Κατηγορίες
FL & Γ Εθνική LIVE

Γ Εθνική (7ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου 
3-1 (49′ Καλογέρης, 75′-78′ Τριανταφύλλου / 90+ Γεωργίου)
Άρης Σκάλας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-3 (14′ πεν-56′ Κρητικός, 83′ Παυλάκης)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας  1-0 (67′ Αργυρίου)
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Ερμής Μελιγούς  1-0 (41′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Πανγυθεατικός  0-3 (32′ Ευστρατιάδης, 68′ Ζαραφέτας, 83′ Πανταζής)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Παναρκαδικός  2-0 (39′ Νταουτάι, 88′ Μπέρτζος)
Ρεπό: Μολαϊκός

2η αγωνιστική
Μολαϊκός – Πανναυπλιακός
  1-1 (67′ Κράσι / 58′ Καλογέρης)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Άρης Σκάλας  0-1 (36′ Ζορμπάς)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  2-0 (13′ Παυλάκης, 25′ Μκρτσιάν)
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου  1-1 (75′ Σαμαράς / 11′ Μακρής)
Ερμής Μελιγούς – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  2-1 (14′ Κατσίρης, 83′ Καδάς πεν / 63′ Μάντζιος)
Πανγυθεατικός – Παναρκαδικός  1-0 (19′ Σαμπατάκος)
Ρεπό: Άγιος Ιερόθεος

3η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – Άρης Σκάλας  0-1 (82′ Παπαγεωργίου)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Μολαϊκός  3-0 (13′ Χρήστου, 63′ Μπιστρογιάννης, 71′ Πολίτης)
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου  0-0
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-1 (38′ Ραχίμ)
Παναρκαδικός – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας  1-0 (90′ Λυμπερόπουλος)
Πανγυθεατικός – Ερμής Μελιγούς  0-1 (64′ Ράλλιος)
Ρεπό: Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου

4η αγωνιστική
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Πανναυπλιακός  0-0
Άρης Σκάλας – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  2-2 (64′ Σαραντόπουλος, 89′ Σταμόγιαννος / 19′-34′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
Μολαϊκός – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου  1-1 (87′ Χατζησιμιώτης / 72′ Φυσαράκης)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  1-3 (45+ Μάρκου / 12′-43′ Τσιάβος, 69′ Μάντζιος πεν)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Πανγυθεατικός  1-0 (26′ Ρέντζης)
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – Ερμής Μελιγούς  0-0
Ρεπό: Παναρκαδικός

5η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-0

Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-3 (52′ Στασινόπουλος / 10′ Συρεγγέλας, 58′ Κατσούλης, 62′ Αντωνόπουλος)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Άρης Σκάλας  3-1 (3′-20′ Τσαφταρίδης, 19′ Τσιάβος / 75′ Ξιφαράς)
Παναρκαδικός – Μολαϊκός  2-1 (22′ Τσέκος, 60′ Τσιώλης / 63′ Σωτηρόπουλος)
Πανγυθεατικός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου  0-1 (11′ Γεωργίου)
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-1 (36′ Τετέι)
Ρεπό: Ερμής Μελιγούς

6η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Πανναυπλιακός  3-2 (34′ πεν-56′ Στασινόπουλος, 59′ Μυτακίδης / 13′ Ζίου, 60′ Αϊβαλιώτης πεν)
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  0-1 (70′ Μάντζιος)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Παναρκαδικός  0-1 (17′ Άμποτ)
Άρης Σκάλας – Πανγυθεατικός  1-1 (45’+1′ Σταμόγιαννος / 68′ Σαμπατάκος)
Μολαϊκός – Ερμής Μελιγούς  2-1 (42′-82′ Σωτηρόπουλος / 44′ Κατσίρης)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας  1-1 (63′ Γεωργίου / 48′ Μπιτζής)
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Κηφισιάς

7η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  1-2 (71′ Αϊβαλιώτης / 46′ Βοσνακίδης, 60′ Τσαφταρίδης)
Παναρκαδικός – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου  2-0 (63′ Νάνος, 90′ Μπλάνκο)
Πανγυθεατικός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  1-2 (90΄Μπουρελάκος/ 54΄Τριμπόνιας, 74΄Αντωνακόπουλος)
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-4 (6′ Καδάς / 26′ Κομνηνός, 45′ Αργυρίου, 76′-86′ Συρεγγέλας)
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – Άρης Σκάλας  0-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Μολαϊκός  2-1 (26′ Παυλάκης, 38′ Κρητικός πεν / 52′ Διαμαντάκος)
Ρεπό: Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου

8η αγωνιστική
Παναρκαδικός – Πανναυπλιακός  1-0 (14′ Αρδάμης)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Πανγυθεατικός  1-0 (88′ Φιλιμέγκας)
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Ερμής Μελιγούς  1-0 (71′ Βελέντζας)
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας  3-1 (57′-65′ Αντωνόπουλος, 81′ Βιρβίλης / 26′ Σαλταπίδας)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  1-2 (90+5′ Χρήστου / 26′ Κρητικός πεν, 67′ Τετέ)
Μολαϊκός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου  0-0
Ρεπό: Άρης Σκάλας

9η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – Πανγυθεατικός  1-1 (90+3′ Γκολέμης / 85′ Σαμπατάκος)
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Παναρκαδικός  0-0
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  0-2 (6′ Τσιάβος, 36΄ Μάντζιος)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου  3-0 (34′ Κρητικός, 37′ Καλλέργης, 74′ Μκρτσιάν)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  0-2 (39′ Πλουμάτος, 64′ Κοτόφ)
Άρης Σκάλας – Μολαϊκός  0-0
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας

10η αγωνιστική
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Πανναυπλιακός
Πανγυθεατικός – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Μολαϊκός
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Άρης Σκάλας
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Ρουφ

11η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ερμής Μελιγούς
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Παναρκαδικός
Μολαϊκός – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Άρης Σκάλας – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ρεπό: Πανγυθεατικός

12η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Πανναυπλιακός
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Πανγυθεατικός – Μολαϊκός
Παναρκαδικός – Άρης Σκάλας
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Ρεπό: Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας

13η αγωνιστική
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Μολαϊκός – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας
Άρης Σκάλας – Ερμής Μελιγούς
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Πανγυθεατικός
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Παναρκαδικός
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
Ρεπό: Ναύπλιο 2017