1η
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου 3-0 (8′ Κολίτσης, 10′-87′ Γολσουζίδης)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Τρικάλων 0-4 (5′ Γιαντσίδης, 57′ Ευαγγελόπουλος Μ., 67′ Βήτος, 88′ Παντριάς)
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Δόξα Κυψέλης 3-1 (45-’81 Τσαπράνης Θ., 73′ Τσαπράνης Β. / 63′ Μπόσκος)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου 2-0 (14′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Α., 64′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)
ΑΕ Σχοινά – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού 1-4 (53′ Νατσικόπουλος / 20′ Δημητριάδης, 40′ Μπαλτζής Α., 46′ Σερασκιέρης, 90′ Μυλωνάς)
2η
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 3-1 (15′-90′ Τοπαλίδης, 39′ Καλαμιώτης / 66′ Τεπετός)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια 2-0 (66′ Χρυσάφης, 84′ Καραλιόπουλος Κ.)
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 1-0 (85′ Παντριάς)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Σχοινά 0-3 (31′-54′ Πιτσάβας, 56′ Μπεκτάς)
Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού 0-5 (51′ Αρβανιτίδης, 62′-70′ Δημητριάδης, 82′ Χατζηγεωργίου, 90+ Μπαλτζής Αρ.)
3η
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια 3-3 (46′ Κωστόπουλος, 72′ Τεπετός, 84′ Τσιάμπας / 27′ Τσαπράνης Θ., 41′-81′ Τσιούπρος)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 0-1 (9′ Κίτσας Β.)
ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου 2-1 (21′ Γατόπουλος, 72′ Πιτσάβας / 68′ Μαυρόπουλος)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕ Τρικάλων 0-0
Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – Δόξα Κυψέλης 3-0 (50′ Λουκάς, 62′ Πλέσκας, 90+ Ταμπουράς)
4η
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 2-0 (45′-76′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕ Σχοινά 1-4 (28′ Κακαγιάννης Κ. / 31′-82′ Γατόπουλος, 77′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 85′ Πιπιλιαρίδης)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού 2-2 (21′ αυτογκόλ, 78′ Κίτσας Χ. / 32′ Μυλωνάς, 38′ Μπαλτζής Α.)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου 2-1 (48′ πεν-87′ Βουλγαράκης / 19′ Ταμπουράς)
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Δόξα Κυψέλης 2-0 (18′ Κεχαγιάς Α., 81′ Αθανασιάδης Η.)
5η
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΑΕ Σχοινά 0-1 (23′ Πιτσάβας)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 2-2 (17′ Αρβανιτίδης, 31′ Δημητριάδης / 42′-45′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)
Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια 0-0
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 2-3 (17′-35′ Γιδαρόπουλος Ε. / Αναστάσης, Καλαμιώτης, 90+ Μαρτσέλος Γ.)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΑΕ Τρικάλων 2-0 (32′-84′ Νικολόπουλος)
6η
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 3-1 (16′-78′ Αραμπατζής, 32′ Σερασκιέρης / 22′ Γολσουζίδης)
ΑΕ Σχοινά – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου 1-0 (38′ Πιτσάβας)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Δόξα Κυψέλης 0-0
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕ Τρικάλων 1-3 (7′ Τσιούπρος / 5′ Αμαραντίδης, 87′-90+1′ Βήτος)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου 4-2 (48′-52′ Μαρτσέλος Γ., 60′ Βρεττός Κ., 69′ Τοπαλίδης / 80′ Χρυσάφης, 88′ Μαυρόπουλος)
7η
Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 4-2 (25-’60’-68′ Ταμπουράς, 79′ Πλέσκας / 55′-74′ Γολσουζίδης)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού 2-1 (67′-76′ Γιδαρόπουλος Ε. / 54′ Αρβανιτίδης)
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – ΑΕ Σχοινά 0-0
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 0-0
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 1-1 (18′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 77′ αυτογκόλ)
8η
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Δόξα Κυψέλης 1-4 (18′ Γολσουζίδης / 37′ Παράσχος, 55′-67′-78′ Γιδαρόπουλος Ε.)
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου 1-0 (23′ Βήτος)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου 1-2 (55′ Δημητριάδης / 18′ Γιαννακός Κ., 30′ Καραλιόπουλος Κ.)
ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 3-2 (21′ Μουρατίδης, 75′ Πιτσάβας, 87′ Γατόπουλος / 6′ Μαρτσέλος Γ., 55′ Βρεττός Κ. πεν)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια 0-1 (23′ Τσιρέλης)
9η
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΑΕ Τρικάλων 0-3 (21′ Αθανασιάδης Η., 64′ Παντριάς, 87′ Βήτος)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου 0-1 (22′ Βουλγαράκης)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου 3-4 (3′ Τοπαλίδης, 29′ Αναστάσης, 73′ Βρεττός Κ. / 11′ Χατζηδημητρίου, 31′ Ταμπουράς, 43′ Παντόπουλος, 53′ Πλέσκας)
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού 1-3 (36′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 17′ Αραμπατζής, 77′ Σερασκιέρης, 90′ Μυλωνάς)
ΑΕ Σχοινά – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 4-0 (16′-78′ Γατόπουλος, 50′ Πιτσάβας, 81′ Μπεκτάς)
10η
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 4-1 (17′ Βουλγαράκης, 35′ Δρακούλης, 42′ Νικολόπουλος, 84′ Παπαδόπουλος Φ. / Γολσουζίδης)
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 0-1 (1′ Μαρτσέλος Γ.)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια 2-2 (25′ Τούνης, 66′ Μουσενίκας / 90′-90+ Τσιούπρος)
Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 1-3 (9′ Χατζηδημητρίου / Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε., Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Α., Αναστασόπουλος Β. πεν)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕ Σχοινά 1-3 (17′ Δημητριάδης / 26′ Γατόπουλος, 32′-82′ Πιτσάβας)
11η
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 2-1 (23′ Τεπετός, 70′ Γολσουζίδης / 30′ Μαρτσέλος Γ.)
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου 0-3 (36′ Μαρούδας, 53′ Τόζογλου, 61′ Βουλγαράκης)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Τρικάλων 0-2 (71′ Αθανασιάδης Η., 87′ Παντριάς)
ΑΕ Σχοινά – Δόξα Κυψέλης 3-1 (22′ Γατόπουλος, 81′ Κωτούλας, 90′ Πιτσάβας / 65′ Κίτσα)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου 2-0 (49′-59′ Αρβανιτίδης)
12η
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 6-1 (17′ Κικίδης, 25′-63′-84′ Τσιούπρος, 37′-73′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 89′ Τσιάμπας)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 1-0 (5′ Τοπαλίδης)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΑΕ Σχοινά 1-1 (24′ Βουλγαράκης / 38′ Πιτσάβας)
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού 0-2 (89′-90+ Δημητριάδης)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου 1-0 (59′ Μπόσκος)
13η
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 0-2 (7′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε., 88′ Μιχαηλίδης)
ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια 4-1 (25′-58′ Γατόπουλος, 53′ Πιπιλιάρης, 80′ Λαμπρόπουλος / 60′ Τσιούπρος)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 0-0
Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου 0-4 (30′-42′-58′ Βουλγαράκης, 50′ Καλαμιώτης)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Τρικάλων 0-0
14η
ΑΕ Σχοινά – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 7-0 (12′-25′-74′ Πιτσάβας, 18′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 21′-68′-88′ Γατόπουλος)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού 0-1 (38′ Μπαλτζής Αρ.)
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου 1-1 (72′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 38′ Ταμπουράς πεν)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Κυψέλης 0-0
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου 0-2 (37΄Καραλιόπουλος Κ., 79′ Χρυσάφης)
15η
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού 1-4 (58′ Ροδοσνιώτης / 16′ Δημητριάδης, 32′-70′-90+ Σερασκιέρης)
Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΑΕ Σχοινά 1-3 (48′ Πλέσκας / 23′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 53′-67′ Πιτσάβας)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 1-1 (22′ Αποστολόπουλος / 90′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια 3-0 (49′ Παλιούρας, 82′ Γιαντσίδης, 90+ Παντριάς)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 1-3 (16′ Βουλγαράκης πεν / 71′ Αναστάσης, 82′ Βρεττός, 90′ Τοπαλίδης)
16η
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου 1-1 (20′ Ισλαμίδης / 75′ Νατσικόπουλος)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Δόξα Κυψέλης 2-0 (18′ Χατζηγεωργίου, 90+4′ Μυλωνάς)
ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΑΕ Τρικάλων 5-3 (13′-21′-27′-37′ Πιτσάβας, 74′ Λαμπρόπουλος / Δρομπουλιανούδης, Γεωργάκης, Γιαντσίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου 1-1 (35′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε. / 26′ Βουλγαράκης)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια 5-0 (22′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης, 35′-65′ Τοπαλίδης, 72′ Μουστακόπουλος, 85′ Βρεττός)
17η
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 1-3 (22′ Γιδαρόπουλος / 41′ Τεπετός, 50′ Πήχας, 90+ Σιδηρόπουλος πεν)
Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΑΕ Τρικάλων 2-0 (10′-66′ Πλέσκας)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού 1-1 (16′ Καραλιόπουλος Κ. / 6′ Αρβανιτίδης)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Σχοινά 2-0 (22′ Αναστάσης, 44′ Βρεττός)
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 1-1 (63′ Τσιούπρος / 78′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε)
18η
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 3-0 (51′ Παντριάς, 55′ Σαλτουρίδης, 59′ Δρομπουλιανούδης)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Δόξα Κυψέλης 3-0 (10′ Μαυρόπουλος, 22′ Καλαμιώτης, 41′ Καραλιόπουλος Κ.)
Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 3-1 (60′-71′ Νατσικόπουλος, 80′ Κωνστάντος / 27′ ? πεν)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια 5-0 (15′ Αρβανιτίδης, 53′-65′-88′ Χατζηγεωργίου, 65′ Αραμπατζής)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Σχοινά 1-3 (20′ Συρόπουλος / 8′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 57′ Γατόπουλος, 78′ Αραμπατζής)