Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική, 8ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Παναρκαδικός  2-0 (23′ Τριμπόνιας πεν, 81′ Μακρίδης)
Μανδραϊκός – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  0-0
Ένωση Λέρνας – Καλαμάτα  0-1 (11′ Γιόνδης)
Πάμισος – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  1-2 (52′ Μωράκης / 30′-37′ Ρασσιάς)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ασπρόπυργος  0-4 (22′ Κιρτζιαλίδης, 44′ πεν-79′ Σταύρου, 74′ Μπέλης)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Παναργειακός  0-1 (76′ Μπουντόπουλος)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-2 (35′ Δέδες πεν, 58′ Αργυρίου)

2η αγωνιστική 
Μανδραϊκός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-0
Παναρκαδικός – Ένωση Λέρνας  2-0 (2′ Λυμπερόπουλος, 62′ Ταραντίλης)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Πάμισος  3-0 (9′-62′ Πέττας, 78′ Μεζίνι)
Καλαμάτα – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-0 (35′ Αλιατίδης)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  2-2 (34′-48′ πεν Σικαλόπουλος / 35′ Σένκα, 52′ Δήμου πεν)
Ασπρόπυργος – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  7-0 (4′ Σταύρου πεν, 6′-58′-60′ Δουκάκης, 69′ Φουρίκης, 27′ πεν-86′ Μίλιτς)
Παναργειακός – ΑΟ Υπάτου  2-1 (17′ Συρεγγέλας, 40′ Μπριλάκης / 87′ Λάμπρου πεν )

3η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Ένωση Λέρνας  1-0 (16′ Πούτσι)
Πάμισος – Μανδραϊκός  1-2 (36′ Μπριλάκης / 28′ Ντούλιας, 87′ Πουλάκης)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Παναρκαδικός  2-2 (62′ Καρνιάτης, 81′ Μπερδούσης / 9′ Τσιώλης, 16′ Γεωργόπουλος)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  0-0
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Καλαμάτα  0-4 (4′ Μαστραντωνάκης, 8′-26′ Γιόνδης, 17′ Φουάσης)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  0-1 (58′ Ντιατά πεν)
Παναργειακός – Ασπρόπυργος  1-0 (2′ Συρεγγέλας)

4η αγωνιστική
Πάμισος – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  1-1 (55′ Σαραντόπουλος / 27′ Μακρίδης)
Ένωση Λέρνας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  0-2 (52′ Μπλόντραμ, 84′ Κατσαούνης)
Μανδραϊκός – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  1-0 (40′ Πασαλίδης)
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  3-0 (45+ Λυμπερόπουλος, 54′ Τσιώλης, 67′ Σβίγγος)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-2 (59′ Μεζίνι / 81′ Σπανός, 88′ Σπηλιώτης)
Καλαμάτα – Παναργειακός  2-0 (28′ Φουάσης, 49′ Πινδώνης)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Ασπρόπυργος  0-1 (34′ Μίλιτς)

5η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  2-0 (44′ Τριμπόνιας, 78′ Πούτσι)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Πάμισος  3-0 (6′-20′ Δήμου, 47′ Σένκα)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Ένωση Λέρνας  0-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Μανδραϊκός  0-0
Παναργειακός – Παναρκαδικός  2-0(45′ Μπουντόπουλος, 57′ Καδάς)
Ασπρόπυργος – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  3-1 (22′-45+ Mέντεζ, 49′ Σταύρου / 32′ Μεζίνι)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Καλαμάτα  0-2  (64′ Μίνγκας, 71′ Πινδώνης)

6η αγωνιστική 
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  1-0 (81′ Σένκα)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  4-0 (4′-30′ Σαμπατάκος, 16′ Κεν, 65′ Ίσμαελ)
Πάμισος – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-1 (86′ Καράι)
Ένωση Λέρνας – Παναργειακός  0-5 (11′ Καδάς, 26′-39′ πεν Μπουντόπουλος, 60′ Καρούτης, 77′ Παιδάκης)
Μανδραϊκός – Ασπρόπυργος  0-2 (29′ Μπέλης, 54′ Ιωσήπου)
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  1-1 (43′ Λυμπερόπουλος / 31′ Ντιαντά)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Καλαμάτα  0-1 (76′ Αλιατίδης)

7η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  2-0 (36′ Κορνελάτος, 79′ Μακρίδης)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-0
Παναργειακός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  2-0 (65′-86′ Μπουντόπουλος)
Ασπρόπυργος – Πάμισος  6-0 (13′-17′ Μίλιτς, 27′ Σταύρου, 28′ Δουκάκης, 61′ Μπέλης, 63′ Κυρτζιαλίδης)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Ένωση Λέρνας  1-1 (39′ Ρασσιάς / 12′ Κόφι)
Καλαμάτα – Μανδραϊκός  2-0 (23′ Λαθύρης, 45+ Αλιατίδης)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Παναρκαδικός  3-1 (25′ Ταρίμπτε, 33′-75′ Βιέντ / 41′ Καρβάλιο)

8η αγωνιστική 
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-0
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Παναργειακός  0-4 (1′-3′ Παναγιώτου, 6′-21′ Συρεγγέλας)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Ασπρόπυργος  0-0
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  1-1 (75′ Σαμπατάκος / 7′ Σικαλόπουλος πεν)
Πάμισος – Καλαμάτα  0-2 (24′ Μίνγκας, 84′ Μαρτίνεθ)
Ένωση Λέρνας – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  0-1 (66′ Μεζίνι)
Μανδραϊκός – Παναρκαδικός  3-3 (43′ Χαλκιάς, 63′ Πασαλίδης πεν, 78′ Πουλάκης / 8′ Λυμπερόπουλος, 15′ Καρβάλιο, 90+ Σπίντζος)

9η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Παναργειακός  0-2 (26′ Συρεγγέλας, 87′ Παιδάκης
Ασπρόπυργος – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-0 (66′ Σταύρου)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  4-0 (19′-31′ Γουόρντεν, 25′ Σικαλόπουλος, 33′ Παναγιωτίδης)
Καλαμάτα – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  3-0 (2′ Μίνγκας, 36′ Ψάνης, 39′ Μαρτίνεζ)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  3-1 (56′ Μεζίνι, 68′ Πέττας, 86′ Μιχαηλίδης / 34′ Αντεσιγμπίν)
Παναρκαδικός – Πάμισος  4-1 (8′ Γεωργόπουλος, 81′ Μουλιάτος, 87′ Τσιώλης, 90+ Βίγκνιεβιτς / 77′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ένωση Λέρνας – Μανδραϊκός  0-0

10η αγωνιστική 
Ασπρόπυργος – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-0
Παναργειακός – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  0-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Καλαμάτα  0-1 (82′ Μάρκοβιτς)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  0-1 (13′ Μεζίνι)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Παναρκαδικός  2-0 (17′ Σένκα, 32′ Δήμου)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Μανδραϊκός  2-4 (59′ Αντεσίγμπιν, 90+ Σταματάκος / 17′ Ντούλιας, 25′ Χαλκιάς, 45′ Πασαλίδης, 90′ Μπόρι)
Πάμισος – Ένωση Λέρνας  0-2 (15′ Μπιτζής, 84′ Αντωνόπουλος)

11η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  0-0
Καλαμάτα – Ασπρόπυργος  1-0 (14′ Μάρκοβιτς)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Παναργειακός  1-1 (48′ Τααρίμπε / 85′ Καδάς πεν)
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΟ Υπάτου  2-1 (11′ Γεωργόπουλος, 39′ Μουλάτος / 51′ Τσαφταρίδης)
Μανδραϊκός – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  3-0 (23′ Ντούλιας, 32′ Λελούδας, 88′ Χαλβατζίου)
Ένωση Λέρνας – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  2-1 (5′-22′ Μπιτζής / 43′ Στάρις)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Πάμισος  1-0 (88′ Χρήστου πεν)

12η αγωνιστική
Καλαμάτα – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  1-2 (50′ Μάρκοβιτς / 15′ Σαμαράς, 66′ Μακρίδης)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  0-0
Ασπρόπυργος – Παναρκαδικός  2-1 (38′-42′ Σταύρου / 54′ Μουλιάτος)
Παναργειακός – Μανδραϊκός  1-0 (57′ Συρεγγέλας)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ένωση Λέρνας  2-0 (50′ Σπανός, 77′ Σπηλιώτης)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Πάμισος  0-2 (16′ Βλάχος, 59′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ. πεν)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  2-3 (22′-40′ Ιβάνοφ / 1′ πεν-23′-73′ Σαμπατάκος)

13η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  1-3 (36′ Τριμπόνιας / 14′ Μεζίνι, 59′ Μαρούδας, 67′ Κάρδαρης)
Παναρκαδικός – Καλαμάτα  0-1 (82′ Μάρκοβιτς)
Μανδραϊκός – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  1-3 (27′ Κούστας / 56′ Παναγιωτίδης, 57′ Κοτσωβός, 83′ Ντιατά)
Ένωση Λέρνας – Ασπρόπυργος  1-2 (32′ Κορωνίδης / 27′ Καραλής, 74′ Δουκάκης)
Πάμισος – Παναργειακός  0-4 (38′ Μπουντόπουλος πεν, 46′ Παναγιώτου, 69′-75′ Συρεγγέλας)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-3 (20′ Ντελέκος, 66′ Δέδες, 75′ Σπηλιώτης)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  0-5 (14′ πεν-41′-75′ Σένκα, 23′-86′ Δήμου)

14η αγωνιστική 
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  1-1 (90+ Βίνιεβιτς / 72′ Τριμπόνιας)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Μανδραϊκός  1-0 (63′ Πέττας)
Καλαμάτα – Ένωση Λέρνας  2-0 (8′ Κάρλος, 24′ Λαθύρης)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Πάμισος  3-1 (65′ Πετζαρομάν, 82′ Κωτσοβός, 89′ Σικαλόπουλος / Αλεβίζος πεν)
Ασπρόπυργος – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-0 (24′ Δουκάκης)
Παναργειακός – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  1-1 (68′ Συρεγγέλας / 26′ Δήμου)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  2-0 (68′ Σπηλιώτης, 79′ Καντού)

15η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Μανδραϊκός  3-0 (11′ Κουκλάς, 86′ Τριμπόνιας, 90+ Σαλταπίδας)
Ένωση Λέρνας – Παναρκαδικός  3-0 (23′ Μούγιος, 25′ Τριανταφύλλου πεν, 74′ Αϊβαλιώτης)
Πάμισος – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  2-1 (19′-50 πεν Αλεβίζος / 25′ Μεζίνι)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Καλαμάτα  1-0 (58′ Μούφλης)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  0-1 (2′ Σικαλόπουλος)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Ασπρόπυργος  0-4 (10′-50′ Πετρόπουλος, 71′ Καραλής, 47′ Πρίκας)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Παναργειακός  0-1 (90+ Μπριλάκης)

16η αγωνιστική 
Ένωση Λέρνας – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-2 (13′ Νικολόπουλος, 17′ Νικολούδης)
Μανδραϊκός – Πάμισος  2-0 (67′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 82′ Παντελίδης)
Παναρκαδικός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  5-0 (11′-59′ Γεωργόπουλος, 28′-37′ Καρβάλιο, 52′ Λυμπερόπουλος Ν.)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  3-0 (22′ Μπριλάκης, 65′ Πέττας, 90′ Κάρδαρης πεν)
Καλαμάτα – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  9-0 (12′-43′ Μίνγκας, 26′-33′-51′-53′-62′ πεν-68′ Γιόνδης, 49′ Χίλγκεν)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-0
Ασπρόπυργος – Παναργειακός  2-1 (54′ Παντελίδης, 63′ Ντιατά / 13′ Μαρουκάκης)

17η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Πάμισος  4-0 (29′ Σαλταπίδας, 36′ Σαμαράς, 43′ Τριμπόνιας, 61′ Νικολούδης)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ένωση Λέρνας  1-0 (81′ Νέρες)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Μανδραϊκός  3-1 (9′ Δήμου, 26′ Καραλής, 31′ Σταύρε / 77′ Βασιλειάδης)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Παναρκαδικός  0-1 (27′ Γεωργόπουλος)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  2-0 (24′ Ντελέκος, 28′ Σπανός)
Παναργειακός – Καλαμάτα  0-1 (27′ Μίνγκας)
Ασπρόπυργος – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  1-0 (67′ Μέντεζ)

18η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  2-0 (24′-78′ Κράσι)
Πάμισος – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  0-2 (32′-83′ Ιβάνοφ)
Ένωση Λέρνας – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  5-0 (4′-9′-80′ Μπιτζής, 42′ Κορονίδης, 51′ αυτογκόλ)
Μανδραϊκός – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-0
Παναρκαδικός – Παναργειακός  2-1 (65′ Καρβάλιο, 84′ Τσιόνης / 67′ Συρεγγέλας)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Ασπρόπυργος  2-2 (57′ Πέττας, 66′ Τηλιόπουλος / 4′ Σταύρου, 64′ Πετρόπουλος)
Καλαμάτα – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  3-1 (56′-73′ Μάρκοβιτς, 78′ Πινδώνης / 89′ Σικαλόπουλος)

19η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  2-1 (30′ Τριμπόνιας, 83′ Νικολόπουλος / 56′ Φωτόπουλος)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  0-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Πάμισος  3-0 (36′-90′ Ντελέκος, 40′ Καντού)
Παναργειακός – Ένωση Λέρνας  1-0 (63′ Μενδρινός πεν)
Ασπρόπυργος – Μανδραϊκός  4-0 (18′ Σταύρου, 22′ πεν-53′ Νατσιόπουλος, 62′ Δουκάκης πεν)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Παναρκαδικός  1-0 (14′ Σικαλόπουλος)
Καλαμάτα – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  0-0

20η αγωνιστική 
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-3 (39′-74′ Νικολόπουλος, 71′ Πούτσι)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-2 (42′ Στασινόπουλος / 46′ Καντού, 78′ Καράι)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Παναργειακός  1-0 (36′ Πούφλης)
Πάμισος – Ασπρόπυργος  0-5 (19′ Μέντες, 37′ Πετρόπουλος, 66′-83′ Νατσιόπουλος, 90+ Κωσταράς)
Ένωση Λέρνας – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  0-1 (32′ Σικαλόπουλος)
Μανδραϊκός – Καλαμάτα  1-1 (18′ Πετσίτης / 66′ Γιόνδης)
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  3-1 (13′ Γεωργόπουλος, 65′ Λυμπερόπουλος Ν., 72′ Στρέμπας / 58′ Πέττας πεν)

21η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-4 (3′ Καρλός, 30′-76′ Ντελέκος, 86′ Καράι)
Παναργειακός – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  7-0 (7′-11′-42′ Μπουρλάκης, 24′ Καδάς, 27′ Μπουντόπουλος, 74′-81′ Συρεγγέλας)
Ασπρόπυργος – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  2-0 (25′ Καραλής, 28′ Σταύρου)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-2 (90′ Σικαλόπουλος / 6′ Πούφλης, 19′ Σαμπατάκος)
Καλαμάτα – Πάμισος  1-0 (56′ Πινδώνης)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – Ένωση Λέρνας  1-0 (59′ Μεζίνι)
Παναρκαδικός – Μανδραϊκός  2-0 (66′ Τσιώλης, 75′ Τρέσα)

22η αγωνιστική
Παναργειακός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  1-0 (45′ Μπριλάκης)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ασπρόπυργος  0-1 (15′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  0-2 (11′-54′ Ασπιώτης)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Καλαμάτα  0-1 (90+ Πινδώνης)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  1-1 (90′ Χρήστου πεν / 26′ Καρβούνης)
Πάμισος – Παναρκαδικός  0-0
Μανδραϊκός – Ένωση Λέρνας  0-1 (67′ Μανιάτης πεν)

23η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Ασπρόπυργος  2-4 (19′ Νικολούδης, 25′ Κατσέτης / 23′ Πετρόπουλος, 27′ Νικολάου, 47′ Βασιλείου, 74′ Σταύρου)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Παναργειακός  0-2 (63′ Καδάς, 70′ Μαρουκάκης)
Καλαμάτα – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-0 (5′ Μίνγκας)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  8-0 (1′-54′ Μεζίνι, 3′-10′-67′-88′ Καψάσκης, 26′ Καρβούνης, 59′ Πέττας)
Παναρκαδικός – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  1-1 (13′ Γεωργόπουλος / 85′ Δήμου)
Μανδραϊκός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-2 (88′ / 78′ Κράσι, 90′ Σαμπατάκος)
Ένωση Λέρνας – Πάμισος  1-2 (70′ Μπιτζής / 15′ Φιλόπουλος, 35′ Παπαδόπουλος)

24η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-0
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Παναρκαδικός  1-1 (69′ Καράι / 26′ Γεωργόπουλος)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Μανδραϊκός  2-6 (83′ Πολυδωράτος, 88′ Ντεντλάά / 16′ Ντουντίγια, 39′-66′ Παντελίδης, 80′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 87′ Λελούδας, 90+ Αμπαλάι)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Ένωση Λέρνας  4-0 (38′-72′ Δήμου, 44′ Βας, 55′ Φωτόπουλος)
Ασπρόπυργος – Καλαμάτα  5-0 (4′-34′ Βασιλείου, 20′ Νατσιόπουλος. 40′ Καραλής, 65′ Δουκάκης)
Πάμισος – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-2 (80′ Δημητρακόπουλος / 14′ Κράσι, 53′ Σαμπατάκος)
Παναργειακός – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου  2-0 (33′ Μουσταφάι, 40′ Μαρουκάκης)

25η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Καλαμάτα  0-2 (4′ Πινδώνης, 48′ Λαθύρης)
Παναρκαδικός – Ασπρόπυργος  0-3 (20′ Νικολάου, 58′-85′ Δουκάκης)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – ΑΕ Πελλάνας  1-1 (73′ Κάρδαρης πεν / 18′ Μουλιάτος)
Μανδραϊκός – Παναργειακός  1-3 (44′ ? / 6′-62′ Μαρουκάκης, 78′ Συρεγγέλας)
Ένωση Λέρνας – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-3 (55′ Αϊβαλιώτης / 8′ Καράι, 44′ Ταυταρίδης, 75′ Σπανός)
Πάμισος – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  1-1 (21′ Βλάχος / 77′ Καπλάνι)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  2-5 (55′-82′ πεν Σαμπατάκος / 14′-23′ Στάρις, 45′ Βήχος, 58′ Βαζ, 71′ Δήμου)

26η αγωνιστική 
Καλαμάτα – Παναρκαδικός  2-2 (10′-24′ Κάρλος / 54′-71′ πεν Καρβάλιο)
Ασπρόπυργος – Ένωση Λέρνας  5-0 (38′ Ζώνας, 43′-49′-77′ Βαζ, 81′ Πετρόπουλος)
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  2-3 (77′ Κουρέλλας, 90+ Μαρίνος / 45+-54′ Μπιμπισίδης, 56′ Τριμπόνιας)
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Μανδραϊκός  4-1 (14′-41′ πεν Παναγιωτίδης, 70′-90′ Σικαλόπουλος / 80′ Καλλιθέα)
Παναργειακός – Πάμισος  4-0 (5′ Παιδάκης, 32′ Μουσταφάι, 71′ Μπουντόπουλος, 87′ Συρεγγέλας)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  5-0 (7′ Οικονομόπουλος, 21′ Σπανός πεν, 55′ Σπηλιώτης, 62′ Καράι, 69′ Αργυρίου)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας  2-1 (15′ Στασινόπουλος, 31′ Σένκα / 37′ Ντεμπλάλα)

error: Protected