Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (3ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  1-1 (3′ Κόκκινος / 82′ Ματούλας πεν)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΠΟ Φήκης  2-0 (6′ Τζέκος, 20′ Μπιτέλης)
Κοζάνη – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  0-3 (18′ Καλαϊτζίδης, 47′ Κόλα, 64′ Δαλαμήτρας)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  0-0
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-1 (31′ Τσιάτας)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-1 (78′ Αλεξίου)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  2-1 (22′ Κοντοθανάσης πεν, 87′ Μουλτσιάς πεν / 59′ Ρωμαίος)
Ρεπό : Δίας Δίου

2η αγωνιστική
Δίας Δίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-1 (35′ Μίχος)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-2 (81′ Ματούλας πεν, 90+5′ Μπαρλαγιάννης / 41′ Λώττας, 88′ Τζέκος)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  1-3 (79′ Ξαγαράς / 24′-58′ Κατσαμάκας, 82′ Ζησούλης)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-0 (63′ Γιαζιτζόγλου)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  4-0 (31′-79′ Κακαβίτσης, 55′ Ναρίνογλου, 86′ Καμπέρης)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  3-0 (14′ Τζουμάκης, 36′ Πρισακάρου, 86′ Μούρι)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  3-0 (30′-52′ Κυρτέγος, 71′ Γκίκα)
Ρεπό : Κοζάνη

3η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-1 (45+2′ Οικονόμου / 81′ Λώττας)
Κοζάνη – Δίας Δίου  2-0 (76′ Μπακάλης, 89′ αυτογκόλ)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  4-0 (4′-15′ πεν Κατσαμάγκας, 54′-64′ Ζησούλης)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΠΟ Φήκης  0-3 (28′ Νικλητσιώτης, 71′ Μακρής, 76′ Τσιαφίτσας)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  2-1 (28′ Ρωμαίος, 55′ Γιώσης / 77′ Κατσιαμήτας)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  1-1 (19′ Κοντοθανάσης πεν / 7′ Ζαφειρίου)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-1 (28′ Παλαιοπάνος)
Ρεπό : ΑΣ Μετέωρα

4η αγωνιστική
Κοζάνη – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  1-0 (53′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  1-0 (90+3′ Λώττας πεν)
Δίας Δίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-0 (90+1′ Λιόλιος)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  1-0 (90+4′ Ματούλας)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-0 (90′ Διβανές πεν)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  2-2 (31′ Κατσάρας, 45′ Τουλκερίδης / 39′ Τόλιος, 63′ Αλεξίου)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  3-0 (56′ Κακαβίτσης, 72′ Γκιουρσάνης, 75′ Ναρίνογλου)
Ρεπό : Ερμής Αμυνταίου

5η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  1-0 (7′ Ζάγκος Π.)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Κοζάνη  1-1 (90+6′ Πολυζόπουλος / 31′ Ιωάννου)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-4 (35′ Χαραλαμπίδης / 9′ Μπατρατζάς, 23′ Γκουγκουλής, 53′ Πολίτης, 59′ Τσιρογιάννης)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Δίας Δίου  0-0
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  0-2 (65′-67′ Ματούλας)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – ΠΟ Φήκης  0-1 (72′ Τσιαφίτσας)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  2-0 (61′ Κατσιαμήτας πεν, 90′ Μαργαρίτης)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καρίτσας

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  1-1 (88′ Πολυζόπουλος / 78′ Κόκκινος)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  2-0 (61′-80 πεν Αλεξανδρής)
Κοζάνη – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  2-2 (38′-54′ Ιωάννου / 27′ Ρωμαίος, 51′ Σεκουλίδης)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  6-0 (3′-42′ Μπακρατσάς, 10′ Τζέκος, 73′ Πολίτης πεν, 78′ αυτογκόλ, 90′ Λώττας)
Δίας Δίου – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-0
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-1 (37′ Γόρδιος)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  1-0 (11′ Ζέρβας)
Ρεπό : Ηρακλής Λάρισας

7η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  3-0 (35′ Κατσιγάννης Σ., 47′ Ζάγκος πεν, 69′ Κατσιγιάννης Τ.)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-0 (29′ Γιορεντζίδης, 90+3′ Μάγγος)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  0-1 (52′ Κατσαμάγκας)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Κοζάνη  2-0 (15′ Κυπαρίσσης, 67′ Γκίκας πεν)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-2 (43′ Μπακαδήμας, 83′ Λώττας πεν)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Δίας Δίου  6-2 (1′ Ζαφειρίου, 2′-18′-54′ Ναρίνογλου, 60′ Κακαβίτσης, 75′ Χρηστίδης πεν / 59′ Γκαράτζιας, 69′ Παναγιωτίδης)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  2-1 (15′-33′ Σεχολάρι / 18′ Ματούλας)
Ρεπό : ΠΟ Φήκης

8η αγωνιστική
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  1-1 (43′ Μάγγος / 67′ Οικονόμου)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-4 (66′ Χάιτας πεν / 16′-37′-43′ Βλαχάκης, 73′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-3 (54′-65′ πεν Κυπαρίσσης, 90+3′ Αλεξίου)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  3-1 (37′ Δρόσος, 46′ Κατσαμάγκας, 52′ Ζησούλης / 29′ Τσουμάνης)
Κοζάνη – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  2-0 (5′ Μπακάλης, 48′ Ιωάννου)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  5-0 (8′ Κοντός, 17′ Πολίτης, 27′ Κουτρουμάνος, 48′ Γκουγκούδης, 67′ Μπακρατσάς)
Δίας Δίου – ΠΟ Φήκης  1-1 (8′ Δημηνάς / 85′ Σκρέκας)
Ρεπό : ΠΟ Ελασσόνας

9η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  2-1 (27′ Ζάγκος Π. πεν, 63′ Κόκκινος Α. πεν / 72′ Βλαχάκης)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  6-0 (2′-15′ Ηλιόπουλος, 39′ Γκίκα, 66′ Κυρτέγος, 70′-72′ Αλεξίου)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  2-0 (44′ Τζάνης, 63′ Τσουμάνης)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  0-1 (24′ Ρόμπος)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  1-0 (30′ Κατσιαμήτας)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Κοζάνη  0-1 (53′ Μπίντσης)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Δίας Δίου  3-0 (12′-62′ Πεπκολάι, 80′ Γκαμπέτας)
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-0 (7′-16′ Κυπαρίσσης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  2-2 (40′ Ποτός, 63′ Χατζηλιόντας / 50′ Τζανής, 90+ Πρισικάρου)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  0-3 (28′-77′ Κακαβίτσης, 90+5 Φώτος)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου   3-0 (13′ Σπανδωνίδης, 59′ Θεοδουλίδης, 86′ Βασσάκης)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΠΟ Φήκης  2-2 (53′ Γεωργάκης, 68′ Γερεντές / 51′ Μωραΐτης, 86′ Μακρής)
Κοζάνη – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  1-1 (44′ Μπίντσης / 62′ Πεπκολάι)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Δίας Δίου  2-0 (66′ Τζέκος, 81′ Λώττας)
Ρεπό : Αετός Μακρυχωρίου

11η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  1-0 (45′ Κουρτεσιώτης)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-2 (54′ Γκιουρσάνης / 9′ Ηλιόπουλος πεν, 58′ Καλαϊτζής)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-0 (54′ Κατσιαμήτας)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  6-0 (41′ Νικλητσιώτης, 46′-77′ Τσαφίτσας, 74′-83′ Ζέρβας, 90′ Μπαμπατσιάς)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-1 (20′ Σουγλής / 64′ Αλμπάνης πεν)
Δίας Δίου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  1-1 (78′ Καραμανώλας / 70′ Κατσαμάγκας πεν)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Κοζάνη  2-0 (7′ Χασομέρης, 67′ Αρχοντής)
Ρεπό : Μακεδονικός Φούφα

12η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-1 (30′ Χρηστίδης, 48′ Γκιουρσάνης / 8′ Μίχος)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  0-1 (58′ Χατζηδίμπας)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – ΠΟ Φήκης  1-0 (70′ Αλεξίου)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  1-0 (85′ Φιλίππου)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Δίας Δίου  1-3 (79′ Τοπάλης πεν / 29′-55′ Μήτρακας, 85′ Παναγιωτίδης)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-4 (22′-86′ Πολίτης, 34′ Νίκιτς, 66′ Ξέρας)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Κοζάνη  2-2 (45′ Κατσαμάγκας, 58′ Ζησούλης / 21′ Δινοβίτσης, 73′ Ιωάννου)
Ρεπό : Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

13η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  3-1 (42′ Ζάγκος πεν, 64′ Παπαδημητρίου, 68′ Μίχος / 88′ Κατσιαμήτας πεν)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  2-3 (81′-84′ Ζέρβας / 10′ Χρηστίδης, 70′ Κακαβίτσης, 80′ Ναρίνογλου)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-2 (13′ Κυπαρίσσης πεν, 87′ Λαμπίρης)
Δίας Δίου – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  3-0 (39′ Μητράκας, 44′ Γεωργαντάς, 61′ Παναγιωτίδης)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  5-0 (8′-12′-22′ Χασομέρης, 27′ Μπακρατσάς, 67′ Ξέρρας)
Κοζάνη – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  2-0 (33′ Μαυροματίδης, 80′ Δινοβίτσης πεν)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-0 (27′ Παπαδόπουλος, 73′ Κατσαμάγκας)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Σελλάνων

14η αγωνιστική
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  3-1 (49′ Τσιαφίτσας, 53′ Ζέρβας, 55′ Ιωάννου / 45+3′ Ζάγκος)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  0-1 (23′ Σουγλής)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Δίας Δίου  5-0 (11′ Τζάνης, 23′-64′ Πρισικάρου, 88′-90+2′ Τσιάτας)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-3 (35′ Κυπαρίσσης / 38′ Πολίτης, 52′ Αρχοντής, 63′ Χασομέρης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Κοζάνη  2-2 (55′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 90+6′ Ντούφας / 34′-72′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  1-4 (89′ Ρωμαίος / 4′ Κούμπουρας, 10′-43′ Κατσαμάγκας, 65′ Παπαδόπουλος Χ.)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΣ Μετέωρα 3-2 (27′ Σπανδωνίδης, 76′ Μαρνασίδης, 79′ Μαντζόπουλος / 20′ Τσιγαρίδας, 90+2′ Τσιαντούλας)
Ρεπό : Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου

15η αγωνιστική
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-1 (27′ Ματούλας πεν, 37′ Καραγκούνης, 41′ Σουγλής / 88′ Νικλητσιώτης)
Δίας Δίου – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  0-1 (90+2′ Ξυδούς)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  1-0 (3′ Μπακρατσάς)
Κοζάνη – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  1-0 (52′ Τσώτσος)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-2 (64′ Κατσαμάγκας πεν / 35′ Μιρτολάρι, 67′ Ηλιόπουλος)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  3-2 (51′ Γκόβαρης, 72′ Γερεντές, 80′ Νάκος / 23′ Δραχαλίβας Σ., 77′ Μουλτσιάς)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  3-2 (6′-18′ πεν Σπανδωνίδης, 61′ Τσολάκης / 78′ πεν-87′ Γιορετζίδης)
Ρεπό : Ατρόμητος Παλαμά