Κατηγορίες

Κύπελλο Ελλάδας

1η φάση (26-30/9)

1. ΑΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  1-0 (37′ Κυριζάκης)
2. Πανθρακικός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  5-0 (4′-61′ Στοΐνοβιτς, 37′-54′ Καλογρανάς, 78′ Βάσκος)
3. ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  3-4 (21′ Τολμίδης, 84′ Γιαρμαντζίδης, 86′ Μπουτζικούδης / 14′ Ταράσης, 52′ πεν-71′ Κατσαμάγκας πεν, 66′ Καρυοφύλλης)
4. ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Βύρων Καβάλας  3-3, 2-3 πεν (52′ Κυριακίδης, 89′ Ζάλτος, 96′ Αγαθαγγελίδης / 20′ Ευκαρπίδης, 67′ Βλάχος, 98′ Μαυρογιάννης)
5. Δόξα Βώλακα – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  0-2 (42′ Τοπούζης πεν, 52′ Θωμαΐδης)
6. Θύελλα Κατσικάς – Πιερικός  0-1 (90′ Κραγιόπουλος)
7. Αστέρας Πετριτή – Καστοριά  2-0 (15′ πεν-19′ Γεωργακόπουλος)
8. Αστέρας Σταυρού – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  1-1, 4-2 πεν (59′ Αλεξίου / 16′ Τσιάκος)
9. Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-5 (49′ Παπανίκου, 61′-78′ Κυριάκης, 66′-90′ Καζέλης)
10. Θησέας Αγριάς – ΠΟ Φήκης  1-0 (44′ Βλάχος)
11. Ζάκυνθος – Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  3-0 (28′ Κάρδαρης, 45′ Ντούκας, 70′ Σούρμπης)
12. Παναγρινιακός – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης  1-2 (90′ Βασιλόγιαννης / 26′ Κουλόπουλος, 48′ Δεμπεγιώτης)
13. Πανγυθεατικός – ΑΟ Δημητσάνας  1-0 (87′ Μανιάτης Π.)
14. ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι  3-1 (15′ Μαστραντωνάκης, 51′ Λαθύρης, 90′ Πλαστουργός / 22′ Γαβριήλ)
15. ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Διλινάτων  6-0 (33′ Τσίπρας πεν, 37′ Ντρούγκας, 45+2′ Ποτουρίδης, 54′-80′ Μπάρο, 74′ Αλμπάνης)
16. Γρανίτης Αγίας Μαρίνας – Μικρασιατικός  1-4 (80′ Δρακάκης πεν / 67′ Παληγεώργος, 73′ Ζέλο, 75′ Σαπαλίδης, 90+5′ Σμυρνάκης)
17. Εθνικός – ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα  5-0 (23′ Αντωνίου πεν, 27′-56′ Πολύζος, 45+1′ αυτογκόλ, 66′ Ντινιωτάκης)
18. Αχαρναϊκός – ΑΟ Αγίων Θεοδώρων  7-0 (11′-39′ Βλαχίδης, 37′-49′ πεν-55′ Νατσιόπουλος, 62′ Αντωνόπουλος, 80′ Στραβομύτης)
19. Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου  0-3 (29′-45′ Χατζηνικόλας, 90+3′ Βλαχάβας)
20. ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Αετός Λουτρών  3-0 α.α.

Προκρίνονται άνευ αγώνα : Ατρόμητος Παλαμά, Παναργειακός, ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης

2η φάση (3/9)

Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-1, 8-9 πεν (39′ Πάνος / 62′ Καρυοφύλλης)
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης – Αχαρναϊκός 0-0, 4-5 πεν
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Παναργειακός  1-1, 4-5 πεν (21′ Αλμπάνης / 19′ Ροντρίγκες)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Πανγυθεατικός 3-0 (34′-50′ Μπίσα, 90′ Δουλαβέρης)
Μικρασιατικός – ΑΕ Μυκόνου  2-1 (22′ Γεραγωτέλλης, 42′ Σαπαλίδης / 34′ Μουρίκι)
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Ζάκυνθος 0-1 (27′ Σούρμπης)
Ιάλυσος Ρόδου – Εθνικός 0-2 (70′ Μακρυγιάννης, 82′ Γεωργούσης)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2-1 (41′-70′ Αλεξίου / 31′ Αναγνώπουλος)
Πανθρακικός – Θησέας Αγριάς 6-0 (6′ Ιβάν Σίλβα, 32′-62′ πεν-69′ Βάσκος, 77′ Ρουμπιές, 90+3′ Γκουτσίδης πεν)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  2-3 (27′ Μεντής, 120′ Γεωργακόπουλος / 88′ Κουτσικοβαγγέλης, 99′-105′ Φουέντες)
Βύρων Καβάλας – Πιερικός 0-2 (100′ Κυπαρίσσης, 119′ Κατσαβάκης)

Προκρίνεται άνευ αγώνα : Αλεξανδρούπολη FC

3η φάση (13-17-20-27/9)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC  3-0 (8′-36′ Παναγιωτόπουλος, 57′ Κατσαμάγκας)
Μακεδονικός – Αιγάλεω  0-4 (28′-69′ Νταβιώτης, 73′ Ζυγερίδης, 90+4′ Μαραθωνίτης)
ΠΑΕ Ηλιούπολη – Λεβαδειακός  1-2 παρ (110′ Μάντιτς / 92′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 119′ Νίκας πεν)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Γιούχτας  1-3 (37′ Φράγκος / 9′ Πολυχρόνης, 60′ Ροβίθης, 66′ Κίσσας)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Τηλυκράτης  0-1 (90+1′ Νιφορόπουλος)
Παναργειακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-1, 2-4 πεν (60′ Πρίκας / 44′ Μπίσα)
Ιωνικός – Athens Kallithea  0-3 (14′-59′ Λουκίνας, 20′ Ματίγια)
Αχαρναϊκός – Παναχαϊκή  0-0. 3-2 πεν
Πανθρακικός – Εθνικός  0-3 α.α.
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Απόλλων Πόντου  2-1 (45+1′ Λεμονής, 63′ Μαζουλουξής / 5′ Μπλάνκο)
Κοζάνη – Ηρακλής  2-1 (15′ Πάνος πεν, 84′ Τζημόπουλος / 35′ Κούστα)
Ζάκυνθος – Νίκη Βόλου  0-1 (80′ Μιράντα πεν)
Αιολικός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  3-0 α.α.

4η φάση (27-28/9, 4/10)

Κοζάνη – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-2 (24′ αυτογκόλ / 73′ Μπάτζιος, 87′ Τσέλιος)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Νίκη Βόλου  1-3 (81′ Παπασπηλιόπουλος / 16′ Τζιώρας πεν, 48′ Κρητικός, 90+2′ Κάσσος)
Αχαρναϊκός – Πιερικός  1-0 παρ (91′ Νατσιόπουλος πεν)
ΑΕΛ – Τηλυκράτης   3-0 (5′ Μιλτιάδης, 19′ Πεντρόζο, 25′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Μικρασιατικός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου   3-1 (41′ Σταμούλης, 47′ πεν-86′ Σαπαλίδης / 84′ Ελέζι πεν)
Καλαμάτα – Athens Kallithea  1-1, 5-6 πεν (40′ Πασάς / 79′ Λουκίνας)
Αιγάλεω – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-2 (94′-102′ Μανιάς)
Λεβαδειακός – Αιολικός  3-0 (19′ Συμελίδης, 42′ Κουιρουκίδης, 81′ Νικολιάς)
Εθνικός – Γιούχτας  1-2 (65′ Ντινιωτάκης / 43′ Μάρσι, 52′ Νοικοκυράκης)

5η φάση (7-9-11/10)

Αχαρναϊκός – Κηφισιά  0-2 (28′ Βαφέας, 49′ Πέιος)
Μικρασιατικός – Πανσερραϊκός  0-2 (42′ Μασκανάκης, 84′ Άλεξιτς)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΝΠΣ Βόλος  1-2  (87′ Εραμούσπε πεν / 33′-35′ Μανουέλ Γκαρθία)
Καμπανιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-3 (19′ Πόζογλου / 25′ Ρεγκίς, 54′ Μάντζης, 57′ Καλτσάς)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΟΦΗ  3-5 (49′ Ελευθεριάδης, 51′ Μανουσάκης, 67′ Σερβιλάκης / 29′ Αμπάντα, 43′ Φελίπε, 60′-64′ Μοσκέρα, 78′ Ριέρα)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Παναιτωλικός  1-1, 3-4 πεν (31′ Μανιάς πεν / 22′ Βοΐλης)
Γιούχτας – Ατρόμητος  0-1 (55′ Κουέν)
Λεβαδειακός – Λαμία  2-1 (58′ Κουάδρα, 66′ Πολέτο πεν / 5′ Μάλτσι)

Προκρίνονται άνευ αγώνα : Νίκη Βόλου, ΑΕΛ και Athens Kallithea

Φάση των “16” (Πρώτοι αγώνες 5-6-7/12, επαναληπτικοί 9-10-11/1/2024)

Πρώτοι αγώνες

ΟΦΗ – Κηφισιά  3-1 (7′-25′ Τοράλ, 75′ Γκαγιέγος / 9′ Αντερέγκεν)
Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός  1-1 (65′ Ιωαννίδης / 45′ Αλεξανδρόπουλος)
ΠΑΟΚ – Βόλος  1-0 (45-2′ Σβαμπ πεν)
ΑΕΚ – Άρης  0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Πανσερραϊκός  0-2 (38′ Τόμας, 56′ Σοφιανός)
Λεβαδειακός – Νίκη Βόλου  1-1 (40′ Ρόμο / 16′ Πολίτης)
Παναιτωλικός – Athens Kallithea  3-2 (62′ Μαυρίας, 88′ Τορεχόν, 90+1′ Καρέλης / 21′ Μουστακόπουλος, 50′ Ματίγια)
ΑΕΛ – Ατρόμητος  1-1 (80′ Ογκμπόε / 90+5′ Γιουμπιτάνα)

Επαναληπτικοί

Κηφισιά – ΟΦΗ  1-1 (60′ Κωνσταντακόπουλος / 90+3′ Φελίπε πεν)
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός  0-0, 6-7 πεν
Βόλος – ΠΑΟΚ  0-2 (17′ Κωνσταντέλιας, 72′ Σβαμπ)
Άρης – ΑΕΚ  1-1, 4-2 πεν (58′ Μορόν / 45+1′ Γκατσίνοβιτς)
Πανσερραϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-1 (56′ Άλεξιτς / 16′ Μάντζης)
Νίκη Βόλου – Λεβαδειακός  1-0 (17′ Λίταινας)
Athens Kallithea – Παναιτωλικός  2-2 (37′ Λουκίνας, 90+1′ Τόρες / 7′ Ντουάρτε Μ., 12′ Χουάνπι)
Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΛ  4-0 (39′ Τριμμάτης, 49′ Αντζιέλσκι πεν, 84′ Τσακμάκης, 90+3′ Βέργος)

Προημιτελική Φάση (24/1 – 31/1)

Πρώτοι αγώνες

Πανσερραϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ  0-4 (9′ Νάσμπεργκ, 23′ Σάστρε, 69′ Μάρκος Αντόνιο, 78′ Ζίφκοβιτς)
Παναθηναϊκός – Ατρόμητος  1-2 (11′ Αϊτόρ / 28′ Αντζιέλσκι, 42′ Γιουμπιτάνα)
Άρης – Νίκη Βόλου  3-0 (58′-90+3′ Νταρίντα, 90+6′ Σουλεϊμάνοφ)
ΟΦΗ – Παναιτωλικός  1-2 (47′ Μπάκιτς / 19′ Ζοάο Πέδρο, 90+4′ Καρέλης)

Επαναληπτικοί αγώνες

Νίκη Βόλου – Άρης  2-2 (35′ Κάσσος, 48′ Ριμπέιρο / 28′ πεν-69′ Σαβέριο)
Παναιτωλικός – ΟΦΗ  3-1 (38′ Ντουάρτε, 59′ Χατζηθεοδωρίδης, 90′ Φακούντο Πέρεθ / 73′ Ισέκα)
Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός  0-2 (35′ Πέρεθ, 90′ Μλαντένοβιτς)
ΠΑΟΚ – Πανσερραϊκός  5-0 (21′ Τζίμας, 26′ Ζίφκοβιτς, 83′ Ρικάρντο, 85′ Μπάμπα, 90+1′ Κωνσταντέλιας)

Ημιτελική Φάση (13 & 14/2 – 21/2 & 6/3)

Πρώτοι αγώνες

Τρίτη 13/2

Παναιτωλικός – Άρης  0-1 (64′ Βέλεθ)
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός  0-1 (53′ Σπόραρ)

Επαναληπτικοί αγώνες

Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ  1-2, 6-5 πεν (120+9′ Λημνιός / 72′ Ζίφκοβιτς, 105+1′ Κεντζιόρα)
Άρης – Παναιτωλικός  0-0

error: Protected