1η αγωνιστική (24/10)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-0
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΠΟ Φήκης 1-0 (64′ Γκουντρουμπής)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-2 (64′ Μπασιάκας / 45+1′-80′ Ποτουρίδης)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 1-0 (73′ Αλεξίου)
Αταλάντη – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-2 (75′ Πατσαρούχας πεν / 12′ Ιωάννου, 67 ‘ Δήμου πεν)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 2-2 (30′ Μπακραμόντε πεν, 50′ Γκουρσάνης / 32′ Βουρδάκης, 38′ Καρράς)
2η αγωνιστική (31/10)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Νέα Αρτάκη 0-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2-1 (54′ Κακαβίτσης, 73′ Αλεξίου / 21′ Λιάπης)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Θησέας Αγριάς 1-2 (23′ Σκόνδρας / 4′ Βαρουξάκης, 72′ Λίτσος)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αταλάντη 1-0 (78′ Ποτουρίδης)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4-0 (2′-35 Κατσαμάγκας, 14′ Καλαϊτζίδης, 37′ Σεχολάρι)
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0 (86′ Καρράς)
3η αγωνιστική (7/11)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-0 (12′ Παπαδάκης)
Θησέας Αγριάς – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0-0
Αταλάντη – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-1 (20′ Αλεξίου)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΠΟ Φήκης 1-2 (3′ Γκιουρσάνης / 34′ Γιαννούλας, 84′ Σκόνδρας)
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-3 (35′ Θωμαΐδης πεν / 84′ Αργυρίου, 87′ Βέρτζος, 90’+2 Ατματζίδης)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 1-0 (63′ Γεωργουσόπουλος)
4η αγωνιστική (14/11)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Νέα Αρτάκη 0-0
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αταλάντη 3-0 (45′ Κατσιγιάννης, 74′ Κόκκινος Σ., 81′ Μπαλτάς)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 0-0
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-1 (14′ Γκαντιάς / 78′ Αλμπάνης)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-0
5η αγωνιστική (21/11)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Αταλάντη 3-2 (47′-74′ Παπαδάκης, 78′ Μεγάλος / 41′ Ντάμπος, 44′ Δουβαράς)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Θησέας Αγριάς 0-3 α.α.
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-0 (80′ Λάμπος)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0-0
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΠΟ Φήκης 0-1 (37′ Γκαντιάς πεν)
6η αγωνιστική (28/11)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Νέα Αρτάκη 0-3 α.α.
Αταλάντη – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 1-2 (9′ Τζουβάρας / 65′ Θωμαΐδης, 73′ Καμπέρης πεν)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-0
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-2 (7′-39′ Σεχολάρι)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-1 (64′ Κουκούλης / 43′ Σπηλιώτης)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΠΟ Φήκης 4-1 (19′-55′-66′ πεν Αλεξίου, 39′ Ναρίνογλου / 73′ Σκόνδρας)
7η αγωνιστική (5/12)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 0-1 (1′ Λάμπος)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Αταλάντη 2-1 (3′ Φωκαΐδης, 15′ Σεχολάρι / 76′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Θησέας Αγριάς 3-0 (18′-63′ Μπουρούς, 51′ Σπηλιώτης)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-0 (54′ Σκόνδρας)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3-2 (32′ Ζαφειρίου, 62′ Μπάμης, 90+1′ Κακαβίτσης / 72′ Κακάμης, 90+4′ Γκουντρουμπής)
8η αγωνιστική (12/12)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Νέα Αρτάκη 1-1 (23′ Κάκος / 76′ Χατζηστάμου πεν)
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-0
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-3 α.α.
Αταλάντη – ΠΟ Φήκης 1-0 (54′ Ντάμπος)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-1 (6′ Ναρίνογλου)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1-1 (54′ Αρχοντής / 87′ Γκουντρουμπής)
9η αγωνιστική (19/12)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0 (90+8′ Σταγάκης)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 1-0 (90+3′ Ζέρβας)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Αταλάντη 4-0 (5′ Ματούλας, 11′ Καραγκούνης, 71′ Γκουντρουμπής, 80′ Φουρκιώτης)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Θησέας Αγριάς 0-0
10η αγωνιστική (9/1/2022)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Νέα Αρτάκη 1-1 (68′ Ποτουρίδης / 34′ Μεγάλος)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΠΟ Φήκης 3-0 (25′ Καρτσαμπάς, 65 Κωτσιαρίδης, 71′ Νομικός)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1-2 (76′ Γεωργουσόπουλος / 45′ Αλεξίου, 81′ Κακαβίτσης)
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0-1 (25′ Γκουντρουμπής πεν)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 0-3 α.α.
Αταλάντη – Θησέας Αγριάς 2-1 81′ Ντάμπος, 86′ Πατσαρούχας / 65′ Βαρουξάκης)
11η αγωνιστική (16/1/2022)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Νέα Αρτάκη 1-3 (25′ Ζέρβας / 16′ Ζυγκερίδης, 49′ Κωνσταντίνου, 54′ Παπαδάκης)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-1 (90+4′ αυτογκόλ)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 2-1 (42′ Τόλιος, 75′ Γκουντρουμπής / 12′ Μπατζώνης)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 2-1 (3′ Κοντός, 32′ Οικονόμου / 90+3′ Δήμου πεν)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 2-3 (45′ Βαρουξάκης, 60′ Γκάγκας / 31′ Πεπκολάι, 46′-68′ Σιόβας)
Αταλάντη – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α
12η αγωνιστική (23/1)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Νέα Αρτάκη 1-0 (90′ Αλεξίου)
ΠΟ Φήκης – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3-0 (30′-81′ Ζέρβας, 33′ Σκόνδρας)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2-0 (37′ Ροκάι, 65′ Σάνι)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Θησέας Αγριάς 2-0 (45′ Κωτσιαρίδης, 86′ Κατσαμάγκας πεν)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Αταλάντη 5-0 (12′ πεν-42′-56′ Δήμου, 16′ Αλμπάνης, 45′ Βιέννας)
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
13η αγωνιστική (30/1)
Νέα Αρτάκη – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1-2 (38′ Στάριτς / 27′ Ματούλας, 57′ αυτογκόλ)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1-2 (63′ αυτογκόλ / 34′-65′ πεν Αλεξίου)
Θησέας Αγριάς – ΠΟ Φήκης 0-1 (56′ Γκαντιάς)
Αταλάντη – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-3 (19′ Ροκάι, 66′ Γκούφας, 90+1′ Σταγάκης)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-3 α.α.
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 1-0 (74′ Δήμου)
14η αγωνιστική (6/2)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Νέα Αρτάκη 0-0
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Θησέας Αγριάς 2-0 (9′ Γκουντρουμπής, 66′ Γκαμπέτας)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Αταλάντη 4-1 (1′-20′-78′ Χασομέρης, 74′ Κακαβίτσης / 41′ Πατσαρούχας)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 2-1 (89′-90+5′ Ποτουρίδης / 1′ Πεπκολάι)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-0
15η αγωνιστική (13/2)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Θησέας Αγριάς 3-0 (1′-10′ Μεγάλος, 86′ Τσούπρος)
Αταλάντη – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 0-1 (65′ Αρχοντής)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0-3 α.α.
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1-2 (90+3′ Μπουμπούκης / 10′ Γκαλίτσιος, 57′ Αλεξίου πεν)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΠΟ Φήκης 0-1 (45′ Σκόνδρας)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 4-1 (37′ Παπαδόπουλος, 43′ Βέρτζος, 83′ Ταυταρίδης, 90+2′ αυτογκόλ / 5′ Κατσαμάγκας)
16η αγωνιστική (20/2)
Αταλάντη – Νέα Αρτάκη 0-4 (38′-52′-78′-83′ Μεγάλος)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 2-0 (32′ Κόκκινος Α., 40′ Σιβέριο)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0 (31′ Τόλιος)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 1-0 (90+3′ Δοδοντσάκης)
ΠΟ Φήκης – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-1 (88′ αυτογκόλ)
17η αγωνιστική (27/2)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Αταλάντη 5-0 (7′ Βουρδάκης, 25′ Πεπκολάι, 55′ Λάμπος, 59′ Θεοδωρόπουλος, 61′ Μαυροζούμης)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Θησέας Αγριάς 3-0 (43′ Μπαλτάς, 73′ Γεωργουσόπουλος, 90+4′ Δήμου)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 0-1 (90+6′ Κουρτεσιώτης πεν)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3-1 (11′ Πέντα, 29′ Ποτουρίδης, 32′ Μπουντόπουλος / 20′ Γκουντρουμπής)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2-0 (7′ Κοντογεώργος, 65′ Τσιαφίτσας)
18η αγωνιστική (5/3)
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Νέα Αρτάκη 1-0 (43′ Πεπκολάι)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-3 α.α.
Αταλάντη – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-1 (30′ Τσενικλής)
Θησέας Αγριάς – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-3 (27′ Ματίας, 31′-50′ Σταγάκης)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΠΟ Φήκης 2-3 (86′-90′ Οικονόμου / 28′ Τσιαφίτσας, 79′-82′ Ζέρβας)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-1 (43′ Χρηστίδης)
19η αγωνιστική (13/3)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-1 (34′ Δήμου πεν)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 0-1 (90+2′ Καμπέρης)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αταλάντη 2-0 (28′-77′ Σκόνδρας)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Θησέας Αγριάς 3-1 (46′ πεν-71′-78′ Αλεξίου / 81′ Ιακωβίδης πεν)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-2 (29′ Γκουντρουμπής / 18′ Σιδέριο πεν, 48′ Μπαλτάς πεν)
20η αγωνιστική (20/3)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Νέα Αρτάκη 1-0 (22′ Τσενικλής)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Υπάτου 2-0 (1′ Δήμου, 74′ Γεωργουσόπουλος)
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΠΟ Φήκης 3-1 (17′ Πεπκολάι, 24′-83′ Βουρδάκης / 43′ Μωραΐτης)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-3 α.α.
Αταλάντη – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0-3 (15′-87′ Γκουντρουμπής, 90+3′ Ματούλας)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-3 (20′ Τσανάκας / 15′ Σιδέριο, 53′ Κοντός, 76′ Γεραντές)
21η αγωνιστική (27/3)
Νέα Αρτάκη – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-0
ΠΟ Φήκης – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-1 (40′ Καραγκούνης)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0 (28′ Χρηστίδης)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 2-2 (30′ Χαλάτσης, 52′ Γκουντρουμπής / 65′ Πεπκολάι, 90+4′ Μπουμπούκης)
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
Θησέας Αγριάς – Αταλάντη 3-0 (6′ Κατσιγιάννης, 13′ Αλβασίδης, 37′ Τσανάκας)
22η αγωνιστική (3/4)
Νέα Αρτάκη – ΠΟ Φήκης 2-1 (18′ Μεγάλος, 45+1′ Τσούπρος / 53′ Τσιαφίτσας)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1-1 (20′ Ποτουρίδης / 21′ Αλεξίου)
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2-2 (8′ Σεχολάρι, 30′ Κοτσιαρίδης / 58′-69′ Γκουντρουμπής)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2-1 (16′-54′ Αλμπάνης / 40′ Κατσιγιάννης)
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Θησέας Αγριάς 1-1 (53′ Βουρδάκης πεν / 57′ Μπόρας)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Αταλάντη 0-3 α.α.