Γ Εθνική (3ος όμιλος)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου 1-1 (44′ Πολυζόπουλος / 55′ Παπαγεωργίου)

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς 1-0 (44′ Μαλισσόβας)

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Δίας Δίου 4-0 (23′-86′ Βουκομάνοβιτς, 34′ Κωτσιόπουλος, 64′ Αλεξίου)

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 0-1 (4′ Τεντολούρης / 38′ Παπαγεωργίου, 64′ Λούγκος πεν)

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-0

Θησέας Αγριάς-Πιερικός 1-2 (7′ Σαχινίδης)

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2-0 (40′-73′ Κατσιγιάννης)

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-0 (32′-85′ πεν Χαϊκάλης)

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-3 (21′ Ζιάγκας / 42′-63′ Αλεξίου, 71′ Ζαφειρίδης)

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-1 (66′ Γιαννιτσαρόπουλος / 88′ Μακρής)

Δίας Δίου-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-1 (30′ Παναγιωτίδης Α., 75′ Νάκας πεν / 42′ Κατσιγιάννης πεν)

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Θησέας Αγριάς  2-2 (51′ Λούγκος, 90+ Αρχοντής / 5′ Βλάχος, 7′ Κοτζαθανάσης)

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  2-0 (23′ Αναστασίου, 25′ Αγασιώτης πεν)

Πιερικός-Ηρακλής Λάρισας 4-0 (32′ Σαχινίδης, 43′ Δεμηρτζόγλου, 51 ‘ Ρογγότης, 58’ Χαρτσιάς)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-0 (75′ Ιωάννου)

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-2 (60′ Γκαντιάς, 85′ Αγγελάκης / 49′ Πάππος, 56′ Αντωνόπουλος)

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  2-0 (10′-90′ Κόκκινος)

Θησέας Αγριάς-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  5-0 (4′ Σιώμος, 9′ Κοτζαθανάσης, 24′ Βλάχος, 77′ Ζαχαράκης, 84′ Διαμαντόπουλος)

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Δίας Δίου  5-1 (19′ Δραχαλίβας, 39′-90+ Μπαλογιάννης, 51′ Τόλιος πεν, 90+ Μπάμης / 89′ Νάκας)

Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-2 (29′ Τζέκος, 49′ Κοντός)

Πιερικός-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-0

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-2 (46′ Διβανές, 90+ αυτογκόλ / 15′-89′ Ιωάννου)

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-2 (35′ Γκίκα, 45′ Αλεξίου / 2′ Αλεξόπουλος, 88′ Μπαντής)

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Θησέας Αγριάς  1-2 (71′ Ζυγογιάννης / 30′ Ιωαννίδης, 45′ Οικονόμου)

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-0

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  1-2 (45’+ Κατσαρής / 24′ Ναρίνογλου, 81′ Μουξιός)

Δίας Δίου-Πιερικός  0-1 (82′ Κυπαρίσσης)

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  1-0 (79′ Μπιτέλης)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-0

Θησέας Αγριάς-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  2-1 (19′ Σιώμος, 88′ Μπάρας / 17′ Λαγκαδινός)

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-1 (2′ Τόλιος / 31′ Κυρτέγος)

Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  3-0 (4′ Ναρίνογλου, 62′ Νάστας, 81′ Ψωμολιάς)

Πιερικός-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  1-0 (88′ Μπενίσκος)

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  1-0 (68′ Διμηνάς)

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Δίας Δίου  1-0 (66′ Γαρυφαλλόπουλος)

Θησέας Αγριάς-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-0 (51′ Βλάχος, 60′ Σιώμος)

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-0

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  0-1 (60′ Μανιώτης)

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Πιερικός  1-0 (44′ Αλεξίου)

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  3-2 (28′ Χαϊκάλης πεν, 39′ Λυτάκης, 51′ Μαλισσόβας / 23′ Αναστασίου, 90+1′ αυτογκόλ)

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  1-1 (35′ Κουβελάς / 64′ Λούγγος)

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Δίας Δίου  2-2 (40′ Γενιτσαρόπουλος, 57’Λέρης / 8′ Καλαμπάκας, 90+7′ Νάκας)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-0

Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Θησέας Αγριάς  2-1 (4′-7′ Κακαβίτσης / 5′ Πέτσης)

Πιερικός-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-0 (50′ Μηλιώτης, 54′ Παπαδόπουλος)

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-1 (71′ Δερμιτζάκης / 67′ Πατσής)

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-1 (18′ Τζέκος / 64′ Αλεξίου)

Δίας Δίου-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  1-0 (77′ Παναγιωτίδης)

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  0-1 (72′ Καραπλιάγκος)

Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  3-2 (9′-90+1′-90+5′ Κακαβίτσης / 63′ Πολυζόπουλος, 85′ Κατσαντώνης)

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Πιερικός  0-5 (12′-90′ Σαχινίδης, 31′ Κριεμάντι, 39′-52′ Μπενίσκος)

Θησέας Αγριάς-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  1-0 (10′ Γιαουπλάρι)

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-0

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Δίας Δίου  5-1 (18′ Μακρής, 59′ Κοντογεώργος, 66′ Διβανές, 87′ Τεντολούρης, 90′ Αλεξίου / 25′ Παναγιωτίδης)

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  5-0 (51′-59′-74′ Αλεξίου, 71′ Γκίκας, 90′ Βουκομάνοβιτς)

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  2-1 (24′-86′ Λυτάκης / 51′ Μούτσα)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Πιερικός

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Ηρακλής Λάρισας

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

Δίας Δίου-Θησέας Αγριάς

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη

10η

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΑΣ Μετέωρα

Πιερικός-ΑΟ Σελλάνων

Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Δίας Δίου

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς

Θησέας Αγριάς-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΕ Καρίτσας

11η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΟ Σελλάνων

Δίας Δίου-ΓΣ Αλμυρός

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Πιερικός

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Ηρακλής Λάρισας

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Θησέας Αγριάς

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου

12η

Δίας Δίου-ΑΣ Μετέωρα

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου

Πιερικός-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη

Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΑΕ Καρίτσας

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου

Θησέας Αγριάς-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά

13η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Δίας Δίου

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΑΟ Σελλάνων

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΓΣ Αλμυρός

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Πιερικός

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Ηρακλής Λάρισας

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Θησέας Αγριάς

error: Protected