Κατηγορίες

Α ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας 2019/2020

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  3-0 (14′-72′-88′ Γραμματικός)

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  5-1 (7′ Τεμιρτζόγλου, 22′ Μουγτουζίδης, 78′ Μιχαηλίδης, 87′-88′ Χερίδης / 30′ Μπρούκι)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  7-1 (9′-37′-43′-90+ Κίτσας Γ., 11′-55′ Βεζυριανόπουλος, 53′ Κούκλας Χ. / 15′ Παρθενόπουλος πεν)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  0-2 (36′-55′ Μπράτσης)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Μακροχώρι  3-1 (4′ Ντέλλας, 37′ Μπιγκάνος, 80′ Κωστογλίδης / 10′ Ηλιάδης)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  5-0 (61′ Τσακαλίδης, 62′ Αργυρόπουλος, 68′ αυτογκόλ, 73′ Φωτόπουλος, 90′ Σακελλάρης)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  1-3  (27′ Μαραγκός / 15′-71′-85′ Βούλγαρης)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  0-1 (41′ Μπρέγκου πεν)

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  3-1 (2′- 11′ Χερίδης, 21′ Τζήμας / 31′ αυτογκόλ)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-2 (87′ Πατατούκας / 63′ Πετράι, 80′ Ζωγράφος)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-2 (87′ Κωνσταντινίδης Π. / 10′ Κοντογιάννης, 82′ Παπαδόπουλος Κ.)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  2-3 (51′ Μπούφι, 70′ Παρθενόπουλος πεν / 24′-47′-59′ Λούρης)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  2-1 (23′ Τουμαράς, 45+ Τασιώνας / 13′ Αργυρόπουλος)

Μακροχώρι – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  1-1 (76′ Τάσο / 47′ Ισλάμι)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  1-4 (50′ Νικολόπουλος / 6′ Μπρέγκου, 17′ Παρηγορίδης, 59′ Κοτζαχρήστος, 70′ Αναστασόπουλος)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  2-1 (26′ Καραντουλαμάς, 67′ Κίρτσογλου / 7′ Έξαρχος)

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-4 (1′ Φράγγης / 13′ Πέτκος, 81′ Κίτσας Γ., 90′ Κούκλας Χ., 90+ Λαδάς)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  2-1 (33′ Μπακάλης, 90′ Μυλωνάς Αχ. / 36′ Μουγτουζίδης)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  5-2 (40’Λούρης, 46′-59′-65′ Ντέλλας, 70′ Γιαμαλίδης / 4′-19′ Πατατούκας)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  5-0 (15′-18′-69′ Αργυρόπουλος, 24′ Τσακαλίδης, 40′ Συμεωνίδης)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  1-2 (47′ Μαραγκός / 17′-75′ Παρθενόπουλος)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  4-0 (58′ Καρυπίδης, 62′ Παρηγορίδης, 68′ Ουέλινγκτον, 78′ Μωυσίδης)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Μακροχώρι  1-2 (90+ Μωυσίδης Ι. / 44′ Χολέβας, 76′ Κουλουριώτης)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-0

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας 0-1 (59′ Γραμματικός)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  3-1 (27′-67′ Κίτσας Γ., 63′ Χαρισούδης / 41′ Ντέλλας)

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  1-6 (48′ Τζήμας / 3′-60′ Αργυρόπουλος, 8′-86′ Αργυρίου, 67′-70′ Δημητρούσης)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  2-4 (10’15- Ανδρίτσος / 31-’57’ Μπουρδάνος, 37′-56′ Πρασσάς)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  0-3 (27′ Αναστασόπουλος, 30′-55′ Ρίσσου)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  2-0 (5′-56′ Παρθενόπουλος)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  2-1 (20′ Κωστόπουλος, 90′ Ρούσος / 75′ Βούλγαρης)

Μακροχώρι – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-1 (58′ Μιχαηλίδης)

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-4 (15′-25′-57′ Ντέλλας, 40′ Πίτος)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  4-0 (29′-49′ Έξαρχος, 43′ Σερασκιέρης, 74′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-1 (40′ Κίτσας Γ.)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  2-1 (3′-6′ Μπρέγκου / 17′ Περτσιούνης)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-1 (60′ Μαμουτόπουλος)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  6-2 (23′ Βαχανελίδης, 34′-70′ Καραντουλαμάς, 66′ Βούλγαρης, 68′-85′ Καραούσογλου / 12′ Μπρούκι, 14′ Βαρβέρης)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  0-2 (51′ Παρθενόπουλος, 90′ Μποζίνης)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Μακροχώρι  1-1 (62′ Τουμαράς / 64′ Ηλιάδης)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  3-0 (31′ Έξαρχος, 62′ Δημητρούσης, 71′ Αργυρόπουλος)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  6-1 (4′-34′ Σοφιανίδης, 5′ Ντέλλας, 25′ Κωστογλίδης, 52′-72′ Λούρης / 54′ Κίτσας Κ.)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  0-1 (72′ Μπρέγκου)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  4-0 (39′-74′-81′ Κίτσας Γ., 71′ Χαρισούδης)

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  1-4 (56′ Τεμιρτζόγλου / 15′ Βούλγαρης, 45′-51′-90′ Καραούσογλου)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-1 (85′ Νεστορόπουλος)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Μακροχώρι  0-3 (23′ Τσιάμπας, 40′ Τσακαλίδης, 56′ Κουτσούκης)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  2-1 (23′ Οικονόμου Χ., 81′ Παρθενόπουλος / 90+ Μπράτσης)

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  4-1 (39′ Βασιλειάδης Γ., 49′-57′ Γραμματικός, 90+3′ Βασιλειάδης Δ. / 73′ Κίτσας Κ.)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  1-1 (90+2′ Μπρέγκου πεν / 35′ Αργυρόπουλος)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-6 (39′ Γατουρτζίδης, 57′ Λούρης, 69′ Ντέλλας, 72′ Σοφιανίδης, 76′ αυτογκόλ, 84′ Κωστογλίδης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-1 (71′ Καραντουλαμάς / 49′ Μυλωνάς Αλ.)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-1 (88′ Χαρισούδης)

Μακροχώρι – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  3-1 (8′-14′ Κουλουριώτης, 90′ Γρηγορόπουλος / 17′ Μουγτουζίδης)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  4-1 (15′ Τουμαράς, 18′-45′ Τασιώνας, 24′ Σαξώνης / 51′ Μαμουτόπουλος)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  0-3 (32′-85′ Μπούφι, 87′ Παρθενόπουλος)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  5-1 (4′ Ρίσσου, 9′ Μισιρλίδης, 16′ Κοτζαχρήστος, 62′ Παρηγορίδης, 71′ Ουέλινγκτον / 76′ Ντεμίρι Αλ.)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  1-2 (44′ Ισλάμι / 27′ Γιαννόπουλος, 70′ Χατζηαντωνίου)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  1-1 (62′ Έξαρχος / 3′ Μοσχόπουλος)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  3-0 (2′-18′-65′ Ντέλλας)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Μακροχώρι  1-0 (31′ Παπαδόπουλος Κ.)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  4-2 (14′-28′-84′-90+ Κίτσας Γ. / 35′ Μπράτσης πεν, 62′ Σαξώνης)

ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  1-1 (24′ Μουγτουζίδης / 71′ Μπούφι)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  5-2 (41′-78′ Μανωλόπουλος, 44′ πεν-50′ Λαζόπουλος, 61′ Πατατούκας / 8′ Κωνσταντινίδης Δ., 37′ Μπρούκι)

