Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (5ος όμιλος)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Άνω Μερά 1-0 (82′ Τσατσαρής)
Ακράτητος-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-0 (90′ Πρίντεζης)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-Φωστήρας 0-1 (85′ Μπιμπισίδης)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Πανθηραϊκός 0-1 (59′ Κόντι)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού 1-0 (86′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Ηλυσιακός-Καλλιθέα 0-1 (41′ Μαρουκάκης)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 1-1 (4′ Ζάχης / 38′ Μπίρης)

Ακράτητος-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-2 (52′ Καλέμι / 27′ Τσαρκάνι πεν, 76′ Κράσι)
Άνω Μερά-Εθνικός Πειραιά  0-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  0-1 (12′ αυτογκόλ)
Φωστήρας-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-1 (65′ Ηλιάδης / 57′ Ζέλο)
Πανθηραϊκός-Ηλυσιακός  1-0 (73′ Φουάσης)
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  0-1 (90′ Ντιρμίσι)
Καλλιθέα-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  3-0 (41′ Μακρυγιάννης, 67′ Μαρουκάκης, 83′ Μουρελάτος)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Εθνικός Πειραιά  2-0 (58′ Κομνηνός, 90′ Κράσι)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Ακράτητος  1-1 (84′ Ευθυμιάδης / 77′ αυτογκόλ)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Άνω Μερά  2-1 (16′ Καραλής, 43′ Ηλιόπουλος πεν / 33′ Κυριάκος)
Ηλυσιακός-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-3 (26′ Παυλάκης, 32′ Βέρμπης, 62′ Γκούμας )
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Φωστήρας  0-1 (78′ Μπερνιδάκης)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Πανθηραϊκός  1-1 (45′ Σεχολάρι πεν / 77′ Νομικός)
Καλλιθέα-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  4-0 (33′ Μακρυγιάννης, 45′ Κρητικός, 52′ Μαρουκάκης, 84′ Στούπης)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  3-1 (35′ Ψυχογιός, 38′ Πασαλίδης πεν, 89′ Βινίσιους / 43′ Μακρίδης)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-2 (49′ Διάκος πεν / 29′ Αργυρίου, 36′ Καραλής)
Ακράτητος-Ηλυσιακός  1-1 (19′ Κοντιζάς / 59′ Μενδρινός πεν)
Άνω Μερά-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  0-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  2-1 (6′ Ρέντζης, 90+ Κολόκας / 46′ Σεχολάρι)
Φωστήρας-Καλλιθέα  2-2 (61′ Μπερνιδάκης, 90+ Κουλούρης / 37′ Στούπης πεν, 74′ Μαρουκάκης)
Πανθηραϊκός-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  2-0 (4′ Μπιρμπίλι, 80′ Περιάλης)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  0-3 (31′ Καραλής, 71′ Ζέλο, 76′ Αργυρίου)
Ηλυσιακός-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  1-1 (56΄Σουλελές / 68′ Κορνελάτος)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Εθνικός Πειραιά  1-1 (28′ Χαλβατζίου / 86′ Μουδούρογλου πεν)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Ακράτητος  2-0 (52′ Μπίρης, 83′ Σεχολάρι)
Καλλιθέα-Άνω Μερά  3-2 (16′-19′ Μαρουκάκης, 45 Στούπης / 22′ Αχείμαστος, 76′ Λεσάι)
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  2-2 (23′ Στακάι, 65′ Μπιτσάνης / 36′ Δρόσης, 84′ Βέρμπης)
Πανθηραϊκός-Φωστήρας  1-1 (14′ Παπασάββας / 40′ Ηλιάδης)

Ηλυσιακός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  0-2 (41′ Μουκίδης, 79′ Τσαρκάνι)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-1 (8′ Ζέλο / 26′ Ντιρμίσι)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  3-0 (19′ Ντούμπερετ, 23′ Ευθυμιάδης, 90+1′ Ψυχογιός)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-Καλλιθέα  0-1 (52′ Μακρυγιάννης)
Ακράτητος-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  1-0 (51′ Πετσίτης)
Άνω Μερά-Πανθηραϊκός  1-0 (56′ Ζυγκερίδης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Φωστήρας  2-1 (27′ Πρίτσας, 44′ Γκούμας / 47′ Μαρίνου)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-0 (19′ Μακρίδης)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Ηλυσιακός  2-2 (10′-87′ πεν Σεχολάρι / 39′-43′ Ταβάρες)
Καλλιθέα-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-0 (56′ Μαρουκάκης)
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  1-3 (72′ Μπιτσάνης / 10′ Μπέρτζος, 23′ Κορνελάτος, 74′ Πουλάκης)
Πανθηραϊκός-Εθνικός Πειραιά  0-0
Φωστήρας-Ακράτητος  2-1 (68′ Πίσσας, 69′ Ηλιάδης / 57′ Καραγιάννης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Άνω Μερά  1-0 (3′ Παυλάκης)

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-1 (78′ Θανόπουλος / 26′ Μουκίδης)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Καλλιθέα  2-1 (1′ Ντιρμίσι, 59′ Ελέζι / 79′ Παπαγγελής)
Ηλυσιακός-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  1-1 (3′ Ταβάρες / 40′ Μπιτσάνης πεν)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Πανθηραϊκός  1-0 (30′ Καραλής)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Φωστήρας  2-1 (48′ Ψυχογιός, 62′ Ζελέκου / 9′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  3-1 (3′ Γκέτσι, 47′ Κατσέρης, 90+4′ Διάκος / 73′ Βέρμπης)
Ακράτητος-Άνω Μερά  0-0

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Καλλιθέα  0-0
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  1-0 (82′ Καλόφωνος)
Πανθηραϊκός-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  0-0
Φωστήρας-Ηλυσιακός  0-1 (75′ Ταβάρες)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-2 (32′ Παυλάκης / 36′ πεν-54′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Άνω Μερά-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  2-1 (41′-68′ Λεσάι / 89′ Νιζάμης)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ακράτητος  1-1 (90+ Διάκος / 33′ Πετσίτης)

10η

Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-2 (79′ Καλόφωνος / 19′ Κομνηνός, 49′ Βουτσιώτης)
Καλλιθέα-Πανθηραϊκός  0-1 (90+ Βαλαβανόπουλος)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Φωστήρας  0-0
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  1-3 (79′ Νικολέτος πεν / 26′-35′ Κακός, 90+ Ρεντζής)
Ηλυσιακός-Άνω Μερά  0-0
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Ακράτητος  4-3 (6′ Ηλιόπουλος, 36′ Καραλής πεν, 44′ Σπανός, 55′ Παπαζαχαρίας / 2′ Κοντούλης πεν, 24′ Πετσίτης, 43′ Νομικός)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Εθνικός Πειραιά  1-1 (32′ Ζελέκου / 90′ Γκέτσι)

11η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Πανθηραϊκός  2-1 (41′ Τσαρκάνι, 83′ Κομνηνός / 90+4′ Σεΐτι)
Φωστήρας-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  4-1 (1′-47′ Ηλιάδης, 4′ Πίσσας, 11′ Αλεξίου / 75′ Βύρης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Καλλιθέα  1-2 (15′ Βέρμπης / 32′-71′ Στούπης)
Άνω Μερά-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  1-0 (81′ Μπρένο)
Ακράτητος-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-1 (90+6′ Μαούνης / 42′ Νικολέτος)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ηλυσιακός  4-0 (30′ Μουσταφίδης, 46′ Μουδούρογλου πεν, 75′ Γκέτσι, 86′ Νταούλιας)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  0-2 (9′ Ευθυμιάδης, 70′ Πασαλίδης)

12η

Φωστήρας-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-1 (14′ Πανάκης / 32′ Κράσι)
Πανθηραϊκός-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  3-1 (26′-35′-43′ Βαλαβανόπουλος / 56′ Βέρμπης)
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Άνω Μερά  1-2 (52′ Καλόφωνος / 17′ Μεζίνι, 39′ Γκιμαράες)
Καλλιθέα-Ακράτητος  3-0 (18′ Στούπης, 37-45′ πεν Μαρουκάκης)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Εθνικός Πειραιά  0-1 (79′ Μουδούρογλου)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  1-2 (66′ Ελέζι πεν / 72′ Βινίσιους, 77′ Πουλάκης)
Ηλυσιακός-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-2 (63′ Κονδύλης / 4′ Καραλής, 90+ Παπαζαχαρίας)

13η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-1 (47′ Κακός)
Άνω Μερά-Φωστήρας  0-0
Ακράτητος-Πανθηραϊκός  0-0
Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  1-1 (25′ Νταούλιας / 90+ Καραγιάννης)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Καλλιθέα  2-2 (14′ Νιζάμης, 90+2′ Βιονίσιους / 34′ Μαρουκάκης, 39′ Ντρούγκας)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  5-2 (21′ Μαντούσης, 26′-70′-84′ Καραλής, 56′ Γελαδάρης / 4′ Σεχολάρι, 77′ Λαθούρης)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Ηλυσιακός  1-0 (72′ Καρέλης)

14η

Άνω Μερά-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  2-0 (23′ Λεσάι πεν, 68′ Παλαιοπάνος)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Ακράτητος  1-0 (36′ Βέρμπης)
Φωστήρας-Εθνικός Πειραιά  2-0 (73′ Πανάκης, 81′ Μαρίνου)
Πανθηραϊκός-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  3-0 (24′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 52′ Κόντι, 78′ Κορέτα)
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  0-3 (10′ Ντινιωτάκης, 40′-67′ Καραλής)
Καλλιθέα-Ηλυσιακός  0-0
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  0-1 (26′ Ζάχι)

15η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Ακράτητος  3-2 (54′ Κομνηνός, 75′ Μουκίδης, 90′ Τσαρκάνι / 5 Κοντιζάς πεν, 27′ Νομικός)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-Άνω Μερά  1-0 (48′ Λαζαρίδης πεν)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-1 (67′ Βέρμπης)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Φωστήρας  3-1 (3′ Ντινιωτάκης, 41′ Ζέλο, 49′ Αργυρίου / 74′ Πετριτάι)
Ηλυσιακός-Πανθηραϊκός  0-1 (55′ Κόντι)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  2-1 (39′ Στρίγκας, 84′ αυτογκόλ / 2′ Καλόφωνος)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Καλλιθέα  0-2 (29′ Ντρούγκας, 74′ Παντελίδης)

16η

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-2 (43′ Λαζαρίδης πεν / 54′ Μπαντής, 90+ Ηλιάδης)
Ακράτητος-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  2-1 (20′-36′ Μάκρης / 15′ Πασαλίδης)
Άνω Μερά-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  0-2 (36′ Ντινιωτάκης, 90+ Αργυρίου)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Ηλυσιακός  2-0 (60′ Έσλερ πεν, 76′ Κωνσταντίνου)
Φωστήρας-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  5-0 (3′ Μαρίνου πεν, 11′ Πετριτάι, 16′ Κουλούρης, 36′-41′ Πίσσας)
Πανθηραϊκός-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  2-0 (48′-53′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Καλλιθέα  0-1 (68′ αυτογκόλ)

17η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  2-2 (29′ Νομικός, 71′ Κράσι / 40′ πεν-55′ Ψυχογιός)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Εθνικός Πειραιά  2-0 (41′ Ντινιωτάκης, 79′ Βεζυρτζόγλου)
Ηλυσιακός-Ακράτητος  1-0 (54′ Κότσι)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Άνω Μερά  1-0 (34′ Αγγελάκης)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-0
Καλλιθέα-Φωστήρας  1-0 (31′ Στεφανής)
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Πανθηραϊκός  0-2 (53′-55′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)

18η

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  3-0 α.α.
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Ηλυσιακός  3-1 (28′ Νιζάμης, 56′-70′ Πασαλίδης / 62′ Ταβάρες)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  2-0 (45+ Ντάγκρας, 77′ Παυλής)
Ακράτητος-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  1-0 (77′ Μάκρας)
Άνω Μερά-Καλλιθέα  0-1 (70′ Μπέλλης πεν)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  2-0 (24′ Βέρμπης, 74′ Πρίτσας)
Φωστήρας-Πανθηραϊκός  2-0 (54′ Μαρίνου πεν, 63′ Αλεξίου)

19η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Ηλυσιακός  1-1 (90+5′ Τσαρκάνι πεν / 13′ Σουλελές)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-0 (19′ Καλιακούδας)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  1-0 (66′ Καναβέτας)
Καλλιθέα-Εθνικός Πειραιά  4-3 (22′-40′ Μαρουκάκης, 90+1′-90+3′ πεν Στούπης / 17′ Ευαγγέλου, 36′ Γκέτσι, 64′ Τσιντώνης)
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Ακράτητος  4-0 (32′-90+ Θεοδοσίου, 76′ Καλόφωνος, 87′ Μανωλάκος)
Πανθηραϊκός-Άνω Μερά  0-2 (19′ Παλαιοπάνος, 77′ Μεζίνι)
Φωστήρας-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  1-0 (57′ Κουλούρης)

20η

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-1 (90+ Χατζησοφρωνίου / 29′ αυτογκόλ)
Ηλυσιακός-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  4-1 (31′-51′-83′ Σουλελές, 48′ Παπαδημητρίου / 43′ Λαθούρης)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Καλλιθέα  0-1 (90+ Μαρουκάκης)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  8-2 (19′ Ζελέκου, 28′ Πουλάκης, 33′-83′ Αγάθης, 49′-90+ Νιζάμης, 53′ Βινίσιους, 75′ Σταύρου / 35′ Στακάι, 82′ Μεντχάτ)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-Πανθηραϊκός  2-2 (82′ Γκέτσι, 85′ Τριμμάτης πεν / 43′ Καραγιαννίδης, 78′ Περιάλης)
Ακράτητος-Φωστήρας  1-4 (36′ Γκόρος / 29′ Χρήστου, 42′ αυτογκόλ, 65′ Μαρίνου πεν, 68′ Θέος)
Άνω Μερά-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-0

21η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  1-0 (80′ Χρήστου)
Καλλιθέα-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  2-1 (45+ Μπέλης πεν, 51′ Μαρουκάκης / 39′ Μπεσού)
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Ηλυσιακός  1-1 (3′ Καλόφωνος / 36′ Μπίρης)
Πανθηραϊκός-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  0-3 (36′ Αρκούδας, 59′ Ζέλο, 65′ Ντινιωτάκης)
Φωστήρας-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  3-2 (34′ Μπιταξής, 45′ Πίσσας, 46′ Μαρίνου / 29′ Πασαλίδης, 35′ Ψυχογιός)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Εθνικός Πειραιά  0-1 (45+ Λαζαρίδης πεν)
Άνω Μερά-Ακράτητος  0-2 (1′ Φιλιμέγκας, 71′ Σταυρόπουλος)

22η

Καλλιθέα-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  3-0 (38′ Κώστας, 79′ Νταουτάι, 84′ Ντρούγκας)
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  2-2 (9′ Σταύρου, 84′ Σεχολάρι / 6′-18′ Βύρης)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Πανθηραϊκός  0-0
Ηλυσιακός-Φωστήρας  2-2 (57′-80′ Ταβάρες / 14′ Παληγεώργος, 38′ Μπερνιδάκης)
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  2-0 (11′ Παπαζαχαρίας, 86′ Δωματάς)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Άνω Μερά  1-0 (74′ Αγάθης)
Ακράτητος-Εθνικός Πειραιά  0-1 (81′ Τριμμάτης)

23η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  5-0 (5′ Κομνηνός, 38′-60′-63′ Ηλιάδης, 58′ Χρήστου)
Πανθηραϊκός-Καλλιθέα  1-1 (37′ Λούκα / 90′ Μπέλης)
Φωστήρας-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  1-0 (5′ Μπερνιδάκης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  2-1 (3′-17′ πεν Βέρμπης / 38′ Χατζησοφρωνίου)
Άνω Μερά-Ηλυσιακός  2-0 (2′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 18′ Μεζίνι)
Ακράτητος-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-4 (65′ Μάκρας / 7′ Ντινιωτάκης, 16′ Μαντούσης, 35′ Αργυρίου, 75′ Δωματάς)
Εθνικός Πειραιά-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  2-1 (88′ Ευαγγέλου, 90+ Πετρόπουλος / 14′ Κορνελάτος)

24η

Πανθηραϊκός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Φωστήρας
Καλλιθέα-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Άνω Μερά
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Ακράτητος
Ηλυσιακός-Εθνικός Πειραιά
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Θύελλα Καμαρίου

25η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Φωστήρας
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Πανθηραϊκός
Άνω Μερά-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού
Ακράτητος-Καλλιθέα
Εθνικός Πειραιά-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Ηλυσιακός

26η

ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Φωστήρας-Άνω Μερά
Πανθηραϊκός-Ακράτητος
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Εθνικός Πειραιά
Καλλιθέα-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Θύελλα Καμαρίου
Ηλυσιακός-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι