Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (1ος όμιλος)


Αετός Οφρυνίου-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης 2-1 (41′ Αποστολίδης, 56′ Δουμάνης / 15′ Ευθυμιάδης)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Άρης Αβάτου 1-1 (77′ Κωνσταντάρας / 60′ Γκέκας)
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Πανσερραϊκός 1-2 (80′ Δημητριάδης / 10′ Ομπόσου, 63′ Πτηνόπουλος)
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-1 (45+ Ενλουντούλου)
Πανδραμαϊκός-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3-1 (14′-83′ Μπερούκας, 79′ Μπελμανί / 7′ Χαριτίδης)
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-2 (2′ Κουκουρίγκος, 90+ Μαυρόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Κιλκισιακός


Κιλκισιακός-Αετός Οφρυνίου 0-5 (32′-40′-44′ πεν Δουμάνης, 50′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 82′ Πανάγου)
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  1-2 (58′ Τσορτανίδης / 23′ Χατζηκυριάκος, 76′ Κυριακόπουλος)
Άρης Αβάτου-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  4-1 (20′ Σαρηγιαννίδης, 28′ Γκίκας, 59′ Μπουλούτ, 60′ Ζωσιμίδης / 48′ Γεράκης)
Πανσερραϊκός-Πανδραμαϊκός  1-1 (40′ Ζιώγας / 67′ Διαμαντίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Δόξα Θεολόγου  4-0 (45′-52′-83′ Γαϊδαρτζής, 68′ Λιάρας)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  4-1 (34′ Χαριτίδης πεν, 38′-90+ Λίτσκας, 83′ Γεωργιάδης / 22′ Κουκουρίγκος)
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ζυγού


Αετός Οφρυνίου-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  1-1 (26′ Παυλίδης / 13′ Μελισσόπουλος πεν)
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Κιλκισιακός  2-0 (73′-80′ Χασιώτης)
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  4-2 (20′ Ζάντσιος, 36′ Μπίλης, 74′-76′ Γεράκης / 44′ Ευθυμιάδης, 51′ Πατσιώρας Κ.)
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Άρης Αβάτου  0-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (77′ Ζέρης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-0 (18′ Νάκας, 30′ Λίτσκας)
Ρεπό: Πανδραμαϊκός


Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Αετός Οφρυνίου  1-2 (62′ Πανέρης / 42′ Αποστολίδης πεν, 44′ Δουμάνης)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  2-4 (57′ Κυριακόπουλος, 63′ Μπαντάνης / 43′ Μπονέρης, 51′ Κωνσταντίνου, 74 Σαρέγκος, 90′ Γεράκης)
Κιλκισιακός-Πανδραμαϊκός  0-3 (12′-66′ Μπερούκας, 57′ Μπελμανί)
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Δόξα Θεολόγου  1-0 (20′ Λίτσιος)
Άρης Αβάτου-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-2 (33′ Χακάν / 62′ Μπλιος, 77′ Λίτσκας)
Πανσερραϊκός-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (81′ Φαμπρίτσιο / 31′ Γαϊδαρτζής)
Ρεπό: Ορφέας Ξάνθης


Αετός Οφρυνίου-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  1-1 (55′ Καραγιαννίδης / 75′ Μίνγκας)
Πανδραμαϊκός-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  2-0 (52′-74′ πεν Μπερούκας)
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-2 (26′ Μπαντάνης, 71′ Μελισσόπουλος)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Κιλκισιακός  0-2 (27′-74′ Πιπερτζής)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  4-0 (53′-78′ Λίτσκας, 65′ Κοβάτσης, 83′ Γεωργιάδης)
Πανσερραϊκός-Άρης Αβάτου  3-0 (32′ Φαμπρίτσιο, 53′ Ομπόσου, 70′ Γκούρτσας)
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου


Πανδραμαϊκός-Αετός Οφρυνίου 4-1 (13′-90+2′ Μπελμάνι, 70′-90+4′ πεν Μπερούκας / 23′ Αποστολίδης)
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Δόξα Θεολόγου  2-1 (49′ αυτογκόλ, 84′ Μίνγκας πεν / 64′ Μπρατσιάνι)
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-3 (30′ Παπαδόπουλος Λ. / 27′ Λίτσκας πεν, 64′ Αδαμάκης, 75′ Μπλιος)
Κιλκισιακός-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-0
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Πανσερραϊκός  0-0
Ρεπό: Άρης Αβάτου


Αετός Οφρυνίου-Δόξα Θεολόγου  2-0 (2′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 69′ Καραγιαννίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Πανδραμαϊκός  0-2 (70′-87′ Μπελμάνι)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  1-0 (89′ Αδαμάκης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  1-0 (90+ Γαϊδαρτζής)
Πανσερραϊκός-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  5-3 (7′-15′ Πέτρου, 9′-26′-83′ Γκούρτσας / 13′ Χατζηκυριακού πεν, 46′ Κυριακόπουλος, 73′ Μενίκου πεν)
Άρης Αβάτου-Κιλκισιακός  2-0 (34′ Ζωσιμίδης, 81′ Γκέκας)
Ρεπό: Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης


Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Αετός Οφρυνίου  0-0
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (10′ Νάκας)
Πανδραμαϊκός-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-4 (7′ Κουτζαβασίλης, 18′ Καριοφύλλης, 82′-88′ Γαϊδαρτζής)
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Πανσερραϊκός  1-2 (66′ Γεράκης / 62′ Τσιμίκας, 84′ Παπαβασιλείου)
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Άρης Αβάτου  2-2 (60′-63′ Χασιώτης / 45′ Γκέκα, 69′ Ζωσιμίδης)
Κιλκισιακός-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-2 (39′ Κουκουλέκης / 41′ Μαλτέζος, 51′ Πατσιώρας πεν)
Ρεπό: Κεραυνός Πέρνης


Αετός Οφρυνίου-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (67′ Φραγκούλης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-1 (47′ Ν’Λουντούλου / 78′ Μελισσόπουλος πεν)
Πανσερραϊκός-Δόξα Θεολόγου  7-0 (1′-28′-58′ Πτηνόπουλος, 11′ Πολύζος, 47′-52′ πεν Γκούρτσας, 89′ Ομπόσου)
Άρης Αβάτου-Πανδραμαϊκός  2-3 (34′ Καλαϊτζίδης, 53′ Τσάπαρης / 4′-63′ Μπελμάνι, 56′ Μπερούκας)
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  2-0 (49′ Γκαβανόζης, 90′ Πατσιώρας)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Κιλκισιακός  2-1 (62′ Μπατάνης, 90+ Μελισσόπουλος / 86′ Μπελίτσας)
Ρεπό: Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας

10η
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Αετός Οφρυνίου  2-1 (67′ Γαϊδαρτζής, 78′ Λιάρας / 70′ Αποστολίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Πανσερραϊκός  0-5 (10′ Γκούρτσας, 14′ Κόνσι, 37′ Τσιμίκας, 45+ Μπάρδας, 85′ Πολύζος)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Άρης Αβάτου  1-2 (86′ Κουκουρίγκος / 3′ Γκέκας, 11′ Χακάν)
Πανδραμαϊκός-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-0 (41′ Αχαλινόπουλος)
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Κιλκισιακός  3-1 (37′ Μίνγκας πεν, 49′ Αηδονίδης, 90+3′ Σαρέγκος / 51′ Πιπερτζής)
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  0-0
Ρεπό: Δόξα Θεολόγου

11η
Αετός Οφρυνίου-Πανσερραϊκός  1-3 (61′ Αποστολίδης / 14′ Γκούρτσας πεν, 34′ Πολύζος, 43′ Κόνσι)
Άρης Αβάτου-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-0 (14′ Χριστοφορίδης, 68′ Γκέκας)
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  2-1 (35′ Καρακασίδης πεν, 41′ Μαλτέζος πεν / 51′ Τανζού)
Κιλκισιακός-Δόξα Θεολόγου  3-1 (3′ Δημητριάδης, 22′ Μπελίτσας, 31′ Κουκουλέκης / 11′ Αντωνιάδης)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Πανδραμαϊκός  0-0
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  1-0 (55′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό: Νέστος Χρυσούπολης

12η
Άρης Αβάτου-Αετός Οφρυνίου  1-1 (23′ Γκέκας / 20′ Τσίλογλου)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-1 (21′ Καρυοφύλλης, 42′ Γαϊδαρτζής, 84′ Βασσάρας / 68′ Παπαοικονόμου)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Κιλκισιακός  2-1 (15′ Ανδρεάδης, 90+3′ Λίτσκας / 43′ Λάμπογλου)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  3-1 (38′ πεν-62′ Ξαντινίδης, 89′ Κουκουρίγκος / 77′ Κωνσταντάρας πεν)
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  0-0
Πανδραμαϊκός-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  1-0 (17′ Μπερούκας)
Ρεπό: Πανσερραϊκός

13η
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Άρης Αβάτου  0-1 (32′ Τσάπαρης)
Κιλκισιακός-Πανσερραϊκός  0-5 (29′-67′ Γκούρτσας, 45′-50′ Πτηνόπουλος, 48′ Κασμερίδης)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-2 (15′ Λάσπατζης, 88′ Κλοκίδης / 26′-74′ Γιαννόπουλος)
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (60′ Λίτσκας)
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  6-0 (20′-33′-54′ Κωνσταντίνου, 62′ Κεχαγιάς, 85′ Μπονέρης, 90+ Σιάκκας)
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Πανδραμαϊκός  1-3 (48′ Μουσάς / 41′ πεν-78′ Μπερούκας, 60′ Μπελμάνι)
Ρεπό: Αετός Οφρυνίου

14η
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Αετός Οφρυνίου  1-0 (71′ Γκαβανόζης)
Άρης Αβάτου-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  2-1 (64′-68′ Γκέκας / 13′ Τζουμάνης)
Πανσερραϊκός-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  2-0 (27′ πεν-69′ Γκούρτσας)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  0-2 (45+ Παπαδόπουλος, 73′ Μπονέρης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Πανδραμαϊκός  1-1 (71′ Λαζαρίδης / 64′ Μπερούκας πεν)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Δόξα Θεολόγου  2-1 (8′ Ζιγκολάρι, 26′ Τσέκος / 65′ Λάτα)
Ρεπό: Κιλκισιακός

15η
Αετός Οφρυνίου-Κιλκισιακός  3-0 (34′ Ελέζι, 48′ Σαλπιγγίδης, 90+ Δουμάνης)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-1 (8′ Λάσπατζης / 45′ αυτογκόλ)
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Άρης Αβάτου  1-1 (56′ Τσομαχασβίλι / 66′ Γκέκας πεν)
Πανδραμαϊκός-Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (90+ Γεωργιάδης)
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-2 (72′ Καρυοφύλης, 83′ Γαϊδαρτζής πεν)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  2-1 (90+ Τανζού / 48′ Μελισσόπουλος / 41′ Λίτσκας)
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ζυγού

16η
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Αετός Οφρυνίου  1-5 (18′ Βουκεμίροβιτς / 8′ Τσίλογλου, 39′-69′-89′-90+ Σαλπιγγίδης)
Κιλκισιακός-Ηρακλής Ζυγού   2-1 (26′ Λάμπογλου, 83′ Μυλωνάς / 78′ Ανδρέου)
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  0-0
Άρης Αβάτου-Δόξα Θεολόγου  1-0 (29′ Σαρηγιαννίδης)
Πανσερραϊκός-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  5-2 (20′-46′ Γκούρτσας, 52′ Γεωργιάδης, 72′ Κασμερίδης, 77′ Κόνσι / 28′ Τορομανίδης, 57′ Κουκουρίγκος)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-1 (4′ Λιάρας / 27′ Λίτσκας)
Ρεπό: Πανδραμαϊκός

17η
Αετός Οφρυνίου-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  1-0 (55′ Τουμανίδης)
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  4-1 (29′ Κεχαγιάς πεν, 55′ Σαρέγκος, 64′ Τσομαχασβίλι, 88′ Γεράκης / 66′ Κωνσταντάρας)
Πανδραμαϊκός-Κιλκισιακός  2-1 (60′ Τσελέπης, 75′ Μπελμάνι / 40′ Λάμπογλου)
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  0-1 (52′ Κομεσίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Άρης Αβάτου  2-0 (24′ Δόντσιος, 82′ Λαζαρίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Πανσερραϊκός  0-0
Ρεπό: Ορφέας Ξάνθης

18η
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Αετός Οφρυνίου  2-4 (15′ Μπονέρης, 65′ Γεράκης / 23′-24′-82′-83′ Παυλίδης)
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Πανδραμαϊκός  1-2 (8′ Κιουμορτζής / 24′ Μπερούκας πεν, 41′ Μπελμάνι)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Δόξα Θεολόγου  2-3 (53′ Τσάκωνας, 59′ Ακασού / 14′-43′ Βλάτζιος, 16′ Ανθουλάκης)
Κιλκισιακός-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-4 (13′ Μαυρόπουλος, 15′ Μελισσόπουλος, 78′ Τορομανίδης, 90′ Ρούφος πεν)
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-2 (33′ Μπάμπουρας, 44′ Αδαμάκης)
Άρης Αβάτου-Πανσερραϊκός  1-4 (74′ Ζωσιμίδης / 5′-87′ Γεωργιάδης, 16′-70′ Καλί)
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου

19η
Αετός Οφρυνίου-Πανδραμαϊκός   2-1 (26′ Παυλίδης Γ., 82′ Σαλπιγγίδης / 33′ Μπερούκας)
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  2-1 (71′ Χιονίδης πεν, 88′ Αντωνιάδης / 29′ Κεχαγιάς)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  1-0 (38′ Τανζού)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  2-1 (24′-51′ Φραγκούλης / 81′ Μελισσόπουλος Α. πεν)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Κιλκισιακός  2-1 (13′ Τοπάλ, 84′ Γαϊδαρτζής / 78′ Μπελίτσας πεν)
Πανσερραϊκός-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-0 (31′ Γκούρτσας πεν)
Ρεπό: Άρης Αβάτου

20η
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Αετός Οφρυνίου  1-1 (38′ Νιζάμης / 72′ Τσίλογλου)
Πανδραμαϊκός-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-1 (64′ Τορομανίδης)
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-0 (66′ Κεχαγιάς)
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-2 (10′ Κούτλας, 89′ Ν’ Λουντούλου)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Πανσερραϊκός  1-5 (36′ Μελισσόπουλος / 75′ Παπαβασιλείου, 81′-87′ Γκούρτσας, 83′-90′ Κόνσι)
Κιλκισιακός-Άρης Αβάτου  0-5 (9′ Γκουτσίδης, 13′ Σαρηγιαννίδης, 22′ Μπουνταγκίδης, 42′ Ζωσιμίδης, 88′ Γκέκας)
Ρεπό: Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης

21η
Αετός Οφρυνίου-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  5-0 (21′ Παυλίδης, 35′ Τσίλογλου, 53′ Ουζούνογλου, 77′ Δουμάνης, 81′ Σαλπιγγίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Δόξα Θεολόγου  3-2 (7′ Αδαμάκης, 18′ Ποδαράς, 32′ Κοβάτσης / 30′ Αντωνιάδης, 57′ Χιονίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Πανδραμαϊκός  2-1 (49′ Ν’Λουντούλου, 68′ Καρυοφύλλης / 76′ Μπερούκας)
Πανσερραϊκός-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  2-1 (8′ Καλί, 87′ Γκούρτσας / 69′ Κωνσταντίνου)
Άρης Αβάτου-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  4-0 (4′ Γκουτσίδης, 51′ Ζωσιμίδης, 53′ Γκέκας, 84′ Μουστάκης)
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Κιλκισιακός  1-0 (89′ Πατσιώρας)
Ρεπό: Κεραυνός Πέρνης

22η
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Αετός Οφρυνίου  0-3 (9′-27′ Παυλίδης Γ., 88′ Ελέζι)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-2 (21′ Τορομανίδης, 74′ Κουκουρίγκος / 14′ Καρυοφύλλης, 40′ Ν’Λουντούλου)
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Πανσερραϊκός  0-5 (21′ Παπαβασιλείου, 34′ Ψάλτης, 58′ πεν-67′ Ολαϊτάν, 87′ Μασκανάκης)
Πανδραμαϊκός-Άρης Αβάτου  0-0
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  1-3 (53′ Δημητριάδης / 58′-65′ Λαζαρίδης, 80′ Αμπραχαμιάν)
Κιλκισιακός-Κεραυνός Πέρνης  6-1 (5′ Πιπερτζής, 12′ Πεπεγιάννης, 51′ Μπλέτσας, 63′ Μυλωνάς, 66′-71′ Κωσταγιάννης / 32′ Μελισσόπουλος Μ.)
Ρεπό: Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας

23η
Αετός Οφρυνίου-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-1 (14′ Γαϊδαρτζής)
Πανσερραϊκός-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  5-0 (11′-52′ πεν-59′ Γκούρτσας, 32′-40′ Κόνσι)
Άρης Αβάτου-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  0-0
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Πανδραμαϊκός  1-0 (42′ Γκαϊδατζής)
Κιλκισιακός-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  1-3 (24′ Μπελίτσας / 43′ Μπονέρης, 56′ Κωνσταντίνου, 67′ Σαρέγκος)
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  0-3 (41′ Μολώνης, 48′-71′ Κωφίδης)
Ρεπό: Δόξα Θεολόγου

24η
Πανσερραϊκός-Αετός Οφρυνίου
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Άρης Αβάτου
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
Δόξα Θεολόγου-Κιλκισιακός
Πανδραμαϊκός-Κεραυνός Πέρνης
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας
Ρεπό: Νέστος Χρυσούπολης

25η
Αετός Οφρυνίου-Άρης Αβάτου
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Κιλκισιακός-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Δόξα Θεολόγου
Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Πανδραμαϊκός
Ρεπό: Πανσερραϊκός

26η
Άρης Αβάτου-Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
Πανσερραϊκός-Κιλκισιακός
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Κεραυνός Πέρνης
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Ηρακλής Ζυγού
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας
Πανδραμαϊκός-Δόξα Θεολόγου
Ρεπό: Αετός Οφρυνίου