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  4-0 (28′ Αργυρίου, 67′ Γραμματικός, 72′ Λύτης, 79′ Ντεμίρη Αλ.)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  3-2 (58′-77′-86′ Καραντουλαμάς / 72′-90+ Μπρέγκου)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  1-2 (72′ Μουχτάρης / 5′ Παπαδόπουλος Κ., 79′ Μπουρδάνος)

Μακροχώρι – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  0-3 (12′-14′ Αργυρόπουλος, 81′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  1-0 (47′ Κελεσίδης)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-1 (55′ Ηλίας / 64′ Πέτγαζλης)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-10 (57′ Κατσαράκης / 16′-25′-27′-39′ Κίτσας Γ., 20′ Θεοδώρου Χ., 52′ Μπουκλάς Γ., 63′-72′-79′ Πετράι, 84′ Βεζυριανόπουλος)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας  5-1 (19′ Λαζόπουλος, 63′-71′-75′ Μανωλόπουλος, 84′ Θυμιόπουλος / 17′ Τεμιρτζόγλου)

10η

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  4-0 (9′-51′-68′ Βούλγαρης, 15′ Καραντουλαμάς)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-2 (11′ Ιωαννίδης / 13′ Αναστάσης, 90′ Ματόπουλος)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Μακροχώρι  6-2 (10′-46′ Νίκου, 15′ Παπαδόπουλος, 18′ Καρυπίδης, 28′ Ουέλινγκτον, 55′ Μισιρλίδης / 35′ Ηλιάδης, 75′ Τσιάμπας)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  1-0 (31′ Πρασσάς)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  4-0 (19′ Φωτόπουλος, 32′-63′ Έξαρχος, 66′ Αργυρόπουλος)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  6-1 (18′-26′ Ντέλλας, 32′ Λούρης, 40′-63′ Μαντώς, 76′ Κερμανίδης / 68′ Κατσαράκης)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  2-1 (33′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ., 56′ Πέτγαζλης / 41′ Καρατάσιος)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  4-2 (29′ Θεοδώρου Ε., 39′-81′ Κίτσας Γ., 90′ Κούκλας Χ. / 51′ Τεμιρτζόγλου, 81′ Χερίδης)

11η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-0 (33′ Αργυρίου)

Μακροχώρι  – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  1-2 (65′ Παυλίδης / 72′ Καραντουλαμάς, 88′ Πρέτσι Αουρ.)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  4-0 (13′-60′ Μπράτσης, 55′ Κωστόπουλος, 69′ Τασιώνας)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  1-4 (74′ Στογιάννης / 12′ Μισιρλίδης, 25′-37′ Μπρέγκου, 66′ Νίκου)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  2-2 (22′ αυτογκόλ, 46′ Μακρής / 4′ Αλμαλιώτης, 72′ Μπουρδάνος)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  2-1 (21′ Κακαγιάννης, 75′ Μαμουτόπουλος / 62′ Έξαρχος)

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  1-3 (41′ Τεμιρτζόγλου / 28′ Ντέλλας, 33′ Κερμανίδης, 90′ Αλεξιάδης)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  4-0 (3′-24’33’-82′ Κίτσας Γ.)

12η

Μακροχώρι – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  0-0

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  0-2 (10′ Τασιώνας, 27′ Σαξώνης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  4-3 (8′ Καραντουλαμάς, 55′-81′-86′ Βούλγαρης / 5′-38′ Στογιάννης, 69′ Παρθενόπουλος)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  1-3 (30′ Χατζηαντωνίου / 9′ Κατσαράκης, 28′ Μαρκοβίτης, 76′ Σαράφης)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-0 (74′ Μπρέγκου)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  2-4 (69′-74′ Τσίλης Δ.Κ. / 1′-72′ Μουγτουζίδης, 3′ Μιχαηλίδης, 90′ Τεμιρτζόγλου)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-0 (54′ Εξαρχος)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Θύελλα Σταυρού  3-1 (26′-76′ Ντέλλας, 52′ Λούρης / 87′ Παπαδόπουλος Κ.)

