Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (9ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  2-1 (54′ Χριστόπουλος, 71′ Γκάτσης / 80′ Μουλιάτος)
Ζάκυνθος – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-2 (45+2′ πεν-55′ πεν Κούνια / 13′ Παπαδόπουλος Γ., 17′ Σταυρόπουλος)
Θύελλα Πατρών – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  0-0
Αίας Γαστούνης – Αχαϊκή  2-0 (49′-55′ Κουλούρης)
Παλληξουριακός – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  3-1 (18′-41′ Μπράτι, 90+ Μαρκάτος / 2′ Μαρούδας)
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης  2-1 (78′ Νικολακόπουλος, 90+ Βαρδάκας / 36′ Φιλόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

2η αγωνιστική
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παναιγιάλειος 
1-1 (52′ Νάκας / 31′ Χριστόπουλος)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Ζάκυνθος  0-2 (69′ Σούρμπης, 74′ Κούνια πεν)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Αίας Γαστούνης
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παλληξουριακός  1-0 (45′ Πολίτης)
Αχαϊκή – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  1-0 (89′ Γραμματικόπουλος)
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης  0-1 (33′ Γεωργιόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Πατρών

3η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – Ζάκυνθος  1-1 (43′ Γκάτσης / 19′ Ζώντος)
Θύελλα Πατρών – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  2-5 (37′ Ντίνος, 81′ Τσίγκρηλας / 4′-48′-56′ Νάκας, 44′-50′ Σταυρόπουλος)
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-1 (29′ Βέλλης / 35′ Βας)
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – Αχαϊκή  0-0
Ρεπό: Παλληξουριακός

4η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Πατρών – Παναιγιάλειος  1-2 (90+3′ Κατριβέσης / 54′-64′ Γκάτσης)
Ζάκυνθος – Αίας Γαστούνης  1-1 (16′ Ζώντος / 21′ Κουλούρης)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παλληξουριακός  2-0 (42′ Κονίδας, 83′ Εσκουρέδο)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  4-0 (12′ Αλεξανδρής, 63′ πεν-74′-76′ Βλασσόπουλος)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Αχαϊκή  0-0
Ρεπό: Πάμισος Μεσσήνης

5η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – Αίας Γαστούνης
Παλληξουριακός – Θύελλα Πατρών
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Ζάκυνθος
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Ρεπό: Αχαϊκή

6η αγωνιστική
Παλληξουριακός – Παναιγιάλειος
Αίας Γαστούνης – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Θύελλα Πατρών – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αχαϊκή
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων

7η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Παλληξουριακός
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – Αίας Γαστούνης
Αχαϊκή – Θύελλα Πατρών
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Ζάκυνθος
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου

8η αγωνιστική
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Παναιγιάλειος
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή
Παλληξουριακός – Αχαϊκή
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Θύελλα Πατρών – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Ρεπό: Ζάκυνθος

9η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή
Αχαϊκή – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παλληξουριακός
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Θύελλα Πατρών
Ζάκυνθος – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Ρεπό: Αίας Γαστούνης

10η αγωνιστική
Αχαϊκή – Παναιγιάλειος
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Παλληξουριακός – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Αίας Γαστούνης – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Θύελλα Πατρών – Ζάκυνθος
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου

11η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Αχαϊκή
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Ζάκυνθος – Παλληξουριακός
Αίας Γαστούνης – Θύελλα Πατρών
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Τσιλιβή

12η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παναιγιάλειος
Αχαϊκή – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Ζάκυνθος
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Θύελλα Πατρών
Παλληξουριακός – Αίας Γαστούνης
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

13η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Ζάκυνθος – Αχαϊκή
Θύελλα Πατρών – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή
Αίας Γαστούνης – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Παλληξουριακός
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος