Γ Εθνική, 1ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Καβάλα  0-1
(72′ Τσούτσης)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  1-0 (48′ Τσιατμάς)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  0-1 (80′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Αετός Ορφανού – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  2-3 (20′ Παυλίδης, 88′ Δουμάνης πεν / 42′ Χαλήλ Ιμπραΐμ, 58′ Χιντ Ιμέρ, 70′ Τορομανίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-0 (69′ Σαρηγιαννίδης, 76′ Ζωσιμίδης, 90+ Ταχτσίδης)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  4-0 (2′-14′ Πέτρου, 64′ Ζιώγας, 89′ Παπαβασιλείου)

2η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (11′ Τσιατμάς / 50′ Λαζαρίδης)
Καβάλα – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου – Αετός Ορφανού  1-4 (3′ Μαυράκης / 45+ Παυλίδης Γ., 51′ πεν-67′ Δουμάνης, 75′ Παυλίδης Ν.)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Άρης Αβάτου  0-3 (18′ Λαζαρίδης, 43′ Κουτσούμπας, 72′ Κοτόπουλος)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  1-1 (44′ Πασχαλάκης / 71′ Τσολακίδης)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (17′ Πέτρου)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  2-2 (27′-90+ Μκρτσιάν / 21′-79′ Στάικος)

3η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  1-0 (44′ Μπονέρης)
Αετός Ορφανού – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  0-0
Άρης Αβάτου – Καβάλα  0-0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  4-1 (18′ Ομπόσου, 29′ Πέτρου, 45+-68′ Παπαβασιλείου / 46′ Θεοφυλάκης)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-2 (66′ Σαββίδης / 17′-43′ πεν Ξαντινίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  4-2 (17′ Τζαμπέγια Φ., 58′ Καθάριος, 63′ Μελισσόπουλος, 81′ Περσίδης / 11′ Δεδελούδης, 83′ Γκαϊδατζής)

4η αγωνιστική
Αετός Ορφανού – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-1 (10′-21′ Παυλίδης / 81′ αυτογκόλ)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Άρης Αβάτου  3-0 (40′ Χαριτίδης, 45′-74′ Χατζηκυριάκου)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  0-3 (39′ Προβατίδης, 61′ Αγαθαγγελίδης, 71′ Ντιόγκο)
Καβάλα – Πανσερραϊκός  4-0 (16′ Γιατσίνοβιτς, 23′-50′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν, 52′ αυτογκόλ)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  2-0 (9′ Κυριακόπουλος, 30′ Ξενάκης)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-4 (29′ Τζαμπέγια Φ., 46′ Καθάριος, 57′ Μελισσόπουλος, 89′ Τζελέπης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  2-1 (7′ Ξαντινίδης, 56′ Χιντ Ιμέρ / 28′ Γκαϊδατζής)

5η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Αβάτου  1-1 (90+ Δέντσας / 74′ Σιχλιμοίρης)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Αετός Ορφανού  1-2 (89′ Βασιλειάδης / 50′-54′ Κωνσταντίνου)
Πανσερραϊκός – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  1-2 (15′ Ομπόσου / 41′ Γεωργιάδης, 69′ Χαλπέτης)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  1-0 (82′ Ντόβας)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Καβάλα  3-2 (28′-75′ πεν Μελισσόπουλος Α., 90′ αυτογκόλ / 11′ Ψάλτης, 13′ Μαρκόπουλος)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  2-0 (19′ Λίτσιος, 85′ Καρακασίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  4-0 (17′ Ξαντινίδης, 43′ Μπουνταγκίδης, 45+ Πασχαλάκης, 67′ Μαυρόπουλος)

6η αγωνιστική
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-0 (4′ Μουσόνι, 79′ Τσολακίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Πανσερραϊκός  1-2 (90+ Δόντσος / 51′ αυτογκόλ, 74′ Κονταξής)
Αετός Ορφανού – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  1-1 (30′ Κωνσταντίνου / 86′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-0 (71′ Αβράμης)
Καβάλα – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  2-0 (72′ Μαρκόπουλος, 90+ Βαλαβανόπουλος)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  4-1 (21′-72′ Κυριακόπουλος, 66′ Ρουμπιές, 90+ Ζάγγουλος / 88′ Ζώτος)

7η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (61′ Μουτεσίδης)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  0-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Άρης Αβάτου  2-0 (16′ Καθάριος, 23′ Μελισσόπουλος Α. πεν)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Αετός Ορφανού  0-3 (72′-90+ Μουδούρογλου, 85′ Παυλίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-0
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  2-0 (27′ Κυριαζίδης, 63′ Κάτσης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Καβάλα  0-3 (21′ Μαρκόπουλος πεν, 27′ Τσούτσης, 45+Βαλαβανόπουλος)

8η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-1 (34′ Λαζαρίδης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-2 (45′ Βλαχόπουλος πεν / 21′ Τζαμπέγια Φ., 86′ Παρουτσής)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-1 (31′ Μουσόνι, 44′ Τσολακίδης, 66′ Φουρτζίου / 90′ Κολονέρος)
Άρης Αβάτου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-0 (56′ Κουτσούμπας)
Αετός Ορφανού – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  3-1(61′ Μουδούρογλου, 65′-82′ Παυλίδης / 71′ Σαββόγλου)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  1-0 (82′ Τζιβανόπουλος)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Καβάλα  0-6 (9′-67′ Μακρόπουλος, 11′ Τσούτσης, 76′ Γεμιστός, 88′ Γιατσίνοβιτς, 90′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)

9η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (89′ Μελισσόπουλος Ν. πεν)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  1-0 (5′ Μαρασλής)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (45+ Τανζού)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  0-3 (11′ Μουσόνι, 43′ Φουρτζίου, 86′ Ντιόγκο)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Άρης Αβάτου  0-2 (45′ Δόντσος, 83′ Γκέκας)
Καβάλα – Αετός Ορφανού  1-0 (78′ αυτογκόλ)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  2-1 (20′-53′ Γεωργιάδης / 25′ Αβράμης πεν)

10η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-0 (43′ Πατσιώρας)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  3-1 (73′-90+ Παρουτζής, 78′ Μκρτσιάν πεν / 90′ Καραγκιόζης Γ. πεν)
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου  3-0 (18′ Παπαβασιλείου πεν, 84′ Βαρδακώστας, 89′ Σαρέγκος)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Καβάλα  0-2 (36′ Μαρκόπουλος, 41′ Τσούτσης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου  2-0 (22′ Κρασώνης, 47′ Σαρηγιαννίδης)
Αετός Ορφανού – Κεραυνός Πέρνης  3-2 (9′ Παυλίδης, 67′ Μουδούρογλου, 88′ Σαββατιανός / 19′ Χαλπέτης, 33′ Χατζηκυριάκος)

11η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  3-1 (19′ Λιάρας, 57′-61′ Ζυγκερίδης / 69′ Καραγκιόζης Γ.)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-1 (19′ Μερακλής, 24′-54′ Κυριαζίδης / 21′ Πεταλωτής)
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-3 (59′ Μπέλιτς, 81′ Καθάριος, 90′ Μκρτσιάν)
Καβάλα – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου  3-0 (14′ Τσούτσης, 52′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 82′ Γαβριηλίδης)
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Πανσερραϊκός  0-4 (14′-66′-76′ Παπαβασιλείου, 27′ Αναστασόπουλος πεν)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς  1-0 (76′ Κωστόπουλος)
Άρης Αβάτου – Αετός Ορφανού

12η αγωνιστική
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Καβάλα
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης
Πανσερραϊκός – Αετός Ορφανού
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Άρης Αβάτου

13η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου
Καβάλα – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης
Αετός Ορφανού – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Άρης Αβάτου – Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου
Πανσερραϊκός – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς

error: Protected