Κατηγορίες
FL & Γ Εθνική LIVE

Γ Εθνική (4ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης  1-0 
(11′ Βιγιαφάνε)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  2-0 (64′-69′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου  1-3 (62′ Βεζιρτζόγλου / 39′ Καραμπούζης, 82′ Αναστασίου, 90′ Κυρίτσης)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  0-1 (34′ Πανάγος)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  0-1 (51′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό: ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη

2η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – Φωκικός
  0-1 (72′ Κορέτας)
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-0
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Θησέας Αγριάς  1-1 (90′ Κωστούλας / 40′ Σιώμος πεν)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  2-0 (48′ Κυρίτσης, 77′ Αναστασίου)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  1-0 (55′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ψαχνών

3η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-1 (41′ Αντωνίου / 65′ Γκαράι)
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-1 (73′-79′ Βεζιρτζόγλου / 25′ Μαλισσόβας Α.)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης  2-2 (39′ Βλάχος, 90+ Δουλάς / 13′ Φουρκιώτης, 44′ Κρανάς)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  2-3 (68′-76′ Γεωργουσόπουλος / 2 3′ Κωστούλας, 71′ Στασινόπουλος, 84′ Μεγάλος)
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου  0-3 (3′ Κουβελάς, 58′ Κυρίτσης, 73′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Αλμυρού

4η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Φωκικός  2-0 (70′ Βεζιρτζόγλου, 80+ Μπατζελής)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Θησέας Αγριάς  1-1 (29′ Καράι / 32′ Δουλάς)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  2-0 (18′ Μαλισόβας Κ., 45+1′ Μαλέρδος)
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  0-0
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  1-1 (45+ Κυρίτσης Α./ 86′ Δήμου)
Ρεπό: Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου

5η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – Θησέας Αγριάς 
2-2 (9′ Κωστακιώτης πεν, 21′ Ακασού / 2′ Βουρδάκης, 34′ Γκόγκας)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών  0-2 (3′ Καραντάκης, 77′ Βεζιρτζόγλου)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-0
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  0-3 α.α.
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης  2-0 (6′ Μπλέντι, 27′ Γιαουπλάρι)
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης

6η αγωνιστική
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Φωκικός  2-1 (16′ Καραλούλης πεν, 90+5′ Μυργιώτης / 73′ Κωστακιώτης)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  1-0 (86′ Κοτζαθανάσης πεν)
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου  1-0 (63′ Καράι)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  1-3 (58′ Δουβάρας / 54΄-69′-89′ Μεγάλος)
Ρεπό: Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης

7η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
  0-1 (90+4′ Μπότσης)
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  0-3 α.α.
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – Θησέας Αγριάς  2-1 (36′ Μπλέντι, 89′ Κουβελάς / 23′ Βλάχος)
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών  1-1 (4′ Μεγάλος / 75′ Σταματάκος)
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  1-0 (21′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Υπάτου

8η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Φωκικός  0-3 α.α.
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου  1-0 (28′ Βιέννας)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  0-0
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης  1-0 (25′ Βεζυρτζόγλου)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-0 (17′ Ζυγκερίδης, 49′ Δέδες)
Ρεπό: Θησέας Αγριάς

9η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου  0-4 (8′ Κουβελάς, 76′ Μπλέντι, 78′ Παπαγεωργίου, 85′ Σιόβας)
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  3-0 α.α.
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  0-0
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – Θησέας Αγριάς  2-2 (63′ Μαλισσόβας Αλ., 80′ Μαλισσόβας Κ. / 8′ Βλάχος, 52′ Οικονόμου)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών  0-0
Ρεπό: Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου

10η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Φωκικός
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – ΑΟ Υπάτου
Θησέας Αγριάς – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου

11η αγωνιστική
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Θησέας Αγριάς – ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Ρεπό: Φωκικός