Γ Εθνική (3ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  1-1 (3′ Κόκκινος / 82′ Ματούλας πεν)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΠΟ Φήκης  2-0 (6′ Τζέκος, 20′ Μπιτέλης)
Κοζάνη – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  0-3 (18′ Καλαϊτζίδης, 47′ Κόλα, 64′ Δαλαμήτρας)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  0-0
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-1 (31′ Τσιάτας)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-1 (78′ Αλεξίου)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  2-1 (22′ Κοντοθανάσης πεν, 87′ Μουλτσιάς πεν / 59′ Ρωμαίος)
Ρεπό : Δίας Δίου

2η αγωνιστική
Δίας Δίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-1 (35′ Μίχος)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-2 (81′ Ματούλας πεν, 90+5′ Μπαρλαγιάννης / 41′ Λώττας, 88′ Τζέκος)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  1-3 (79′ Ξαγαράς / 24′-58′ Κατσαμάκας, 82′ Ζησούλης)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-0 (63′ Γιαζιτζόγλου)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  3-0 (14′ Τζουμάκης, 36′ Πρισακάρου, 86′ Μούρι)
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  3-0 (30′-52′ Κυρτέγος, 71′ Γκίκα)
Ρεπό : Κοζάνη

3η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-1 (45+2′ Οικονόμου / 81′ Λώττας)
Κοζάνη – Δίας Δίου
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  4-0 (4′-15′ πεν Κατσαμάγκας, 54′-64′ Ζησούλης)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΠΟ Φήκης
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  2-1 (28′ Ρωμαίος, 55′ Γιώσης / 77′ Κατσιαμήτας)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  1-1 (19′ Κοντοθανάσης πεν / 7′ Ζαφειρίου)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-1 (28′ Παλαιοπάνος)
Ρεπό : ΑΣ Μετέωρα

4η αγωνιστική
Κοζάνη – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  1-0 (90+3′ Λώττας πεν)
Δίας Δίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-0 (90+1′ Λιόλιος)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
ΠΟ Φήκης – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-0 (90′ Διβανές πεν)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΑΕ Καρίτσας  2-2 (31′ Κατσάρας, 45′ Τουλκερίδης / 39′ Τόλιος, 63′ Αλεξίου)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  3-0 (56′ Κακαβίτσης, 72′ Γκιουρσάνης, 75′ Ναρίνογλου)
Ρεπό : Ερμής Αμυνταίου

5η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Κοζάνη
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Δίας Δίου
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – ΠΟ Φήκης
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καρίτσας

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Κοζάνη – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Δίας Δίου – ΑΕ Καρίτσας
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΑΟ Σελλάνων
ΠΟ Φήκης – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
Ρεπό : Ηρακλής Λάρισας

7η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Κοζάνη
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Δίας Δίου
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Ρεπό : ΠΟ Φήκης

8η αγωνιστική
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Κοζάνη – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
Δίας Δίου – ΠΟ Φήκης
Ρεπό : ΠΟ Ελασσόνας

9η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΣ Μετέωρα
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
ΠΟ Φήκης – Κοζάνη
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Δίας Δίου
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΠΟ Φήκης
Κοζάνη – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Δίας Δίου
Ρεπό : Αετός Μακρυχωρίου

11η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΑΣ Μετέωρα
Δίας Δίου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Κοζάνη
Ρεπό : Μακεδονικός Φούφα

12η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – ΠΟ Φήκης
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Δίας Δίου
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Κοζάνη
Ρεπό : Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

13η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Δίας Δίου – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Κοζάνη – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Σελλάνων

14η αγωνιστική
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Δίας Δίου
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Κοζάνη
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΣ Μετέωρα
Ρεπό : Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου

15η αγωνιστική
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΠΟ Φήκης
Δίας Δίου – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Κοζάνη – ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΕ Καρίτσας
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Ρεπό : Ατρόμητος Παλαμά