Κατηγορίες

Γ Μπάσκετ (3ος όμιλος) 2019/2020

1η Αγωνιστική – 13/10/19
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Αίολος Τρικάλων – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Νίκη Βόλου
Αετοί Βέροιας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

2η Αγωνιστική – 20/10/19
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Νίκη Βόλου – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ρεπό: Αετοί Βέροιας

3η Αγωνιστική – 27/10/19
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Νίκη Βόλου
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αετοί Βέροιας
Ρεπό: ΦΟ Αριδαίας

4η Αγωνιστική – 03/11/19
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Νίκη Βόλου – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Αετοί Βέροιας – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

5η Αγωνιστική – 10/11/19
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Νίκη Βόλου
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αετοί Βέροιας
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Ρεπό: Ίκαροι Τρικάλων

6η Αγωνιστική – 24/11/19
Νίκη Βόλου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Ρεπό: Αίολος Τρικάλων

7η Αγωνιστική – 01/12/19
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Αετοί Βέροιας
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αίολος Τρικάλων
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Νίκη Βόλου
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ρεπό: ΓΑΣ Μελίκης

8η Αγωνιστική – 08/12/19
Αετοί Βέροιας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αίολος Τρικάλων – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Νίκη Βόλου – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Ρεπό: Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

9η Αγωνιστική – 15/12/19
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Αίολος Τρικάλων
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αετοί Βέροιας
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Νίκη Βόλου
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

10η Αγωνιστική – 22/12/19
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Αετοί Βέροιας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ρεπό: ΣΚ Ιωάννινα

11η Αγωνιστική – 05/01/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Αετοί Βέροιας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

12η Αγωνιστική – 12/01/20
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Νίκη Βόλου
Ρεπό: Τιτάνες Παλαμά

13η Αγωνιστική – 19/01/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Αίολος Τρικάλων
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Νίκη Βόλου – Αετοί Βέροιας
Ρεπό: Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας

14η Αγωνιστική – 26/01/20
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Νίκη Βόλου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Αετοί Βέροιας
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

15η Αγωνιστική – 02/02/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Νίκη Βόλου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Ρεπό: Αετοί Βέροιας

16η Αγωνιστική – 09/02/20
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Νίκη Βόλου – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Αετοί Βέροιας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ρεπό: ΦΟ Αριδαίας

17η Αγωνιστική – 23/02/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Νίκη Βόλου
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Αετοί Βέροιας
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

18η Αγωνιστική – 08/03/20
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Αετοί Βέροιας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αίολος Τρικάλων
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Ρεπό: Ίκαροι Τρικάλων

19η Αγωνιστική – 15/03/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Νίκη Βόλου
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αετοί Βέροιας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Ρεπό: Αίολος Τρικάλων

20η Αγωνιστική – 22/03/20
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αετοί Βέροιας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Νίκη Βόλου – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Ρεπό: ΓΑΣ Μελίκης

21η Αγωνιστική – 29/03/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αετοί Βέροιας
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αίολος Τρικάλων
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Νίκη Βόλου
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ρεπό: Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

22η Αγωνιστική – 05/04/20
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Νίκη Βόλου – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

23η Αγωνιστική – 12/04/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Αετοί Βέροιας
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Νίκη Βόλου
Ρεπό: ΣΚ Ιωάννινα

24η Αγωνιστική – 26/04/20
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αίολος Τρικάλων – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

25η Αγωνιστική – 03/05/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Αίολος Τρικάλων
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αετοί Βέροιας
Νίκη Βόλου – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Ρεπό: Τιτάνες Παλαμά

26η Αγωνιστική – 10/05/20
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Αίολος Τρικάλων – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Αετοί Βέροιας – Νίκη Βόλου
Ρεπό: Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας

error: Protected