1η (23.09.2017) / 12η (20.01.2018)
Διομήδης Άργους – ΑΕΚ 24-21 | 17-24
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – Φοίβος Συκεών 25-28 | 29-30
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – ΠΑΟΚ 24-28 | 25-35
Ολυμπιακός – Πανελλήνιος 40-17 | 32-18
ΧΑΝΘ – Δούκας 24-38 | 26-31
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 22-26 | 22-27
2η (30.09.2017) / 13η (27.01.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Διομήδης Άργους 23-26 | 13-16
ΑΕΚ – ΓΣ Δράμα 86 35-23 | 37-26
Φοίβος Συκεών – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 21-25 | 24-32
ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός 17-17 | 22-26
Πανελλήνιος – ΧΑΝΘ 22-28 | 27-33
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Δούκας 21-22 | 21-24
3η (07.10.2017) / 14η (03.02.2018)
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 20-20 | 25-33
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – ΑΕΚ 17-26 | 17-29
Ολυμπιακός – Φοίβος Συκεών 34-19 | 26-17
ΧΑΝΘ – ΠΑΟΚ 17-33 | 25-36
Δούκας – Πανελλήνιος 29-15 | 31-16
Διομήδης Άργους – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 24-22 | 28-22
4η (14.10.2017) / 15η (10.02.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 22-23 | 23-23
Διομήδης Άργους – ΓΣ Δράμα 86 29-17 | 26-22
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός 19-20 | 25-25
Φοίβος Συκεών – ΧΑΝΘ 25-26 | 24-24
ΠΑΟΚ – Δούκας 28-21 | 24-15
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Πανελλήνιος 33-15 | 26-16
5η (04.11.2017) / 16η (17.02.2018)
Ολυμπιακός – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 29-21 | 27-16
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Διομήδης Άργους 26-20 | 16-32
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΕΚ 25-37 | 23-32
Δούκας – Φοίβος Συκεών 27-22 | 30-14
Πανελλήνιος – ΠΑΟΚ 17-34 | 20-36
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 19-29 | 31-32
6η (11.11.2017) / 17η (24.02.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – ΧΑΝΘ 23-24 | 24-21
Διομήδης Άργους – Ολυμπιακός 24-25 | 19-24
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 25-34 | 24-36
ΑΕΚ – Δούκας 24-27 | 28-21
Φοίβος Συκεών – Πανελλήνιος 26-23 | 29-24
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΠΑΟΚ 22-24 | 21-31
7η (18.11.2017) / 18η (03.03.2018)
Δούκας – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 24-21 | 30-14
ΧΑΝΘ – Διομήδης Άργους 18-30 | 19-31
Ολυμπιακός – ΓΣ Δράμα 86 34-18 | 30-27
Πανελλήνιος – ΑΕΚ 14-37 | 19-29
ΠΑΟΚ – Φοίβος Συκεών 31-14 | 31-18
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 23-22 | 23-25
8η (25.11.2017) / 19η (10.03.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Πανελλήνιος 19-17 | 28-18
Διομήδης Άργους – Δούκας 24-22 | 21-28
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – ΧΑΝΘ 26-26 | 28-28
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Ολυμπιακός 30-36 | 21-39
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ 26-23 | 21-26
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Φοίβος Συκεών 24-15 | 28-21
9η (02.12.2017) / 20η (24.03.2018)
ΠΑΟΚ – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 23-10 | 35-20
Πανελλήνιος – Διομήδης Άργους 15-31 | 20-24
Δούκας – ΓΣ Δράμα 86 37-21 | 31-19
ΧΑΝΘ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 21-21 | 30-26
Φοίβος Συκεών – ΑΕΚ 19-30 | 21-32
Ολυμπιακός – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 32-27 | 26-27
10η (09.12.2017) / 21η (31.03.2018)
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Φοίβος Συκεών 22-25 | 22-22
Διομήδης Άργους – ΠΑΟΚ 20-21 | 25-36
ΓΣ Δράμα 86 – Πανελλήνιος 32-21 | 25-21
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Δούκας 27-27 | 24-43
Ολυμπιακός – ΧΑΝΘ 33-16 | 39-20
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΕΚ 18-28 | 23-33
11η (16.12.2017) / 22η (14.04.2018)
ΑΕΚ – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 34-16 | 38-16
Φοίβος Συκεών – Διομήδης Άργους 23-29 | 19-27
ΠΑΟΚ – ΓΣ Δράμα 86 32-19 | 35-30
Πανελλήνιος – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 25-34 | 20-33
Δούκας – Ολυμπιακός 19-28 | 19-32
ΧΑΝΘ – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 27-25 | 21-26
Play off
ΑΕΚ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 48-27
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – ΑΕΚ 25-23
ΑΕΚ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας 29-16
Δούκας – Διομήδης Άργους 24-21
Διομήδης Άργους – Δούκας 28-18
Δούκας – Διομήδης Άργους 27-24
Φοίβος Συκεών – ΓΑΣ Καματερού 10-0 α.α.
ΓΑΣ Καματερού – Φοίβος Συκεών 0-10 α.α.
B Φάση
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ 20-25
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ 23-22
Ολυμπιακός – Δούκας 23-20
Δούκας – Ολυμπιακός 24-29
Γ Φάση
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός