Γ Εθνική (5ος όμιλος)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Άνω Μερά 1-0 (82′ Τσατσαρής)

Ακράτητος-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-0 (90′ Πρίντεζης)

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Φωστήρας 0-1 (85′ Μπιμπισίδης)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Πανθηραϊκός 0-1 (59′ Κόντι)

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού 1-0 (86′ Ηλιόπουλος)

Ηλυσιακός-Καλλιθέα 0-1 (41′ Μαρουκάκης)

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 1-1 (4′ Ζάχης / 38′ Μπίρης)

Ακράτητος-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-2 (52′ Καλέμι / 27′ Τσαρκάνι πεν, 76′ Κράσι)

Άνω Μερά-Εθνικός Πειραιά  0-0

ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  0-1 (12′ αυτογκόλ)

Φωστήρας-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-1 (65′ Ηλιάδης / 57′ Ζέλο)

Πανθηραϊκός-Ηλυσιακός  1-0 (73′ Φουάσης)

Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  0-1 (90′ Ντιρμίσι)

Καλλιθέα-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  3-0 (41′ Μακρυγιάννης, 67′ Μαρουκάκης, 83′ Μουρελάτος)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Εθνικός Πειραιά  2-0 (58′ Κομνηνός, 90′ Κράσι)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Ακράτητος  1-1 (84′ Ευθυμιάδης / 77′ αυτογκόλ)

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Άνω Μερά  2-1 (16′ Καραλής, 43′ Ηλιόπουλος πεν / 33′ Κυριάκος)

Ηλυσιακός-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-3 (26′ Παυλάκης, 32′ Βέρμπης, 62′ Γκούμας )

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Φωστήρας  0-1 (78′ Μπερνιδάκης)

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Πανθηραϊκός  1-1 (45′ Σεχολάρι πεν / 77′ Νομικός)

Καλλιθέα-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  4-0 (33′ Μακρυγιάννης, 45′ Κρητικός, 52′ Μαρουκάκης, 84′ Στούπης)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  3-1 (35′ Ψυχογιός, 38′ Πασαλίδης πεν, 89′ Βινίσιους / 43′ Μακρίδης)

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-2 (49′ Διάκος πεν / 29′ Αργυρίου, 36′ Καραλής)

Ακράτητος-Ηλυσιακός  1-1 (19′ Κοντιζάς / 59′ Μενδρινός πεν)

Άνω Μερά-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  0-0

ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  2-1 (6′ Ρέντζης, 90+ Κολόκας / 46′ Σεχολάρι)

Φωστήρας-Καλλιθέα  2-2 (61′ Μπερνιδάκης, 90+ Κουλούρης / 37′ Στούπης πεν, 74′ Μαρουκάκης)

Πανθηραϊκός-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  2-0 (4′ Μπιρμπίλι, 80′ Περιάλης)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  0-3 (31′ Καραλής, 71′ Ζέλο, 76′ Αργυρίου)

Ηλυσιακός-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  1-1 (56΄Σουλελές / 68′ Κορνελάτος)

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Εθνικός Πειραιά  1-1 (28′ Χαλβατζίου / 86′ Μουδούρογλου πεν)

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Ακράτητος  2-0 (52′ Μπίρης, 83′ Σεχολάρι)

Καλλιθέα-Άνω Μερά  3-2 (16′-19′ Μαρουκάκης, 45 Στούπης / 22′ Αχείμαστος, 76′ Λεσάι)

Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  2-2 (23′ Στακάι, 65′ Μπιτσάνης / 36′ Δρόσης, 84′ Βέρμπης)

Πανθηραϊκός-Φωστήρας  1-1 (14′ Παπασάββας / 40′ Ηλιάδης)

Ηλυσιακός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  0-2 (41′ Μουκίδης, 79′ Τσαρκάνι)

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-1 (8′ Ζέλο / 26′ Ντιρμίσι)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  3-0 (19′ Ντούμπερετ, 23′ Ευθυμιάδης, 90+1′ Ψυχογιός)

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Καλλιθέα  0-1 (52′ Μακρυγιάννης)

Ακράτητος-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  1-0 (51′ Πετσίτης)

Άνω Μερά-Πανθηραϊκός  1-0 (56′ Ζυγκερίδης)

ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Φωστήρας  2-1 (27′ Πρίτσας, 44′ Γκούμας / 47′ Μαρίνου)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-0 (19′ Μακρίδης)

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Ηλυσιακός  2-2 (10′-87′ πεν Σεχολάρι / 39′-43′ Ταβάρες)

Καλλιθέα-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  1-0 (56′ Μαρουκάκης)

Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  1-3 (72′ Μπιτσάνης / 10′ Μπέρτζος, 23′ Κορνελάτος, 74′ Πουλάκης)

Πανθηραϊκός-Εθνικός Πειραιά  0-0

Φωστήρας-Ακράτητος  2-1 (68′ Πίσσας, 69′ Ηλιάδης / 57′ Καραγιάννης)

ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Άνω Μερά  1-0 (3′ Παυλάκης)

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-1 (78′ Θανόπουλος / 26′ Μουκίδης)

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Καλλιθέα  2-1 (1′ Ντιρμίσι, 59′ Ελέζι / 79′ Παπαγγελής)

Ηλυσιακός-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  1-1 (3′ Ταβάρες / 40′ Μπιτσάνης πεν)

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Πανθηραϊκός  1-0 (30′ Καραλής)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Φωστήρας  2-1 (48′ Ψυχογιός, 62′ Ζελέκου / 9′ Κωνσταντινίδης)

Εθνικός Πειραιά-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς

Ακράτητος-Άνω Μερά  0-0

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Καλλιθέα

Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι

Πανθηραϊκός-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι

Φωστήρας-Ηλυσιακός

ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Θύελλα Καμαρίου

Άνω Μερά-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ακράτητος

10η

Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Άγιος Ιερόθεος

Καλλιθέα-Πανθηραϊκός

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Φωστήρας

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς

Ηλυσιακός-Άνω Μερά

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Ακράτητος

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Εθνικός Πειραιά

11η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Πανθηραϊκός

Φωστήρας-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού

ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Καλλιθέα

Άνω Μερά-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι

Ακράτητος-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ηλυσιακός

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου

12η

Φωστήρας-Άγιος Ιερόθεος

Πανθηραϊκός-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς

Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Άνω Μερά

Καλλιθέα-Ακράτητος

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Εθνικός Πειραιά

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου

Ηλυσιακός-Θύελλα Καμαρίου

13η

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς

Άνω Μερά-Φωστήρας

Ακράτητος-Πανθηραϊκός

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Καλλιθέα

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Ηλυσιακός

error: Protected