Κατηγορίες
FL & Γ Εθνική LIVE

Α2 Μπάσκετ 2020/2021

1η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Πανερυθραϊκός ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Παγκράτι – ΑΕ Ψυχικού  79-75
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Μαρούσι  85-91
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Αμύντας  53-57
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  86-81
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Τρίτων  91-75
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Καβάλα  84-64

2η Αγωνιστική
Πανερυθραϊκός – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  91-58
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – ΑΟ Αγρινίου ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Μαρούσι – Παγκράτι  89-75
Αμύντας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  47-79
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας  60-63
Ολυμπιακός – Οίακας Ναυπλίου  94-59
Καβάλα – ΑΟ Τρίτων  76-91
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Απόλλων Πάτρας ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ

3η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΕ Ψυχικού  61-75
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Μαρούσι ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Παγκράτι – Αμύντας  79-72
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  76-67
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας  95-89
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Καβάλα  80-64
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Απόλλων Πάτρας  54-80
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Πανερυθραϊκός ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ

4η Αγωνιστική
Μαρούσι – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  99-78
Αμύντας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Παγκράτι  70-73
Ολυμπιακός – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  78-62
Καβάλα – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας  65-76
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου  68-60
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Πανερυθραϊκός  75-70

5η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αμύντας  71-87
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Δάφνη Δαφνίου ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Παγκράτι – Ολυμπιακός  88-77
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Καβάλα  88-77
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας  77-84
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων  78-92
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΕ Ψυχικού ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Πανερυθραϊκός – Μαρούσι  81-86

6η Αγωνιστική 
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  72-69
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Αγρινίου ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Καβάλα – Παγκράτι  71-74
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  97-82
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας  91-85
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Αμύντας – Πανερυθραϊκός  58-73
Μαρούσι – ΑΕ Ψυχικού  62-69

7η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ολυμπιακός  50-78
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Καβάλα ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Παγκράτι – Απόλλων Πάτρας  77-87
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΟ Τρίτων  69-62
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου  83-54
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Μαρούσι ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Πανερυθραϊκός – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  88-73
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Αμύντας  86-89

8η Αγωνιστική 
Καβάλα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  64-70
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Παγκράτι  66-73
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  69-79
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Ολυμπιακός – Πανερυθραϊκός  76-62
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΕ Ψυχικού  81-86 κ.α. 69-69
Αμύντας – Μαρούσι  64-63

9η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Απόλλων Πάτρας  58-77
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Παγκράτι – Οίακας Ναυπλίου  125-71
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας  85-77
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Αμύντας ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Πανερυθραϊκός – Καβάλα  83-56
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Ολυμπιακός  71-76
Μαρούσι – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  80-56

10η Αγωνιστική 
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  80-68
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Παγκράτι  85-64
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Πανερυθραϊκός  73-58
Καβάλα – ΑΕ Ψυχικού  77-71
Ολυμπιακός – Μαρούσι  82-73
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Αμύντας  67-93

11η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου  73-72
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας  ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Παγκράτι – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  56-63
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΑΟ Τρίτων  98-74
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Απόλλων Πάτρας  60-77
Μαρούσι – Καβάλα  98-69
Αμύντας – Ολυμπιακός  72-70

12η Αγωνιστική 
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  88-55
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΟ Αγρινίου  ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Παγκράτι – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας  ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Πανερυθραϊκός  74-79
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΑΕ Ψυχικού  88-82
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Μαρούσι  89-75
Καβάλα – Αμύντας  53-62
Ολυμπιακός – Δάφνη Δαφνίου  79-42

13η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης  77-92
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Παγκράτι ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Ολυμπιακός ΑΚΥΡΩΣΗ
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας  78-77
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Οίακας Ναυπλίου  97-86 
Μαρούσι – ΑΟ Τρίτων  85-80
Αμύντας – Απόλλων Πάτρας  58-64
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Καβάλα  77-69

14η Αγωνιστική
Παγκράτι – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Πανερυθραϊκός
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – ΑΕ Ψυχικού
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Μαρούσι
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Αμύντας
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Καβάλα – Ολυμπιακός

15η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Καβάλα
Πανερυθραϊκός – Παγκράτι
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Μαρούσι – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Αμύντας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Πάτρας

16η Αγωνιστική 
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Παγκράτι
Μαρούσι – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Αμύντας – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Καβάλα – Απόλλων Πάτρας

17η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Πανερυθραϊκός
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΑΕ Ψυχικού
Παγκράτι – Μαρούσι
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Αμύντας
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Καβάλα
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας

18η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Μαρούσι – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Αμύντας – Παγκράτι
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Καβάλα – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Πανερυθραϊκός – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας

19η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Μαρούσι
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Αμύντας
Παγκράτι – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Καβάλα
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΑΕ Ψυχικού

20η Αγωνιστική 
Αμύντας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Ολυμπιακός – Παγκράτι
Καβάλα – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Μαρούσι – Πανερυθραϊκός

21η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Ολυμπιακός
Παγκράτι – Καβάλα
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Απόλλων Πάτρας
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Πανερυθραϊκός – Αμύντας
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Μαρούσι

22η Αγωνιστική 
Ολυμπιακός – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Καβάλα – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Παγκράτι
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Μαρούσι – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Πανερυθραϊκός
Αμύντας – ΑΕ Ψυχικού

23η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Καβάλα
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Παγκράτι – ΑΟ Τρίτων
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Πανερυθραϊκός – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Μαρούσι – Αμύντας

24η Αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Παγκράτι
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Αμύντας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Καβάλα – Πανερυθραϊκός
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕ Ψυχικού
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Μαρούσι

25η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Παγκράτι – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Πανερυθραϊκός – Απόλλων Πάτρας
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – Καβάλα
Μαρούσι – Ολυμπιακός
Αμύντας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου

26η Αγωνιστική
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Παγκράτι
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Πανερυθραϊκός
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΕ Ψυχικού
Καβάλα – Μαρούσι
Ολυμπιακός – Αμύντας

27η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Παγκράτι
Πανερυθραϊκός – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Μαρούσι – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Αμύντας – Καβάλα
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Ολυμπιακός

28η Αγωνιστική
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Παγκράτι – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Ολυμπιακός – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Πανερυθραϊκός
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΑΕ Ψυχικού
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Μαρούσι
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Αμύντας
Καβάλα – Δάφνη Δαφνίου

29η Αγωνιστική 
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Παγκράτι
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
ΑΕ Ψυχικού – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Μαρούσι – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Αμύντας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Απόλλων Πάτρας
Ολυμπιακός – Καβάλα

30η Αγωνιστική 
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Καβάλα – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Παγκράτι – Πανερυθραϊκός
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΕ Ψυχικού
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Μαρούσι
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Αμύντας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Ολυμπιακός