Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (7ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου 
3-1 (49′ Καλογέρης, 75′-78′ Τριανταφύλλου / 90+ Γεωργίου)
Άρης Σκάλας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-3 (14′ πεν-56′ Κρητικός, 83′ Παυλάκης)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας  1-0 (67′ Αργυρίου)
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Ερμής Μελιγούς  1-0 (41′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Πανγυθεατικός  0-3 (32′ Ευστρατιάδης, 68′ Ζαραφέτας, 83′ Πανταζής)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Παναρκαδικός  2-0 (39′ Νταουτάι, 88′ Μπέρτζος)
Ρεπό: Μολαϊκός

2η αγωνιστική
Μολαϊκός – Πανναυπλιακός
  1-1 (67′ Κράσι / 58′ Καλογέρης)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Άρης Σκάλας  0-1 (36′ Ζορμπάς)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  2-0 (13′ Παυλάκης, 25′ Μκρτσιάν)
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου  1-1 (75′ Σαμαράς / 11′ Μακρής)
Ερμής Μελιγούς – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  2-1 (14′ Κατσίρης, 83′ Καδάς πεν / 63′ Μάντζιος)
Πανγυθεατικός – Παναρκαδικός  1-0 (19′ Σαμπατάκος)
Ρεπό: Άγιος Ιερόθεος

3η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – Άρης Σκάλας  0-1 (82′ Παπαγεωργίου)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Μολαϊκός  3-0 (13′ Χρήστου, 63′ Μπιστρογιάννης, 71′ Πολίτης)
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου  0-0
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-1 (38′ Ραχίμ)
Παναρκαδικός – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας  1-0 (90′ Λυμπερόπουλος)
Πανγυθεατικός – Ερμής Μελιγούς  0-1 (64′ Ράλλιος)
Ρεπό: Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου

4η αγωνιστική
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Πανναυπλιακός  0-0
Άρης Σκάλας – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  2-2 (64′ Σαραντόπουλος, 89′ Σταμόγιαννος / 19′-34′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
Μολαϊκός – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου  1-1 (87′ Χατζησιμιώτης / 72′ Φυσαράκης)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  1-3 (45+ Μάρκου / 12′-43′ Τσιάβος, 69′ Μάντζιος πεν)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Πανγυθεατικός  1-0 (26′ Ρέντζης)
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – Ερμής Μελιγούς  0-0
Ρεπό: Παναρκαδικός

5η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Άρης Σκάλας
Παναρκαδικός – Μολαϊκός
Πανγυθεατικός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Ρεπό: Ερμής Μελιγούς

6η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Πανναυπλιακός
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Παναρκαδικός
Άρης Σκάλας – Πανγυθεατικός
Μολαϊκός – Ερμής Μελιγούς
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Κηφισιάς

7η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Παναρκαδικός – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
Πανγυθεατικός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – Άρης Σκάλας
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Μολαϊκός
Ρεπό: Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου

8η αγωνιστική
Παναρκαδικός – Πανναυπλιακός
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Πανγυθεατικός
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Ερμής Μελιγούς
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Μολαϊκός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Ρεπό: Άρης Σκάλας

9η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – Πανγυθεατικός
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Παναρκαδικός
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Άρης Σκάλας – Μολαϊκός
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας

10η αγωνιστική
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Πανναυπλιακός
Πανγυθεατικός – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Μολαϊκός
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Άρης Σκάλας
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Ρουφ

11η αγωνιστική
Πανναυπλιακός – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ερμής Μελιγούς
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Παναρκαδικός
Μολαϊκός – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Άρης Σκάλας – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ρεπό: Πανγυθεατικός

12η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Πανναυπλιακός
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Πανγυθεατικός – Μολαϊκός
Παναρκαδικός – Άρης Σκάλας
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Ρεπό: Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας

13η αγωνιστική
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Μολαϊκός – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας
Άρης Σκάλας – Ερμής Μελιγούς
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Πανγυθεατικός
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Παναρκαδικός
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
Ρεπό: Ναύπλιο 2017