Handball Premier 2019/2020

21/9 / 12η 18/1

Φίλιππος Βέροιας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα  21-34
Ολυμπιακός-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας  29-9
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Διομήδης Άργους  23-26
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΚ  20-23
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Άρης Νίκαιας  25-20
Δράμα ’86-Αερωπός Έδεσσας  21-22

28/9 / 13η 25/1

ΑΕΚ-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  33-25
Δράμα ’86-Φίλιππος Βέροιας  36-28
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Ολυμπιακός  25-29
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  20-22
Διομήδης Άργους-ΠΑΟΚ  24-25
Αερωπός Έδεσσας-Άρης Νίκαιας  24-21

5/10 / 14η 1/2

(2/10) Ολυμπιακός-Δράμα ’86  37-20
(2/10) Φίλιππος Βέροιας-Αερωπός Έδεσσας 22-27
ΠΑΟΚ-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας  25-18
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Διομήδης Άργους  28-26
Άρης Νίκαιας-ΑΕΚ  20-38
(6/10) ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα  18-24

12/10 / 15η 8/2

Δράμα ’86-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  30-26
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-ΠΑΟΚ  27-27
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  24-21
Διομήδης Άργους-Άρης Νίκαιας  24-19
(16/10) Αερωπός Έδεσσας-ΑΕΚ  22-27
(16/10) Φίλιππος Βέροιας-Ολυμπιακός  20-32

2-3/11 / 16η 15/2

ΠΑΟΚ-Δράμα ’86  31-27
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Φίλιππος Βέροιας  29-23
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα  20-24
Άρης Νίκαιας-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας  30-33
ΑΕΚ-Διομήδης Άργους  41-24
Ολυμπιακός-Αερωπός Έδεσσας  28-21

9/11 / 17η 22/2

Δράμα ’86-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  27-27
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-ΠΑΟΚ  28-31
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  26-17
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Άρης Νίκαιας  25-27
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-ΑΕΚ  14-26
Αερωπός Έδεσσας-Διομήδης Άργους  28-25

16/11 / 18η 29/2

(15/11) ΑΕΚ-ΑΣΕ Δούκα  40-25
(13/11) ΠΑΟΚ-Ολυμπιακός  22-26
Άρης Νίκαιας-Δράμα ’86  31-34
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Φίλιππος Βέροιας  39-31
Διομήδης Άργους-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας  25-16
(12/11) ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Αερωπός Έδεσσας  25-23

23/11 / 19η 4/3

Δράμα ’86-ΑΕΚ  18-46
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-Άρης Νίκαιας  24-24
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Διομήδης Άργους  26-27
Αερωπός Έδεσσας-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας  27-21
(24/11) ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-ΠΑΟΚ  26-25
(28/11) Ολυμπιακός-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  32-22

7/12 / 20η 7/3

Διομήδης Άργους-Δράμα ’86  39-24
ΑΕΚ-Φίλιππος Βέροιας  42-26
Άρης Νίκαιας-Ολυμπιακός  19-39
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  26-29
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα  22-20
ΠΑΟΚ-Αερωπός Έδεσσας  25-23

10η 14-15/12 / 21η 18/3

Δράμα ’86-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας  32-28
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-Διομήδης Άργους  21-31
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Άρης Νίκαιας
ΠΑΟΚ-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  30-26
Αερωπός Έδεσσας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα  24-21

11η 21/12 / 22η 21/3

ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Δράμα ’86
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Διομήδης Άργους-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας
Άρης Νίκαιας-ΠΑΟΚ
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Αερωπός Έδεσσας

*για οποιαδήποτε αλλαγή ημερομηνίας ενημερώνει σχετικά η Ομοσπονδία