Κατηγορίες

Football League 2019/2020

1η αγωνιστική (29/9)
Αιγάλεω  –  Καλαμάτα
Καβάλα  –  ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Ιάλυσος  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Θεσπρωτός
Βέροια  –  Διαγόρας
Ιωνικός  –  Τρίκαλα

2η αγωνιστική (06/10)
Καβάλα  –  Αιγάλεω
Καλαμάτα  –  Ιάλυσος
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Ασπρόπυργος
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Νίκη Βόλου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Βέροια
Θεσπρωτός  –  Ιωνικός
Διαγόρας  –  Τρίκαλα

3η αγωνιστική (13/10)
Αιγάλεω  –  Ιάλυσος
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Καβάλα
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Καλαμάτα
Βέροια  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Ιωνικός  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Τρίκαλα  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Διαγόρας  –  Θεσπρωτός

4η αγωνιστική (20/10)
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Αιγάλεω
Ιάλυσος  –  Νίκη Βόλου
Καβάλα  –  Βέροια
Καλαμάτα  –  Ιωνικός
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Τρίκαλα
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Διαγόρας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Θεσπρωτός

5η αγωνιστική (27/10)
Αιγάλεω  –  Νίκη Βόλου
Βέροια  –  Ασπρόπυργος
Ιωνικός  –  Ιάλυσος
Τρίκαλα  –  Καβάλα
Διαγόρας  –  Καλαμάτα
Θεσπρωτός  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας

6η αγωνιστική (03/11)
Βέροια  –  Αιγάλεω
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Ιωνικός
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Τρίκαλα
Ιάλυσος  –  Διαγόρας
Καβάλα  –  Θεσπρωτός
Καλαμάτα  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας

7η αγωνιστική (10/11)
Αιγάλεω  –  Ιωνικός
Τρίκαλα  –  Βέροια
Διαγόρας  –  Νίκη Βόλου
Θεσπρωτός  –  Ασπρόπυργος
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Ιάλυσος
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Καβάλα
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Καλαμάτα

8η αγωνιστική (17/11)
Τρίκαλα  –  Αιγάλεω
Ιωνικός  –  Διαγόρας
Βέροια  –  Θεσπρωτός
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ασπρόπυργος  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ιάλυσος  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Καβάλα  –  Καλαμάτα

9η αγωνιστική (24/11)
Αιγάλεω  –  Διαγόρας
Θεσπρωτός  –  Τρίκαλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Ιωνικός
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Βέροια
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Νίκη Βόλου
Καλαμάτα  –  Ασπρόπυργος
Ιάλυσος  –  Καβάλα

10η αγωνιστική (01/12)
Θεσπρωτός  –  Αιγάλεω
Διαγόρας  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Τρίκαλα  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ιωνικός  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Βέροια  –  Καλαμάτα
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Καβάλα
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Ιάλυσος

11η αγωνιστική (08/12)
Αιγάλεω  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Θεσπρωτός
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Διαγόρας
Καλαμάτα  –  Τρίκαλα
Καβάλα  –  Ιωνικός
Ιάλυσος  –  Βέροια
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Ασπρόπυργος

12η αγωνιστική (15/12)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Αιγάλεω
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Θεσπρωτός  –  Καλαμάτα
Διαγόρας  –  Καβάλα
Τρίκαλα  –  Ιάλυσος
Ιωνικός  –  Ασπρόπυργος
Βέροια  –  Νίκη Βόλου

13η αγωνιστική (22/12)
Αιγάλεω  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Καλαμάτα  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Καβάλα  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ιάλυσος  –  Θεσπρωτός
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Διαγόρας
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Τρίκαλα
Ιωνικός  –  Βέροια

14η αγωνιστική (05/01)
Καλαμάτα  –  Αιγάλεω
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Καβάλα
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Ιάλυσος
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Ασπρόπυργος
Θεσπρωτός  –  Νίκη Βόλου
Διαγόρας  –  Βέροια
Τρίκαλα  –  Ιωνικός

15η αγωνιστική (12/01)
Αιγάλεω  –  Καβάλα
Ιάλυσος  –  Καλαμάτα
Ασπρόπυργος  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Νίκη Βόλου  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Βέροια  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ιωνικός  –  Θεσπρωτός
Τρίκαλα  –  Διαγόρας

16η αγωνιστική (19/01)
Ιάλυσος  –  Αιγάλεω
Καβάλα  –  Ασπρόπυργος
Καλαμάτα  –  Νίκη Βόλου
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Βέροια
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Ιωνικός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Τρίκαλα
Θεσπρωτός  –  Διαγόρας

17η αγωνιστική (26/01)
Αιγάλεω  –  Ασπρόπυργος
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Ιάλυσος
Βέροια  –  Καβάλα
Ιωνικός  –  Καλαμάτα
Τρίκαλα  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Διαγόρας  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Θεσπρωτός  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

18η αγωνιστική (02/02)
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Αιγάλεω
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Βέροια
Ιάλυσος  –  Ιωνικός
Καβάλα  –  Τρίκαλα
Καλαμάτα  –  Διαγόρας
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Θεσπρωτός
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

19η αγωνιστική (09/02)
Αιγάλεω  –  Βέροια
Ιωνικός  –  Νίκη Βόλου
Τρίκαλα  –  Ασπρόπυργος
Διαγόρας  –  Ιάλυσος
Θεσπρωτός  –  Καβάλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Καλαμάτα
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας

20η αγωνιστική (16/02)
Ιωνικός  –  Αιγάλεω
Βέροια  –  Τρίκαλα
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Διαγόρας
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Θεσπρωτός
Ιάλυσος  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Καβάλα  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Καλαμάτα  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας

21η αγωνιστική (23/02)
Αιγάλεω  –  Τρίκαλα
Διαγόρας  –  Ιωνικός
Θεσπρωτός  –  Βέροια
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Νίκη Βόλου
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Ασπρόπυργος
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Ιάλυσος
Καλαμάτα  –  Καβάλα

22η αγωνιστική (01/03)
Διαγόρας  –  Αιγάλεω
Τρίκαλα  –  Θεσπρωτός
Ιωνικός  –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Βέροια  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Νίκη Βόλου  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Καλαμάτα
Καβάλα  –  Ιάλυσος

23η αγωνιστική (08/03)
Αιγάλεω  –  Θεσπρωτός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Διαγόρας
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Τρίκαλα
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Ιωνικός
Καλαμάτα  –  Βέροια
Καβάλα  –  Νίκη Βόλου
Ιάλυσος  –  Ασπρόπυργος

24η αγωνιστική (15/03)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Αιγάλεω
Θεσπρωτός  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Διαγόρας  – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Τρίκαλα  –  Καλαμάτα
Ιωνικός  –  Καβάλα
Βέροια  –  Ιάλυσος
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Νίκη Βόλου

25η αγωνιστική (22/03)
Αιγάλεω  –  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Καλαμάτα  –  Θεσπρωτός
Καβάλα  –  Διαγόρας
Ιάλυσος  –  Τρίκαλα
Ασπρόπυργος  –  Ιωνικός
Νίκη Βόλου  –  Βέροια

26η αγωνιστική (29/03)
ΠΟ Τριγλίας –  Αιγάλεω
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  –  Καλαμάτα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  –  Καβάλα
Θεσπρωτός  –  Ιάλυσος
Διαγόρας  –  Ασπρόπυργος
Τρίκαλα  –  Νίκη Βόλου
Βέροια  –  Ιωνικός

error: Protected