Κατηγορίες
Γ Εθνική LIVE!

SL1 (Play Off-Play Out)

Play Off

1η αγωνιστική (10/3)

Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός  1-3 (24′ Ποντένσε / 41′ Μπακασέτας, 45+4′-70′ Ιωαννίδης)
ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης  0-1 (31′ Μορόν)
Λαμία – ΑΕΚ  0-4 (45+2′ Κάλενς, 68′ Πόνσε, 88′-90+3′ Λιβάι Γκαρσία)

2η αγωνιστική (31/3)

ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός  1-0 (90+1′ Ελίασον)
Άρης – Λαμία  3-1 (55′ Σουλεϊμάνοφ, 56′ Μάνου Γκαρθία, 59′ Μπράμπετς / 89′ Κοντονίκος
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ  2-3 (29′-90+2′ Μπερνάρ / 2′ Ντεσπόντοφ, 37′ Μπράντον, 89′ Σβαμπ πεν)

3η αγωνιστική (3/4)

Ολυμπιακός – Άρης  3-0 (6′ Ελ Κααμπί, 60′ Ποντένσε, 89′ Καρβάλιο)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ  2-1 (32′ Μπακασέτας, 34′ Ιωαννίδης / 5′ Βίντα)
ΠΑΟΚ – Λαμία  3-1 (45+1′ Μιχαηλίδης, 70′-88′ πεν Σβαμπ / 7′ Μαρτίνεθ)

4η αγωνιστική (7/4)

ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ  2-2 (30′ Γκατσίνοβιτς, 49′ Άμραμπάτ / 62′ Άμραμπατ, 89′ Οζντόεφ)
Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός  0-2 (62′ Σπόραρ, 90+2′ αυτογκόλ)
Λαμία – Ολυμπιακός  1-5 (88′ Λέικ / 22′ Γιόβετιτς, 26′ Ελ Κααμπί πεν, 45+1′ αυτογκόλ, 61′ αυτογκόλ, 85′ Ελ Αραμπί)

5η αγωνιστική (14/4)

ΑΕΚ – Άρης  2-0 (9′-14′ Πόνσε)
Παναθηναϊκός – Λαμία  3-1 (18′ Τσέριν, 60′-87′ Μπερνάρ / 14′ Σλίβκα)
ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός

6η αγωνιστική (21/4)

Άρης – ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
Λαμία – Παναθηναϊκός

7η αγωνιστική (24/4)

ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
Άρης – Ολυμπιακός
Λαμία – ΠΑΟΚ

8η αγωνιστική (28/4)

Ολυμπιακός – Λαμία
Παναθηναϊκός – Άρης
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ

9η αγωνιστική (1/5)

Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία – Άρης

10η αγωνιστική (12/5)

ΑΕΚ – Λαμία
Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ
Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός

 

Play Out

1η αγωνιστική (16-17/3)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΝΠΣ Βόλος  0-2 (63′ Κόμπα, 68′ Χουάν Γκαρθία)
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  3-2 (37′ Έντερ Γκονζάλες, 61′ Τζαβέλλας, 90+5′ Βέργος / 49′ Παμλίδης, 85′ Εραμούσπε)
Κηφισιά – ΟΦΗ  0-0
Παναιτωλικός – Πανσερραϊκός  3-0 (26′ Ανιόρ, 34′ Μαυρίας, 90+3′ Λομόνακο)

2η αγωνιστική (30/3)

ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Κηφισιά  4-1 (3′ Κόμπα, 11′-45+2′ Γκαρθία, 85′ Μωραΐτης / 33′ Οζέγκοβιτς)
ΟΦΗ – Ατρόμητος  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  2-0 (59′ Ουάρντα πεν, 74′ Αυλωνίτης)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός  1-1 (25′ Κόντε / 70′ Ντίαζ)

3η αγωνιστική (6/4)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Κηφισιά  1-2 (3′ Μιριτέλο / 66′-70′ πεν Οζέγκοβιτς)
Ατρόμητος – Πανσερραϊκός  1-1 (90+4′ Τζοβάρας / 18′ Άλεξιτς)
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  4-0 (10’86’ Ριέρα, 45+4′ Μπακού, 56′ Ισέκα)
Παναιτωλικός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος  0-1 (29′ Ασενούν)

4η αγωνιστική (13/4)

ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ατρόμητος  2-2 (45+2′ Μανουέλ Γκαρθία, 80′ Γκλάβτσιτς / 18′ Αθανασίου, 70′ Αντζιέλσκι πεν)
Κηφισιά – Παναιτωλικός  0-1 (70′ Λοκομόνακο)
Πανσερραϊκός – ΟΦΗ  2-2 (22′ Άλεξιτς, 33′ Μπετανκόρ / 27′-75′ Μπάκιτς)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  0-1 (90+3′ Ατιένθα)

5η αγωνιστική (20/4)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός
Ατρόμητος – Κηφισιά
ΟΦΗ – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Πανσερραϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

6η αγωνιστική (27/4)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΟΦΗ
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Πανσερραϊκός
Κηφισιά – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναιτωλικός – Ατρόμητος

7η αγωνιστική (11/5)

Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΟΦΗ – Παναιτωλικός
Πανσερραϊκός – Κηφισιά
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΝΠΣ Βόλος

error: Protected