Γ Εθνική, 2ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  0-2 (24′ Ντούνγκα, 68′ Σταυρόπουλος)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  0-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μακεδονικός  2-0 (57′ Ελευθεριάδης Γ., 71′ Ξιόμπλιος)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1 (73′ Γιατζιτζόγλου)
Βέροια – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  1-0 (45′ Μουρατίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-1 (88′ Σεκκουλίδης / 74′ Στεφανίδης)

2η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  2-1 (2′ Σαμουηλίδης, 36′ Κυζιρίδης / 49′ Αγτζίδης)
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  3-0 (16′ Σαρβανίδης πεν, 44′ Σουάνης, 49′ Ντούνγκα)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-3 (44′ Αμαραντίδης / 56′ Ταΐρης, 68′ Αλωπούδης, 89′ Σιμόνι πεν)
Μακεδονικός – Βέροια  2-1 (34′ Στάβρε, 76′ Τσουκάνης / 72′ Μυλωνάς)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  1-1 (26′ Σούκιας / 58′ Μαραντίδης)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  4-0 (39′ Παντεκίδης, 50′ Ευθυμιάδης, 87′ Ζούρκος, 89′ Πετράι)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-1 (24′ πεν-52′ Παπαδημητρίου / 54′ Στεφανίδης πεν)

3η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-0 (54′ Τσιντογιάννης)
Βέροια – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  0-0
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  0-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Μακεδονικός  3-2 (44′-68′-90′ Ρωμιός / 10′ Ποκόγκ, 36′ Καρλόπουλος)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1 (73′ Γκελοσάνι)
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  1-2 (31′ Τσιάκαλος / 26′ Ζούρκος, 72′ Ευθυμιάδης)

4η αγωνιστική
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  4-2 (12′-22′ Αποστολάς, 37′-68′ Ιγνατίδης / 48′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 86′ Αβραμίδης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Βέροια  1-1 (63′ Ξόμπλιος πεν / 44′ Κυριακίδης)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  1-0 (27′ Ζαγναφέρης)
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  2-0 (10′ Ντούνγκα, 64′ Σουάνης)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-3 (28′ Στεφανίδης, 68′ Ρούτσης, 78′ Καπρέτσος)
Μακεδονικός – Εδεσσαϊκός  1-0 (18′ Μούσα)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  2-0 (18′ Γκελοσάνι, 45′ Σιδηρόπουλος)

5η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Βέροια  2-2 (18′ Λιόντας, 50′ Ανδρέου / 72′ Μυλωνάς, 80′ Τσικόπουλος)
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-1 (90+ Μανιός)
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-3 (30′ Ξόμπλιος, 65′ Ελευθεριάδης Λ., 70′ Μεντί)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-0 (27′ Αμαναραντίδης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  4-1 (6′-35′ Παπαδημητρίου, 15′ Παπαγεωργίου, 63′ Ταουσάνης / 66′ Ντούνγκα)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  1-0 (7′ Καραγιάννης)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μακεδονικός  1-1 (89′ Ρογγότης / 57′ Δούμας)

6η αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  0-0
Βέροια – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  5-3 (28′ Σκαθαρούδης, 39′-68′-77′ Κανούλας, 55′ Μπλέτσας / 29′-37′-88′ πεν Ρωμαίος)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-1 (16′ Χειρίτραντας)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-0
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  1-3 (45′ Τσότρας / 25′ πεν-85′ Ζούρκος, 54′ Χουσεΐνογλου)
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-0
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Μακεδονικός  1-1 (59′ Χαϊτίδης / 83′ Λαβιδάς)

7η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  5-1 (2′ Χατζής, 38′-52′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 71′-77′ Προβατίδης / 26′ Κάσα)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  2-1 (17′ Ιβανίδης, 89′ Κουκουλέκης / 82′ Αμανατίδης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Βέροια  0-1 (78′ Καράμπελας)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-3 (1′ Ζαρογιάννης, 72′ Ιορδανίδης / 23′-76′ Σιμόνι, 53′ Κεφαλάς)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-1 (42′ αυτογκόλ / 15′ Στάμπιλε)
Μακεδονικός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-0 (38′ Μούσα)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  0-2 (55′ Ντούνγκα, 84′ Πάλλας πεν)

8η αγωνιστική
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  2-0 (45+ Γκούρτσας, 58′ Χειρίτραντας)
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-3 (13′ αυτογκόλ, 33′ Ντόγος, 78′ Λαφαζανίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  1-0 (45′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Βέροια – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1 (57′ Ρογγότης)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Μακεδονικός  2-0 (1′ Δημητρακόπουλος, 59′ Κωτάκης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  2-0 (22′ Μεντί, 36′ Τσαβάρι)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  0-0

9η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-4 (30′ Παπαδημητρίου, 34′-62′ Ντόγος, 90′ Μεταξάς)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-1 (13′ Ζούρκος / 41′ Στεφανίδης)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  1-1 (15′ Σούκιας / 86′ Μπατμάς)
Μακεδονικός – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  0-1 (5′ Μαραντίδης)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Βέροια  0-4 (8′-16′ Κανούλας, 45′ Μπλέτσας, 48′ Μυλωνάς)
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-1 (39′ Ιγνατίδης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  0-0

10η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  1-0 (9′ Ζαρογιάννης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Μακεδονικός  0-1 (31′ Γαρύφαλλος)
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  1-2 (70′ Ρωμαίος / 31′ Τσολάκης, 71′ Θεοδουλίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  0-1 (48′ Σουάνης)
Βέροια – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  2-1 (13′ Μπλέτσας, 35′ Βεργώνης / 19′ Αλμυράς)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-1 (66′ Σιμόνι, 82′ Ιγνατίδης / 38′ Κάρτζιος)

11η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-0
Μακεδονικός – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  1-0 (90′ Ποκόγκ)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-8 (16′-42′-45′-53′ Παπαδημητρίου, 23′ Παπαγεωργίου, 40′ Ταουσάνης, 86′ Σφέτκος, 90′ Μεταξάς)
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-0 (20′ Λιόνης)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  5-0 (46′-62′-89′ Κυζερίδης, 53′-76′ Καραγκούνης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  3-1 (55′ Κάρτσιος, 75′ Μεντής, 82′ Τσαβάρι πεν / 49′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Βέροια – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-0 (5′-62′ Κανούλας)

12η αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  2-0 (53′ Καρλόπουλος, 87′ Δούμας)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  1-0 (47′ Αβραμόπουλος)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  0-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-1 (86′ Μεταξάς / 55′ Τριανταφυλλίδης)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-1 (7′ πεν-39′ Στεφανίδης / 31′ Μεντί)
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-3 (86′ Ρωμαίος / 40′ Δημητρακόπουλος, 53′ Αποστολάς, 68′ Ιγνατίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Βέροια  0-3 (37′ Παπουτσίδης, 43′ Κανούλας, 66′ Μπλέτσας)

13η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  1-0 (89′ Γολιδόπουλος)
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Μακεδονικός  2-1 (17′-90′ Σουάνης / 8′ Ποκόνγκ)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-3 (58′ Γιατζιτζόγλου, 75′ Προβατίδης. 90+ Γκελοσάνι)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-0
Βέροια – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  3-0 (25′ Σκαθαρούδης, 55′ αυτογκόλ, 80′ Βεργώνης)
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων

14η αγωνιστική
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  2-1 (Ντούνγκα, Σερβανίδης / 45+ Γολιδόπουλος)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  7-0 (18′-31′ Θεοδουλίδης, 43′ Αθανασιάδης, 51′ Αμαραντίδης, 63′ Δούμτσης, 65′ Ηλιάδης, 89′ Τσολάκης)
Μακεδονικός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-0
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-2 (7′ Λιόλιος, 10′ Γκελοσάνι / 18′ Ιγνατίδης πεν, 58′ Σιμόνι)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Βέροια
Εδεσσαϊκός – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  3-0 (27′ Παπαδημητρίου πεν, 38′-71′ Μεταξάς)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας- Μελιτέας Μελίτης  2-1 (1′-70′ Στεφανίδης / 53′ Ρωμαίος)

15η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-0 (33′ Χατζής)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  2-0 (50′ Προύντσης, 59′ Ξόμπλιος)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  3-2 (66′ Σιμόνι, 88′ Iγνατίδης, 90+ Αποστολάς / 26′-42′ Ηλιάδης)
Βέροια – Μακεδονικός  3-1 (12′ Μαραγκός, 14′-39′ πεν Κανούλας / 66′ Καρλόπουλος πεν)
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1 (12′ Προβατίδης)
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  1-3 (56′ Γεωργιάδης / 5′-48′ Παντεκίδης, 81′ Κοτσαρίδης)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-0

16η αγωνιστική
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  3-1 (1′ Ελευθεριάδης Λ., 17′ Κάρτζιος, 27′ Κυριακίδης / 51′ Τσακίρης)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-4 (79′ Σαντσόλι, 84′ Καραγκούνης / 5′ Κωτάκης, 18′-48′ Σιμόνι, 21′ Μανιός)
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Βέροια  1-3 (45′ Ντούνγκα / 25′ Κανούλας, 48′ Μπλέτσας, 52΄Βεργώνης)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  1-2 (65′ Ηλιάδης / 23′-71′ Ρακαβίνας)
Μακεδονικός – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  5-1 (12′ Γαρύφαλλος, 38′ Καμπεράι, 62′ Καρλόπουλος πεν, 75′ Καπαγιαννίδης, 89′ Τράικος / 56′ Ρωμαίος)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-0 (54′ Ζαρογιάννης πεν)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Εδεσσαϊκός  1-4 (53′ Μουρίκι / 1′ Μεταξάς, 2′-11′-39′ Παπαδημητρίου)

17η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-4 (27′ Ζαγναφέρης / 58′-62′ Ιγνατίδης, 70′ Σιμόνι, 79′ Βερνάρδος)
Βέροια – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-0 (31′ Σκαθαρούδης)
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-0 (82′ Καράμπελας)
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  2-3 (45+ Ρωμαίος, 71′ / 9′-44′ Ντούνγκα, 41′ Σαρβανίδης)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  2-2 (16′ Αμαραντίδης, 49′ Στεφανίδης πεν / 47′ Θεοδουλίδης, 58′ Ηλιάδης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Μακεδονικός  2-1 (36′ Ντόγος, 76′ Λαφαζανίδης / 2′ Λαβιδάς)
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-0

18η αγωνιστική
Βέροια – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  3-0 (16′ Βεργώνης, 30′-84′ Τσικόπουλος)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  0-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  3-0 (26′ Μεντής, 47′-87′ Προύντσης)
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-2 (43′ Καπρέτσος, 69′ Στεφανίδης)
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Εδεσσαϊκός  1-0 (87′ Σαρβανίδης)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  1-1 (75′ Αθανασιάδης / 38′ Κοτσαρίδης)
Μακεδονικός – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  2-3 (19′ Καρλόπουλος πεν, 61′ Τσουκάνης / 15′ Γκελοσάνι, 29′ αυτογκόλ, 84′ Ζαρογιάννης πεν)

19η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Βέροια
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Μακεδονικός – Ερμής Αμυνταίου

20η αγωνιστική
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Βέροια – Εδεσσαϊκός
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  – Μακεδονικός
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου

21η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Εδεσσαϊκός – Μελιτέας Μελίτης
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Βέροια
Μακεδονικός – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

22η αγωνιστική
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Μακεδονικός
Βέροια – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

23η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Εδεσσαϊκός
Μακεδονικός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Μελιτέας Μελίτης
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Βέροια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

24η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Μακεδονικός
Εδεσσαϊκός – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Βέροια

25η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Μακεδονικός
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Εδεσσαϊκός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Μελιτέας Μελίτης
Βέροια – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων

26η αγωνιστική
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
Μακεδονικός – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Εδεσσαϊκός – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Βέροια
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Μελιτέας Μελίτης