Α ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας (Play Off-Play Out)

Play Off

1η αγωνιστική (16/3, 16.00)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Μακροχώρι  6-0 (18′-40′ Λίτσι, 47′-53′ Πιπιλιάρης Ι., 69′ Αλμπανίδης, 89′ Μαρμαρίδης)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  5-0 (44′ Τασιώνας, 60′ Κουτσιούμπας, 72′-80′ Τσιακίρης, 87′ Βασιλειάδης)

2η αγωνιστική (23/3, 16.00)

Μακροχώρι – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  2-2 (63′-88′ Κοντογιάννης / 5′ Τασιώνας, 24′ Τούφας)
Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-7 (8′-32′-55′ Πιπιλιάρης Ι., 13′-53′ Μαρμαρίδης, 26′ Λίτσι, 60′ Καψάλης)

3η αγωνιστική (27/3, 16.00)
Μακροχώρι – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  4-1 (51′ Φωτόπουλος Α., 66′-78′ Κοντογιάννης, 80′ Φιλιππίδης / 52′ Χαλντέντα)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-0

4η αγωνιστική (30/3, 16.00)
Μακροχώρι – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-4 (65′ Φιλιππίδης / 17′-76′ Πιπιλιάρης Κ., 27′ Τσιρίδης, 67′ Πιπιλιάρης Ι.)
Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-5 (28′ Τούφας, 30′ Χιονίδης, 69′ Λαφάρας, 84′ Στογιάννης, 89′ Τασιώνας)

5η αγωνιστική (6/4, 17.00)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Μακροχώρι  3-0 (62′ Παπαδόπουλος Ι., 63′-66′ Τασιώνας)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  7-0 (10′-50′ Λίτσι, 55′ Τσιρίδης, 70′ Δημόπουλος, 76′ Καψάλης, 83′ Πιπιλιάρης Ι., 84′ Αλμπανίδης)

6η αγωνιστική 
Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Μακροχώρι  3-2 (28′ Κούβαρος, 59′ αυτογκόλ, 87′ Καρυπίδης / 15′ Καραβασόπουλος, 56′ Τσακαλίδης)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  2-1 (59′ Λίτσι. 64′ Καψάλης / 90+2′ Μπιγκάνος)

 

Play Out

1η αγωνιστική (16/3, 16.00)
Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  2-2 (56′ Τσιότσιος, 89′ Γερμάνης / 68′-70′ Τέγος)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  3-3 (25′ Πίτσης, 27′ Μπουκουβάλας, 42′ Λίβας / 18′-30′ Αβετίδης, 25′ Τηλκερίδης Π.)
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-0 (30′ Κολμπουτσάι)
Ρεπό : Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

2η αγωνιστική (23/3, 16.00)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  1-1 (47′ Χατζόπουλος / 23′ Σαρκατζής πεν)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  2-4 (56′ Διτσόλας, 80′ Χατζόπουλος / 45′ Τηλκερίδης, 62′ Βέργος, 67′-83′ Αβετίδης)
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-6 (75′ Κολμπουτσάι / 17′-53′ Μπράγκου, 30′ Ντέλλας, 47′ Μπουκουβάλας, 72′ Καραβαδές, 87′ Λίβας)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καβασίλων

3η αγωνιστική (30/3, 16.00)
Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  1-1 (84′ Εμμανουηλίδης / 81′ Αβετίδης)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  3-1 (5′-71′ Κουτσιάδης, 49′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος / 59′ Ριζόπουλος)
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  2-0 (90′-90+2′  Χολέβας)
Ρεπό : Φίλιππος Μελίκης

4η αγωνιστική (3/4, 17.00)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  4-1 (10′ Καραταράκης, 32′ Κουτσιάδης, 81′ Μπρινιάς, 88′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος / 53′ Σαρκατζής)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  6-5 (30′ Βέργος, 36′ Γαϊτανίδης, 48′ Αβετίδης, 51′-60′-66′ Τζακέρι / 4′-21′-73′ Χολέβας, 44′ Γκουτζιλίκας, 70′ αυτογκόλ)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-3 (15′ Λίβας, 19′  Σερασκιέρης, 30′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣ Κοπανού

5η αγωνιστική (6/4, 17.00)
Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  3-1 (5′ Τσιότσιος, 47′ Σουγκάρης, 49′ Σαρκατζής / 20′ Ασλάνογλου)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-5 (87′ Μπρέγκου / 12′-23′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος, 33′-56′ Κουτσιάδης, 47′ Πουλιόπουλος)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  2-2 (59′ Οικονόμου, 75′ Καψάλης / 2′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 17′ Κούκλας)
Ρεπό : Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου

6η αγωνιστική (13/4, 17.00)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  4-1 (53′-69′-89′ Μπρέγκου, 62′ Λίβας / 90′ Αλιμέτα)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  3-5 (29′ Καραταράκης, 37′ Πουλιόπουλος, 83′ Κουτσιάδης / 19′ Γατουρτζίδης, 47′-73′ Καψάλης, 56′ Χατζόπουλος, 90+2′ Γιαμαλίδης)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  1-3 (21′ Παντζαρτζίδης / 7′-23′ Κιρκιλιανίδης, 28′ Ριζόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας

7η αγωνιστική (20/4, 17.00)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου

error: Protected