1η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-1 (87′ Ντάφλας / 88′ Κομνηνός)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Γιούχτας 1-2 (44′ Περάκης / 50′ Τριανταφύλλου, 60′ Ηλιόπουλος πεν)
Εθνικός – Προοδευτική 3-1 (51′ Μάναλης, 55′ Παυλάκης, 88′ Λεβέντης / 19′ Κερασίδης)
Ιωνικός – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2-1 (65′ Μαντζώρος, 81′ Καλλέργης πεν / 42′ Πετράκος)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-1 (30′ Παπαδόπουλος)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Ατσαλένιος 0-1 (74′ Καρλίνιος)
Ρεπό : Αμπελακιακός
2η αγωνιστική
Αμπελακιακός – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2-1 (30′-67′ Λέκκας / 55′ Γαβαλάς)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1-0 (79′ Διάκος πεν)
Γιούχτας – Ιωνικός 2-0 (13′ Σταθόγλου, 33′ Κουσίδης)
Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-1 (27′ Κατσικοκέρης)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 0-0
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ατσαλένιος 0-0
Ρεπό : Εθνικός
3η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1-0 (88′ Γαβαλάς)
Εθνικός – Αμπελακιακός 1-0 (73′ Μάναλης)
Ιωνικός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0-1 (69′ Κομνηνός)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Γιούχτας 0-2 (56′ Κουσίδης, 69′ Τριανταφύλλου)
Ατσαλένιος – Προοδευτική 1-0 (59′ Καραγκιοζίδης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2-0 (19′ Μηνάς, 82′ Μαρτσάκης)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Επισκοπής
4η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2-1 (1′-45′ Παυλάκης / 61′ Ντάφλας)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Ιωνικός 0-0
Αμπελακιακός – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-4 (31′ Λέκκας / 4′ Κούρτι, 15′ Κατσικοκέρης, 75′ Χαλκιαδάκης, 86′ Πήλος)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 3-0 (23′ Κομνηνός, 32′ Μεγαλοοικονόμου, 48′ Διάκος)
Γιούχτας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-0
Προοδευτική – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-2 (32′ Κερασίδης / 53′ Βεστάνης, 82′ Μαζιώτης)
Ρεπό : Ατσαλένιος
5η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Ιωνικός 0-2 (71′-89′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Εθνικός 0-2 (44′ Μάναλης, 90+ Τσιλιγκίρης)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 2-3 (53′-90+ Αναστασόπουλος / 2′ Ταβλαδωράκης, 9′ Περράκης, 41′ Νοκάι)
Ατσαλένιος – Αμπελακιακός 0-1 (42′ Σταφσουλάι)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-0 (44′ Μαρτσάκης)
Προοδευτική – Γιούχτας 1-0 (76′ Ταγκμό)
Ρεπό : ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ
6η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 4-0 (23′ Μποτωνάκης, 35′ Κούρτι, 61′-65′ Κατσικοκέρης)
Ιωνικός – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 0-1 (88′ Αναστασόπουλος)
Εθνικός – Ατσαλένιος 0-0
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-5 (2′-64′ Χίσι,12′ Μαρτσάκης, 62′ Παπαδόπουλος, 90′ Τοπούζης)
Αμπελακιακός – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-1 (52′ Χαλούλος / 68′ Βεστάκης)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Προοδευτική 0-0
Ρεπό : Γιούχτας
7η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 1-4 (47′ Δανασής πεν / 55′ Κόλα, 62′ Κτιστόπουλος, 72′ Γκούφας, 77′ Αναστασόπουλος)
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-1 (24′ Καρλίτος πεν / 36′ Γιόρνταν)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ιωνικός 1-1 (54′ Χίσι / 15′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Εθνικός 1-0 (83′ Βεστάκης)
Προοδευτική – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1-0 (5′ Παναγιωτόπουλος)
Γιούχτας – Αμπελακιακός 3-1 (7′-23′ Hλιόπουλος, 30′ Τριανταφύλλου / 76′ Λέκκας)
Ρεπό : ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
8η αγωνιστική
Ατσαλένιος – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1-1 (19′ Μαζιώτης / 61′ Τζωρτζάτος)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-4 (16′ Μηνάς, 35′ Τοπούζης, 85′ Αναστασόπουλος, 90+ Χίσι)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2-2 (5′ Κατσικοκέρης, 29′ Γεωργούλης / 19′ Πετράκος, 56′ Μποτωνάκης πεν)
Ιωνικός – Προοδευτική 1-0 (20′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
Εθνικός – Γιούχτας 3-1 (44′-49′ Παυλάκης, 56′ Μπλάνκο / 77′ Κουσίδης)
Αμπελακιακός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0-1 (54′ Κούντου)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Νεάπολης
9η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-2 (45′ Μαρτσάκης, 64′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Ατσαλένιος 1-1 (9′ Πετράκος / 61′ Καμπόσος)
Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 0-1 (86′ Νικολίτσης)
Γιούχτας – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-0
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Εθνικός 0-2 (17′ Ρομάνο, 72′ Παυλάκης)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Αμπελακιακός 0-1 (29′ Μαούνης)
Ρεπό : Ιωνικός
10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1-1 (29′ Τσίτας / 88′ Τζωρτζάτος)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Προοδευτική 2-0 (32′ Χίσι, 38′ Μπουτσάκης)
Ατσαλένιος – Γιούχτας 0-0
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3-1 (38′ Γεωργούλης, 47′ Σώπασης, 72′ Πήλιος / 71′ Κομνηνός πεν)
Ιωνικός – Αμπελακιακός 0-0
Εθνικός – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 3-1 (19′ Μπλάνκο, 50′ Πολίτης, 79′ Μπούτερ / 84′ Νοκάι)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας
11η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Προοδευτική 0-1 (41′ Δηλαβέρης)
Γιούχτας – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-0 (10′ Ηλιόπουλος)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Ατσαλένιος 2-2 (64′ Κομνηνός, 85′ αυτογκόλ / 32′ Καμπόσος, 49′ Καραγκιοζίδης)
Αμπελακιακός – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 2-1 (29′ Χαλούλος, 90+ Ράπτης πεν / 76′ Πάγκαλος)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-3 (16′ Σερβιλάκης, 19′ Σώπασης, 90′ Κατσικοκέρης)
Ιωνικός – Εθνικός 1-1 (85′ Ατματσίδης / 90+ Μάναλης)
Ρεπό : ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
12η αγωνιστική
Γιούχτας – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1-1 (71 ‘ Ηλιόπουλος / 90+ Γαβαλάς)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-0 (2′ Βεστάκης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Αμπελακιακός 2-0 (17′ Χύσι, 89′ Μηνάς)
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0-2 (44′-84′ Πεταυράκης)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Εθνικός 1-3 (32′ Παλιάτσιος / 6′ Πολίτης, 59′ Πεχλιβανίδης, 90+ Μπούτερ)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Ιωνικός 1-2 (40′ Κατσικοκέρης / 29′ Πογκοσιάν, 45′ Σάμιος)
Ρεπό : Προοδευτική
13η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Γιούχτας 0-0
Αμπελακιακός – Προοδευτική 1-1 (45+ Σταφσουλάι / 27′ Χρήστου)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0-0
Εθνικός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-1 (76′ Τσιλιγκίρης / 36′ Χίσι)
Ιωνικός – Ατσαλένιος 1-0 (11′ Καλλέργης)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-4 (84′ Πάγκαλος / 19′ Τζόρνταν, 26′ Σουμπασάκης, 87′ Ρικαρντίνιο, 90+ Κατσικοκέρης)
Ρεπό : Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
14η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 3-1 (23′-48′ Κομνηνός, 57′ Πασαλίδης / 82′ Καρνέζης)
Γιούχτας – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 5-1 (24′-90+ Τριανταφύλλου, 37′-45+ Ηλιόπουλος,68′ Σφυρογιαννάκης / 70′ Ταβλαδωράκης)
Προοδευτική – Εθνικός 1-1 (56′ Λένκα / 42′ Μάναλης)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Ιωνικός 1-2 (66′ Νικόλτσης / 17′ Πογοσιάν, 84′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 2-1 (57′ Μαρτσάκης, 79′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν / 41′ Κατσικοκέρης)
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 0-0
Ρεπό : Αμπελακιακός
15η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Αμπελακιακός 1-1 (66′ / 90+ )
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-3 (57′ Ταβλαδωράκης, 68′ Ανυφαντάκης / 7′ Πασαλίδης, 83′ Ντούμπερετ, 89′ Χαϊκάλης)
Ιωνικός – Γιούχτας 0-0
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Προοδευτική 0-2 (74′ Ντάλλας πεν, 90+ Κύβελος)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-2 (61′ Παλιάτσιος / 36′ Τσίτας, 45+ Μποτωνάκης)
Ατσαλένιος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3-2 (14′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 53′, 61′ Καρβελάς / 47′-89 Χύσι)
Ρεπό : Εθνικός
16η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 0-0
Αμπελακιακός – Εθνικός 0-1 (90+ Μπλάνκο)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Ιωνικός 0-2 (51′ Καλλέργης, 62′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
Γιούχτας – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 4-2 (6′ Βαρούχας, 24′ Τριανταφύλλου, 27′ Ηλιόπουλος, 62′ Ραπτάκης / 16′ Νικόλτσης, 30′ Παλιάτσιος)
Προοδευτική – Ατσαλένιος 1-0 (7′ Ντάλλας)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-0
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Επισκοπής
17η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Εθνικός 0-1 (5′ Μπλάνκο)
Ιωνικός – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 5-0 (8′ Πλάκας, 21′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 33′-40′ Καλλέργης, 67′ Ατματσίδης πεν)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Αμπελακιακός 1-1 (41′ Ζαχαρός / 79′ Χαλούλος)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-1 (30′ Μανουσάκης πεν / 35′ Ντούμπερετ)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Γιούχτας 0-1 (57′ Ηλιόπουλος)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Προοδευτική 1-1 (79′ Καρβουνιάρης / 41′ Χουστουλάκης)
Ρεπό : Ατσαλένιος
18η αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 5-0 (7′ Κατσικογιάννης, 21′ Μακρίδης, 50′-61′-84′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
Εθνικός – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-1 (69′ Κατσικοκέρης)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 1-3 (60′ Πεταυράκης / 29′ Μανουσάκης, 35′ Παλιάτσιος, 83′ Πάγκαλος)
Αμπελακιακός – Ατσαλένιος 0-0
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-1 (77′ Ψυχογιός, 90+ Πασαλίδης πεν / 16′ Κορέτα)
Γιούχτας – Προοδευτική 2-0 (34′-57′ Τριανταφύλλου)
Ρεπό : ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ
19η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-3 (45′ Συράκος / 9′-53′ Τίρα, 34′ Κατσικοκέρης)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Ιωνικός 0-0
Ατσαλένιος – Εθνικός 3-0 (3′-75′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 57′ Καρβελάς)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 4-1 (9′ Παπαδόπουλος πεν, 22′-39′ Μαρτσάκης, 56′ Βιγιαφάνε / 68′ Βασιλόπουλος)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Αμπελακιακός 2-1 (48′ Τσίτας, 60′ Μποτωνάκης / 27′ Σταφσουλάι)
Προοδευτική – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-2 (23′ Σαραντόπουλος, 81′ Ντάλλας / 21′-33′ Ψυχογιός)
Ρεπό : Γιούχτας
20η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 3-2 (3′ Μανουσάκης, 24′-85′ Παλιάτσιος / 65′ Παλάτσιος, 72′ Συράκος)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Ατσαλένιος 1-0 (81′ Γεωργούλης)
Ιωνικός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-0 (50′ Κατσικογιάννης πεν, 57′ Πογκοσιάν)
Εθνικός – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0-0
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Προοδευτική 0-1 (38′ Ξυγκάκης)
Αμπελακιακός – Γιούχτας 1-1 (6′ Σταφσουλάι / 90′ Κουσίδης)
Ρεπό : ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
21η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Ατσαλένιος 1-3 (78′ Συράκος / 76′ Ξεπαπαδάκης, 83′ Πετράκης, 90′ Καϊμακαμούδης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 5-1 (3′ αυτογκόλ, 6′ Κορέτα, 9′ Τζελέπης, 40′ Χίσι, 81′ Μηνάς / 83′ Λάμσε)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-1 (77′ Βαρδάκης / 37′ Κατσικοκέρης)
Προοδευτική – Ιωνικός 0-0
Γιούχτας – Εθνικός 1-1 (62′ Βαρούχας / 64′ Βλάχος)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Αμπελακιακός 1-0 (90+ Χαλκιάς)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Νεάπολης
22η αγωνιστική
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 3-1 (5′ Βιγιαφάνε, 30′ Κορέτα, 68′ Μαρτσάκης / 46′ Παπαδάκης)
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-1 (89′ Καϊμακαμούδης / 90+ Σινγκ)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Προοδευτική 1-1 (47′ Παλιάτσιος / 9′ Ντάλλας)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Γιούχτας 1-1 (10′ Βιέντ / 63′ αυτογκόλ)
Εθνικός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3-0 (12′ Μπλάνκο, 45′ Μάναλης, 90+ Πολίτης)
Αμπελακιακός – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 2-0 (41′ Σαρηγιάννης πεν, 77′ Κοκλιώτης)
Ρεπό : Ιωνικός
23η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2-5 (65′ Παλιάτσιος, 89′ Τζωρτζάτος πεν / 14′-37′-80′-90+ Σινγκ, 50′ Φουκαράκης)
Προοδευτική – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-1 (52′ Χίσι)
Γιούχτας – Ατσαλένιος 1-3 (64′ Κορτσινίδης / 38′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 43′ Πατινιώτης, 58′ Καρλίτο)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-3 (16′ Χαϊκάλης / 10′ Κατσικοκέρης, 14′-38′ Γιόρνταν)
Αμπελακιακός – Ιωνικός 1-2 (35′ Σταφσουλάι / 54′ Ατματσίδης, 74′ Θέος)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Εθνικός 1-1 (88′ Ταβλαδωράκης / 45+ Μάναλης)
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας
24η αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1-1 (68′ Κάρδαρης / 21′ Καρνέσης)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Γιούχτας 1-0 (78′ Τσίτας)
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-0 (52′ Καϊμακαμούδης)
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Αμπελακιακός 0-1 (51′ Χαλούλος)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 6-1 (10′ Σωπασής, 13′ Βιέντ, 18′ Κατσικοκέρης, 32′ Ρικαρντίνιο, 59′ Γιόρνταν, 90′ Ζαχαρός / 29′ Πεταυράκης)
Εθνικός – Ιωνικός 0-0
Ρεπό : ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
25η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Γιούχτας 1-1 (73′ Βυζανιάρης / 21′ Κοντογιάννης)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 3-2 (9′ Σιάνος, 72′ Ψυχογιός, 79′ Χαϊκάλης / 39′ Νικόλτσης, 60′ Παπατζίκος)
Αμπελακιακός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-2 (22′ Βιγιαφάνε, 90+ Βογιατζής)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Ατσαλένιος 0-3 (7′ Καρλίτο, 45+ Πολυζάς, 83′ Καϊμακαμούδης)
Εθνικός – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 3-0 (19′ Μπλάνκο, 67′ Τσιλιγκίρης, 68′ Μάναλης)
Ιωνικός – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 2-0 (24′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 29′ Πογοσιάν)
Ρεπό : Προοδευτική
26η αγωνιστική
Γιούχτας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-1 (10′ Ηλιόπουλος, 31′ Τριανταφύλλου / 45′ Ντούμπερετ)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 4-0 (52′ Φουκαράκης, 54′ Σινγκ, 71′ Μποτωνάκης, 90′ Τσίτας)
Προοδευτική – Αμπελακιακός 1-0 (41′ Kάρδαρης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Εθνικός 2-0 (66′ Μηνάς, 90+ Βογιατζής)
Ατσαλένιος – Ιωνικός 1-2 (15′ Παπαδομιχελάκης / 5′ Πογοσιάν, 11′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 2-0 (28′ Κατσικοκέρης, 42′ Γιόρνταν)
Ρεπό : Ατρόμητος Πειραιά