1η Αγωνιστική
Παγκράτι – ΑΕ Ψυχικού 79-75
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Μαρούσι 85-91
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Αμύντας 53-57
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Δάφνη Δαφνίου 86-81
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Τρίτων 91-75
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Καβάλα 84-64
Ρεπό : Φίλιππος Βέροιας και Πανερυθραϊκός
2η Αγωνιστική
Πανερυθραϊκός – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 91-58
Μαρούσι – Παγκράτι 89-75
Αμύντας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης 47-79
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 60-63
Ολυμπιακός – Οίακας Ναυπλίου 94-59
Καβάλα – ΑΟ Τρίτων 76-91
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Ψυχικού και Απόλλων Πάτρας
3η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΕ Ψυχικού 61-75
Παγκράτι – Αμύντας 79-72
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Δάφνη Δαφνίου 76-67
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 95-89
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Καβάλα 80-64
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Απόλλων Πάτρας 54-80
Ρεπό : Πανερυθραϊκός και Μαρούσι
4η Αγωνιστική
Μαρούσι – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 99-78
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Παγκράτι 70-73
Ολυμπιακός – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης 78-62
Καβάλα – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 65-76
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου 68-60
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Πανερυθραϊκός 75-70
Ρεπό : Αμύντας και ΑΟ Τρίτων
5η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αμύντας 71-87
Παγκράτι – Ολυμπιακός 88-77
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Καβάλα 88-77
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 77-84
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων 78-92
Πανερυθραϊκός – Μαρούσι 81-86
Ρεπό : Δάφνη Δαφνίου και ΑΕ Ψυχικού
6η Αγωνιστική
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 72-69
Καβάλα – Παγκράτι 71-74
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης 97-82
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 91-85
Αμύντας – Πανερυθραϊκός 58-73
Μαρούσι – ΑΕ Ψυχικού 62-69
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός και Οίακας Ναυπλίου
7η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ολυμπιακός 50-78
Παγκράτι – Απόλλων Πάτρας 77-87
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΟ Τρίτων 69-62
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου 83-54
Πανερυθραϊκός – Δάφνη Δαφνίου 88-73
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Αμύντας 86-89
Ρεπό : Καβάλα και Μαρούσι
8η Αγωνιστική
Καβάλα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 64-70
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Παγκράτι 66-73
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης 69-79
Ολυμπιακός – Πανερυθραϊκός 76-62
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΕ Ψυχικού 81-86 κ.α. 69-69
Αμύντας – Μαρούσι 64-63
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Πάτρας και ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
9η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Απόλλων Πάτρας 58-77
Παγκράτι – Οίακας Ναυπλίου 125-71
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 85-77
Πανερυθραϊκός – Καβάλα 83-56
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Ολυμπιακός 71-76
Μαρούσι – Δάφνη Δαφνίου 80-56
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Τρίτων και Αμύντας
10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 80-68
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Παγκράτι 85-64
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Πανερυθραϊκός 73-58
Καβάλα – ΑΕ Ψυχικού 77-71
Ολυμπιακός – Μαρούσι 82-73
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Αμύντας 67-93
Ρεπό : Οίακας Ναυπλίου και ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
11η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου 73-72
Παγκράτι – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης 56-63
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΑΟ Τρίτων 98-74
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Απόλλων Πάτρας 60-77
Μαρούσι – Καβάλα 98-69
Αμύντας – Ολυμπιακός 72-70
Ρεπό : Δάφνη Δαφνίου και ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
12η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 88-55
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Πανερυθραϊκός 74-79
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΑΕ Ψυχικού 88-82
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Μαρούσι 89-75
Καβάλα – Αμύντας 53-62
Ολυμπιακός – Δάφνη Δαφνίου 79-42
Ρεπό : ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης και Παγκράτι
13η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης 77-92
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 78-77
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Οίακας Ναυπλίου 97-86
Μαρούσι – ΑΟ Τρίτων 85-80
Αμύντας – Απόλλων Πάτρας 58-64
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Καβάλα 77-69|
Ρεπό : Παγκράτι και Ολυμπιακός
14η Αγωνιστική
Παγκράτι – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 105-70
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Πανερυθραϊκός 78-83
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – ΑΕ Ψυχικού 76-73
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Μαρούσι 87-93
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Αμύντας 68-78 παρ, 66-66 κ.α.
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου 81-53
Καβάλα – Ολυμπιακός 61-87
15η Αγωνιστική
Πανερυθραϊκός – Παγκράτι 90-83
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης 91-93
Μαρούσι – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 94-63
Αμύντας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου 95-93 παρ, 84-84 κ.α.
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων 63-69
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Πάτρας 81-78
Ρεπό : Φίλιππος Βέροιας και Καβάλα
Play off
1η αγωνιστική (2/6, 17.00)
Καρδίτσα-Ολυμπιακός 91-81
Απόλλων Πάτρας-Παγκράτι 81-69
Μαρούσι-Αμύντας 79-72
Πανερυθραϊκός-Ελευθερούπολη 58-75
2η αγωνιστική (5/6, 17.00)
Καρδίτσα-Πανερυθραϊκός 76-58
Μαρούσι-Ελευθερούπολη 95-67
Απόλλων Πάτρας-Αμύντας 78-44
Ολυμπιακός-Παγκράτι 90-67
3η αγωνιστική (9/6, 17.00)
Ολυμπιακός-Αμύντας 78-58
Ελευθερούπολη-Απόλλων Πάτρας 68-61
Μαρούσι-Πανερυθραϊκός 96-103
Παγκράτι-Καρδίτσα 87-75
4η αγωνιστική (12/6, 17.00)
Καρδίτσα-Μαρούσι 86-75
Πανερυθραϊκός-Απόλλων Πάτρας 66-71
Ελευθερούπολη-Ολυμπιακός 68-74
Αμύντας-Παγκράτι 81-82
5η αγωνιστική (16/6, 17.00)
Πανερυθραϊκός-Ολυμπιακός 76-91
Μαρούσι-Απόλλων Πάτρας 76-67
Ελευθερούπολη-Παγκράτι 82-68
Αμύντας-Καρδίτσα 76-69
6η αγωνιστική (19/6, 17.00)
Καρδίτσα-Απόλλων Πάτρας 67-70
Μαρούσι-Ολυμπιακός 94-96
Παγκράτι-Πανερυθραϊκός 71-81
Ελευθερούπολη-Αμύντας 70-68
7η αγωνιστική (23/6)
Απόλλων Πάτρας-Ολυμπιακός 70-63
Πανερυθραϊκός-Αμύντας 79-76
Παγκράτι-Μαρούσι 68-72
Καρδίτσα-Ελευθερούπολη 55-65