Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (3ος όμιλος)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου 1-1 (44′ Πολυζόπουλος / 55′ Παπαγεωργίου)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς 1-0 (44′ Μαλισσόβας)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Δίας Δίου 4-0 (23′-86′ Βουκομάνοβιτς, 34′ Κωτσιόπουλος, 64′ Αλεξίου)
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 0-1 (4′ Τεντολούρης / 38′ Παπαγεωργίου, 64′ Λούγκος πεν)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-0
Θησέας Αγριάς-Πιερικός 1-2 (7′ Σαχινίδης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2-0 (40′-73′ Κατσιγιάννης)

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-0 (32′-85′ πεν Χαϊκάλης)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-3 (21′ Ζιάγκας / 42′-63′ Αλεξίου, 71′ Ζαφειρίδης)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-1 (66′ Γιαννιτσαρόπουλος / 88′ Μακρής)
Δίας Δίου-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-1 (30′ Παναγιωτίδης Α., 75′ Νάκας πεν / 42′ Κατσιγιάννης πεν)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Θησέας Αγριάς  2-2 (51′ Λούγκος, 90+ Αρχοντής / 5′ Βλάχος, 7′ Κοτζαθανάσης)
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  2-0 (23′ Αναστασίου, 25′ Αγασιώτης πεν)
Πιερικός-Ηρακλής Λάρισας 4-0 (32′ Σαχινίδης, 43′ Δεμηρτζόγλου, 51 ‘ Ρογγότης, 58’ Χαρτσιάς)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-0 (75′ Ιωάννου)
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-2 (60′ Γκαντιάς, 85′ Αγγελάκης / 49′ Πάππος, 56′ Αντωνόπουλος)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  2-0 (10′-90′ Κόκκινος)
Θησέας Αγριάς-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  5-0 (4′ Σιώμος, 9′ Κοτζαθανάσης, 24′ Βλάχος, 77′ Ζαχαράκης, 84′ Διαμαντόπουλος)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Δίας Δίου  5-1 (19′ Δραχαλίβας, 39′-90+ Μπαλογιάννης, 51′ Τόλιος πεν, 90+ Μπάμης / 89′ Νάκας)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-2 (29′ Τζέκος, 49′ Κοντός)
Πιερικός-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-0

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-2 (46′ Διβανές, 90+ αυτογκόλ / 15′-89′ Ιωάννου)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-2 (35′ Γκίκα, 45′ Αλεξίου / 2′ Αλεξόπουλος, 88′ Μπαντής)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Θησέας Αγριάς  1-2 (71′ Ζυγογιάννης / 30′ Ιωαννίδης, 45′ Οικονόμου)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-0
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  1-2 (45’+ Κατσαρής / 24′ Ναρίνογλου, 81′ Μουξιός)
Δίας Δίου-Πιερικός  0-1 (82′ Κυπαρίσσης)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  1-0 (79′ Μπιτέλης)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-0
Θησέας Αγριάς-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  2-1 (19′ Σιώμος, 88′ Μπάρας / 17′ Λαγκαδινός)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-1 (2′ Τόλιος / 31′ Κυρτέγος)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  3-0 (4′ Ναρίνογλου, 62′ Νάστας, 81′ Ψωμολιάς)
Πιερικός-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  1-0 (88′ Μπενίσκος)
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  1-0 (68′ Διμηνάς)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Δίας Δίου  1-0 (66′ Γαρυφαλλόπουλος)

Θησέας Αγριάς-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-0 (51′ Βλάχος, 60′ Σιώμος)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-0
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  0-1 (60′ Μανιώτης)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Πιερικός  1-0 (44′ Αλεξίου)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  3-2 (28′ Χαϊκάλης πεν, 39′ Λυτάκης, 51′ Μαλισσόβας / 23′ Αναστασίου, 90+1′ αυτογκόλ)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  1-1 (35′ Κουβελάς / 64′ Λούγγος)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Δίας Δίου  2-2 (40′ Γενιτσαρόπουλος, 57’Λέρης / 8′ Καλαμπάκας, 90+7′ Νάκας)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Θησέας Αγριάς  2-1 (4′-7′ Κακαβίτσης / 5′ Πέτσης)
Πιερικός-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-0 (50′ Μηλιώτης, 54′ Παπαδόπουλος)
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-1 (71′ Δερμιτζάκης / 67′ Πατσής)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-1 (18′ Τζέκος / 64′ Αλεξίου)
Δίας Δίου-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  1-0 (77′ Παναγιωτίδης)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  0-1 (72′ Καραπλιάγκος)

Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  3-2 (9′-90+1′-90+5′ Κακαβίτσης / 63′ Πολυζόπουλος, 85′ Κατσαντώνης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Πιερικός  0-5 (12′-90′ Σαχινίδης, 31′ Κριεμάντι, 39′-52′ Μπενίσκος)
Θησέας Αγριάς-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  1-0 (10′ Γιαουπλάρι)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-0
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Δίας Δίου  5-1 (18′ Μακρής, 59′ Κοντογεώργος, 66′ Διβανές, 87′ Τεντολούρης, 90′ Αλεξίου / 25′ Παναγιωτίδης)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  5-0 (51′-59′-74′ Αλεξίου, 71′ Γκίκας, 90′ Βουκομάνοβιτς)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  2-1 (24′-86′ Λυτάκης / 51′ Μούτσα)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Πιερικός  0-1 (70′ Μακρής)
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  3-2 (27′ Δερμιτζάκης, 34′ Καναβός, 36′ Αναστασίου / 86′ Χρηστίδης, 89′ Κακαβίτσης)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-1 (66′ Μπάμης)
Δίας Δίου-Θησέας Αγριάς  3-1 (21′ Παναγιωτίδης, 56′ Μαυρίδης, 59′ Μανίκας / 62′ Κυρίτσης)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-2 (31΄Οικονόμου Χ. πεν, 83′ Μίχος)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-1 (35′ Κουβελάς / 44′ Τεντολούρης πεν)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-0 (52′ Κωτσιόπουλος, 76′ Κυρτέγος)

10η

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-2 (78′ Βουρδάκης / 54′ Περέιρα, 76′ Νικλητσιώτης)
Πιερικός-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  2-0 (38′ Σαχινίδης, 72′ Μπενίσκος)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Δίας Δίου  1-0 (53′ Ζαφειρίου)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  2-0 (58′ Μουλτσιάς, 90+ Τόλιος)
Θησέας Αγριάς-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  3-0 (20′ Βλάχος, 74′ Ιωαννίδης, 86′ Σιώμος)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  1-0 (87′ Ζάγγος)
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  2-1 (34′ Γκαντιάς, 57′ Διβανές πεν / 90+ Κόστα)

11η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-0
Δίας Δίου-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  1-2 (14′ Μαυρίδης / 45′ Ζενούνι, 55′ Αναστασίου)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Πιερικός  1-3 (53′ αυτογκόλ / 15′ Δεμηρτζόγλου, 52′ Χαρτσιάς, 86′ Μηλιώτης)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  1-1 (56′ Κουβελάς πεν / 78′ Μουξιός)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-0 (45′ Δουβαράς)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Θησέας Αγριάς  3-1 (4′ Βουκομάνοβιτς, 19′ Αλεξίου, 32′ Κυρτέργος / 70′ Βλάχος)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-2 (39′ Αλεξόπουλος / 81′-90+ Αλεξίου)

12η

Δίας Δίου-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-0 (30′-86′ Τοπαλίδης)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  2-1 (31′ Μπακρατσάς, 48′ Τζουμάκης / 15′ Φαρμάκης)
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  0-2 (49′ αυτογκόλ, 78′ Κυριάκος πεν)
Πιερικός-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  4-0 (40′-62′ Σαχινίδης, 45+ Μακρής, 71′ Κριεμάντι)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  2-0 (28′ Κακαβίτσης, 64′ Χριστίδης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  3-2 (51′ Τόλιος, 57′ Γκαμπέτας, 63′ Καραλούλης / 46′ Αλεξίου, 90+ Τεντολούρης Α. πεν)
Θησέας Αγριάς-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  5-2 (6′ Οικονόμου, 14′ Χατζησταματής, 31′-63′ Βλάχος, 39′ Νιαώτης, / 25′ Βαγγελάκος, 42′ Κατσιγιάννης)

13η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  6-0 (4′ Πολυζόπουλος, 9′-84′ Ιωάννου, 44′ Τσαντούλας πεν, 51′ Φωτίκας, 55′ Νικλητσιώτης)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Δίας Δίου  0-1 (38′ Παναγιωτίδης Α.)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  2-4 (69′ Λυτάκης, 85′ αυτογκόλ / 30′ Τσουμάκης, 35′-37′ Μπακρατσάς, 90+ Μακρής)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-0
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Πιερικός  1-3 (90+ Σταμέκος / 23′-90′ Χαρτσιάς, 70′ Δεμηρτζόγλου πεν)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  3-1 (53′ πεν-60′ Κόκκινος, 68′ Μίχος / 10′ Κακαβίτσης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Θησέας Αγριάς  1-2 (79′ Μπαλογιάννης / 13′ Οικονόμου, 46′ Ιωαννίδης)

14η

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-1 (11′ Αναστασίου, 85′ Αλαμάνης / 1′ Πολυζόπουλος)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  0-1 (23′ Μαλισσόβας)
Δίας Δίου-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-2 (9′-80′ Αλεξίου)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  2-2 (18′ Κοντός, 61′ Τζέκος / 51′-65′ Κοντογιώργος)
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-2 (36′ Κατσιγιάννης, 71′ Μπασιάκας)
Πιερικός-Θησέας Αγριάς  3-0 (20′ Σαχινίδης, 73′ Μπενίσκος, 76′ Μηλιώτης)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  2-0 (37′ Κακαβίτσης, 90′ Γκιουρσάνης)

15η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-1 (24′ Ιωάννου, 44′ Τσιαντούλας / 70′ Τσακανίκας)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  0-1 (87′ Καλύβας)
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  4-1 (14′ Κοντογιώργος, 42′-50′ Αλεξίου, 67′ Διβανές / 59′ Φαρμάκης)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Δίας Δίου  1-0 (65′ Λιάπης)
Θησέας Αγριάς-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  3-1 (9′-35′ Βλάχος, 88′ Κοτζαθανάσης / 40′ Τζουμάκης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-1 (80′ Δερμιτζάκης)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Πιερικός  0-0

16η

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  0-0
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  3-0 (41′ Μαλισσόβας, 55′-70′ Δουβάρας)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-0
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Θησέας Αγριάς  0-2 (58′ Βλάχος, 84′ Μπόρας)
Δίας Δίου-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-0 (40′ Λιόλιος)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  1-0 (45+ Τζουμάκης)
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Πιερικός  1-1 (26′ Δερμιτζάκης / 10′ Σαχινίδης)

17η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  3-0 (34′ Σαμούτης, 66′ Πολυζόπουλος, 90+ Δάσσιος)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-3 (25′ Κόκκινος / 19′ Τροΐρης, 41′-78′ Καραγκούνης)
Θησέας Αγριάς-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-1 (5′ Σιώμος, 59′ Κοτζαθανάσης πεν / 33′ Λαμπρόπουλος)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  4-1 (9′-83′ Δραχαλίβας, 77′ Μουλτσιάς, 90+1′ Μπάμης / 84′ Αναστασίου)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  1-0 (9′ Κακαβίτσης)
Πιερικός-Δίας Δίου  2-0 (30′ Μπενίσκος, 64′ Χαρτσιάς πεν)
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-0

18η

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-0 (7′ Κατσιγιάννης Α.,79′ Κατσιγιάννης Σ.)
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Θησέας Αγριάς  1-2 (35′ Μακρής / 59′ Μπόρας, 81′ Βλάχος πεν)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-1 (74′ Αλεξίου / 90+ Τόλιος)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  3-1 (53′ Αντωνόπουλος, 60′ Μαλισσόβας, 80′ Κωστίκας / 43′ Νάστας)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Πιερικός  0-2 (53′ Χαρτσιάς πεν, 86′ Μπενίσκος)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-3 (32′-58′-88′ Γαρυφαλλόπουλος)
Δίας Δίου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  2-0 (9′ Μανίκας, 62′ Παναγιωτίδης)

19η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Θησέας Αγριάς  2-3 (66′ Ιωάννου, 80+ Γεωργάκης / 2′ Πέτσης, 36′ Κυρίτσης, 76′ Βλάχος πεν)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  4-0 (17′ Τάρτας, 43′ Κακαβίτσης, 72′ Γκιουρσάνης, 90+ αυτογκόλ)
Πιερικός-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-0
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-1 (12′ Δερμιτζάκης, 90+ Ηλιόπουλος πεν / 80′ Χαϊκάλης)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  2-1 (11′ Τζουμάκης, 18′ Τσάγκας / 38′ Μπλέντι)
Δίας Δίου-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  1-0 (90+8′ Τσουρέκας)

20η

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  0-1 (22′ Δάσσιος)
Θησέας Αγριάς-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  3-4 (24′ Βλάχος, 32′ Κοτζαθανάσης, 65′ Φαν ντε Γκούιχε / 29′ Ζαφειρίου, 35′-77′ Τάρτας, 52′ Κακαβίτσης πεν)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Πιερικός  0-2 (66′ Περογαμβράκης, 72′ Μακρής)
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-3 (14′ Βουρδάκης, 81′-90′ Ηλιόπουλος)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  2-0 (31′ Αλεξίου, 43′ Κυρτέγος)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Δίας Δίου  1-0 (82′ Πάππος)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  3-0 (21′-44′ Ζενούνι, 90+ Σιγαλάκος)

21η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  0-0
Πιερικός-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  5-0 (5′ Περογαμβράκης, 16′ Τοπαλίδης, 63′ Δεμηρτζόγλου, 88′-90+ Σαχινίδης)
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Θησέας Αγριάς  1-0 (74′ Βαγενάς)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-1 (14′ Κόκκινος)
Δίας Δίου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  0-2 (1′-65′ Τσιγαρίδας)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-5 (15′ πεν-82′ Κυρτέγος, 25′ Τροΐρης, 52′ Γκίκας, 84′ Κυπαρίσσης)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-0 (5′ Καραμούζης, 52′ Κουβελάς)

22η

Πιερικός-ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-1 (73′ Μπενίσκος, 90′ Παπαδόπουλος / 25′ Παπαευθυμίου πεν)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-2 (5′ Χαλάτσης, 47′ Δερμιτζάκης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-0
Θησέας Αγριάς-Δίας Δίου  3-0 (3′-81′ Σιώμος, 17′ αυτογκόλ)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  2-0 (50′ Αλεξόπουλος, 54′ Μπασιάκας)
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου  1-1 (58′ Αλεξίου / 45′ Γιαουπλάρι)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  2-2 (5′ Κωστίκας, 45′ Δήμου / 24′ Αλεξίου, 77′ Γκίκα)

23η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  1-0 (90+3′ Πολυζόπουλος)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Πιερικός  1-1 (18′ Τζάνης / 62′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Δίας Δίου-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  1-3 (88′ Μανίκας πεν / 28′ Μουξός, 75′-82′ Φώτος)
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-1 (24′ Γκαμπέτας)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Θησέας Αγριάς  2-1 (53′ Κουβελάς πεν, 90+ Αλαμάνης/ 42′ Σιώμος)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-1 (66′ Πάππος, 79′ Δουβάρας / 59′ Κατσιγιάννης Τ.)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-0 (15′ Γκίκα)

24η

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΑΣ Μετέωρα
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Δίας Δίου
Πιερικός-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη
Θησέας Αγριάς-ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά

25η

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Δίας Δίου
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-ΓΣ Αλμυρός
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Πιερικός
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Θησέας Αγριάς

26η

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-ΑΣ Μετέωρα
Δίας Δίου-Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Πιερικός-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
Θησέας Αγριάς-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης