1η αγωνιστική (30/10)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας 4-1 (Λαζόπουλος 2, Μανωλόπουλος, Μπλούκας / Καντερίσκας)
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΑΟ Συκιάς 2-1 (27′-67′ Ευτηριάδης / 5′ Μελιόπουλος Ι.)
Νησαϊκός Αστέρας – Ριζώματα 2-2 (33′-44′ Καψάλης / 13′-75′ Μοτσιόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού
2η αγωνιστική (7/11)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα 0-3 α.α.
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 1-1 (59′ Μπράτσης / 82′ Κωστογλίδης)
Ριζώματα – ΑΟ Συκιάς 1-1 (68′ Χειμώνας Γ. / 43′ Κακαγιάννης Β.)
Ρεπό : Αστέρας Αλεξάνδρειας
3η αγωνιστική (13/11)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 5-0 (31′-55′-61′-68′ Λαζόπουλος, 37′ Μανωλόπουλος)
Νησαϊκός Αστέρας – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 3-0 α.α.
Ριζώματα – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας 0-1 (7′ Καντερίσκας)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Συκιάς
4η αγωνιστική (20/11)
Νησαϊκός Αστέρας – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα 1-2 (60′ Καψάλης / 1′ Μανωλόπουλος, 31′ Μπλούκας)
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Ριζώματα 1-0 (70′ Σταφυλίδης Ν.)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΟ Συκιάς 0-3 α.α.
Ρεπό : Αχιλλέας Νάουσας
5η αγωνιστική (27/11)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Ριζώματα 3-1 (21′-81′ Μανωλόπουλος, 55′ Ντόβας / 23′ Τσελιόπουλος Ρ.)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Νησαϊκός Αλεξάνδρειας 2-3 (43′ Κακαγιάννης Β., 80′ Βήτος Χ. / 10′-65′ Μπρίνιας, 19′ Καψάλης)
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας
6η αγωνιστική (4/12)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα 1-3 (32′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 45′ αυτογκόλ, 52′ Μανωλόπουλος, 67′ Μπλούκας)
Αστέρας Αλεξάνδρειας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας 3-2 (42′ Μπρίνιας, 55′-83′ Καψάλης / 80′ Βαρθολομαίος, 90′ Αλατσίδης)
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : Ριζώματα
7η αγωνιστική (11/12)
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΑΟ Συκιάς 8-3 (3′ Καντερίσκας, 7′-12′-58′ Μπράτσης, 22′ Δασκαλάκης, 78′-82′-87′ Γκογκόπουλος / 17′-55′-71′ Κακαγιάννης Β.)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Ριζώματα 0-3 α.α.
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Νησαϊκός Αστέρας 0-2 (50′ Τσακιρίδης, 54′ Δημόπουλος Α.)
Ρεπό : ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα
8η αγωνιστική (22/1)
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα 2-2 (74′-77′ Γκογκόπουλος / 79′ Μανωλόπουλος, 85′ Λιλιόπουλος)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 2-1 (13′-90′ Τσαπράνης / 38′ Σιδηρόπουλος)
Ριζώματα – Νησαϊκός Αστέρας 0-1 (72′ Καψάλης)
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού
9η αγωνιστική (29/1)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 3-0 α.α.
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας 0-3 (54′ Μπράτσης, 80′ Γκογκόπουλος, 90′ Βαρθολομαίος)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Ριζώματα 3-1 (57′ Τσαπράνης, 89′ Βατσάχας, 89′ Κακαγιάννης Β. / 3′ Γκόντριας Χ.)
Ρεπό : Νησαϊκός Αστέρας
10η αγωνιστική (5/2)
Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα 1-8 (39′ Δεμιρχανίδης / 3′-31′ Κατσαβός, 28′-67′-80′ Λαζόπουλος, 33′-51′-71′ Μανωλόπουλος)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Νησαϊκός Αστέρας 0-3 α.α.
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Ριζώματα 3-0 (20′ αυτογκόλ, 27′ Γκογκόπουλος, 58′ Καρούτσος)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Συκιάς
11η αγωνιστική (12/2)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Νησαϊκός Αστέρας 2-1 (29′ Μανωλόπουλος, 70′ Ντέντα / 40′ Δημόπουλος Α.)
Ριζώματα – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 2-4 (39′ Χειμώνας Γ., 49′ Γκόντριας Χ. / 11′-27′-78′-87′ Σιδηρόπουλος)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : Αχιλλέας Νάουσας
12η αγωνιστική (19/2)
Ριζώματα – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα 3-2 (Κουτσαντάς, Γκόντριας Χ. 2 / Σιακαβάρας, Τσιρέλης)
Νησαϊκός Αστέρας – ΑΟ Συκιάς 7-0 (60′ Καψάλης, 62′ Μπάλμι, 65′-67′-85′ Δημόπουλος Α., 75′ Τσακιρίδης, 83′ Κοτσαγκόγκος)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας 0-3 α.α.
Ρεπό : Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας
13η αγωνιστική (26/2)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – ΑΟ Συκιάς 2-0 (11′ Ντέντα, 90′ Λαζόπουλος)
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Αστέρας Αλεξάνδρειας 4-1 (8′-23′-46′ Γκογκόπουλος, 36′ Καρούτσος / 37′ Δημόπουλος Χ.)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 0-3 α.α.
Ρεπό : Ριζώματα
14η αγωνιστική (5/3)
ΑΟ Συκιάς – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας 1-3 (77′ Τσαπράνης Θ. / 57′ Γκογκόπουλος, 82′-90′ Μπράτσης)
Ριζώματα – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού 3-0 α.α.
Νησαϊκός Αστέρας – Νέα Γενεά Νικομήδειας 3-0 (30′-50′ Δημόπουλος Χ., 36′ Μπρινιάς)
Ρεπό : ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα