Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (4ος όμιλος)

Τηλυκράτης-ΑΟ Ανατολής 1-0 (24′ Τσελάι)
Θιναλιακός-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1-0 (7′ Μπάρντι)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-2 (28′ Ρουμπάτος / 83′ Κιπτίου, 87′ Τσεβανέδης)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  1-0 (56′ Πάλλας)
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  2-0 (10′ Κυριάκης, 30′ Φέτσης)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-0 (37′ Σιδέρης)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Αστέρας Ιτέας  3-0 (20′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 22′-31′ Μπότσαρης)

Θιναλιακός-Τηλυκράτης  0-0
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  2-4 (17′ Φωλίνας, 45+Χριστακόπουλος / 23′ πεν-49′ Φλέγκας, 77′ Ρουμπάτος, 88′ Παπανδρέου)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-3 (28′ Ντινόπουλος, 43′ Ταφαρλής, 47′ Καρακατσάνης)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  0-0
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  0-1 (21′ Κρέσπο)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  1-1 (19′ Καραμποΐκης / 77′ Γιαννούλης)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Αστέρας Ιτέας  1-0 (78′ Πέκεζ)

Τηλυκράτης-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  0-0
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Θιναλιακός  2-0 (9′-90′ Πάλλας)
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΑΟ Ανατολής  3-0 (4′ Μουζακίτης, 23′ Πότσης, 82′ Νικολάου)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-1 (75′ Χάιτας)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-0 (70′ Χουζούρης)
Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  1-0 (12′ Ανδρεόπουλος)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  3-0 (43′-59′ Μπότσαρης, 49′ Χούσος)

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Τηλυκράτης  2-0 (46′ Πάλλας, 56′ Ντινόπουλος)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-1 (59′ Φλέγγας / 33′ Βασιλειάδης πεν)
Θιναλιακός-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  2-0 (35′ Λούβρος, 49′ Αγόρας)
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  1-3 (18′ Τσουμάνης / 44′ Παπακίτσος, 56′ Μπότσαρης, 60′ Σιδηρόπουλος πεν)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αστέρας Ιτέας  2-2 (55′ αυτογκόλ, 79′ Μπίντσης / 14′ Καψάσκης, 25′ Καμπεράι πεν)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-1 (52′ Κιπτίου / 18′ Καραγιάννης)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  1-0 (23′ Φονταλής)

Τηλυκράτης-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  0-1 (87′ Σδράβος)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-0
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  3-1 (33′ Μπότσαρης, 53′ Μανιώτης, 81′ Σιδηρόπουλος πεν / 78′ Ευθυμόπουλος)
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Θιναλιακός  0-0
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΑΟ Ανατολής  0-4 (13′ Εμβραΐζογλου, 28′ Νάσιος πεν, 63′ Τσουμάνης, 69′ Χριστακόπουλος)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-0
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-0

ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Τηλυκράτης  1-0 (6′ Μπατμάς)
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  3-2 (12′ Μπλέτσας, 64′ Φράγκος, 75′ Κυριάκης / 52′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 63′ Παπανίκου Α.)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Αστέρας Ιτέας  2-1 (10′ Ντινόπουλος, 40′ Θεοδουλίδης / 84′ Ζαχαριουδάκης πεν)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-0 (73′ Φλέγγας)
Θιναλιακός-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  1-0 (74′ Κροκίδης)
ΑΟ Ανατολής-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  1-0 (36′ Νάσιος)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-0 (55′ Τοπάλης)

Τηλυκράτης-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  3-1 (17′-58′ πεν-81′ Τσόφλιος / 55′ Νταλάκας)
Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  1-1 (56′ Καμπεράι πεν / 90+ Ιασωνίδης)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  0-1 (63′ Νικολάου)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  2-1 (88′ Βασιλάκης, 90+ Φαΐκ / 85′ Πάλλας)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  5-1 (34′-52′-59′ Πιστιόλης, 58′ Γράβαλος, 81′ Κοντογιάννης / 68′ Παπανδρέου)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Θιναλιακός  0-4 (11′-54′ Αρμένης πεν, 47′ Λούβρος, 63′ Μπάρδι)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΑΟ Ανατολής  1-1 (23′ Καραφουλίδης / 81′ Εμβραΐζογλου πεν)

Αστέρας Ιτέας-Τηλυκράτης  1-2 (84′ Ζαχαριουδάκης πεν / 4′ Φράγκος, 73′ Περιστέρης)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  2-0 (33′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 71′ Μπότσαρης)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  0-0
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  1-0 (90+ Πάνος)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-0
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  1-2 (58′ Ζέρβας / 26′ Τοπάλης, 90+4′ Μαυροματίδης)
Θιναλιακός-ΑΟ Ανατολής  0-1 (62′ Εμβραΐζογλου)

Τηλυκράτης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-1 (45+1′ Τσόφλιος / 85′ Καζάνας)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Αστέρας Ιτέας  2-0 (74′ Βασιλάκης, 90+ Παπαδόπουλος)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  3-1 (5′ Κοντογιάννης, 46′ Χάρπερ, 61′ Γεωργούλης πεν / 18′ Σιδηρόπουλος)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  0-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  0-0
ΑΟ Ανατολής-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-1 (73′ Ταφαρλής)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Θιναλιακός  0-3 (22′-51′ Αγόρας, 65′ Λούβρος)

10η

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Τηλυκράτης  1-0 (7′ Αναστασιάδης)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  2-1 (25′ Τσότρας, 76′ Θεοχάρης / 33′ Πιστιόλης)
Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-2 (41′ Κωστακιώτης, 72′ Τσεβανέδης πεν)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  1-0 (54′ Μπότσαρης)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-ΑΟ Ανατολής  0-0
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Θιναλιακός  1-0 (55′ Μπλέτσας)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  2-0 (47′-82′ Ντινόπουλος)

11η

Τηλυκράτης-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  2-1 (49′ Τσόλφιος, 90+ Θώδης / 16′ Γεωργούσης πεν)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  0-1 (41′ Αναστασιάδης)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  2-1 (12′ Καραφουλίδης, 52′ Χάιτας / 62′ Πέκεζ)
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Αστέρας Ιτέας  4-2 (11′-54′-73′ Χριστακόπουλος, 61′ Σκανδάλης / 29′ Βάσσος, 59′ Καμαρινόπουλος)
Θιναλιακός-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-2 (40′ Σχισμένος, 74′ Μπότσαρης)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  3-0 (7′ Ψυχογιός, 52′ Φλέγκας, 85′ Παναγιωτόπουλος)
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-2 (24′ Κυριάκης / 2′ Καρακατσάνης, 15′ Κοτταρίδης)

12η

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Τηλυκράτης  1-1 (28′ Τσεβανέδης / 58′ Περιστέρης)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  3-0 (53′-87′ Πιστιόλης, 73′ Γεωργούσης πεν)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-ΑΟ Ανατολής  3-2 (7′-51′ Ντόκος, 74′ Γεωργάκης / 54′ Νούγιας, 86′ Σκανδάλης)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Θιναλιακός  3-1 (13′ Κονίδας, 39′-63′ Βαρουξάκης / 79′ Αγόρας)
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  3-1 (34′ πεν-82′ Καμπεράι, 55′ Χουζούρης, / 75′ Παπανδρέου)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-1 (73′ Σχισμένος / 30′ Πάλλας πεν)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  2-2 (17′ Φερεντίνος, 29′ Παπαδόπουλος / 32′ Μουζακίτης, 78′ Νικολάου)

13η

Τηλυκράτης-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  3-1 (46′-77′ Τσόφλιος, 90+6′ Ντόβας / 90+8′ Μπακάλης)
ΑΟ Ανατολής-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  2-2 (31′ Χριστακόπουλος πεν, 77′ Κλιντσάρης / 7′ Κυπτίου, 28′ Τσεβανέδης πεν)
Θιναλιακός-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  3-0 (12′ Αρμένης, 15′-77′ Λούβρος)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  0-1 (36′ Παπαδόπουλος)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  4-0 (8′ Καρακατσάνης, 44′-82′ Ντινόπουλος, 49′ Πάλλας πεν)
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Αστέρας Ιτέας  3-0 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  2-1 (16′-36′ Σιδηρόπουλος / 12′ Ελέζι)

14η

ΑΟ Ανατολής-Τηλυκράτης  0-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Θιναλιακός  3-0 (32′-76′ πεν Τοπάλης, 47′ Σπανδονίδης)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 3-1 (9′ Παπαδόπουλος, 22′ Τσεβανέδης πεν, 59′ Κωστακιώτης / 56′ Κούσουλας)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-1 (8′ Πιστιόλης / 78′ Καρακατσάνης)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-0 (83′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  0-0
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-3 α.α.

15η

Τηλυκράτης-Θιναλιακός  1-1 (1′ Κολοβός / 34΄Λούβρος)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-ΑΟ Ανατολής  1-2 (63′ Φλέγγας / 45′-89′ Νούγιας)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  2-1 (12′ Πάλλας πεν, 39′ Καρακατσάνης / 61′ Σπανδονίδης)
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  2-0 (14′ Μουζακίτης πεν, 21′ Πότσης)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  2-0 (66′ Καράκουτης, 71′ Βασάρας)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  0-1 (10′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  0-3 α.α.

16η

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Τηλυκράτης  1-1 (62′ Βήττος / 64′ Πετράκος)
Θιναλιακός-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-1 (22′ Καρακατσάνης)
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-1 (4′ Τσουμάνης / 3′ Καψάσκης)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  4-1 (40′ Φωτιάδης, 60′ Μπίντσης, 75′ Τοπάλης, 86′ Μαυροματίδης / 82′ Ντοματάς)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-1 (45+1′ Παπακίτσος)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Αστέρας Ιτέας  3-0 α.α.
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  3-2 (23′ Βασιλάκης, 62′ Γεωργάκης πεν, 84′ Μπέλλος / 37′ Θεοχάρης, 39′ Θωμόπουλος)

17η

Τηλυκράτης-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  4-1 (16′ Τόσκα, 18′-42′ Κολοβός, 62′ Νάκας / 68′ Πάλλας)
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  2-2 (29′ Κόλλινς, 49′ Κάνεφ / 27′ Παπανδρέου, 37′ Παναγιωτόπουλος)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Θιναλιακός  0-1 (58′ Μπάρι)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΑΟ Ανατολής  4-1 (9′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 26′ Σχισμένος, 29′ Παπακίτσος, 72′ Μπότσαρης / 55′ Νούγιας)
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-3 α.α.
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-1 (21′ αυτογκόλ)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου 2-2 (15′ Παπαδόπουλος, 20′ Βασιλάκης / 23′ Γεωργούσης, 66′ Λίτσος)

18η

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Τηλυκράτης  0-0
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  4-1 (1′ Ταφαρλής, 7′ Ντινόπουλος, 57′-76′ Πάλλας / 88′ Ντοματάς)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-1 (53′ Μπότσαρης)
Θιναλιακός-Αστέρας Ιτέας  3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας   2-0 (14′ Νούγιας, 89′ Φωλίνας)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  0-1 (32′ Παπαρούνας)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  2-1 (10′ Τσεβανέδης, 22′ Κυπτίου / 42′ Γεωργούσης)

19η

Τηλυκράτης-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  1-1 (22′ Πετράκος / 50′ Βασάρας)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  2-1 (27′-38′ Γκολάκου / 53′ Κάνεφ πεν)
Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-3 α.α.
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  1-0 (23′ Θεοχάρης)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Θιναλιακός  1-0 (4′ Παπαδόπουλος)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-ΑΟ Ανατολής  2-1 (5′ Γεωργούσης, 90′ Μπελεβώνης / 80′ Δήμος)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  3-1 (37′-81′ Κυπτίου, 89′ Τσεβανέδης / 84′ Σιδηρόπουλος)

20η

Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Τηλυκράτης  2-0 (29′ Γκολάκου, 45+ Λάκκας)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Αστέρας Ιτέας  3-0 α.α.
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  4-0 (23′ Ζδράβος, 35′ Καψάσκης, 47′ αυτογκόλ, 88′ Τζήμας)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  3-1 (32′ Πάλλας, 90+ Πασχαλίδης, 90+ Ντινόπουλος / 84′ Nτόκος)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  2-3 (80′ Νέρες πεν, 90+ Ψυχογιός / 3′ πεν-69′ Γεωργούσης, 56′ Μπελεβώνης)
Θιναλιακός-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-0 (39′ Μπάρντι Κ.)
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-0

21η

Τηλυκράτης-Αστέρας Ιτέας  3-0 α.α.
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-2 (45′ Τσέλα, 78′ Παπακίτσος Α.)
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  2-2 (51′-90+ Βασιλάκης / 9′ Τσολακίδης, 27′ Παπαδόπουλος)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-0 (51′ Πιστιόλης)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-1 (36′ Πάλλας)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  2-0 (84′ Τοπάλης, 88′ Μαυροματίδης)
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Θιναλιακός  2-1 (7′ Τσουμάνης, 37′ Νάσιος / 27′ Αρμένης πεν)

22η

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Τηλυκράτης  1-5 (4′ Ανδρεόπουλος / 8′-34′ Νάκας, 14′ Περιστέρης, 53′ Ρούσης, 62′ Καταγής Γ.)
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  0-3 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  2-1 (36′ Παπακίτσος, 53′ Παπαρούνης / 49′ Γεωργούσης)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-0
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  2-0 (8′ Κάνεφ, 87′ Μουζακίτης)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-ΑΟ Ανατολής  1-0 (90+4′ Πάλλας)
Θιναλιακός-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  1-0 (55′ Μπουρντουτζάν)

23η

Τηλυκράτης-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  4-0 (45′ Περιστέρης, 58′ Κολοβός, 69′ Πετράκος πεν, 82′ Τόσκα)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  4-0 (21΄-54′-62′ Γεωργούσης, 22΄ Μπελεβώνης)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Αστέρας Ιτέας  3-0 α.α.
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-0
ΑΟ Ανατολής-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  2-0 (63′ Εμβραΐζογλου, 70′ Κλιτσινάρης)
Θιναλιακός-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  3-0 (21′-39′ Μπάρντι Κ., 86′ Κούδας)
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  2-2 (63′ Ψυχογιός, 90+ Παλιάτσας / 46′ Ντινόπουλος, 67′ Πάλλας)

24η

ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Τηλυκράτης
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΟ Ανατολής
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Θιναλιακός
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Αχέρων Καναλακίου

25η

Τηλυκράτης-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς
Θιναλιακός-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Αστέρας Ιτέας
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα

26η

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Τηλυκράτης
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-ΑΟ Ανατολής
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Θιναλιακός
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Αχέρων Καναλακίου
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Αναγέννηση Άρτας