Κατηγορίες

Γ Μπάσκετ (3ος όμιλος) 2019/2020

1η Αγωνιστική – 13/10/19
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  64-46
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  77-77 παρ, 91-83
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης  49-84
Αίολος Τρικάλων – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  69-55
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Νίκη Βόλου  72-74
Αετοί Βέροιας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας  70-62
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

2η Αγωνιστική – 20/10/19
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  78-75
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Τιτάνες Παλαμά  104-73
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  61-62
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  90-40
Νίκη Βόλου – Αίολος Τρικάλων  75-82
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  63-67
Ρεπό: Αετοί Βέροιας

3η Αγωνιστική – 27/10/19
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  76-80
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης  66-66 κ.α., 79-76 παρ.
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  79-61
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Νίκη Βόλου  66-113
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας  77-59
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αετοί Βέροιας  83-66
Ρεπό: ΦΟ Αριδαίας

4η Αγωνιστική – 03/11/19
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  72-54
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Τιτάνες Παλαμά  61-63
Νίκη Βόλου – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  85-74
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  90-50
Αετοί Βέροιας – Αίολος Τρικάλων  56-65
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  85-65
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

5η Αγωνιστική – 10/11/19
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  78-64
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Νίκη Βόλου  76-80
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας  82-51
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αετοί Βέροιας  67-103
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  72-54
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης  55-70
Ρεπό: Ίκαροι Τρικάλων

6η Αγωνιστική – 24/11/19
Νίκη Βόλου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  81-72
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά  67-72, κ.α. 62-62
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  78-77, κ.α. 67-67
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  88-52
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  65-59
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  97-84
Ρεπό: Αίολος Τρικάλων

7η Αγωνιστική – 01/12/19
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας  66-51
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Αετοί Βέροιας  64-66
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  82-81, 72-72 κ.α.
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αίολος Τρικάλων  60-89
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Νίκη Βόλου  80-84
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  62-68
Ρεπό: ΓΑΣ Μελίκης

8η Αγωνιστική – 08/12/19
Αετοί Βέροιας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  61-72
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά  74-65
Αίολος Τρικάλων – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  71-66
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  71-60
Νίκη Βόλου – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  79-78
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης  61-62
Ρεπό: Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

9η Αγωνιστική – 15/12/19
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  84-69
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Αίολος Τρικάλων  68-87
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  87-44
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αετοί Βέροιας  61-64
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας  64-53
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Νίκη Βόλου  67-72
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

10η Αγωνιστική – 22/12/19
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  94-84
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά  59-103
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  82-80
Αετοί Βέροιας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  48-72
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης  82-75
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  91-67
Ρεπό: ΣΚ Ιωάννινα

11η Αγωνιστική – 05/01/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  20-0 α.α.
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  61-78
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αίολος Τρικάλων  79-77
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  81-68
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Αετοί Βέροιας  76-64
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας  89-64
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

12η Αγωνιστική – 12/01/20
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  78-69
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας  59-67
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  85-80
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης  81-79
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  72-75, κ.α. 64-64
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Νίκη Βόλου  68-77
Ρεπό: Τιτάνες Παλαμά

13η Αγωνιστική – 19/01/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Τιτάνες Παλαμά  73-76
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  72-87
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  112-66
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Αίολος Τρικάλων  59-55
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  73-79
Νίκη Βόλου – Αετοί Βέροιας  94-44
Ρεπό: Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας

14η Αγωνιστική – 26/01/20
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Νίκη Βόλου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Αετοί Βέροιας
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

15η Αγωνιστική – 02/02/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Νίκη Βόλου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Ρεπό: Αετοί Βέροιας

16η Αγωνιστική – 09/02/20
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Νίκη Βόλου – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Αετοί Βέροιας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ρεπό: ΦΟ Αριδαίας

17η Αγωνιστική – 23/02/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Νίκη Βόλου
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Αετοί Βέροιας
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

18η Αγωνιστική – 08/03/20
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Αετοί Βέροιας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αίολος Τρικάλων
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Ρεπό: Ίκαροι Τρικάλων

19η Αγωνιστική – 15/03/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Νίκη Βόλου
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αετοί Βέροιας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Ρεπό: Αίολος Τρικάλων

20η Αγωνιστική – 22/03/20
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αετοί Βέροιας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Νίκη Βόλου – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Ρεπό: ΓΑΣ Μελίκης

21η Αγωνιστική – 29/03/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αετοί Βέροιας
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αίολος Τρικάλων
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Νίκη Βόλου
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ρεπό: Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

22η Αγωνιστική – 05/04/20
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Νίκη Βόλου – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

23η Αγωνιστική – 12/04/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Αετοί Βέροιας
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Νίκη Βόλου
Ρεπό: ΣΚ Ιωάννινα

24η Αγωνιστική – 26/04/20
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Αίολος Τρικάλων – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

25η Αγωνιστική – 03/05/20
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Αίολος Τρικάλων
ΓΑΣ Μελίκης – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αετοί Βέροιας
Νίκη Βόλου – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
Ρεπό: Τιτάνες Παλαμά

26η Αγωνιστική – 10/05/20
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – ΦΟ Αριδαίας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Αίολος Τρικάλων – ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Αετοί Βέροιας – Νίκη Βόλου
Ρεπό: Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας