Α ΕΚΑΣΚΕΜ

1η/14η αγωνιστική

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες  53-61| 63-74
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Αετοί Βέροιας  50-68 | 59-63
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Εδεσσαϊκός  76-45 | 80-50
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αετός Κιλκίς  76-56 | 83-67
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών  67-60 | 50-76
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας  56-52 | 59-75
Ρεπό : Βατανιακός/Σάρισα

2η/15η αγωνιστική

ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Βατανιακός/Σάρισα  60-72 | 65-85
Αετοί Βέροιας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών  87-34 | 74-34
Εδεσσαϊκός – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος  43-72 | 31-93
Αετός Κιλκίς – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός  62-69 | 46-75
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  61-71 | 75-83
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  69-78 | 52-55
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας

3η/16η αγωνιστική

Βατανιακός/Σάρισα – Αετοί Βέροιας  58-65 | 52-65
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Εδεσσαϊκός  71-54 | 69-48
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Αετός Κιλκίς  60-42 | 59-55
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών  68-58 | 75-88
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας  70-65 | 83-74
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας  60-83 | 58-69
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες

4η/17η αγωνιστική

Εδεσσαϊκός – Βατανιακός/Σάρισα  63-80 | 29-106
Αετός Κιλκίς – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών  76-52 | 77-70
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος  73-68 | 80-64
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός  64-57 | 62-73
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  79-74 | 54-57
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες  79-58 | 53-55
Ρεπό : Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

5η/18η αγωνιστική

Βατανιακός/Σάρισα – Αετός Κιλκίς  68-44 | 63-70
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών  61-88 | 52-79
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας  55-78 | 91-90 
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας  54-61 | 65-56
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  68-56 | 62-66
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Εδεσσαϊκός  107-34 | 83-59
Ρεπό : Αετοί Βέροιας

6η/19η αγωνιστική

Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Βατανιακός/Σάρισα  59-47 | 79-74
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών  86-59 | 69-56
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος  92-58 | 68-57
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός  56-61 | 74-75
Αετός Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες  58-64 | 57-73
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αετοί Βέροιας  39-95 | 44-101
Ρεπό : ΦΟ Αριδαίας

7η/20η αγωνιστική

Βατανιακός/Σάρισα – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας  74-88 | 82-60
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας  57-72 | 52-83
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  56-67 | 40-44
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  51-71 | 61-78
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών  50-70 | 67-72
Αετοί Βέροιας – Αετός Κιλκίς  84-45 | 64-70
Ρεπό : Εδεσσαϊκός

8η/21η αγωνιστική

ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – Βατανιακός/Σάρισα  66-61 | 72-59
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών  64-52 | 77-46
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος  91-67 | 90-91
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες  63-58 | 50-64
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Αετοί Βέροιας  61-73 | 56-55
Αετός Κιλκίς – Εδεσσαϊκός  90-70 | 84-39
Ρεπό : ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός

9η/22η αγωνιστική

Βατανιακός/Σάρισα – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  74-65 | 75-81
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  55-94 | 59-79
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός  55-80 | 44-67
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας  64-76 | 62-65
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας  76-65 | 61-48
Εδεσσαϊκός – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών  67-75 | 43-104
Ρεπό : Αετός Κιλκίς

10η/23η αγωνιστική

ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Βατανιακός/Σάρισα  80-62 | 88-71
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών  95-68 | 80-54
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες  58-64 | 62-63
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αετοί Βέροιας  69-64 παρ, κ.α. 61-61 | 40-55
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Εδεσσαϊκός  94-49 | 61-63
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Αετός Κιλκίς  70-52 | 76-58
Ρεπό : Πιερικός Αρχέλαος

11η/24η αγωνιστική

Βατανιακός/Σάρισα – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός  78-70 | 57-67
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος  65-66 | 61-70
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  61-68 | 69-88
Αετοί Βέροιας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  60-51 | 70-61
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας  55-99 | 62-78
Αετός Κιλκίς – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας  56-66 | 60-66
Ρεπό : Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών

12η/25η αγωνιστική

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Βατανιακός/Σάρισα  57-80 | 80-71
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες  20-0 α.α. | 84-70
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αετοί Βέροιας  67-57 | 48-55
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Εδεσσαϊκός  98-63 | 70-51
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αετός Κιλκίς  70-51 | 76-60
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών  76-73 | 63-88
Ρεπό : Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών

13η/26η αγωνιστική

Βατανιακός/Σάρισα – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών  70-63 | 75-69
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος  71-64 | 75-83
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός  67-70 | 68-49
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  62-92 | 54-93
Αετός Κιλκίς – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  72-57 | 58-87
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρειας  69-55 | 52-65
Ρεπό : ΑΓΕ Πιερίας

error: Protected