Μπαράζ ανόδου στη Γ

1ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (28/4)

Άρης Πηγών – ΑΕ Ευόσμου  0-2 (13′ Καρατζάογλου, 79′ Τάνγκου)
Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου – ΠΑΟΠ Ν.Αμισού  1-1 (67′ Γιώτης / 85′ Γρηγοριάδης)
Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς – Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού  6-0 (15′ Ζιάκας, 43′ Λιάρας, 67′-72′ Κωνσταντίνου, 77′-90′ Σένια)
Ρεπό : Αλεξανδρούπολη FC

2η αγωνιστική (1/5)

Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού – Άρης Πηγών  0-2 (52′ Ουζούνογλου, 73′ Δουμάνης)
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.Αμισού – Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς  2-2 (45+2′ Τσιμισκίδης πεν, 69′ Αμαραντίδης / 41′ αυτογκόλ, 72′ Ζιάκας)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου  3-2 (9′-47′ Κυριζάκης, 90+9′ Παπαγεωργίου / 60′ Γιώτης, 63′ Μαρίνος)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Ευόσμου

3η αγωνιστική (12/5)

Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς – Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου  1-0 (29′ Ζιάκας)
ΑΕ Ευόσμου – ΠΑΟΠ Ν.Αμισού  2-1 (37′ Περτσιούνης, 59′ Ξανθόπουλος πεν / 30′ Τσιμισκίδης πεν)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Άρης Πηγών  2-1 (7′ Πατσιώρας Κ. πεν, 68′ Καρακασίδης / 84′ Δουμάνης)
Ρεπό : Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού

4η αγωνιστική (15/5)

Άρης Πηγών – ΠΑΟΠ Ν.Αμισού  1-0 (90+5′ Μαρκάκης)
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC  1-3 (48′ Χριστοδούλου / 20′ Καρακασίδης, 65′ Πατσιώρας Κ. πεν, 77′ Κυριζάκης)
Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς – ΑΕ Ευόσμου  0-0
Ρεπό : Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου

5η αγωνιστική (19/5)

Άρης Πηγών – Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς  5-0 (10′ Παντελίδης, 33′ Δουμάνης, 60′-88′ Αθανασάκης, 80′ Φραγκούλης)
Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου – Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού  2-0 (5′ Δημητριάδης, 16′ Σκουτέλιας)
ΑΕ Ευόσμου – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC  1-2 (26′ Ντόκου / 27′-90+1′ Καρακασίδης)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟΠ Ν.Αμισού

6η αγωνιστική (26/5)

ΑΕ Ευόσμου – Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.Αμισού – Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
Ρεπό : Άρης Πηγών

7η αγωνιστική (2/6)

ΠΑΟΠ Ν.Αμισού – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού – ΑΕ Ευόσμου
Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου – Άρης Πηγών
Ρεπό : Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς

 

2ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (28/4)

Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αιγινιακός  0-1 (68′ Παρδάλης)
ΙΕΚ Δέλτα – Κιλκισιακός 2-1 (90+4′-90+7′ πεν Τάχατος / 57′ Κακουλίδης)
ΠΟ Μουδανιών – Απόλλων Κρύας Βρύσης  1-2 (8′ Ματζίρης / 16′ Καράμπελας πεν, 33′ Ταουσάνης)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας

2η αγωνιστική (1/5)

Απόλλων Κρύας Βρύσης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  6-1 (24′-46′-49′ Καράμπελας, 47′ Γιόνδης, 71′ Πρασσάς, 90′ Τζήμας / 15′ Ρόμπης)
Κιλκισιακός – ΠΟ Μουδανιών  3-0 (4′ Πιπερτζής, 18′-75′ Τσολακίδης)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΙΕΚ Δέλτα  2-0 (4′ Πιπιλιάρης Ι., 90+6′ Πιπιλιάρης Κ.)
Ρεπό : Αιγινιακός

3η αγωνιστική (12/5)

ΠΟ Μουδανιών – ΙΕΚ Δέλτα  3-1 (20′-56′ Σμυρλής, 54′ Ματζίρης / 2′ Αβραμίδης)
Αιγινιακός – Κιλκισιακός  2-3 (4′ Γιατζιτζόγλου, 42′ Παρδάλης / 13′ Τσολακίδης, 39′ Πιπερτζής, 61′ Μπουλάρι)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  3-0 (16′ Λίτσι, 89′ Πιπιλιάρης Κ., 90+4′ Αβραμόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Κρύας Βρύσης

4η αγωνιστική (15/5)

Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Κιλκισιακός  1-4 (24′ αυτογκόλ / 9′ Πολυζάς, 14′-53′ Τσολακίδης, 55′ Πιπερτζής)
Απόλλων Κρύας Βρύσης – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-0 (51′ Τζήμας)
ΠΟ Μουδανιών – Αιγινιακός  2-1 (24′ Ματζίρης, 65′ Ντούγκα πεν / 8′ Σαββίδης)
Ρεπό : ΙΕΚ Δέλτα

5η αγωνιστική (19/5)

Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΟ Μουδανιών  1-4 (38′ Ρόμπης / 41′-54′-89′ Σμυρλής, 51′ Ρογγότης)
ΙΕΚ Δέλτα – Απόλλων Κρύας Βρύσης  2-3 (9′ Νικηφορίδης, 73′ Τάχατος / 13′ Πλατσιώτας, 29′ Πρασσάς, 50′ Ξανθόπουλος)
Αιγινιακός – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-3 (8′ Καψάλης, 76′-85′ Πιπιλιάρης Ι.)
Ρεπό : Κιλκισιακός

6η αγωνιστική (26/5)

Αιγινιακός – ΙΕΚ Δέλτα
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΠΟ Μουδανιών
Κιλκισιακός – Απόλλων Κρύας Βρύσης
Ρεπό : Ερμής Αμυνταίου

7η αγωνιστική (2/6)

Κιλκισιακός – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας
Απόλλων Κρύας Βρύσης – Αιγινιακός
ΙΕΚ Δέλτα – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Ρεπό : ΠΟ Μουδανιών

 

3ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (28/4)

Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου – ΑΕ Γραμμοχωρίων  4-0 (28′ Τάσσης, 37′ Θηραίος, 60′ Τσεβανέδης, 79′ Μίτσουλης Ι.)
Θύελλα Ελεούσας – ΠΑΣ Ανέζα  5-1 (22′ πεν-26′ Νάσιος, 30′ Μουχάνης, 62′ Νούγιας, 72′ Πασχάλης / 10′ Ρούμπος)
Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας – Άρης Φιλιατών  2-1 (42′ Μπαρλαγιάννης, 61′ Τσιούνης / 60′ Παπανδρέου)
Ρεπό : Παναγρινιακός

2η αγωνιστική (1/5)

Άρης Φιλιατών – Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου  4-0 (23′-49′ Μητσέλος, 54′ Γαλάνης, 82′ Γώγος)
ΠΑΣ Ανέζα – Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας  1-3 (47′ Ρούμπος / 22′-25′ Τσιούνης, 68′ Καλογερής)
Παναγρινιακός – Θύελλα Ελεούσας  1-1 (71′ Μακρυπίδης / 36′ Παπαρούνας)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Γραμμοχωρίων

3η αγωνιστική (12/5)

Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας – Θύελλα Ελεούσας  0-0
ΑΕ Γραμμοχωρίων – ΠΑΣ Ανέζα  1-2 (29′ Μήλιος / 62′-85′ Μιχάλης)
Παναγρινιακός – Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου  3-0 (34′ Γκόλιας πεν, 49′ Κοσμάς, 76′ Τουρλίδας)
Ρεπό : Άρης Φιλιατών

4η αγωνιστική (15/5)

Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου – ΠΑΣ Ανέζα  8-1 (7′ αυτογκόλ, 47′-81′-89′ Τσιούνης, 51′-58′ Βρεττός, 60′ Βασίλας, 90′ Μπουρδούβαλης / 25′ Νάκος)
Άρης Φιλιατών – Παναγρινιακός  5-1 (36′ Ιωακειμίδης, 68′-90′ Κάσο, 77′ Γώγος, 90+2′ Παπανδρέου / 26′ Τσεκούρας)
Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας – ΑΕ Γραμμοχωρίων  5-0 (23′ Κιπτίου, 31′ Θηραίος, 45+1′ Μίτσουλης Γ. πεν, 47′ Καρύδης Β., 53′ Γαρδικιώτης)
Ρεπό : Θύελλα Ελεούσας

5η αγωνιστική (19/5)

Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου – Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας  0-3 (19′ αυτογκόλ, 26′-89′ Τσιούνης)
Θύελλα Ελεούσας – Άρης Φιλιατών  2-1 (87′-90+4′ πεν Νάσιος / 51′ Ρούμπης)
ΑΕ Γραμμοχωρίων – Παναγρινιακός  1-2 (59′ Ψήλιος πεν / 32′ Κοντογιάννης, 90+5′ Τσεκούρας πεν)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΣ Ανέζα

6η αγωνιστική (26/5)

ΑΕ Γραμμοχωρίων – Θύελλα Ελεούσας
Παναγρινιακός – Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας
ΠΑΣ Ανέζα – Άρης Φιλιατών
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου

7η αγωνιστική (2/6)

ΠΑΣ Ανέζα – Παναγρινιακός
Άρης Φιλιατών – ΑΕ Γραμμοχωρίων
Θύελλα Ελεούσας – Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου
Ρεπό : Αμβρακικός Βόνιτσας

 

4ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (12/5)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Ανθούπολη  0-3 (11′ Καραμπούζης, 78′ αυτογκόλ, 83′ Βλαχάκης)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  0-1 (69′ Βλάχος)
ΑΕ Μαλεσίνας – ΠΑΟ Κοίλων Κοζάνης  5-0 (18′ Καράι, 31′ Δέδες, 57′ Κούσκοφ, 61′ Νικολόπουλος Κ., 73′ Λελούδας)
Ρεπό : ΑΣ Νεοχωρίου

2η αγωνιστική (15/5)

ΠΑΟ Κοίλων Κοζάνης – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-2 (75′ Αθανασιάδης / 7′ Ψαθογιαννάκης, 51′ Νικλητσιώτης)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΕ Μαλεσίνας  1-0 (30′ Οικονόμου)
ΑΣ Νεοχωρίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-3 α.α.
Ρεπό : Ανθούπολη

3η αγωνιστική (19/5)

ΑΕ Μαλεσίνας – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  1-1 (21′ Δέδες / 87′ Μπλατσέρη)
Ανθούπολη – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  1-1 (67′ Λάιος / 29′ Ματέα)
ΑΣ Νεοχωρίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  0-3 α.α.
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟ Κοίλων Κοζάνης

4η αγωνιστική (26/5)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΠΑΟ Κοίλων Κοζάνης – ΑΣ Νεοχωρίου
ΑΕ Μαλεσίνας – Ανθούπολη
Ρεπό : Ατρόμητος Παλαμά

5η αγωνιστική (29/5)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΑΕ Μαλεσίνας
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΠΑΟ Κοίλων Κοζάνης
Ανθούπολη – ΑΣ Νεοχωρίου
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

6η αγωνιστική (2/6)

Ανθούπολη – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
ΑΣ Νεοχωρίου – ΑΕ Μαλεσίνας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΠΑΟ Κοίλων Κοζάνης
Ρεπό : ΑΣ Μετέωρα

7η αγωνιστική (8/6)

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΣ Νεοχωρίου
ΠΑΟ Κοίλων Κοζάνης – Ανθούπολη
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΑΣ Μετέωρα
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Μαλεσίνας

 

5ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (28/4)

Πανγυθεατικός – ΑΟ Μιλτιάδης  4-0 (21′ Γουάρντεν, 26′ αυτογκόλ, 45′-88′ πεν Κουρτέσης)
Θύελλα Αμπελοκήπων – Ατρόμητος Πατρών  2-0 (12′ Κουτί, 90′ Ματαράγκας)
Παναρκαδικός – Παλληξουριακός  1-1 (34′ Μιχόπουλος / 52′ Συριάτος)
Ρεπό : Ξενοφών Κρεστένων

2η αγωνιστική (1/5)

Παλληξουριακός – Πανγυθεατικός  0-0
Ατρόμητος Πατρών – Παναρκαδικός  1-2 (33′ Αποστολόπουλος / 34′ Στρέμπας, 81′ Μιχόπουλος)
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων – Θύελλα Αμπελοκήπων  2-1 (63′ Κωνσταντόπουλος, 74′ Αστερόπουλος / 65′ Κυριάζος)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Μιλτιάδης

3η αγωνιστική (12/5)

Παναρκαδικός – Θύελλα Αμπελοκήπων  5-1 (19′-44′-56′-83′ πεν Στρέμπας, 48′ Σαραντόπουλος / 41′ Κάρδαρης πεν)
ΑΟ Μιλτιάδης – Ατρόμητος Πατρών  3-0 (35′ Σαραντόπουλος, 70′ Γεωργιόπουλος Δ., 73′ Αθανασόπουλος)
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων – Πανγυθεατικός  2-2 (11′ Μπέριος, 31′ Κολόκας / 39′ Γουόρντεν, 54′ Μανωλάκος)
Ρεπό : Παλληξουριακός

4η αγωνιστική (15/5)

Πανγυθεατικός – Ατρόμητος Πατρών  2-0 (13′ Σαμπατάκος, 20′ Παπασπυριδάκος)
Παλληξουριακός – Ξενοφών Κρεστένων  3-0 (5′-62′ πεν-84′ Πατσέκο)
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΟ Μιλτιάδης  1-0 (65′ Στρέμπας)
Ρεπό : Θύελλα Αμπελοκήπων

5η αγωνιστική (19/5)

Πανγυθεατικός – Παναρκαδικός  0-1 (55′ Σαραντόπουλος)
Θύελλα Αμπελοκήπων – Παλληξουριακός  2-2 (14′ Κακολύρης, 20′ Τσίνα / 23′ Πατσέκο, 30′ Μπράτι)
ΑΟ Μιλτιάδης – Ξενοφών Κρεστένων  2-0 (23′ Αθανασόπουλος, 68′ Μπάρκας)
Ρεπό : Ατρόμητος Πατρών

6η αγωνιστική (26/5)

ΑΟ Μιλτιάδης – Θύελλα Αμπελοκήπων
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων – Παναρκαδικός
Ατρόμητος Πατρών – Παλληξουριακός
Ρεπό : Πανγυθεατικός

7η αγωνιστική (2/6)

Ατρόμητος Πατρών – Ξενοφών Κρεστένων
Παλληξουριακός – ΑΟ Μιλτιάδης
Θύελλα Αμπελοκήπων – Πανγυθεατικός
Ρεπό : Παναρκαδικός

 

6ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (28/4)

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΟ Λουτράκι  0-2 (74′ Δημάκης, 90+3′ Λαζαρίδης)
Αμαρυνθιακός – ΑΟ Θήβα  3-0 (5′ αυτογκόλ, 51′ Τόρα, 62′ Βεσέλι)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου – ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : Πανναυπλιακός Ηρακλής

2η αγωνιστική (1/5)

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  0-3 α.α.
ΑΟ Θήβα – Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  0-0
Πανναυπλιακός Ηρακλής – Αμαρυνθιακός  0-0
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Λουτράκι

3η αγωνιστική (12/5)

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου – Αμαρυνθιακός  1-0 (23′ Γεωργουσόπουλος)
ΑΟ Λουτράκι – ΑΟ Θήβα  0-0
Πανναυπλιακός Ηρακλής – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  3-0 (69′ πεν-78′ πεν Παπαϊωάννου, 89′ Φλεβάρης Χ.)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Ποταμιάς

4η αγωνιστική (15/5)

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΟ Θήβα  1-1 (90+3′ Διάκος / 24′ Βελλής)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς – Πανναυπλιακός Ηρακλής  0-3 α.α.
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου – ΑΟ Λουτράκι  3-0 (37′-52′ Ανδρεόπουλος, 71′ Γιαννόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Αμαρυνθιακός

5η αγωνιστική (19/5)

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  3-1 (8′ Κουρκούτης, 10′ Βύρης, 73′ Διάκος πεν / 32′ Θεοχάρης)
Αμαρυνθιακός – ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ Λουτράκι – Πανναυπλιακός Ηρακλής  1-0 (89′ Λημνιώτης)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Θήβα

6η αγωνιστική (26/5)

ΑΟ Λουτράκι – Αμαρυνθιακός
Πανναυπλιακός Ηρακλής – Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
ΑΟ Θήβα – ΑΟ Ποταμιάς
Ρεπό : ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι

7η αγωνιστική (2/6)

ΑΟ Θήβα – Πανναυπλιακός Ηρακλής
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς – ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Αμαρυνθιακός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Ευπαλίου

 

7ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (28/4)

Νέα Ιωνία – ΑΟ Καραβάς  2-0 (56′ Ταβάρες, 73′ Πλατέλλας)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου  0-0
Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη – Ρεθυμνιακός  1-0 (30′ Ψαράκης)
Ρεπό : Μανδραϊκός

2η αγωνιστική (1/5)

Ρεθυμνιακός – Νέα Ιωνία  0-1 (69′ Κωνσταντίνου)
ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη  3-2 (2′ Παραθύρας, 27′ Δουλγεράκης, 68′ Παπανδρέου πεν / 14′ Ψαράκης, 89′ Μαρκουλάκης Β.)
Μανδραϊκός – ΑΕ Νεάπολης  2-0 (45′ Πασαλίδης πεν, 61′ Πετσίτης)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Καραβάς

3η αγωνιστική (12/5)

Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη – ΑΕ Νεάπολης  1-0 (14′ Ψαράκης Μ.)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου  0-1 (90+2′ Χαϊντίνι)
Μανδραϊκός – Νέα Ιωνία  0-2 (23′ Πλατέλλας πεν, 77′ Μαρίνου)
Ρεπό : Ρεθυμνιακός

4η αγωνιστική (15/5)

Νέα Ιωνία – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου  1-0 (40′ Τζαμάι)
Ρεθυμνιακός – Μανδραϊκός  1-3 (30′ Ματαραγκάσι / 19′ Λελούδας, 50′ Πασαλίδης πεν, 60′ Πετσίτης πεν)
Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη – ΑΟ Καραβάς  4-2 (33′-68′ Ψαράκης Μ., 56′ Ψαράκης Α., 86′ Πενταράκης / 36′ αυτογκόλ, 73′ Ηλιάδης πεν)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Νεάπολης

5η αγωνιστική (19/5)

Νέα Ιωνία – Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη  0-0
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Ρεθυμνιακός  3-0 (32′ Καλλιμάνης, 34′ Κασαπάκης, 49′ Γκέκας)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Μανδραϊκός  1-1 (3′ Ζότο / 82′ Πασαλίδης πεν)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Τυμπακίου

6η αγωνιστική (26/5)

ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΕ Νεάπολης
Μανδραϊκός – Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη
ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – Ρεθυμνιακός
Ρεπό : Νέα Ιωνία

7η αγωνιστική (2/6)

ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – Μανδραϊκός
Ρεθυμνιακός – ΑΟ Καραβάς
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Νέα Ιωνία
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη

 

8ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (28/4)

ΑΕ Βαθύλλου Πανσαμιακού – Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου  0-3 α.α.
Θύελλα Χαλκειού – Παμμηλιακός  1-1 (87′ Βασιλάκης / 90+6′ Σάντα)
ΑΟ Κερατέας – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  3-1 (85′-87′ Ρέτζο, 90+5′ Σούλτσε / 74′ Φτάκλας)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Μικρασιατικός Αστέρας Καισαριανής

2η αγωνιστική (1/5)

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – ΑΕ Βαθύλλου Πανσαμιακού  3-0 α.α.
Παμμηλιακός – ΑΟ Κερατέας  0-1 (2′ Σούλτσε)
ΑΟ Μικρασιατικός Αστέρας Καισαριανής – Θύελλα Χαλκειού
Ρεπό : Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου

3η αγωνιστική (12/5)

ΑΟ Κερατέας – Θύελλα Χαλκειού
Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου – Παμμηλιακός  6-0 (14′-19′-28′ Ψάνης, 16′ Πρωτούλης Π., 74′ Καλαφάτης, 85′ Σεκού πεν)
ΑΟ Μικρασιατικός Αστέρας Καισαριανής – ΑΕ Βαθύλλου Πανσαμιακού 3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : Φοίβος Κρεμαστής

4η αγωνιστική (15/5)

ΑΕ Βαθύλλου Πανσαμιακού – Παμμηλιακός  0-3 α.α.
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – ΑΟ Μικρασιατικός Αστέρας Καισαριανής  1-2 (9′ Μόσχος / 49′ Ραχήμ, 62′ Σαπαλίδης)
ΑΟ Κερατέας – Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου
Ρεπό : Θύελλα Χαλκειού

5η αγωνιστική (19/5)

ΑΕ Βαθύλλου Πανσαμιακού – ΑΟ Κερατέας  0-3 α.α.
Θύελλα Χαλκειού – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  1-2 (19′ Βασιλάκης / 46′ Αυγενικού, 49′ Φτάκλας)
Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου – ΑΟ Μικρασιατικός Αστέρας Καισαριανής  1-3 (18′ Πρωτούλης Π. / 25′ Ραχήμ πεν, 56′ Σαπαλίδης, 65′ Μαραγκουδάκης)
Ρεπό : Παμμηλιακός

6η αγωνιστική (26/5)

Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου – Θύελλα Χαλκειού
ΑΟ Μικρασιατικός Αστέρας Καισαριανής – ΑΟ Κερατέας
Παμμηλιακός – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Βαθύλλου Πανσαμιακού

7η αγωνιστική (2/6)

Παμμηλιακός – ΑΟ Μικρασιατικός Αστέρας Καισαριανής
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου
Θύελλα Χαλκειού – ΑΕ Βαθύλλου Πανσαμιακού
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Κερατέας

error: Protected