Κατηγορίες

Γ ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας

1ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  2-0 (32′ Ντόβας πεν, 46′ Μυλωνάς Αχ.)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας  3-1 (49′ Κίτσας Γ., 71′ Γκούγκουρας, 81′ Γκιόκα / 24′ Δεμιρχανίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  1-3 (87′ Τζιλόπουλος / 21′ Ηλιάδης, 61′ Συμπεθέρης, 72′ Βοργιατζίδης)

2η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Θύελλα Σταυρού  1-1 (38′ Ηλιάδης / 2′ Τσίλης)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-2 (33′ Τσίπης, 53′ Μιχαλακάκης / 28′ αυτογκόλ, 70′ Σκρέτα)
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού  2-2 (55′ αυτογκόλ, 70′ Σιδηρόπουλος / 50′ Θαγκόπουλος, 67′ Παπαδόπουλος)

3η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Σταυρού – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-1 (62′ Γαβριηλίδης / 43′ Γεωργιάδης Δ.)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  4-3 (3′-30′ Αναστασόπουλος Δ.Ε., 17′-19′ Κωστόπουλος / 14′ Τσαγιόπουλος, 30′ Μιχαλακάκης, 68′ Μιχαηλίδης)
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού

4η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Σταυρού – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού

5η αγωνιστική
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Θύελλα Σταυρού
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

2ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Παλασίδειος Ακαδημία  10-1 (10′-80′ Σερασκιέρης, 13′ Πολιτίδης, 20′-24′-50′-82′ Αϊραντζής, 23′ Στολτίδης, 29′ Τσιώμος, 86′ αυτογκόλ / 33′ Ήλκος)
Ακαδημία Βέροιας – ΑΠΣ Ριζωμάτων  2-2 (38′-58′ Οργιανέλης / 20′ Χατζηνικολάου Ε., 80′ Καραβασίλης)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – ΑΟ Συκιάς  0-3 α.α.

2η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  3-1 (8′ Τσαπράνης Θ., 58′-86′ Κακαγιάννης Β. / 17′ Νοχουσίδης)
Παλασίδειος Ακαδημία – Ακαδημία Βέροιας  1-11 ( ? / Νούλης 3, Οργιανέλης 2, Γιοβανόπουλος Γ., Πουρλίδας, Αλαμπορινός, Λαζαρίδης, Μάρκου, Τσανασίδης)
ΑΠΣ Ριζωμάτων – Ερμής Τριλόφου  5-2 (25′ Χατζηνικολάου Θ., 48′ Γκόντριας Ι., 60′-66′-84′ Γκόντριας Χ. / 3′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ., 73′ Ακριβόπουλος)

3η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Ακαδημία Βέροιας  4-3 (40′ Μιχαλόπουλος, 45′ Ρηγόπουλος, 77′-90′ Νοχουσίδης / 27′ Οργιανέλης, 33′-70′ Νούλης)
Ερμής Τριλόφου – Παλασίδειος Ακαδημία  1-1 (13′ Καμπίσιος / 41′ Παπανάνος)
ΑΠΣ Ριζωμάτων – ΑΟ Συκιάς  1-4 (59′ Ζησόπουλος / 30′ Κακαγιάννης Β., 55′-64′ Βήτος Αν., 89′ Τσαπράνης Θ.)

4η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Ερμής Τριλόφου
Παλασίδειος Ακαδημία – ΑΠΣ Ριζωμάτων
Ακαδημία Βέροιας – ΑΟ Συκιάς

5η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΣ Ριζωμάτων – Δόξα Ασωμάτων
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Παλασίδειος Ακαδημία
Ερμής Τριλόφου – Ακαδημία Βέροιας

error: Protected