Κατηγορίες

Handball Premier 2019/2020

1η / 12η

Φίλιππος Βέροιας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα  21-34
Ολυμπιακός-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας  29-9
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Διομήδης Άργους  23-26
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΚ  20-23
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Άρης Νίκαιας  25-20
Δράμα ’86-Αερωπός Έδεσσας  21-22

2η / 13η

Δράμα ’86-Φίλιππος Βέροιας  36-28
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Ολυμπιακός  25-29
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  20-22
Διομήδης Άργους-ΠΑΟΚ  24-25
ΑΕΚ-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  33-25
Αερωπός Έδεσσας-Άρης Νίκαιας  24-21

3η / 14η

Ολυμπιακός-Δράμα ’86  37-20
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα  18-24
ΠΑΟΚ-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας  25-18
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Διομήδης Άργους  28-26
Άρης Νίκαιας-ΑΕΚ  20-38
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-Αερωπός Έδεσσας  22-27

4η / 15η

Δράμα ’86-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-ΠΑΟΚ
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Διομήδης Άργους-Άρης Νίκαιας
Αερωπός Έδεσσας-ΑΕΚ

5η / 16η

ΠΑΟΚ-Δράμα ’86
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα
Άρης Νίκαιας-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας
ΑΕΚ-Διομήδης Άργους
Ολυμπιακός-Αερωπός Έδεσσας

6η / 17η

Δράμα ’86-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-ΠΑΟΚ
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Άρης Νίκαιας
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-ΑΕΚ
Αερωπός Έδεσσας-Διομήδης Άργους

7η / 18η

Άρης Νίκαιας-Δράμα ’86
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΠΑΟΚ-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ-ΑΣΕ Δούκα
Διομήδης Άργους-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Αερωπός Έδεσσας

8η / 19η

Δράμα ’86-ΑΕΚ
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-Άρης Νίκαιας
Ολυμπιακός-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Διομήδης Άργους
Αερωπός Έδεσσας-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας

9η / 20η

Διομήδης Άργους-Δράμα ’86
ΑΕΚ-Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Άρης Νίκαιας-Ολυμπιακός
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα
ΠΑΟΚ-Αερωπός Έδεσσας

10η / 21η

Δράμα ’86-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-Διομήδης Άργους
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Άρης Νίκαιας
ΠΑΟΚ-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Αερωπός Έδεσσας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα

11η / 22η

ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Δράμα ’86
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Διομήδης Άργους-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας
Άρης Νίκαιας-ΠΑΟΚ
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Αερωπός Έδεσσας

error: Protected