1ος όμιλος
1η Αγωνιστική / 8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Διομήδης Άργους 22-29 | 29-36
Σαλαμίνα-Άρης Νίκαιας 19-27 | 25-28
ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός 31-22 | 10-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας
2η Αγωνιστική / 9η Αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-ΑΣΕ Δούκα 28-27 | 27-29
Διομήδης Άργους-Σαλαμίνα 35-29 | 28-23
Άρης Νίκαιας-ΑΕΚ 23-39 | 23-39
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός
3η Αγωνιστική / 10η Αγωνιστική
Σαλαμίνα-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας 26-28 | 24-35
ΑΕΚ-Διομήδης Άργους 39-27 | 27-27
Ολυμπιακός-Άρης Νίκαιας 26-18 | 0-10 α.α.
Ρεπό : ΑΣΕ Δούκα
4η Αγωνιστική / 11η Αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-ΑΕΚ 21-35 | 22-32
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Σαλαμίνα 37-36 | 31-26
Διομήδης Άργους-Ολυμπιακός 25-26 | 10-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : Άρης Νίκαιας
5η Αγωνιστική / 12η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας 33-20 | 0-10 α.α.
ΑΕΚ-ΑΣΕ Δούκα 44-27 | 38-18
Άρης Νίκαιας -Διομήδης Άργους 22-23 | 21-26
Ρεπό : Σαλαμίνα
6η Αγωνιστική / 13η Αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-Άρης Νίκαιας 23-22 | 25-23
ΑΣΕ Δούκα-Ολυμπιακός 26-39 | 10-0 α.α.
Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΚ 27-40 | 23-43
Ρεπό : Διομήδης Άργους
7η Αγωνιστική / 14η Αγωνιστική
Διομήδης Άργους-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας 34-25 | 35-29
Άρης Νίκαιας -ΑΣΕ Δούκα 23-21 | 21-22
Ολυμπιακός-Σαλαμίνα 41-24 | 10-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : ΑΕΚ
2ος όμιλος
1η Αγωνιστική / 8η Αγωνιστική
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Δράμα ’86 19-22 | 23-26
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας 28-28 | 25-26
ΠΑΟΚ-Αερωπός Έδεσσας 27-23 | 27-19
Ρεπό : Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
2η Αγωνιστική / 9η Αγωνιστική
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας 25-25 | 28-21
Δράμα ’86-Φίλιππος Βέροιας 28-26 | 32-29
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-ΠΑΟΚ 21-28 | 23-33
Ρεπό : Αερωπός Έδεσσας
3η Αγωνιστική / 10η Αγωνιστική
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 27-23 | 23-23
ΠΑΟΚ-Δράμα ’86 20-20 | 30-29
Αερωπός Έδεσσας -ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας 34-30 | 25-30
Ρεπό : Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
4η Αγωνιστική / 11η Αγωνιστική
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας-ΠΑΟΚ 22-29 | 25-30
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Φίλιππος Βέροιας 24-28 | 26-33
Δράμα ’86-Αερωπός Έδεσσας 31-25 | 34-28
Ρεπό : ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας
5η Αγωνιστική / 12η Αγωνιστική
Αερωπός Έδεσσας -Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 27-23 | 23-27
ΠΑΟΚ-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας 33-23 | 35-24
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Δράμα ’86 21-20 | 22-30
Ρεπό : Φίλιππος Βέροιας
6η Αγωνιστική / 13η Αγωνιστική
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας-ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας 23-23 | 22-25
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Αερωπός Έδεσσας 24-22 | 23-34
Φίλιππος Βέροιας-ΠΑΟΚ 29-32 | 25-29
Ρεπό : Δράμα ’86
7η Αγωνιστική / 14η Αγωνιστική
Δράμα ’86-Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας 29-24 | 29-28
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας-Φαίακας Κέρκυρας 32-26 | 33-28
Αερωπός Έδεσσας -Φίλιππος Βέροιας 30-25 | 25-33
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟΚ