Γ Εθνική, 4ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – ΑΟ Στυλίδας  2-0 (23′ Κόκκινος, 87′ Παπαγεωργίου)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Φωκικός  2-1 (28′ Παγωνίδης, 55′ Παπαδόπουλος / 47′ Κυριακόπουλος)
Νίκη Βόλου – Θησέας Αγριάς  5-0 (28′-44′-68′ Κέρι, 84′ Φάμπιο, 89′ Αναστασίου)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-1 (12′ Βανγκέλι, 44′ Κοντοβάς / 10′ Παπαδημητρόπουλος)
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Πιερικός  1-0 (12′ Τζουμάκης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  1-2 (74′ Γκαμπέτας / 54′-90+ Ναζίμ)
Αστέρας Ιτέας – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  0-2 (14′ Σκόνδρας, 90′ Πολυζόπουλος)

2η αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-1 (21′ Τζέκος)
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – Νίκη Βόλου  1-4 (6′ Βαρυπάτης / 44′-51′ Κέρι, 67′ Καρτσαμπάς, 84′ Ντινιωτάκης)
Φωκικός – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  0-0
Θησέας Αγριάς – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου  2-1 (33′ Βλάχος, 83′ Δημητριάδης / 77′ Ξέρας)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-1 (61′ Μουλτσιάς)
Πιερικός – Αστέρας Ιτέας  2-2 (1′ Κραγιόπουλος, 7 Κυπαρίσσης / 15′-19′ Αλεξίου)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  2-0 (18′ Σαχινίδης, 38′ Λώττας)

3η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Νίκη Βόλου  1-1 (21′ Κόκκινος / 77′ Ταβάρες)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας  1-1 (59′ Τζοβάρας / 75′ Αποστολίδης πεν)
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΟ Στυλίδας  1-2 (58′ Κατσιγιάννης / 43′ Καραλής, 66′ Λέντας)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Φωκικός  2-1 (39′ Περτζιόνι, 59′ Κατσαμάγκας / 21′ Χατζηστάμου)
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Θησέας Αγριάς  1-0 (90+ Σεΐτι πεν)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  5-0 (16′ Πολυζόπουλος, 28′ Τεπερίδης, 36′ Μαρούδας, 63′ Σκόνδρας, 72′ Ιωάννου)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου -Πιερικός  5-1 (28′ Σερτζίνιο, 34′-49′ Φλίγκος, 38′ Ζγκούρι, 88′ Ρόκας πεν / 54′ Κυπαρίσσης πεν)

4η αγωνιστική
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  2-1 (22′ Στουρνάρας πεν, 82′ Τσιώλης / 46′ Κοντός)
Νίκη Βόλου – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου  1-0 (83′ Κέρι)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-1 (80′ Παγωνίδης / 34′ Κατσαμάγκας)
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – Αστέρας Ιτέας  0-0
Φωκικός – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  0-2 (48′ Ιωαννίδης, 55′ Συράκος)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  0-2 (52′ Φλίγκος, 55′ Σερτζίνιο)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Πιερικός  0-2 (30′ Σεχολάρι, 78′ Κυπαρίσσης)

5η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου  0-1 (67′ Τζουμάκης)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  1-3 (71′ Χάμος / 17′-45+ Αλεξανδρής, 83′ Χατζής)
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Νίκη Βόλου  0-1 (21′ Τζιώρας)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα -Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας  1-0 (64′ Σκόνδρας)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΟ Στυλίδας  4-0 (3′-90+ Φλίγκος, 19′ Ζγκούρι, 20′ Σερτζίνιο)
Πιερικός – Φωκικός  0-1 (71′ Μεγάλος)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Θησέας Αγριάς  0-3 (2′ Αγιασιώτης, 53′-58′ Βλάχος)

6η αγωνιστική
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  1-2 (84′ Πετράκης / 22′ Τζέκος, 39′ Κόκκινος)
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Αστέρας Ιτέας  2-2 (8′-45+ Τεντολούρης / 64′-90+ Κακκάβας)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-1 (69′ Τζοβάρας / 46′ Κιάκος)
Νίκη Βόλου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  0-0
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Πιερικός  2-2 (45+ Κατσαμάγκας, 54′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν / 37′ Κυπαρίσσης, 71′ Κραγιόπουλος)
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  4-3 (12′-24′-53′ Λέντας, 48′ Καραλής / 20′ Γόρδιος, 76′ Τσιάτας, 88′ Καρβούνης)
Φωκικός – Θησέας Αγριάς  2-0 (16′ Μεγάλος, 65′ Κυριακόπουλος)

7η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Αστέρας Ιτέας  1-1 (90+ Πατσαρούχας / 74′ Αλεξίου)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου  5-0 (14′ Φλίγκος, 39′ Ναζίμ, 40′ Λώττας, 55′ Μπουτζίκος, 77′ Σερτζίνιο)
Πιερικός – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  0-1 (47′ Γκίκα)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Νίκη Βόλου  1-6 (77′ Αναγνώπουλος / 18′ Τζιώρας, 27′-30′-70′ Κέρι, 60′ Βουκομάνοβιτς, 61′ Ιορδανίδης)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας  2-0 (6′ Αγασιώτης, 52′ Βλάχος)
Φωκικός – ΑΟ Στυλίδας  0-2 (2′ Βαρυπάτης, 87′ Καραλής)

8η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  4-2 (9′ πεν-87′ Σκόνδρας πεν, 23′ Ιωάννου, 78′ Γεωργάκης / 75′-83′ Πατσαρούχας)
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  0-2 (75′ Λεάντρο, 83′ Σερτζίνιο πεν)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Πιερικός  1-2 (66′ Χάμος / 45’+-72′ Δαδάκος)
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 (38′ Κρανιώτης, 54′ Εμβέλε)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Θησέας Αγριάς  1-1 (45+ Τζοβάρας / 48′ Οικονόμου πεν)
Νίκη Βόλου – Φωκικός  5-0 (14′-29′ Τζιώρας, 67′ Ιορδανίδης, 89′ Κέρι, 90′ Βουκομάνοβιτς)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – ΑΟ Στυλίδας  5-1 (21′ Κατσαμάγκας, 28′ Ίτσιος, 69′ Ναρίνογλου, 84′ Παγωνίδης, 87′ Λυκούργος / 89′ Λιανός)

9η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  2-3 (2′ Τσιρογιάννης, 86′ Πατσαρούχας / 33′ Σερτζίνιο πεν, 43′ Ζγκούρι, 81′ Ναζίμ)
Πιερικός – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-1 (30′ Βερνάρδος / 90+ Μαρούδας)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αστέρας Ιτέας  1-4 (71′ Καρβούνης / 3′ Αντωνόπουλος, 61′ Μπογκντάνι, 73′ Αλεξίου, 90+ Γεωργουσόπουλος πεν)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-1 (90+ Μπόρας / 67′ Τσακάλι)
Φωκικός – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου  0-0
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  0-1 (76′ Κοντοβάς πεν)
Νίκη Βόλου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας  1-0 (45′ Βουκομάνοβιτς)

10η αγωνιστική
Πιερικός – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-1 (4′ Οικονομόπουλος, 27′ Λεάντρο / 73′ Δούκας)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Θησέας Αγριάς  3-1 (28′-70′ Λίτσιος, 49′ Μαρούδας / 71′ Δημητριάδης)
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Φωκικός  4-1 (16′-27′ Μαλισσόβας, 25′-55′ Κακκάβας / 35′ Κυριακόπουλος)
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΑΟ Στυλίδας  1-1 (56′ Χάμος / 68′ Λέντας πεν)
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας  2-0 (14′ Τζίλος, 41′ Ξέρρας)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Νίκη Βόλου  1-2 (58′ Κοντοβάς / 61′ Κέρι πεν, 76′ Ιορδανίδης)

11η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  3-0 (2′-3′-81′ Τσιρογιάννης)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Πιερικός  1-0 (8′ Βλάχος)
Φωκικός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  1-1 (81′ Μεγάλος / 90’+ Φλίγκος πεν)
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – ΑΣ Μετέωρα  1-0 (37′ Λέντας)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Αστέρας Ιτέας  0-1 (68′ Αλεξίου)
Νίκη Βόλου – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  4-0 (41′ Καντούτσης, 77′-83′ πεν Κέρι, 89′ Τζιώρας)
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – ΓΣ Αλμυρού  1-0 (58′ Μυργιώτης)

12η αγωνιστική
Θησέας Αγριάς – ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Φωκικός
Πιερικός – ΑΟ Στυλίδας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Νίκη Βόλου
Αστέρας Ιτέας – ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου

13η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Φωκικός
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – Θησέας Αγριάς
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Νίκη Βόλου – Πιερικός
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

error: Protected