Κατηγορίες

Α2 Μπάσκετ 2019/2020

1η Αγωνιστική – 05/10/19
Ανατόλια – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  81-78
Καρδίτσα – Παγκράτι  87-77
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Ψυχικό  79-59
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  92-82
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Τρίτων  74-56
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  87-91
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  92-67
Αμύντας – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  59-83

2η Αγωνιστική – 12/10/19
Παγκράτι – Ανατόλια  70-67
Ψυχικό – Καρδίτσα  62-71
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  73-80
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  70-78
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Ολυμπιακός  83-72
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  73-69
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Απόλλων Πάτρας  68-75
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Αμύντας  75-71

3η Αγωνιστική – 19/10/19
Ανατόλια – Ψυχικό  67-80
Καρδίτσα – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων  74-62
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Ολυμπιακός – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  88-60
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  83-77
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Αμύντας  70-67
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Παγκράτι  85-73

4η Αγωνιστική – 26/10/19
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Ανατόλια
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Καρδίτσα
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  71-89
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Ολυμπιακός
Αμύντας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  85-73
Ψυχικό – Παγκράτι  94-76

5η Αγωνιστική – 02/11/19
Ανατόλια – ΑΟ Τρίτων  80-64
Καρδίτσα – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης  72-83
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  68-42
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου  94-82
Ολυμπιακός – Αμύντας  77-58
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Απόλλων Πάτρας  77-57
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Ψυχικό  77-86
Παγκράτι – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  76-68

6η Αγωνιστική – 09/11/19
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Ανατόλια  72-65
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Καρδίτσα  85-77
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  96-80
Αμύντας – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων  79-89
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Ολυμπιακός  61-63
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  60-69
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Παγκράτι  77-72
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Ψυχικό  74-70

7η Αγωνιστική – 16/11/19
Ανατόλια – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Καρδίτσα – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Αμύντας
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Ολυμπιακός – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Παγκράτι – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Ψυχικό – ΑΟ Τρίτων

8η Αγωνιστική – 23/11/19
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Ανατόλια
Αμύντας – Καρδίτσα
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Ολυμπιακός – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Παγκράτι
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Ψυχικό
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Δάφνη Δαφνίου

9η Αγωνιστική – 30/11/19
Ανατόλια – Αμύντας
Καρδίτσα – Απόλλων Πάτρας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Ολυμπιακός
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Παγκράτι – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Ψυχικό – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης

10η Αγωνιστική – 07/12/19
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Ανατόλια
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Καρδίτσα
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Αμύντας – Παγκράτι
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Ψυχικό
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – ΑΟ Τρίτων

11η Αγωνιστική – 14/12/19
Ανατόλια – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Καρδίτσα – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Παγκράτι – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Ψυχικό – Αμύντας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

12η Αγωνιστική – 21/12/19
Ολυμπιακός – Ανατόλια
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Καρδίτσα
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Παγκράτι
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Ψυχικό
Αμύντας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης

13η Αγωνιστική – 04/01/20
Ανατόλια – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Καρδίτσα – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Παγκράτι – Ολυμπιακός
Ψυχικό – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Απόλλων Πάτρας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Αμύντας
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου

14η Αγωνιστική – 11/01/20
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Ανατόλια
Καρδίτσα – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Παγκράτι
Ολυμπιακός – Ψυχικό
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Αμύντας – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

15η Αγωνιστική – 18/01/20
Ανατόλια – Καρδίτσα
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Παγκράτι – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Ψυχικό – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αμύντας

16η Αγωνιστική – 25/01/20
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Ανατόλια
Παγκράτι – Καρδίτσα
Ψυχικό – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Ολυμπιακός
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Αμύντας

17η Αγωνιστική – 01/02/20
Ανατόλια – Παγκράτι
Καρδίτσα – Ψυχικό
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Ολυμπιακός – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Αμύντας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας

18η Αγωνιστική – 08/02/20
Ψυχικό – Ανατόλια
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Καρδίτσα
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ολυμπιακός
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Αμύντας – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Παγκράτι – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας

19η Αγωνιστική – 22/02/20
Ανατόλια – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Καρδίτσα – ΑΟ Τρίτων
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ολυμπιακός – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Αμύντας
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Παγκράτι – Ψυχικό

20η Αγωνιστική – 29/02/20
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Ανατόλια
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Καρδίτσα
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Αμύντας – Ολυμπιακός
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Ψυχικό – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Παγκράτι

21η Αγωνιστική – 07/03/20
Ανατόλια – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Καρδίτσα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Αμύντας
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Παγκράτι – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Ψυχικό – Δάφνη Δαφνίου

22η Αγωνιστική – 14/03/20
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ανατόλια
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Καρδίτσα
Αμύντας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Ολυμπιακός
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Παγκράτι
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Ψυχικό

23η Αγωνιστική – 21/03/20
Ανατόλια – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Καρδίτσα – Αμύντας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Ολυμπιακός
Παγκράτι – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ψυχικό – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων

24η Αγωνιστική – 28/03/20
Αμύντας – Ανατόλια
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Καρδίτσα
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Ολυμπιακός – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Παγκράτι
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ψυχικό
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Δάφνη Δαφνίου

25η Αγωνιστική – 04/04/20
Ανατόλια – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Καρδίτσα – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Ολυμπιακός
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Παγκράτι – Αμύντας
Ψυχικό – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης

26η Αγωνιστική – 11/04/20
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Ανατόλια
Ολυμπιακός – Καρδίτσα
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Παγκράτι
Αμύντας – Ψυχικό
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟ Τρίτων

27η Αγωνιστική – 15/04/20
Ανατόλια – Ολυμπιακός
Καρδίτσα – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Παγκράτι – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Ψυχικό – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Αμύντας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

28η Αγωνιστική – 25/04/20
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Ανατόλια
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Καρδίτσα
Ιπποκράτης Κω – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Ολυμπιακός – Παγκράτι
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Ψυχικό
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Αμύντας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης

29η Αγωνιστική – 02/05/20
Ανατόλια – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Καρδίτσα
Παγκράτι – Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων
Ψυχικό – Ολυμπιακός
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Αμύντας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Οίαξ Ναυπλίου

30η Αγωνιστική – 09/05/20
Καρδίτσα – Ανατόλια
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Παγκράτι
Διαγόρας Δρυοπιδέων – Ψυχικό
Ολυμπιακός – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Αμύντας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

error: Protected