1η αγωνιστική (24/10)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 0-1 (40′ Σερταρίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1 (30′ αυτογκόλ / 84′ αυτογκόλ)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Εθνικός Σοχού 0-2 (13′ Στασινόπουλος, 78′ Ταχματζίδης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Πανδραμαϊκός 0-2 (39′ Πινδώνης, 48′ Τζελίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 3-1 (33′ Σαρηγιαννίδης, 82′ Βαφειάδης, 89′ Παπαδόπουλος N. / 17′ Γκίκας)
2η αγωνιστική (31/10)
Δόξα Δράμας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 5-2 (7′ Χατζηκυριάκου, 19′ Στάικος, 50′-90+1′ Κόντος, 83′ Οκεναρόμπου / 60′ Πουρνάρας πεν, 74′ Βενιζέλος)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3-1 (14′-61′ Μπαρμπούτης, 16′ Στεφανίδης / 33′ Μπάμπουρας)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 2-3 (22′ Παπαδόπουλος Λ., 43′ Τορομανίδης πεν / 5′ Ρουμπιές. 7′ Καρακασίδης, 71′ Μαλτέζος)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 1-0 (64′ Καθάριος)
Εθνικός Σοχού – Άρης Αβάτου 1-2 (34′ Ταχματζίδης / 81′ Βαφειάδης, 87′ Γκέκας)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Πανδραμαϊκός 0-2 (21′ Παυλίδης Γ., 90′ Αχαλινόπουλος)
3η αγωνιστική (7/11)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2-0 (7′ Κράβαρης, 88′ Αγγελίδης)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Δόξα Δράμας 1-1 (57′ Πατσιώρας Κ. πεν / 47′ Τζανουλίνος)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 2-0 (47′ Τσολακίδης, 74′ Σαλπιγγίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 3-0 (2′ Φούντας, 84′ Παπαδόπουλος, 86′ Γκέκας)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-2 (24′ Γεωργιάδης πεν / 26′-61′ Μελισσόπουλος)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Εθνικός Σοχού 1-1 (90+4′ Πινδώνης / 20′ Αμαραντίδης)
4η αγωνιστική (14/11)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 2-1 (41′ Καρακασίδης, 74′ Πατσιώρας / 64′ Βενιζέλος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 1-0 (35′ Γκατζολάρι)
Δόξα Δράμας – Άρης Αβάτου 0-1 (81′ Καρατλίδης)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-2 (69′ Παντελιάδης / 11′ Γεωργιάδης, 14′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Πανδραμαϊκός 0-4 (22′-47′ Μπερούκας, 45+2′ Τζελίδης, 75′ Παυλίδης Γ.)
Εθνικός Σοχού – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-0
5η αγωνιστική (21/11)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 3-0 (58′ Σιούτας, 74′ Πασιαρδής, 85′ Αγγελίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 1-2 (2′ Σαρηγιαννίδης / 14′ Πατσιώρας Γ., 45+1′ Πατσιώρας Α.)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3-0 (23′ Γεωργιάδης, 26′ Καρυοφύλλης, 78′ Σερβές)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Εθνικός Σοχού – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 2-0 (39′ Στασινόπουλος, 41′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 4-1 (1′ Καλλίδης, 14′ Καθάριος, 20′ Ευθυμιάδης, 37′ Κατσιάκης / 57′ Τορομανίδης)
6η αγωνιστική (28/11)
Άρης Αβάτου – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 1-0 (62′ Ψεμματάς πεν)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-2 (53′ Γκέκας, 76′ Σερβές)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Πανδραμαϊκός 1-4 (45′ Στοΐνοβιτς / 26′ Γιαννόπουλος, 30′-54′ Μπερούκας, 77′ Παυλίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Εθνικός Σοχού 1-1 (45′ Μενίκου / 70′ Ελέζι)
Δόξα Δράμας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-2 (51′ Ευθυμιάδης, 65′ Κεχαγιάς)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 2-2 (15′-44′ Παπουτσής / 75′-84′ Παπαδόπουλος)
7η αγωνιστική (5/12)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-1 (67′ Πασιαρδής / 22′ Γκίκας)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Άρης Αβάτου 1-1 (26′ Παυλίδης Γ. / 36′ Κουτσούμπας)
Εθνικός Σοχού – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 0-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 0-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-1 (70′ Κουκουρίγκος / 51′ Μπαϊκαρά)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Δόξα Δράμας 1-0 (55′ Μπαρμπούτσης)
8η αγωνιστική (12/12)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 3-0 (8′-11′-23′ Παυλίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Εθνικός Σοχού 0-1 (66′ Μπατσαράς)
Άρης Αβάτου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-2 (69′ Ευθυμιάδης, 90’+3′ Αβραμίδης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-2 (28′ Σαλπιγγίδης / 20′-58′ Κουκουρίγκος)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 0-1 (11′ Γρηγοριάδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Δόξα Δράμας 1-2 (45′ Φραγκούλης / 60′ Κόντος, 89′ Μπράουν)
9η αγωνιστική (19/12)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Εθνικός Σοχού 1-0 (77′ Πουρνάρας)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Πανδραμαϊκός 0-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-4 (33′ Παπαδόπουλος Λ. / 57′-74′ Γκίκα, 65′-68′ Λίτσκας)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Άρης Αβάτου 0-3 (82′ Παπαδόπουλος, 85′-90′ Γκέκας)
Δόξα Δράμας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 0-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 1-1 (26′ Δερμιτζάκης Α. / 75′ Στοΐνοβιτς Α.)
10η αγωνιστική (9/1/2022)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 3-0 (51′ Ευθυμιάδης, 79′ Μελισσόπουλος, 90+3′ Μπουλγκουρίδης)
Εθνικός Σοχού – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-1 (35′ Παπαστεφάνου)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 4-1 (27′ αυτογκόλ, 75′ Αχαλινόπουλος, 89′ Ρεβυθόπουλος, 90+6′ Μπερούκας / 54′ Παρπουτσής)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Δόξα Δράμας 2-0 (69′ Ελέζι, 78′ Δεινόπαπας)
Άρης Αβάτου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2-0 (6′ Κοντογιαννίδης, 70′ Γκέκας)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 2-1 (80′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 84′ Σαλπιγγίδης / 55′ Δορουδιγένης)
11η αγωνιστική (16/1/2022)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 1-2 (52′ Γκασιμπαγιαζίδης / 62′ Αλωπούδης, 77′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-4 (31′ Κατσιάκης, 33′ Ευθυμιάδης, 39′ Σαλμανίδης, 43′ Ζουλούμης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Εθνικός Σοχού 1-1 (51′ Μπαρέττας / 17′ Καραμπατάκης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Πανδραμαϊκός 1-1 (32′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν / 82′ Μπερούκας)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-1 (72′ Τσιεγγελίδης / 59′ Γκούμας)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Άρης Αβάτου 2-1 (50′ Σαλπιγγίδης, 88′ Βαλαβανόπουλος / 58′ αυτογκόλ)
12η αγωνιστική (23/1)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 0-1 (74′ Μουντζούρης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Δόξα Δράμας 0-3 (5′ Κατσαμάγκας, 42′ Μπαρέττας, 90′ Μουδούρογλου)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3-1 (10′ Κατσιάκης, 36′ Βοσκόπουλος, 82′ Μελισσόπουλος / 34′ Μπάμπουρας)
Εθνικός Σοχού – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 2-0 (27′ Στασινόπουλος, 41′ Αμαραντίδης)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 1-1 (61′ Μπερούκας / 66′ Σαλπιγγίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Αβάτου 0-1 (62′ Αραμπατζής)
13η αγωνιστική (30/1)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 3-0 (12′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν, 58′ Δερμιτζάκης Α., 90+2′ Τζούριτς)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 4-1 (13′-57′ Καρακασίδης, 52′ Πατσιώρας, 90′ Ρουμπιές / 20′ Γκαζιμπαγιαζίδης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-1 (45+1′ Μελισσόπουλος πεν)
Άρης Αβάτου – Εθνικός Σοχού 0-0
Πανδραμαϊκός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-0
14η αγωνιστική (6/2)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 3-1 (25′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν, 27′ Δερμιτζάκης Α., 72′ Λούτζι / 31′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 1-0 (83′ Χατζηκυριάκου)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 0-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Άρης Αβάτου 2-1 (7′ Μελισσόπουλος, 81′ Χατζηπαπάς / 45+2′ Κοντογιαννίδης)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-1 (49′ Μελισσόπουλος πεν / 90′ Γεωργιάδης)
Εθνικός Σοχού – Πανδραμαϊκός 2-0 (59′ Βαβλιάκης, 90+2′ Ταχματζίδης)
15η αγωνιστική (13/2)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 4-0 (30′-58′ Μπαλουκτσής, 39′ Πασιαρδής, 69′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-1 (81′ Τζούριτς)
Άρης Αβάτου – Δόξα Δράμας 1-1 (80′ Τσάπαρης / 16′ Κόντος)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 3-0 (44′ Γεωργιάδης πεν, 56′ Παπαδόπουλος Γ., 89′ Δεινόπαπας)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-2 (24′ Άντριτς / 17′ Κουκουρίγκος, 52′ Γκαζιμπαγιατζίδης)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Εθνικός Σοχού 1-0 (18′ Καθάριος)
16η αγωνιστική (20/2)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 0-1 (65′ Κυριακίδης)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Άρης Αβάτου 3-1 (6′-18′ Καρακασίδης, 26′ Ματζίρης / 90+2′ Κωσταρέλης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-0 (25′ Μπάμπουρας)
Δόξα Δράμας – Πανδραμαϊκός 1-1 (66′ Μουδούρογλου / 22′ Τζελίδης)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Εθνικός Σοχού 0-2 (32′ Μπατσαράς, 39′ Ταχματζίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-1 (4′ Μπουλγκουρίδης)
17η αγωνιστική (27/2)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Άρης Αβάτου 1-0 (7′ Κυριακίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 1-2 (90+1′ Ελέζι / 9′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 89′ Πιπερτζής)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 2-2 (1′ Παυλίδης, 76′ Κονταξής / 13′ Ρουμπιές, 37′ Ματζίρης)
Εθνικός Σοχού – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-1 (6′ Αμαραντίδης / 4′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 2-1 (41′ Πασχαλάκης, 53′ Κουκορίγκος / 61′ Πολύζας)
18η αγωνιστική (5/3)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου- Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 2-0 (12′ Γεωργιάδης, 70′ Δεινόπαπας)
Άρης Αβάτου- Πανδραμαϊκός 1-2 (60′ Τενεκές / 27′-43′ Παυλίδης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου- Εθνικός Σοχού 0-0
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC- Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0 (72′ Χριστοφορίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης- Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-0 (9′ Φραγκούλης)
Δόξα Δράμας- Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 5-3 (10′ Μουδούρογλου, 17′ Κατσαμάγκας, 46′-64 πεν Κόντος, 78′ Αναστασιάδης / 44′-51′ Αηδονίδης, 72′ Παντελιάδης)
19η αγωνιστική (13/3)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης- Πανδραμαϊκός 0-1 (49′ Παυλίδης)
Εθνικός Σοχού- Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-2 (79′ Ταχματζίδης / 9′ Τσομαχασβίλι, 34′ Παπαδόπουλος Γ.)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας- Άρης Αβάτου 2-1 (27′ Χαλκιδακάκης, 52′ Μελισσόπουλος / 59′ Τενεκές)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης- Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 3-0 (52′ Παπαδόπουλος Λ., 58′-78′ Γεωργιάδης)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς- Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 1-2 (45+1′ Σερταρίδης / 22′ Πατσιώρας πεν, 38′ Παγωνίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας- Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-0
20η αγωνιστική (20/3)
Εθνικός Σοχού- Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 2-0 (61′-90+3′ Ταχματζίδης)
Πανδραμαϊκός- Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-3 (39′-45+1′ Μπρούνο, 63′ Παπακωνσταντίνου)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου- Ορφέας Ξάνθης 4-1 (2′-50′ Δεινόπαπας, 44′ Πιτσόλης, 90′ Γαϊδαρτζής / 52′ Κουκουρίγκος)
Άρης Αβάτου- Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 3-0 (4′ Κοντογιαννίδης, 17′ Λεωντσάκος, 44′ Τσάπαρης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου- Δόξα Δράμας 1-3 (77′ Σαλπιγγίδης / 7′ Μπαρέττας, 28′ Κόντος, 62′ Μουδούρογλου)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC- Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-3 (7′-11′ Φραγκούλης, 90+3′ Τσάκωνας)
21η αγωνιστική (27/3)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης- Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0 (3′ Κυριακίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης- Εθνικός Σοχού 0-0
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς- Πανδραμαϊκός 0-3 (84′-87′ Μπερούκας, 90+3′ Τουμανίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας- Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης- Άρης Αβάτου 0-0
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC- Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 2-1 (50′ Γωνιάδης, 62′ Μαλτέζος / 41′ Πιπερτζής)
22η αγωνιστική (3/4)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης- Ορφέας Ξάνθης 3-0 (1′ Αγγελίδης, 81′ Κυριακίδης, 90′ Πουρνάρας)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας- Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 2-0 (46′ Μελισσόπουλος, 86′ Παπακωνσταντίνου)
Εθνικός Σοχού- Δόξα Δράμας 2-2 (50′ πεν-56′ Ταχματζίδης / 37′ Κυριακίδης Σ., 71′ Κατσαμάγκας)
Πανδραμαϊκός- Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 5-3 (2′-7′ Παυλίδης, 80′ Μπερούκας, 84′ Αχαλινόπουλος, 90+3′ Τζελίδης / 19′ Γκατζολάρι, 37′ Παπαδόπουλος, 58′ Φραγκούλης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου- Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 4-3 (1′-10′ Καρυοφύλλης, 17′ Δεινόπαπας, 80′ Ελέζι / 40′ Χριστοφορίδης, 77′ Παγωνίδης πεν, 90′ Ματζίρης)
Άρης Αβάτου- Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 1-1 (6′ Μελισσόπουλος / 72′ Αραμπατζής)