Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (9ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  2-1 (54′ Χριστόπουλος, 71′ Γκάτσης / 80′ Μουλιάτος)
Ζάκυνθος – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-2 (45+2′ πεν-55′ πεν Κούνια / 13′ Παπαδόπουλος Γ., 17′ Σταυρόπουλος)
Θύελλα Πατρών – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  0-0
Αίας Γαστούνης – Αχαϊκή  2-0 (49′-55′ Κουλούρης)
Παλληξουριακός – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  3-1 (18′-41′ Μπράτι, 90+ Μαρκάτος / 2′ Μαρούδας)
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης  2-1 (78′ Νικολακόπουλος, 90+ Βαρδάκας / 36′ Φιλόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

2η αγωνιστική
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παναιγιάλειος 
1-1 (52′ Νάκας / 31′ Χριστόπουλος)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Ζάκυνθος  0-2 (69′ Σούρμπης, 74′ Κούνια πεν)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Αίας Γαστούνης  0-2 (67′-80′ Κουλούρης)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παλληξουριακός  1-0 (45′ Πολίτης)
Αχαϊκή – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  1-0 (89′ Γραμματικόπουλος)
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης  0-1 (33′ Γεωργιόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Πατρών

3η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – Ζάκυνθος  1-1 (43′ Γκάτσης / 19′ Ζώντος)
Θύελλα Πατρών – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  2-5 (37′ Ντίνος, 81′ Τσίγκρηλας / 4′-48′-56′ Νάκας, 44′-50′ Σταυρόπουλος)
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  1-2 (41′ Κουλούρης / 75′ Τσουλάκος πεν, 77′ Μουλιάτος)
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  0-1 (29′ Αλεξανδρής)
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-1 (29′ Βέλλης / 35′ Βας)
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – Αχαϊκή  0-0
Ρεπό: Παλληξουριακός

4η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Πατρών – Παναιγιάλειος  1-2 (90+3′ Κατριβέσης / 54′-64′ Γκάτσης)
Ζάκυνθος – Αίας Γαστούνης  1-1 (16′ Ζώντος / 21′ Κουλούρης)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παλληξουριακός  2-0 (42′ Κονίδας, 83′ Εσκουρέδο)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  1-1 (51′ Πάγια / 64′ Αντωνιάδης)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  4-0 (12′ Αλεξανδρής, 63′ πεν-74′-76′ Βλασσόπουλος)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Αχαϊκή  0-0
Ρεπό: Πάμισος Μεσσήνης

5η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – Αίας Γαστούνης  0-2
(77′ Βατσής, 88′ Βασιλακόπουλος)
Παλληξουριακός – Θύελλα Πατρών  0-1 (29′ Τσότρας)
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Ζάκυνθος  1-3 (82′ Δαδάκος πεν / 29′ Κούνια, 47′ Σολ, 69′ Κοναγκάγια)
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-0 (75′ Χαραλαμπόπουλος)
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  0-1 (9′ Πάγια)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-1 (13′ Λαθύρης, 90′ Τσιρίκος / 34′ Αλεξανδρής Δ.)
Ρεπό: Αχαϊκή

6η αγωνιστική
Παλληξουριακός – Παναιγιάλειος  0-2 (17′ Μπούνας, 41′ Μπακατσέλος)
Αίας Γαστούνης – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  2-3 (47′ Σταθάτος, 81′ Γεωργόπουλος / 4′-23′ Νικολακόπουλος, 36′ Μεταξάς)
Θύελλα Πατρών – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης  0-0
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  1-0 (45+1′ Κάρδαρης)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αχαϊκή  1-1 (50′ Νάκας / 89′ Μητρόπουλος)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  3-1 (61′ Μουλιάτος, 75′ Αθανασόπουλος, 90+1′ Τσουλάκος / 56′ Φερεκίδης)
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων

7η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
  0-1 (56′ Μεταξάς)
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Παλληξουριακός  0-0
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – Αίας Γαστούνης  2-2 (34′ Αγγελίδης, 36΄ Σαμπανέι / 30′ Κουλούρης, 66′ Μπαρδούσης)
Αχαϊκή – Θύελλα Πατρών  2-1 (4′ Σουρανής, 57′ Ανδρεόπουλος / 67′ Τσότρας)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Ζάκυνθος  1-1 (30′ Λαθύρης / 23′ Κάμερον)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  0-3 (18′ Νάκας, 25′ Γκάτσης, 83′ Μεζίνι)
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου

8η αγωνιστική
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Παναιγιάλειος  0-1 (74′ Σπυρόπουλος)
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  2-1 (56′ Κυριαζόπουλος, 90+1′ Νικολακόπουλος πεν / 52′ Μαλαφούρης)
Παλληξουριακός – Αχαϊκή  1-0 (90+1′ Ευστρατιάδης)
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-1 (47′ Βατσής / 29′ Λαθύρης)
Θύελλα Πατρών – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  0-1 (69′ Σίδερης)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  2-0 (3′-6′ Νάκας)
Ρεπό: Ζάκυνθος

9η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  2-0 (38′ Σπυρόπουλος, 63′ Κούνας)
Αχαϊκή – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης  2-0 (52′ Ανδρεόπουλος, 67′ Αντωνόπουλος)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  1-0 (60′ Λιόσης)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παλληξουριακός  1-0 (52′ Τριανταφυλλόπουλος)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Θύελλα Πατρών  3-1 (48′-56′ Αθανασόπουλος, 61′ Τσάτσος / 90+1′ Αγουρίδης πεν)
Ζάκυνθος – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-0 (53′ Κάρδαρης)
Ρεπό: Αίας Γαστούνης

10η αγωνιστική
Αχαϊκή – Παναιγιάλειος  0-0
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  0-1 (29′ Λαθύρης)
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  1-2 (13′ Χαραλαμπόπουλος / 33′ Σαρρής, 54′ Αλεξανδρής)
Παλληξουριακός – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  0-1 (63′ Αθανασόπουλος πεν)
Αίας Γαστούνης – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  0-0
Θύελλα Πατρών – Ζάκυνθος  2-3 (10′ Αγγελής, 90+2′ Αγουρίδης πεν / 39′ Κούνια πεν. 66′ Κακολύρης, 90+6′ Σούρμπης)
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου

11η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-0 (26′ Μπακατσέλος)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Αχαϊκή  3-0 (11′ Αλεξανδρής, 58′ Ντόμας, 90+5′ Γεωργαντόπουλος)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης  0-2 (52′ Ρουμελιώτης, 90+5′ Ακριστινέι)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  0-0
Ζάκυνθος – Παλληξουριακός  2-1 (28′ Τζατζανάς, 90+7′ Σούρμπης / 86′ Μουρελάτος)
Αίας Γαστούνης – Θύελλα Πατρών  4-3 (6′-45′ πεν Κουλούρης, 30′ Βλαχόπουλος, 64′ Βασιλακόπουλος / 38′ Βέρρας, 67′ πεν-83′ πεν Αγουρίδης)
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Τσιλιβή

12η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 (51′ Ντόμας)
Αχαϊκή – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  2-1 (79′ Ανδρεόπουλος πεν, 90+3′ Ντούβλης / 54′ Μουλιάτος)
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  0-2 (43′ Σταυρόπουλος, 44′ Γκέτσι)
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Ζάκυνθος  0-1 (30′ Καψάσκης)
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Θύελλα Πατρών  3-1 (4′ Νικολακόπουλος, 9′-47′ Δαδάκος / 62′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Παλληξουριακός – Αίας Γαστούνης  0-3 (38′-80′ Βλαχόπουλος, 77′ Κουλούρης)
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

13η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  0-0
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  0-1 (16′ Λαθύρης)
Ζάκυνθος – Αχαϊκή  0-0
Θύελλα Πατρών – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  4-1 (2′ Βέρρας, 12′ Αγουρίδης πεν, 17′ Ντίνος, 59′ Αποστολόπουλος / 8′ Σαμπανέι πεν)
Αίας Γαστούνης – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης  1-0 (27′ Κουλούρης)
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Παλληξουριακός  3-0 (19′ Δαδάκος, 37′ Ντα Σίλβα, 44′ Μεταξάς)
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος