Κατηγορίες

Β ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας (1ος όμιλος) 2019/2020

Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  3-0 (8′ Κολίτσης, 10′-87′ Γολσουζίδης)

ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  0-4 (5′ Γιαντσίδης, 57′ Ευαγγελόπουλος Μ., 67′ Βήτος, 88′ Παντριάς)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Δόξα Κυψέλης  3-1 (45-’81 Τσαπράνης Θ., 73′ Τσαπράνης Β. / 63′ Μπόσκος)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου  2-0 (14′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Α., 64′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  1-4 (53′ Νατσικόπουλος / 20′ Δημητριάδης, 40′ Μπαλτζής Α., 46′ Σερασκιέρης, 90′ Μυλωνάς)

ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 3-1 (15′-90′ Τοπαλίδης, 39′ Καλαμιώτης / 66′ Τεπετός)

ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  2-0 (66′ Χρυσάφης, 84′ Καραλιόπουλος Κ.)

ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  1-0 (85′ Παντριάς)

Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Σχοινά  0-3 (31′-54′ Πιτσάβας, 56′ Μπεκτάς)

Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  0-5 (51′ Αρβανιτίδης, 62′-70′ Δημητριάδης, 82′ Χατζηγεωργίου, 90+ Μπαλτζής Αρ.)

Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  3-3 (46′ Κωστόπουλος, 72′ Τεπετός, 84′ Τσιάμπας / 27′ Τσαπράνης Θ., 41′-81′ Τσιούπρος)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 0-1 (9′ Κίτσας Β.)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  2-1 (21′ Γατόπουλος, 72′ Πιτσάβας / 68′ Μαυρόπουλος)

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  0-0

Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – Δόξα Κυψέλης  3-0 (50′ Λουκάς, 62′ Πλέσκας, 90+ Ταμπουράς)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας  2-0 (45′-76′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕ Σχοινά  1-4 (28′ Κακαγιάννης Κ. / 31′-82′ Γατόπουλος, 77′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 85′ Πιπιλιαρίδης)

ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  2-2 (21′ αυτογκόλ, 78′ Κίτσας Χ. / 32′ Μυλωνάς, 38′ Μπαλτζής Α.)

ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου  2-1 (48′ πεν-87′ Βουλγαράκης / 19′ Ταμπουράς)

ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Δόξα Κυψέλης  2-0 (18′ Κεχαγιάς Α., 81′ Αθανασιάδης Η.)

Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΑΕ Σχοινά  0-1 (23′ Πιτσάβας)

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  2-2 (17′ Αρβανιτίδης, 31′ Δημητριάδης / 42′-45′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)

Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  0-0

Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  2-3 (17′-35′ Γιδαρόπουλος Ε. / Αναστάσης, Καλαμιώτης, 90+ Μαρτσέλος Γ.)

ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  2-0 (32′-84′ Νικολόπουλος)

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας  3-1 (16′-78′ Αραμπατζής, 32′ Σερασκιέρης / 22′ Γολσουζίδης)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου  1-0 (38′ Πιτσάβας)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Δόξα Κυψέλης  0-0

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  1-3 (7′ Τσιούπρος / 5′ Αμαραντίδης, 87′-90+1′ Βήτος)

ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  4-2 (48′-52′ Μαρτσέλος Γ., 60′ Βρεττός Κ., 69′ Τοπαλίδης / 80′ Χρυσάφης, 88′ Μαυρόπουλος)

Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας  4-2 (25-’60’-68′ Ταμπουράς, 79′ Πλέσκας / 55′-74′ Γολσουζίδης)

Δόξα Κυψέλης – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  2-1 (67′-76′ Γιδαρόπουλος Ε. / 54′ Αρβανιτίδης)

ΑΕ Τρικάλων – ΑΕ Σχοινά  0-0

ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  0-0

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  1-1 (18′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 77′ αυτογκόλ)

Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Δόξα Κυψέλης  1-4 (18′ Γολσουζίδης / 37′ Παράσχος, 55′-67′-78′ Γιδαρόπουλος Ε.)

ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου  1-0 (23′ Βήτος)

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  1-2 (55′ Δημητριάδης / 18′ Γιαννακός Κ., 30′ Καραλιόπουλος Κ.)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  3-2 (21′ Μουρατίδης, 75′ Πιτσάβας, 87′ Γατόπουλος / 6′ Μαρτσέλος Γ., 55′ Βρεττός Κ. πεν)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  0-1 (23′ Τσιρέλης)

Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  0-3 (21′ Αθανασιάδης Η., 64′ Παντριάς, 87′ Βήτος)

Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  0-1 (22′ Βουλγαράκης)

ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου  3-4 (3′ Τοπαλίδης, 29′ Αναστάσης, 73′ Βρεττός Κ. / 11′ Χατζηδημητρίου, 31′  Ταμπουράς, 43′ Παντόπουλος, 53′ Πλέσκας)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  1-3 (36′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 17′ Αραμπατζής, 77′ Σερασκιέρης, 90′ Μυλωνάς)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  4-0 (16′-78′ Γατόπουλος, 50′ Πιτσάβας, 81′ Μπεκτάς)

10η

ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας  4-1 (17′ Βουλγαράκης, 35′ Δρακούλης, 42′ Νικολόπουλος, 84′ Παπαδόπουλος Φ. / Γολσουζίδης)

ΑΕ Τρικάλων – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-1 (1′ Μαρτσέλος Γ.)

Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  2-2 (25′ Τούνης, 66′ Μουσενίκας / 90′-90+ Τσιούπρος)

Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  1-3 (9′ Χατζηδημητρίου / Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε., Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Α., Αναστασόπουλος Β. πεν)

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕ Σχοινά 1-3 (17′ Δημητριάδης / 26′ Γατόπουλος, 32′-82′ Πιτσάβας)

11η

Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  2-1 (23′ Τεπετός, 70′ Γολσουζίδης / 30′ Μαρτσέλος Γ.)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  0-3 (36′ Μαρούδας, 53′ Τόζογλου, 61′ Βουλγαράκης)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  0-2 (71′ Αθανασιάδης Η., 87′ Παντριάς)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Δόξα Κυψέλης  3-1 (22′ Γατόπουλος, 81′ Κωτούλας, 90′ Πιτσάβας / 65′ Κίτσα)

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου  2-0 (49′-59′ Αρβανιτίδης)

12η

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας  6-1 (17′ Κικίδης, 25′-63′-84′ Τσιούπρος, 37′-73′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 89′ Τσιάμπας)

ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  1-0 (5′ Τοπαλίδης)

ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΑΕ Σχοινά  1-1 (24′ Βουλγαράκης / 38′ Πιτσάβας)

ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  0-2 (89′-90+ Δημητριάδης)

Δόξα Κυψέλης – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου  1-0 (59′ Μπόσκος)

13η

Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  0-2 (7′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε., 88′ Μιχαηλίδης)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  4-1 (25′-58′ Γατόπουλος, 53′ Πιπιλιάρης, 80′ Λαμπρόπουλος / 60′ Τσιούπρος)

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-0

Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  0-4 (30′-42′-58′ Βουλγαράκης, 50′ Καλαμιώτης)

Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  0-0

14η

ΑΕ Σχοινά – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας  7-0 (12′-25′-74′ Πιτσάβας, 18′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 21′-68′-88′ Γατόπουλος)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  0-1 (38′ Μπαλτζής Αρ.)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου  1-1 (72′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 38′ Ταμπουράς πεν)

ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Κυψέλης  0-0

ΑΕ Τρικάλων – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  0-2 (37΄Καραλιόπουλος Κ., 79′ Χρυσάφης)

15η

Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  1-4 (58′ Ροδοσνιώτης / 16′ Δημητριάδης, 32′-70′-90+ Σερασκιέρης)

Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΑΕ Σχοινά  1-3 (48′ Πλέσκας / 23′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 53′-67′ Πιτσάβας)

Δόξα Κυψέλης – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  1-1 (22′ Αποστολόπουλος / 90′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε.)

ΑΕ Τρικάλων – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  3-0 (49′ Παλιούρας, 82′ Γιαντσίδης, 90+ Παντριάς)

ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  1-3 (16′ Βουλγαράκης πεν / 71′ Αναστάσης, 82′ Βρεττός, 90′ Τοπαλίδης)

16η

Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου  1-1 (20′ Ισλαμίδης / 75′ Νατσικόπουλος)

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Δόξα Κυψέλης  2-0 (18′ Χατζηγεωργίου, 90+4′ Μυλωνάς)

ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  5-3 (13′-21′-27′-37′ Πιτσάβας, 74′ Λαμπρόπουλος)

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  1-1 (35′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε. / 26′ Βουλγαράκης)

ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  5-0 (22′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης, 35′-65′ Τοπαλίδης, 72′ Μουστακόπουλος, 85′ Βρεττός)

17η

Δόξα Κυψέλης – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας  1-3 (22′ Γιδαρόπουλος / 41′ Τεπετός, 50′ Πήχας, 90+ Σιδηρόπουλος πεν)

Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  2-0 (10′-66′ Πλέσκας)

ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  1-1 (16′ Καραλιόπουλος Κ. / 6′ Αρβανιτίδης)

ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Σχοινά  2-0 (22′ Αναστάσης, 44′ Βρεττός)

ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  1-1 (63′ Τσιούπρος / 78′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε)

18η

ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας

ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Δόξα Κυψέλης

Δόξα Λιανοβεργίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια

Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Σχοινά