34′ Γρανάδο)
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-0 (45+ Γεωργιάδης)
Κέρκυρα – Αήττητος Σπάτων 0-2 (64′ Λύρας, 88′ Ταμπάκης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Πλατανιάς 2-2 (28′ Κρουθ, 84′ Μακρής πεν / 59′ Καραγκούνης, 64′ Μπιανκόνι)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Ηρόδοτος 1-0 (18′ Άλεξιτς)
19η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη -Απόλλων Λάρισας 0-2 (59′ Σκούπρας, 89′ Λουκάο)
Τρίκαλα – Εργοτέλης 1-1 (16′ Σισέ / 50′ Μπουρσέλης)
Ηρακλής – Παναχαϊκή 0-0
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1-4 (64′ Μάντζης / 59′-83′ Ρίσκι, 71′ Κουσκουνάς, 90+ Σαλιάκας)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Αιγινιακός 1-0 (40′ Λύρας πεν)
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Πόντου 3-1 (32′-67′ Μπιανκόνι, 88′ Μποσέτι / 34′ Σουντουρά)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Κέρκυρα 1-1 (9′ Τζιώρας / 90+ Πασάς)
Ηρόδοτος – Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
20η
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 1-0 (34′ Μαρκόφσκι)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Ηρακλής 1-0 (76′ Μπαρμπίγια)
Εργοτέλης – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-0 (54′ Ροβίθης, 63′ Έφορντ)
Παναχαϊκή – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-1 (42′ Κολ, 51′ Μπαστακός / 90′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Πλατανιάς 2-2 (64′-69′ Βρεττός / 9′ Νίλι, 76′ Μπιανκόνι)
Αιγινιακός – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 1-2 (78′ Κούστα / 21′ Ματθαίου, 82′ Ψιάνος)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 (24′ Ολαϊτάν, 38′ Κυβελίδης, 89′ Δημητριάδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Κέρκυρα 0-1 (88′ Κόντος)
21η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Ηρακλής 0-1 (74′ Ορφανίδης)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Τρίκαλα 1-1 (69′ Πίτου Γκαρσία πεν / 18′ Τσιμίκας)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Απόλλων Λάρισας 2-2 (15′ Ολιβέιρα, 56′ Ρούνεϊ / 7′ Κουρτεσιώτης, 73′ Μπραμπίγια πεν)
Πλατανιάς – Εργοτέλης 1-0 (45+ Λουκίνας)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Παναχαϊκή 0-1 (89′ Πολίμος)
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 2-1 (78′ Ζομπορόφσκι, 86′ Πίντο / 16′ Αρναρέλλης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Αιγινιακός 2-0 (11′ Πατράλης, 27′ Δούμτσιος)
Κέρκυρα – Απόλλων Πόντου 0-2 (38′-90+ Πορτουλίδης πεν)
22η
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 3-0 (9′ Πίτου Γκαρσία, 42′ Καρίκι, 83′ Φράγκος πεν)
Ηρακλής – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-1 (12′ Ναμπούγιου, 26′ Μπορίκο / 41′ Ρούνεϊ)
Τρίκαλα – Πλατανιάς 1-0 (42′ Μαρκόφσκι)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 0-1 (44′ Τζιώρας)
Εργοτέλης – Ηρόδοτος 4-1 (11′ Μανουσάκης, 21′ Ιατρούδης, 74′ Ροβίθης, 90+ Μπαχανάκ / 88′ Μουκίδης)
Παναχαϊκή – Δόξα Δράμας 2-2 (38′-90+ Ελευθεριάδης / 9′ Δούμτσιος, 62′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Κέρκυρα 1-0 (90+ Παπαχρήστος)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Αιγινιακός 1-0 (44′ Κυβελίδης)
23η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Αήττητος Σπάτων 3-0 α.α.
Πλατανιάς – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-0
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Ηρακλής 1-0 (27′ Τζιώρας)
Ηρόδοτος – Τρίκαλα 1-0 (50′ Αργκιλέσι)
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Λάρισας 2-0 (1′ Κρητικός, 78′ Κρουθ)
Κέρκυρα – Εργοτέλης 2-1 (32′ Μότα, 55′ Σιατραβάνης / 1′ Έφορντ)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Αιγινιακός – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 0-4 (28′ Κάσσος, 45′ Αποστολόπουλος πεν, 58′-75′ Αρναρέλλης)
24η
Πλατανιάς – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 7-0 (6′-53′-79′ Λουκίνας, 50′ Παπανικολάου, 52′ αυτογκόλ, 90′ Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 0-3 α.α.
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ηρόδοτος 5-0 (35′ Μάντζης, 59′-70′-90+ Φράγκος, 75′ Κοκκόρης)
Ηρακλής – Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Τρίκαλα – Κέρκυρα 1-0 (31′ Μαρκόφσκι)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Απόλλων Πόντου 3-1 (45′ Λίταινας, 62′-85′ Μπραμπίγια / 9′ Δημητριάδης)
Εργοτέλης – Αιγινιακός 4-1 (44′-90+ πεν Έφορντ, 70′ Ροβίθης, 73′ Μανουσάκης / 84′ Σοφιάνης)
Παναχαϊκή – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1-3 (87′ Ελευθεριάδης / 6′-72′ Κάσσος, 52′ Αρναρέλλης)
25η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 0-4 (22′-48′-50′ Τζιώρας, 72′ Χούσος)
Ηρόδοτος – Πλατανιάς 0-4 (68′ πεν-74′ Λουκίνας, 77′ Καραγκούνης, 90′ Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος)
Δόξα Δράμας – Αήττητος Σπάτων 3-0 α.α.
Κέρκυρα – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-1 (75′ Μότα / 67′ Γκαλίτσιος)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Ηρακλής 0-1 (85′ Περόνε)
Αιγινιακός – Τρίκαλα 2-1 (9′ Κούστα, 81′ Τσολακίδης / 55′ Τριανταφυλλάκος)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Απόλλων Λάρισας 1-1 (45′ Κάσσος / 40′ Μπραμπίγια)
Παναχαϊκή – Εργοτέλης 0-1 (86′ Κόατενγκ)
26η
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 4-1 (16′-42′ Αγγελούδης, 28′ Μπαρέττας, 61′ Σιαλμάς / 21′ Καινούριος πεν)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Πλατανιάς – Κέρκυρα 2-0 (9′ Νίλι, 86′ Ποζατζίδης)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Απόλλων Πόντου 0-3 α.α.
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Αιγινιακός 6-0 (38′ Πίτου Γκαρσία πεν, 62′-64′-85′ Μάντζης, 69′-71′ Φράγκος)
Ηρακλής – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 0-0
Τρίκαλα – Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Εργοτέλης 2-2 (41′ Μπραμπίγια, 90′ Χατζής / 11′ Μανουσάκης, 68′ Τσέλιος)
27η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Δόξα Δράμας 0-7 (4′-90′ Μπαϊκαρά, 14′-40′ Δούμτσιος, 35′-38′ Κρητικός, 56′ Κρουθ)
Κέρκυρα – Ηρόδοτος 2-0 (23′ Σιατραβάνης, 67′ Πασάς)
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 2-1 (27′ Σουντουρά, 44′ Κυβελίδης / 56′ Βουκμίροβιτς πεν)
Αιγινιακός – Πλατανιάς 0-5 (30′ Ουές, 36′ Λουκίνας, 62′ Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος, 73′-90′ Μπιανκόνι)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Αήττητος Σπάτων 3-0 α.α.
Παναχαϊκή – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-1 (81′ Λουμπαρδέας / 41′ Κοκκόρης)
Εργοτέλης – Ηρακλής 1-1 (79′ Μαζουλουξής / 84′ Κλέιτον)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Τρίκαλα 3-1 (10′ Σκούπρας, 16′ Γκουντρουμπής, 24′ Χατζής / 49′ Τριανταφυλλάκος πεν)
28η
Κέρκυρα – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 3-0 α.α.
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Πόντου 4-0 (12′-25′ Κρητικός, 61′ Πεταυράκης, 69′ Ροτζέριο)
Ηρόδοτος – Αιγινιακός 4-2 (36′ Ηλιάδης, 49′ Γραικός, 56′ Νύκταρης πεν, 79′ Γκούφα / 12′ Ζαννάκης, 74′ Έππας)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 0-0
Πλατανιάς – Παναχαϊκή 4-3 (3′-8′ Νίκι, 50′ Λουκίνας, 66′ Μπιανκόνι / 45+ Μωραΐτης, 77′ πεν-90+ πεν Ελευθεριάδης)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Εργοτέλης 0-3 α.α.
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Απόλλων Λάρισας 1-3 (37′ Ηλιόπουλος / 56′ αυτογκόλ, 58′ Λούκας Ράμος, 87′ Μαρκολίνο)
Ηρακλής – Τρίκαλα 1-0 (90+ Ζιαμπάρης)
29η
ΑΕ Σπάρτη – Απόλλων Πόντου 0-3 α.α.
Αιγινιακός – Κέρκυρα 0-1 (44′ Αποστολίδης)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Δόξα Δράμας 0-1 (36′ Δούμτσιος)
Παναχαϊκή – Ηρόδοτος 2-0 (12′ Αργυρόπουλος, 76′ Κολ)
Εργοτέλης – ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 1-1 (70′ Ροβίθης / 62′ Τζιώρας)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Πλατανιάς 1-0 (2′ Λουκάο)
Τρίκαλα – Αήττητος Σπάτων 3-0 α.α.
Ηρακλής – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-0 (13′-24′ Ρόβας)
30η
Αιγινιακός – ΑΕ Σπάρτη 3-0 α.α.
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1-3 (20′ Κυβελίδης / 48′ Κουσκουνάς, 60′ Αρναρέλλης, 83′ Γκίνη)
Κέρκυρα – Παναχαϊκή 0-2 (33′ Μαυριάς, 73′ Ελευθεριάδης πεν)
Δόξα Δράμας – Εργοτέλης 0-2 (45+-82′ Έφορντ)
Ηρόδοτος – Απόλλων Λάρισας 0-1 (67′ Λούκας)
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης – Τρίκαλα 1-3 (52′ Άλεξιτς / 61′ Συριόπουλος, 64′ Μαρκόφσκι, 84′ Καπός)
Πλατανιάς – Ηρακλής 2-1 (27′ Λουκίνας, 71′ Νίλι / 77′ Ζιαμπάρης)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-3 α.α.