Γ Εθνική (4ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης  1-0 
(11′ Βιγιαφάνε)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  2-0 (64′-69′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου  1-3 (62′ Βεζιρτζόγλου / 39′ Καραμπούζης, 82′ Αναστασίου, 90′ Κυρίτσης)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  0-1 (34′ Πανάγος)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  0-1 (51′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό: ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη

2η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – Φωκικός
  0-1 (72′ Κορέτας)
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-0
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Θησέας Αγριάς  1-1 (90′ Κωστούλας / 40′ Σιώμος πεν)
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  2-0 (48′ Κυρίτσης, 77′ Αναστασίου)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  1-0 (55′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ψαχνών

3η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-1 (41′ Αντωνίου / 65′ Γκαράι)
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-1 (73′-79′ Βεζιρτζόγλου / 25′ Μαλισσόβας Α.)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης  2-2 (39′ Βλάχος, 90+ Δουλάς / 13′ Φουρκιώτης, 44′ Κρανάς)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  2-3 (68′-76′ Γεωργουσόπουλος / 2 3′ Κωστούλας, 71′ Στασινόπουλος, 84′ Μεγάλος)
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου  0-3 (3′ Κουβελάς, 58′ Κυρίτσης, 73′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Αλμυρού

4η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Φωκικός  2-0 (70′ Βεζιρτζόγλου, 80+ Μπατζελής)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Θησέας Αγριάς  1-1 (29′ Καράι / 32′ Δουλάς)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  1-1 (45+ Κυρίτσης Α./ 86′ Δήμου)
Ρεπό: Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου

5η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – Θησέας Αγριάς
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Υπάτου
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης

6η αγωνιστική
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Φωκικός
Θησέας Αγριάς – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης
Ρεπό: Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης

7η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – Θησέας Αγριάς
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Υπάτου

8η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Φωκικός
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη
Ρεπό: Θησέας Αγριάς

9η αγωνιστική
Φωκικός – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΓΣ Αλμυρού
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – Θησέας Αγριάς
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Ρεπό: Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου

10η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Φωκικός
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – ΑΟ Υπάτου
Θησέας Αγριάς – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου

11η αγωνιστική
Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Θησέας Αγριάς – ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Ρεπό: Φωκικός