Κατηγορίες

Α2 Μπάσκετ 2019/2020

1η Αγωνιστική – 05/10/19
Ανατόλια – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  81-78
Καρδίτσα – Παγκράτι  87-77
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Ψυχικό  79-59
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  92-82
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Τρίτων  74-56
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  87-91
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  92-67
Αμύντας – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  59-83

2η Αγωνιστική – 12/10/19
Παγκράτι – Ανατόλια  70-67
Ψυχικό – Καρδίτσα  62-71
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  73-80
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  70-78
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Ολυμπιακός  83-72
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  73-69
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Απόλλων Πάτρας  68-75
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Αμύντας  75-71

3η Αγωνιστική – 19/10/19
Ανατόλια – Ψυχικό  67-80
Καρδίτσα – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  90-82
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων  74-62
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  80-87
Ολυμπιακός – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  88-60
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  83-77
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Αμύντας  70-67
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Παγκράτι  85-73

4η Αγωνιστική – 26/10/19
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Ανατόλια  65-55
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Καρδίτσα  91-81
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  103-80
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  71-89
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Ολυμπιακός  85-89
Αμύντας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  58-71
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  85-73
Ψυχικό – Παγκράτι  94-76

5η Αγωνιστική – 02/11/19
Ανατόλια – ΑΟ Τρίτων  80-64
Καρδίτσα – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  72-83
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  68-42
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  94-82
Ολυμπιακός – Αμύντας  77-58
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Απόλλων Πάτρας  77-57
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Ψυχικό  77-86
Παγκράτι – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  76-68

6η Αγωνιστική – 09/11/19
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Ανατόλια  72-65
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Καρδίτσα  85-77
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  96-80
Αμύντας – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  79-89
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Ολυμπιακός  61-63
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  60-69
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Παγκράτι  77-72
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Ψυχικό  74-70

7η Αγωνιστική – 16/11/19
Ανατόλια – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  64-65
Καρδίτσα – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  77-60
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Αμύντας  76-80 (κ.α. 71-71)
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Απόλλων Πάτρας  92-77
Ολυμπιακός – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  89-85 (κ.α. 75-75)
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  58-62 (κ.α. 55-55)
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Παγκράτι  88-74
Ψυχικό – ΑΟ Τρίτων  71-64

8η Αγωνιστική – 23/11/19
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Ανατόλια  72-74
Αμύντας – Καρδίτσα  65-75
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  98-81
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  77-81
Ολυμπιακός – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  77-66
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Παγκράτι  82-71
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Ψυχικό  79-74
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  73-105

9η Αγωνιστική – 30/11/19
Ανατόλια – Αμύντας  60-62
Καρδίτσα – Απόλλων Πάτρας  65-81
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  74-72
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Ολυμπιακός  84-88
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΟ Τρίτων  75-67
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Παγκράτι  82-74
Ψυχικό – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  73-62
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  76-82

10η Αγωνιστική – 07/12/19
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Ανατόλια  75-68
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Καρδίτσα  87-63
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  90-73
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  113-80
Αμύντας – Παγκράτι  74-58
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Ψυχικό  76-80
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  81-84
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – ΑΟ Τρίτων  80-73

11η Αγωνιστική – 14/12/19
Ανατόλια – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  88-70
Καρδίτσα – Ολυμπιακός  58-49
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  85-90
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  68-84
Παγκράτι – Απόλλων Πάτρας  58-77
Ψυχικό – Αμύντας  76-59
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  64-84
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  78-71

12η Αγωνιστική – 21/12/19
Ολυμπιακός – Ανατόλια  74-62
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Καρδίτσα  102-72
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  77-78
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Παγκράτι  106-90
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Ψυχικό  81-68
Αμύντας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  76-85
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων  73-75
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  66-81

13η Αγωνιστική – 04/01/20
Ανατόλια – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  80-90
Καρδίτσα – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  62-59
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  92-75
Παγκράτι – Ολυμπιακός  79-65
Ψυχικό – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  68-83
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Απόλλων Πάτρας  86-81
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Αμύντας  65-73
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  81-77

14η Αγωνιστική – 11/01/20
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Ανατόλια  64-66
Καρδίτσα – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  95-78
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Παγκράτι  98-96
Ολυμπιακός – Ψυχικό  65-71
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  89-71
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΟ Τρίτων  79-58
Αμύντας – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  60-70
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  83-60

15η Αγωνιστική – 18/01/20
Ανατόλια – Καρδίτσα  64-74
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  78-84
Παγκράτι – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  69-71
Ψυχικό – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  67-61
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Ολυμπιακός  80-82
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  62-68
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Απόλλων Πάτρας  88-84 παρ, κ.α. 75-75
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αμύντας  75-57

16η Αγωνιστική – 25/01/20
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Ανατόλια  67-68
Παγκράτι – Καρδίτσα  70-66
Ψυχικό – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  77-72
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  84-87
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Ολυμπιακός  67-77
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  83-82
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Απόλλων Πάτρας  82-80, 64-64 κ.α.
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Αμύντας  74-57

17η Αγωνιστική – 01/02/20
Ανατόλια – Παγκράτι  108-99, 79-79 κ.α., 95-95 1η παρ.
Καρδίτσα – Ψυχικό  79-55
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  69-68
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – ΑΟ Τρίτων  74-89
Ολυμπιακός – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  72-71
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  86-74
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  77-82
Αμύντας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  89-87, 81-81 κ.α.

18η Αγωνιστική – 08/02/20
Ψυχικό – Ανατόλια  75-68
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Καρδίτσα  82-78
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  54-68
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  95-72
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ολυμπιακός  70-85
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  78-81, 69-69 κ.α.
Αμύντας – Απόλλων Πάτρας  71-73
Παγκράτι – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  98-80

19η Αγωνιστική – 22/02/20
Ανατόλια – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  83-73
Καρδίτσα – ΑΟ Τρίτων  73-76
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  80-85
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  86-67
Ολυμπιακός – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  73-67
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Αμύντας  76-57
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Παγκράτι – Ψυχικό  76-59

20η Αγωνιστική – 29/02/20
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Ανατόλια
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Καρδίτσα
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Αμύντας – Ολυμπιακός
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Ψυχικό – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Παγκράτι

21η Αγωνιστική – 07/03/20
Ανατόλια – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Καρδίτσα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Αμύντας
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Παγκράτι – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Ψυχικό – Δάφνη Δαφνίου

22η Αγωνιστική – 14/03/20
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ανατόλια
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Καρδίτσα
Αμύντας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Ολυμπιακός
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Παγκράτι
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Ψυχικό

23η Αγωνιστική – 21/03/20
Ανατόλια – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Καρδίτσα – Αμύντας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Ολυμπιακός
Παγκράτι – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ψυχικό – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων

24η Αγωνιστική – 28/03/20
Αμύντας – Ανατόλια
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Καρδίτσα
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Ολυμπιακός – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Παγκράτι
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ψυχικό
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Δάφνη Δαφνίου

25η Αγωνιστική – 04/04/20
Ανατόλια – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Καρδίτσα – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Ολυμπιακός
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Παγκράτι – Αμύντας
Ψυχικό – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης

26η Αγωνιστική – 11/04/20
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Ανατόλια
Ολυμπιακός – Καρδίτσα
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Παγκράτι
Αμύντας – Ψυχικό
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟ Τρίτων

27η Αγωνιστική – 15/04/20
Ανατόλια – Ολυμπιακός
Καρδίτσα – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Παγκράτι – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Ψυχικό – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Αμύντας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

28η Αγωνιστική – 25/04/20
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Ανατόλια
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Καρδίτσα
Ιπποκράτης Κω – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Ολυμπιακός – Παγκράτι
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Ψυχικό
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Αμύντας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης

29η Αγωνιστική – 02/05/20
Ανατόλια – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Καρδίτσα
Παγκράτι – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Ψυχικό – Ολυμπιακός
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Αμύντας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου

30η Αγωνιστική – 09/05/20
Καρδίτσα – Ανατόλια
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Παγκράτι
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Ψυχικό
Ολυμπιακός – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Αμύντας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας