Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική, 1ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Καβάλα  0-1
(72′ Τσούτσης)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  1-0 (48′ Τσιατμάς)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  0-1 (80′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Αετός Ορφανού – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  2-3 (20′ Παυλίδης, 88′ Δουμάνης πεν / 42′ Χαλήλ Ιμπραΐμ, 58′ Χιντ Ιμέρ, 70′ Τορομανίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-0 (69′ Σαρηγιαννίδης, 76′ Ζωσιμίδης, 90+ Ταχτσίδης)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  4-0 (2′-14′ Πέτρου, 64′ Ζιώγας, 89′ Παπαβασιλείου)

2η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (11′ Τσιατμάς / 50′ Λαζαρίδης)
Καβάλα – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου – Αετός Ορφανού  1-4 (3′ Μαυράκης / 45+ Παυλίδης Γ., 51′ πεν-67′ Δουμάνης, 75′ Παυλίδης Ν.)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Άρης Αβάτου  0-3 (18′ Λαζαρίδης, 43′ Κουτσούμπας, 72′ Κοτόπουλος)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  1-1 (44′ Πασχαλάκης / 71′ Τσολακίδης)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (17′ Πέτρου)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  2-2 (27′-90+ Μκρτσιάν / 21′-79′ Στάικος)

3η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  1-0 (44′ Μπονέρης)
Αετός Ορφανού – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  0-0
Άρης Αβάτου – Καβάλα  0-0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  4-1 (18′ Ομπόσου, 29′ Πέτρου, 45+-68′ Παπαβασιλείου / 46′ Θεοφυλάκης)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-2 (66′ Σαββίδης / 17′-43′ πεν Ξαντινίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  4-2 (17′ Τζαμπέγια Φ., 58′ Καθάριος, 63′ Μελισσόπουλος, 81′ Περσίδης / 11′ Δεδελούδης, 83′ Γκαϊδατζής)

4η αγωνιστική
Αετός Ορφανού – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-1 (10′-21′ Παυλίδης / 81′ αυτογκόλ)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Άρης Αβάτου  3-0 (40′ Χαριτίδης, 45′-74′ Χατζηκυριάκου)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  0-3 (39′ Προβατίδης, 61′ Αγαθαγγελίδης, 71′ Ντιόγκο)
Καβάλα – Πανσερραϊκός  4-0 (16′ Γιατσίνοβιτς, 23′-50′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν, 52′ αυτογκόλ)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  2-0 (9′ Κυριακόπουλος, 30′ Ξενάκης)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-4 (29′ Τζαμπέγια Φ., 46′ Καθάριος, 57′ Μελισσόπουλος, 89′ Τζελέπης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  2-1 (7′ Ξαντινίδης, 56′ Χιντ Ιμέρ / 28′ Γκαϊδατζής)

5η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Αβάτου  1-1 (90+ Δέντσας / 74′ Σιχλιμοίρης)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Αετός Ορφανού  1-2 (89′ Βασιλειάδης / 50′-54′ Κωνσταντίνου)
Πανσερραϊκός – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  1-2 (15′ Ομπόσου / 41′ Γεωργιάδης, 69′ Χαλπέτης)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  1-0 (82′ Ντόβας)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Καβάλα  3-2 (28′-75′ πεν Μελισσόπουλος Α., 90′ αυτογκόλ / 11′ Ψάλτης, 13′ Μαρκόπουλος)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  2-0 (19′ Λίτσιος, 85′ Καρακασίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  4-0 (17′ Ξαντινίδης, 43′ Μπουνταγκίδης, 45+ Πασχαλάκης, 67′ Μαυρόπουλος)

6η αγωνιστική
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-0 (4′ Μουσόνι, 79′ Τσολακίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Πανσερραϊκός  1-2 (90+ Δόντσος / 51′ αυτογκόλ, 74′ Κονταξής)
Αετός Ορφανού – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  1-1 (30′ Κωνσταντίνου / 86′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-0 (71′ Αβράμης)
Καβάλα – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  2-0 (72′ Μαρκόπουλος, 90+ Βαλαβανόπουλος)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  4-1 (21′-72′ Κυριακόπουλος, 66′ Ρουμπιές, 90+ Ζάγγουλος / 88′ Ζώτος)

7η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (61′ Μουτεσίδης)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  0-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Άρης Αβάτου  2-0 (16′ Καθάριος, 23′ Μελισσόπουλος Α. πεν)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Αετός Ορφανού  0-3 (72′-90+ Μουδούρογλου, 85′ Παυλίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-0
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  2-0 (27′ Κυριαζίδης, 63′ Κάτσης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Καβάλα  0-3 (21′ Μαρκόπουλος πεν, 27′ Τσούτσης, 45+Βαλαβανόπουλος)

8η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-1 (34′ Λαζαρίδης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-2 (45′ Βλαχόπουλος πεν / 21′ Τζαμπέγια Φ., 86′ Παρουτσής)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-1 (31′ Μουσόνι, 44′ Τσολακίδης, 66′ Φουρτζίου / 90′ Κολονέρος)
Άρης Αβάτου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-0 (56′ Κουτσούμπας)
Αετός Ορφανού – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  3-1(61′ Μουδούρογλου, 65′-82′ Παυλίδης / 71′ Σαββόγλου)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  1-0 (82′ Τζιβανόπουλος)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Καβάλα  0-6 (9′-67′ Μακρόπουλος, 11′ Τσούτσης, 76′ Γεμιστός, 88′ Γιατσίνοβιτς, 90′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)

9η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (89′ Μελισσόπουλος Ν. πεν)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  1-0 (5′ Μαρασλής)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (45+ Τανζού)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  0-3 (11′ Μουσόνι, 43′ Φουρτζίου, 86′ Ντιόγκο)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Άρης Αβάτου  0-2 (45′ Δόντσος, 83′ Γκέκας)
Καβάλα – Αετός Ορφανού  1-0 (78′ αυτογκόλ)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  2-1 (20′-53′ Γεωργιάδης / 25′ Αβράμης πεν)

10η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-0 (43′ Πατσιώρας)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  3-1 (73′-90+ Παρουτζής, 78′ Μκρτσιάν πεν / 90′ Καραγκιόζης Γ. πεν)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  3-0 (18′ Παπαβασιλείου πεν, 84′ Βαρδακώστας, 89′ Σαρέγκος)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Καβάλα  0-2 (36′ Μαρκόπουλος, 41′ Τσούτσης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  2-0 (22′ Κρασώνης, 47′ Σαρηγιαννίδης)
Αετός Ορφανού – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  3-2 (9′ Παυλίδης, 67′ Μουδούρογλου, 88′ Σαββατιανός / 19′ Χαλπέτης, 33′ Χατζηκυριάκος)

11η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  3-1 (19′ Λιάρας, 57′-61′ Ζυγκερίδης / 69′ Καραγκιόζης Γ.)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-1 (19′ Μερακλής, 24′-54′ Κυριαζίδης / 21′ Πεταλωτής)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-3 (59′ Μπέλιτς, 81′ Καθάριος, 90′ Μκρτσιάν)
Καβάλα – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  3-0 (14′ Τσούτσης, 52′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 82′ Γαβριηλίδης)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Πανσερραϊκός  0-4 (14′-66′-76′ Παπαβασιλείου, 27′ Αναστασόπουλος πεν)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  1-0 (76′ Κωστόπουλος)
Άρης Αβάτου – Αετός Ορφανού  0-0

12η αγωνιστική
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-1 (4′ Λιάρας)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  3-1 (23′ Μπουνταγκίδης, 41′-43′ Χιντ Ιμέρ / 30′ Λεβεντέλης)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Καβάλα  0-2 (57′-74′ Μαρκόπουλος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  2-0 (60′ Μελισσόπουλος Ν., 64′ Μπέλιτς)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Αετός Ορφανού  1-1 (79′ Ομπόσου / 90+ Παυλίδης Γ.)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Άρης Αβάτου  0-0

13η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  5-1 (16′ Ντιαλό, 56′ πεν-75′ Μουτεσίδης, 88′-90+ Σιψής Π. / 45+ Ρουμπιές πεν)
Καβάλα – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  8-0 (8′-23′-42′-61′ Τσούτσης, 16′ Γαβριηλίδης, 34′ Ζέρης, 77′ Αδαμάκης, 88′ Λίτσκας)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-2 (79′ Γεράκης / 16′ Καραγκιόζης Γ., 42′ Χιντ)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-1 (86′ Χαλπέτης / 56′ Γεωργαντζόπουλος)
Αετός Ορφανού – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-2 (90+ Παυλίδης Γ. / 4′ Mελισσόπουλος Α., 73′ Γκουτσίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  0-1 (75′ Κωνσταντινίδης πεν)
Πανσερραϊκός – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  0-0

14η αγωνιστική
Καβάλα – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-0 
(45′ Γιατσίνοβιτς)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  2-2 (74′ Ζλάγγουλος πεν, 87′ Καρασιούνας / 33′ Τσιντσάρης, 65′ Αβράμης)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-3 (15′-58′ πεν Χαριτίδης, 90+ Χαλπέτης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αετός Ορφανού  1-2 (11′ Καραγκιόζης Γ. / 1′ Μουδούρογλου, 63′ Παυλίδης Γ.)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Άρης Αβάτου  1-2 (77′ αυτογκόλ / 33′ Ζωσιμίδης, 61′ Σαρηγιαννίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  2-0 (36′ Μκρτσιάν, 63′ Μελισσόπουλος Α.)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (71′ Τζιβανάκης)

15η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  2-0 (29′ αυτογκόλ, 76′ Μουτεσίδης πεν)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Καβάλα  0-2 (33′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 88′ Μαρκόπουλος)
Αετός Ορφανού – ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου  3-0 (68′-74′ Μουδούρογλου, 81′ Ελέζι)
Άρης Αβάτου – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  1-0 (88′ Ψεμματάς)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  2-1 (29′ Αγαθαγγελίδης, 76′ Προβατίδης πεν / 89′ Ξαντινίδης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  5-2 (45′-58′ Κονταξής, 70′-81′ Παπαβασιλείου, 72′ Γκούρτσας / 25′ Μαλτέζος, 36′ Δεδελούδης)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-2 (59′ Θεοδοσιάδης / 32′ Μελισσόπουλος Α., 71′ Κουτσίδης)

16η αγωνιστική
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (11′ Μπαντιάνης / 90+ αυτογκόλ)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Αετός Ορφανού  1-3 (49′ Παρούκας / 24′-56′ Μουδούρογλου, 27′ Παυλίδης)
Καβάλα – Άρης Αβάτου  2-0 (16′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 50′ Τσούτσης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  1-2 (16′ Πλασταράς / 65′ Προβατίδης, 80′ αυτογκόλ)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Πανσερραϊκός  0-2 (18′-86′ Ομπόσου)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  0-0
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (90′ Μκρτσιάν)

17η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αετός Ορφανού  2-1 (27′ Ντιαλό, 85′ Ζυγκερίδης / 89′ Μουδούρογλου)
Άρης Αβάτου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  2-0 (32′ Μίλερ πεν, 46′ Σαρηγιαννίδης)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Καβάλα  1-0 (87′ Παπαβασιλείου)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  0-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  4-0 (1′ Μπέλιτς, 5′ Ορφανίδης, 43′ Μελισσόπουλος Ν., 90′ Παπαδόπουλος Λ.)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-0

18η αγωνιστική
Άρης Αβάτου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-1 (45+ Ζυγκερίδης)
Αετός Ορφανού – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  0-0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (79′ Χαλπέτης πεν)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  0-1 (11′ Στάικος)
Καβάλα – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-0
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-3 (49′ Ερκάν, 77′ Κυριακόπουλος, 87′ Στοΐνοβιτς / 45′-51′ Μαρασλής, 58′ Δεδελούδης)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-2 (83′ Πασχαλάκης, 87′ Χασάνογλου)

19η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  2-0 (32′-83′ Καριοφύλλης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Άρης Αβάτου  2-1 (76′-89′ Γκούρτσας / 48′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Αετός Ορφανού  3-0 (24′ Κλογκέρι, 50′ Σαββίδης, 90′ Λάμπρου)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  1-0 (58′ Μπέλιτς)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  1-0 (84′ αυτογκόλ)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Καβάλα  1-2 (24′ Μαυρόπουλος / 11′ Μαρκόπουλος, 56′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  0-2 (14′-80′ Στοΐνοβιτς)

20η αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  1-0 (14′ Προβατίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-0 (10′ Κρασώνης)
Αετός Ορφανού – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  5-1 (11′ Βουζουλίδης, 15′ Δουμάνης, 20′-42′ Μουδούρογλου, 29′ Καραγιαννίδης / 77′ Μαρασλής)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-1 (27′ Ξαντινίδης)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  1-3 (55′ Ευσταθιάδης / 28′ Χριστοφορίδης πεν, 71′ Κυριαζίδης, 86′ Σαββόγλου)
Καβάλα – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  7-0 (3′ Κέρθι, 22′-35′ Μαρκόπουλος, 40′ Τσούτσης, 45′ Ζέρης, 82′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 88′ Λίτσκας)

21η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  3-1 (61′ Μουτεσίδης, 69′ Μερεσιώτης, 86′ Ντιαλό / 50′ Σαββίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Πανσερραϊκός  3-0 (23′ Μκρτσιάν πεν, 40′ Γκουτσίδης, 85′ Μπέλιτς)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  0-2 (51′ Βασιλειάδης, 80′ Αγαθαγγελίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Άρης Αβάτου  0-0
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Αετός Ορφανού  0-0
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-2 (6′ Μπουλγκούρας, 29′ Παναγιώτου)
Καβάλα – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  5-0 (1′ Γιατσίβοβιτς, 24′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 20′-44′ Μαρκόπουλος, 53′ Τσούτσης)

22η αγωνιστική
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-2 (6′ Μελισσόπουλος Ν. πεν, 88′ Μπέλιτς / 22′ Μουτεσίδης, 90+ Γουναρίδης)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-2 (90+ Κλογκέρι / 27′-90+ Γκαβανόζης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-0 (47′ Γκούρτσας)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  3-0 (26′-33′ Προβατίδης, 36′ Αγαθαγγελίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  4-2 (9′-45+ Γκέκας, 45′ Κρασώνης, 68′ Σιχλοιμίρης / 50′ Καρασιούνης, 90+ Ρουμπιές)
Αετός Ορφανού – Καβάλα  1-2 (69′ Μουδούρογλου / 62′ Παπαδόπουλος, 71′ Γιατσίνοβιτς)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-3 (16′ Τζιβανόπουλος, 30′ Χαριτίδης, 67′ Χατζηκυριάκος)

23η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-2 (34′ Τριανταφύλλου Κ. / 8′ Μαρασλής, 61′ Σωτηράκης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (69′ Παρουτζής)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  1-2 (48′ Δογανίδης / 51′ Ντόβας, 52′ Τσερκέζος)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Πανσερραϊκός  2-4 (11′ Ερκάν, 62′ Καρασιούνας / 5′-52′ Ομπόσου, 37′ Μπίλης, 64′ Παπαβασιλείου)
Καβάλα – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  2-1 (16′ Μαρκόπουλος, 41′ Τόσκας / 34′ Αγαθαγγελίδης)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Άρης Αβάτου  3-0 (8′-33′ Παπίτσας, 39′ Παρούκας)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Αετός Ορφανού  5-4 (16′-18′ Γεωργιάδης, 50′-90+ Χαλπέτης, 75′ αυτογκόλ / 9′-37′ Δουζδαμπάνης, 77′ Γεράκης, 88′ Μουδούρογλου)

24η αγωνιστική
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (32′ αυτογκόλ / 42′ Κουτζαβασίλης)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  0-3 (6′-46′ Χριστοφορίδης, 75′ Κωτίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  3-0 (12′ Χούσινετς, 39′ Νικλητσιώτης, 43′ Μκρτσιάν)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Καβάλα  1-3 (78′ Μίτρε / 83′-90+ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 88′ Λίτσκας)
Πανσερραϊκός – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  4-0 (28′ Ομπόσου, 31′-69′ Παπαβασιλείου, 33′ Πέτρου)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  2-2 (27′ Αηδονίδης, 81′ Προβατίδης / 87′ Τζιβανόπουλος, 90+ Δεληγιώργης)
Αετός Ορφανού – Άρης Αβάτου  1-0 (67′ Μουδούρογλου)

25η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  4-0 (61′ Λιάρας, 66′ Κουτζαβασίλης, 72′ Δέντσας, 76′ Καρυοφύλλης Β.)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-1 (28′ Πασχαλάκης)
Καβάλα – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-1 (7′ Γαβριηλίδης, 35′ Ζέρης, 65′ Μαρκόπουλος / 52′ Μαρασλής)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-2 (73′-88 πεν Μκρτσιάν)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  1-1 (90+ Μπαντάνης / 44′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Αετός Ορφανού – Πανσερραϊκός  1-2 (57′ Κωνσταντινίδης / 12′ Πέτρου, 78′ Κεχαγιάς πεν)
Άρης Αβάτου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  3-0 (33′-56′ Δόντσος, 75′ Σιχλιμίρης)

26η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-6 (19′ Σιψής, 44′ Λιάρας, 52′-61′ Μουτεσίδης, 55′-77′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Καβάλα  0-3 (4′ Μαρκόπουλος, 37′ Γαβριηλίδης, 61′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  6-0 (54′ Καραγκιόζης Β., 61′-66′-77′-87′ Πασχαλάκης, 86′ Ξαντινίδης)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  3-2 (9′ Καρακασίδης, 19′ Δεδελούδης, 88′ Καρακασίδης / 8′ Κωνσταντάρας, 39′ Χαλπέτης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αετός Ορφανού  3-1 (21′ Μκρτσιαν, 47′ Νικλητσιώτης, 86′ Χούσινετς / 45+ Μουδούρογλου)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Άρης Αβάτου  1-0 (22′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Πανσερραϊκός  0-0

error: Protected