13η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  1-1 (2′ Ντεμίρι Αλ. / 73′ Παπατάνος)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Μακροχώρι  1-2 (24′ Παρθενόπουλος/ 48′ αυτογκόλ, 59′ Κουλουριώτης)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-1 (44′ Παπαδόπουλος Α.)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-1 (90+3′ Καραούσογλου)

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  1-1 (19′ Μουγτουζίδης / 75′ Χασιώτης)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  1-0 (13′ Πέτκος)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  2-2 (69′ Πέτγαζλης, 76′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ. / 21′ Ισλάμι, 29′ Πρασσάς)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  3-1 (28′-75′ Ντέλλας, 79′ Κερμανίδης / 17′ Συμεωνίδης)

14η

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  2-2 (1′-36′ Στογιάννης / 56′ Ντεμίρη Αλ., 81′ Ντεμίρη Αν.)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  3-0 (28′ Μπράτσης, 35′ Μίσκος, 63′ Παπατάνος)

Μακροχώρι – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-0 (84′ Ηλιάδης)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  2-1 (78′-83′ Παπαδόπουλος Ε. / 71′ Τεμιρτζόγλου)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-2 (41′ Καραντουλαμάς / 83′ Λαδάς, 90+ Κίτσας Γ.)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-1 (22′ Χοχλιούρος / 58′ Πέτγαζλης πεν)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  2-1 (47′ Ουέλινγκτον, 90+5′ Σέρα / 69′ Ντέλλας)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  0-7 (14′ Φωτόπουλος, 25′ Έξαρχος, 52′-61′-86′ Αργυρόπουλος, 70′ Νιογκάνα, 82′ Ράμα)

15η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  2-2 (31′ Αργυρίου, 62 Ίντος / 12′ Σαράφης, 39′ Μπρούκι)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  1-1 (87′ Λαζόπουλος / 82′ Στογιάννης)

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  2-2 (22′-61′ Τεμιρτζόγλου / 32′ Σαξώνης, 74′ Βακαλίδης)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Μακροχώρι  2-0 (6′-72′ Κίτσας Γ.)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-1 (5′ Δαουκόπουλος / 90+2′ Νεστορόπουλος πεν)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  3-3 (6′-58′-76′ Ντέλλας / 17′ Μοσχόπουλος, 45+1′-73′ Καραντουλαμάς)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  4-1 (61′-89′ Αργυρόπουλος, 63′ Τσακαλίδης, 85′ Έξαρχος / 14′ Γιαννόπουλος)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  0-3 (6′ Νίκου, 76′ Μισιρλίδης, 88′ Ασλάνογλου)

16η

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  5-1 (2′-68′-78′ Μανωλόπουλος, 10′ Βενιόπουλος, 61′ Λαζόπουλος / 48′ Φράγγης)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  1-2 (83′ Κατσαράκης / 30′ Μουγτουσίδης, 80′ Χαραλαμπίδης)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-2 (28′ Μπουκλάς Α., 82′ Πέτκος)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-0 (10′ Τασιώνας)

Μακροχώρι – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-2 (41′-51′ Ντέλλας)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  1-1 (83′ Μιχαηλίδης Α. / 47′ Τσακαλίδης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  8-0 (4′-9′ Καραντουλαμάς, 6′-49′ Βούλγαρης, 15′-20′ Κίρτσογλου, 30′ Πρέτσι Αουρ., 75′ Καραούσογλου)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  5-0 (1′-27′ Παρηγορίδης, 19′ Μισιρλίδης, 22′ Μπρέγκου, 42′ Κοτζαχρήστος)

17η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – ΠΑΟΚ Κουλούρας  2-1 (25′ Λύτης, 87′ Φράγγης / 75′ Τεμιρτζόγλου)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  4-1 (23′-37′ Κίτσας Γ., 45′ Θεοδώρου Χ., 87′ Λαδάς / 68′ Μανωλόπουλος)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  2-1 (20′ Παπαδόπουλος Κ., 31′ Θυμιόπουλος Ν. / 90′ Βαρβέρης)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  3-0 (22′ Περηφανόπουλος, 75′ Ντέλλας, 77′ Λούρης)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  3-0 (60′ Αργυρόπουλος, 70′ Καραγιάννης, 90′ Κελεσίδης)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Μακροχώρι  2-2 (43′ Τσίλης Δ.Κ., 72′ Κίτσας Κ. / 11′ Κουτσούκης, 28′ Ηλιάδης)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-1 (81′ Μπρέγκου / 79′ Μιχαηλίδης Α.)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-0

18η

ΠΑΟΚ ΑλεξάνδρειαςΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  1-0 (29′ Κίτσας Γ.)

ΠΑΟ ΚουλούραςΘύελλα Σταυρού  1-0 (90′ Αργυρόπουλος)

Φίλιππος ΜελίκηςΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-2 (18′-64′ Ντέλλας)

Ολυμπιακός ΝάουσαςΜ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  1-4 (58′ Μαρκοβίτης / 18′ Αργυρόπουλος, 24′-30′ Καραγιάννης, 90′ Φωτόπουλος)

ΓΑΣ ΚοπανούΑστέρας Τριποτάμου  1-0 (67′ Στογιάννης)

Αχιλλέας ΝάουσαςΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  1-1 (34′ Σαξώνης / 65′ Σέρα)

ΜακροχώριΑΕΠ Βέροιας  2-1 (16′-49′ Κουλουριώτης / 74′ Τερζής)

Αγρ.Αστ.ΠλατέοςΆρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-2 (18′ Βαχανελίδης, 78′ Καραντουλαμάς / 67′ Νικολόπουλος, 79′ Νεστορόπουλος)

19η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-4 (70′ Φράγγης / 45′ Παπαδόπουλος Κ., 59′ Κοσέογλου, 61′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ., 75′ Μυλωνάς Αλ.)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  4-1 (17′ Σαρακατσιάνος, 23′ Νύρλας, 75′-77′ Λούρης / 87′ Κίτσας Γ.)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  4-0 (20′-22′-44′ Αργυρόπουλος, 29′ Σερασκιέρης)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  2-3 (28′ πεν-62′ πεν Μπουρδάνος / 31′-73′-82′ Μανωλόπουλος)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  3-0 (6′ Ρίσσου, 71′ Ασλάνογλου, 85′ Σέρα)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  0-1 (87′ Στογιάννης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  1-0 (90+ Βούλγαρης)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Μακροχώρι  0-1 (73′ Βοργιατζίδης πεν)

20η

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  2-0 (38′ Αργυρίου, 55′ αυτογκόλ)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  0-2 (69′ Νιογκάνα, 85′ Αργυρόπουλος)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  5-1 (27′-33′ Κίτσας Γ., 43′-50′ Κούκλας Χ., 86′ Λαδάς / 19′ Τσαρτιλίδης)

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  0-1 (55′ Τσαγκεράς)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  2-1 (3′ Παρσόπουλος, 71′ Καρατάσιος / 90+3′ Γκουτζιλίκας)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-2 (87′ Καλυβιώτης, 90+1′ Βούλγαρης)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-1 (31′ Μπούφι, 38′ Παρθενόπουλος / 80′ Παντόπουλος)

Μακροχώρι – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  2-1 (31′ Κουτσούκης, 59′ Παυλίδης / 90+1′ Βακαλίδης)

21η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  1-3 (64′ Πρόιος / 35′-50′ Αργυρόπουλος, 43′ Καραγιάννης)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-5 (15′ Περηφανόπουλος, 71′-74′-81′ Σοφιανίδης, 78′ Λούρης)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-0 (72′ Μπρέγκου)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-4 (23’ Κίτσας Γ., 35′ Πετράι, 49′ αυτογκόλ, 69′ Χουσεΐνογλου)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  6-0 (2′-24′-63′-65′ Καραντουλαμάς, 52′-67′ Βούλγαρης)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-1 (10′ Νικολόπουλος / 77′ Βενιόπουλος)

Μακροχώρι – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  2-0 (12′ Τσιφλίδης, 24′ Κουτσούκης)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  2-0 (44′-83′ Μπράτσης)

22η

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  2-3 (59′ Ξαγοράρης, 89′ Κίτσας Ε. / 9′ Ίντος πεν, 42′ Αργυρίου, 52′ αυτογκόλ)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  1-0 (70′ Τζάνι)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  6-0 (5′ Παντζαρτζίδης, 48′ Σαρακατσιάνος, 51′ Σοφιανίδης, 56′ Ντέλλας, 58′ Νύρλας, 79′ Γιαμαλίδης)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  0-1 (82′ Καραντουλαμάς πεν)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-0 (30′ Χουσεΐνογλου)

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Μακροχώρι  1-0 (52′ Χερίδης)

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  3-2 (77′-86′ Μανωλόπουλος, 89′ Μελιόπουλος / 45′ Ηλίας, 87′ Σαξώνης)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  2-0 (30′ Οικονόμου Χ., 55′ Παρθενόπουλος)

23η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  1-2 (22′ Ντεμίρη Αλ / 53′ Μπρέγκου, 90′ Τσαγκεράς)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  1-4 (84′ Τερζής / 20′ Ξαγοράρης, 39′ Πρασσάς, 60′ Φουρκιώτης, 85′ Καλφούτζος)

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  2-2 (81′-90+ πεν Καραντουλαμάς / 90′-90+ πεν Αργυρόπουλος)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-5 (8′-39′ Μπιγκάνος, 22′ Πίτος, 33′ Σαρακατσιάνος, 88′ Λούρης)

Μακροχώρι – Θύελλα Σταυρού  0-0

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-4 (12′ Τασιώνας / 3′ Ζωγράφος, 45′ Μπουκλάς Γ., 90+-90+ Χουσεΐνογλου)

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  2-1 (17′ Παρθενόπουλος, 90′ Στογιάννης / 15′ Μιχαηλίδης)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-2 (32′ Λαναράς, 54′ Καρατάσιος)

24η

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας  0-4 (36′ Ίντος, 55′-86′ Γραμματικός, 68′ Φράγγης)

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος  2-2 (35′ Μπρέγκου, 90+2′ Μωυσίδης / 12′ Καραντουλαμάς, 25′ Αντωνιάδης)

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-1 (11′ Μπουρδάνος / 55′ Αναστάσης)

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Μακροχώρι  0-3 (28′-58′ Παυλίδης, 63′ Βοργιατζίδης)

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  2-0 (13′-37′ Ντέλλας)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  1-1 (86′ Κοσέογλου / 58′ Στογιάννης)

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  8-0 (1′-9′-22′ πεν-34′-63′ Κίτσας Γ., 20′-69′ Χουσεΐνογλου, 78′ Πετράι)

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-4 (43′-77′ Καρατάσιος, 60′ Μανωλόπουλος, 88′ Λαζόπουλος πεν)

25η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας

Μακροχώρι – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Θύελλα Σταυρού

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας

26η

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Μακροχώρι

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας

27η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – Μακροχώρι

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας   

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου   

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας   

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  

28η

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας

Μακροχώρι – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – Φίλιππος Μελίκης

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Θύελλα Σταυρού

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα

29η

ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας

Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Μακροχώρι

ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος

Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου

Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου

30η

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΑΕ Χαρίεσσας

ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας

Μακροχώρι – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Θύελλα Σταυρού

Αγρ.Αστ.Πλατέος – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας

ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου