Κατηγορίες

Super League 2018/2019

1η αγωνιστική

Πανιώνιος – ΟΦΗ  2-2 (9′ Μασούρας, 44′ Σταυρόπουλος / 23′-26′ Νέιρα)
Παναιτωλικός – Ατρόμητος  1-2 (42′ Μάζουρεκ / 36-’76 Κουλούρης)
ΠΑΟΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-0 (58′ Πρίγιοβιτς πεν)
Ξάνθη – Παναθηναϊκός  0-1 (69′ Μπουζούκης)
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  2-0 (37′ Πόνσε, 47′ Λιβάγια)
Λαμία – Άρης  0-3 (53′ Ντιγκινί, 71′ Γκαρσία, 78′ Γκάμα)
Ολυμπιακός – Λεβαδειακός  1-0 (62′ Χριστοδουλόπουλος)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΛ  0-1 (30′ Ντέλετιτς)

2η αγωνιστική

Παναιτωλικός – ΟΦΗ  2-1 (24′-58′ Μοράρ / 88′ αυτογκόλ)
Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΟΚ  0-1 (68′ Ελ Καντουρί)
Ατρόμητος – Ξάνθη  0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΚ  0-1 (33′ Μάνταλος πεν)
Παναθηναϊκός – Λαμία  3-1 (15′ Μπουζούκης, 70′ Εμμανουηλίδης, 88′ Κουρμπέλης πεν / 36′ Αντέτζο)
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  5-0 (33′ Ελαμπντελαουί, 41′ Φορτούνης πεν, 55′ Ποντένσε, 90′ Γκερέρο, 90+2′ Μεριά)
Άρης – ΑΕΛ  2-0 (71′ Γιουνές, 75′ Ντιγκινί)
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 (73′ Μαρκόφσκι)

3η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ  1-3 (52′ Παπαστεριανός / 37′ Μπίσεσβαρ, 45′ Μάτος, 53′ Ζαμπά)
Ξάνθη – Παναιτωλικός  1-1 (42′ Γέντρισεκ πεν / 21′ Μοράρ)
ΑΕΚ – Πανιώνιος  4-0 (45′ Πόνσε, 58′ Μπακασέτας, 84′-90′ Κλωναρίδης)
Ατρόμητος – Λαμία  1-0 (43′ Κουλούρης)
Ολυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  2-1 (19′ Καμαρά, 90+ Νάτχο / 67′ Τόνσο)
ΑΕΛ – Παναθηναϊκός  1-3 (66′ Φατιόν πεν / 28′-63′ Γιόχανσον, Χατζηγιοβάννης πεν)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  1-2 (79′ Ελ Χέλβε / 41′ Λεό, 60′ Νικολιάς)
Άρης – Λεβαδειακός  2-0 (22′ Γιουνές πεν, 57′ Γκαρσία)

4η Αγωνιστική

Ξάνθη – ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ
Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία
Πανιώνιος – Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΛ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναθηναϊκός – Λεβαδειακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Άρης

5η Αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΚ
Λαμία – Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΛ – Παναιτωλικός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πανιώνιος
Λεβαδειακός – Ατρόμητος
Άρης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

6η Αγωνιστική

Λαμία – ΟΦΗ
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός
Ξάνθη – ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΟΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναιτωλικός – Λεβαδειακός
Πανιώνιος – Άρης
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναθηναϊκός

7η Αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΛ – Λαμία
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΚ
Λεβαδειακός – Ξάνθη
Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός
Παναθηναϊκός – Πανιώνιος
Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

8η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ – ΟΦΗ
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λαμία – Λεβαδειακός
ΑΕΚ – Άρης
Ξάνθη – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
Παναιτωλικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Πανιώνιος – Ατρόμητος

9η Αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λεβαδειακός – ΑΕΛ
Άρης – Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λαμία
Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ξάνθη
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΟΚ
Πανιώνιος – Παναιτωλικός

10η Αγωνιστική

Λεβαδειακός – ΟΦΗ
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Άρης
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος
Ξάνθη – Πανιώνιος
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός

11η Αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – Άρης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΛ
Ατρόμητος – Ολυμπιακός
Πανιώνιος – Λαμία
Παναιτωλικός – ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ – Ξάνθη

12η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΟΦΗ
Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός
Λεβαδειακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΛ – Πανιώνιος
Ολυμπιακός – Παναιτωλικός
Λαμία – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΚ – Ξάνθη

13η Αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – Παναθηναϊκός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος – Άρης
Πανιώνιος – Λεβαδειακός
Παναιτωλικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΛ
Ξάνθη – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ – Λαμία

14η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΟΦΗ
Παναθηναϊκός – Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Πανιώνιος
Άρης – Παναιτωλικός
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΟΚ
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ξάνθη
ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός – Λαμία

15η Αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – Ατρόμητος
Πανιώνιος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναιτωλικός – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ξάνθη – Άρης
ΑΕΚ – Λεβαδειακός
Λαμία – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΛ