Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (4ος όμιλος)

Τηλυκράτης-ΑΟ Ανατολής 1-0 (24′ Τσελάι)

Θιναλιακός-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1-0 (7′ Μπάρντι)

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-2 (28′ Ρουμπάτος / 83′ Κιπτίου, 87′ Τσεβανέδης)

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  1-0 (56′ Πάλλας)

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  2-0 (10′ Κυριάκης, 30′ Φέτσης)

ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-0 (37′ Σιδέρης)

Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Αστέρας Ιτέας  3-0 (20′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 22′-31′ Μπότσαρης)

Θιναλιακός-Τηλυκράτης  0-0

ΑΟ Ανατολής-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  2-4 (17′ Φωλίνας, 45+Χριστακόπουλος / 23′ πεν-49′ Φλέγκας, 77′ Ρουμπάτος, 88′ Παπανδρέου)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-3 (28′ Ντινόπουλος, 43′ Ταφαρλής, 47′ Καρακατσάνης)

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  0-0

ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  0-1 (21′ Κρέσπο)

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  1-1 (19′ Καραμποΐκης / 77′ Γιαννούλης)

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Αστέρας Ιτέας  1-0 (78′ Πέκεζ)

Τηλυκράτης-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  0-0

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Θιναλιακός  2-0 (9′-90′ Πάλλας)

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΑΟ Ανατολής  3-0 (4′ Μουζακίτης, 23′ Πότσης, 82′ Νικολάου)

ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-1 (75′ Χάιτας)

Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-0 (70′ Χουζούρης)

Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  1-0 (12′ Ανδρεόπουλος)

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  3-0 (43′-59′ Μπότσαρης, 49′ Χούσος)

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Τηλυκράτης  2-0 (46′ Πάλλας, 56′ Ντινόπουλος)

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-1 (59′ Φλέγγας / 33′ Βασιλειάδης πεν)

Θιναλιακός-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  2-0 (35′ Λούβρος, 49′ Αγόρας)

ΑΟ Ανατολής-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  1-3 (18′ Τσουμάνης / 44′ Παπακίτσος, 56′ Μπότσαρης, 60′ Σιδηρόπουλος πεν)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αστέρας Ιτέας  2-2 (55′ αυτογκόλ, 79′ Μπίντσης / 14′ Καψάσκης, 25′ Καμπεράι πεν)

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-1 (52′ Κιπτίου / 18′ Καραγιάννης)

ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  1-0 (23′ Φονταλής)

Τηλυκράτης-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  0-1 (87′ Σδράβος)

ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-0

Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  3-1 (33′ Μπότσαρης, 53′ Μανιώτης, 81′ Σιδηρόπουλος πεν / 78′ Ευθυμόπουλος)

Αστέρας Ιτέας-Θιναλιακός  0-0

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΑΟ Ανατολής  0-4 (13′ Εμβραΐζογλου, 28′ Νάσιος πεν, 63′ Τσουμάνης, 69′ Χριστακόπουλος)

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-0

ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-0

ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Τηλυκράτης  1-0 (6′ Μπατμάς)

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  3-2 (12′ Μπλέτσας, 64′ Φράγκος, 75′ Κυριάκης / 52′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 63′ Παπανίκου Α.)

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Αστέρας Ιτέας  2-1 (10′ Ντινόπουλος, 40′ Θεοδουλίδης / 84′ Ζαχαριουδάκης πεν)

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-0 (73′ Φλέγγας)

Θιναλιακός-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  1-0 (74′ Κροκίδης)

ΑΟ Ανατολής-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  1-0 (36′ Νάσιος)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-0 (55′ Τοπάλης)

Τηλυκράτης-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  3-1 (17′-58′ πεν-81′ Τσόφλιος / 55′ Νταλάκας)

Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  1-1 (56′ Καμπεράι πεν / 90+ Ιασωνίδης)

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  0-1 (63′ Νικολάου)

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  2-1 (88′ Βασιλάκης, 90+ Φαΐκ / 85′ Πάλλας)

ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  5-1 (34′-52′-59′ Πιστιόλης, 58′ Γράβαλος, 81′ Κοντογιάννης / 68′ Παπανδρέου)

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Θιναλιακός  0-4 (11′-54′ Αρμένης πεν, 47′ Λούβρος, 63′ Μπάρδι)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΑΟ Ανατολής  1-1 (23′ Καραφουλίδης / 81′ Εμβραΐζογλου πεν)

Αστέρας Ιτέας-Τηλυκράτης  1-2 (84′ Ζαχαριουδάκης πεν / 4′ Φράγκος, 73′ Περιστέρης)

Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  2-0 (33′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 71′ Μπότσαρης)

ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  0-0

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  1-0 (90+ Πάνος)

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-0

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  1-2 (58′ Ζέρβας / 26′ Τοπάλης, 90+4′ Μαυροματίδης)

Θιναλιακός-ΑΟ Ανατολής  0-1 (62′ Εμβραΐζογλου)

Τηλυκράτης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Αστέρας Ιτέας

ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Αναγέννηση Άρτας

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αχέρων Καναλακίου

ΑΟ Ανατολής-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Θιναλιακός

10η

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Τηλυκράτης

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου

Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης

Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα

ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-ΑΟ Ανατολής

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Θιναλιακός

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου

11η

Τηλυκράτης-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

ΑΟ Ανατολής-Αστέρας Ιτέας

Θιναλιακός-Αναγέννηση Άρτας

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

12η

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Τηλυκράτης

ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-ΑΟ Ανατολής

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Θιναλιακός

Αστέρας Ιτέας-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου

Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Αχέρων Καναλακίου

13η

Τηλυκράτης-Μακεδονικός Φούφα

ΑΟ Ανατολής-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης

Θιναλιακός-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Αστέρας Ιτέας

Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα

error: Protected