1η αγωνιστική (6/11)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Προοδευτική 0-1 (45+1′ Παυλίδης)
Αιγάλεω – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-2 (5′ Αντερέγκεν, 32′ Μούλερ)
Ηλιούπολη – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-2 (67′ Νοικοκυράκης, 84′ Πέιος)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΚ Β 1-0 (87′ Ντομίνγκες)
Καλαμάτα – Ηρόδοτος 2-0 (19′ Πασάς, 59′ Ρόβας)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Ολυμπιακός Β 1-1 (90+3′ Χοβνανισιάν / 90+8′ Κατσουλίδης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Παναχαϊκή 1-2 (56′ Μάναλης / 42′ Κέρι, 51′ Μπουρλάκης)
Ρεπό : Καλλιθέα
2η αγωνιστική (13/11)
Προοδευτική – Καλλιθέα 0-1 (35′ Μασιέλ)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 4-0 (14′-47′ Βουό, 17′ Μούλερ, 21′ Αντερέγκεν
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Αιγάλεω 2-0 (54′ Τετέι, 90+3′ Καλλέργης)
ΑΕΚ Β – Ηλιούπολη 0-0
Ηρόδοτος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1 (19′ Μωραΐτης)
Ολυμπιακός Β – Καλαμάτα 0-2 (50′-85′ πεν Πασάς)
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 2-1 (67′-74′ Λιποράσε / 62′ Εμπουέλε)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΕ Χανιά
3η αγωνιστική (20/11)
Καλλιθέα – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-1 (83′ Κυνηγόπουλος, 84′ Λουκίνας / 17′ Βουό)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 1-3 (78′ Πανουργιάς / 22′ Κουϊρουκίδης πεν, 47′ Τετέι, 90+4′ Παπασάββας πεν)
Αιγάλεω – ΑΕΚ Β 1-1 (59′ Μπαστιάνος / 43′ Κοσίδης)
Ηλιούπολη – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 (39′ Βασιλείου, 46′ Μπαστακός, 57′ Πολίμος)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ολυμπιακός Β 1-0 (56′ Φατιόν)
Καλαμάτα – Παναχαϊκή 0-0
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-2 (7′ Μάναλης, 89′ Μπανγκουρά)
Ρεπό : Προοδευτική
4η αγωνιστική (27/11)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Καλλιθέα 2-0 (26′ Ταλάλ, 51′ Κουϊρουκίδης πεν)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Προοδευτική 2-1 (28′ Ίτσιος, 73′ Μηλιώτης / 38′ αυτογκόλ)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καλαμάτα 1-0 (31′ Μάναλης πεν)
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Ολυμπιακός Β – Ηλιούπολη 0-1 (45+1′ Μπαστακός)
Ηρόδοτος – Αιγάλεω 0-1 (5′ Τσιλιγγίρης)
ΑΕΚ Β – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 3-1 (27′ Χριστοφουλόπουλος, 61′ Χριστόπουλος Ε. πεν, 67′ Γερολέμου / 90′ Βερνάρδος πεν)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή
5η αγωνιστική (4/12)
Καλλιθέα – ΑΕΚ Β 3-0 (5′ Λουκίνας πεν, 46′ Κυνηγόπουλος, 86′ Κωστανάσιος)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Ηρόδοτος 1-2 (49′ Τσιάβος / 51′ Μακρυδάκης, 55′ Κυριακίδης)
Αιγάλεω – Ολυμπιακός Β 0-0
Ηλιούπολη – Παναχαϊκή 2-1 (33′ Τριανταφυλλάκος, 38′ Έμπερτ / 55′ Λιποράσε)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-0 (23′ Φατιόν πεν)
Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 1-0 (66′ Πασάς)
Προοδευτική – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-4 (45′-76′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 51′ Τετέι πεν, 90′ Μαζουλουξής)
Ρεπό : ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
6η αγωνιστική (11/12)
Ηρόδοτος – Καλλιθέα 1-2 (45′ Τζούνιορ / 51′ αυτογκόλ, 61′ Λουκίνας)
ΑΕΚ Β – Προοδευτική 3-0 (52′ αυτογκόλ, 67′ Ντάικο, 90′ Σκόνδρας)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-0 (90+7′ Μαζουλουξής)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1 (63′ Μωραΐτης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ηλιούπολη 1-0 (90+2′ Ναζίμ)
Παναχαϊκή – Αιγάλεω 1-0 (79′ Μυτίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 2-0 (45+2′ Κωστή, 65′ Μπα πεν)
Ρεπό : Καλαμάτα
7η αγωνιστική (18/12)
Καλλιθέα – Ολυμπιακός Β 3-0 α.α.
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Παναχαϊκή 0-1 (53′ Κέρι)
Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-0
Ηλιούπολη – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Καλαμάτα 0-2 (27′ Ρόβας, 56′ Λουπάνο)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕΚ Β 3-2 (7′-53′ Βουό, 63′ Αντερέγκεν / 41′-77′ Κοσίδης)
Προοδευτική – Ηρόδοτος 1-0 (45′ Ευθυμίου)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά
8η αγωνιστική (21/12)
Παναχαϊκή – Καλλιθέα 0-0
Ολυμπιακός Β – Προοδευτική 1-0 (28′ Χρυσόπουλος)
Ηρόδοτος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-1 (10′ Βουό)
ΑΕΚ Β – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-1 (61′ Τετέι)
Καλαμάτα – Ηλιούπολη 0-1 (86′ Μπαστακός)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Αιγάλεω 0-1 (61′ Μπαστιάνος)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 4-0 (24′-70′ Μάναλης, 30′ Πολίτης, 87′ Μαρτσάκης)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Σμύρνης
9η αγωνιστική (4/1/2023)
Καλλιθέα – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 2-1 (3′ Κυνηγόπουλος, 45+1′ Λουκίνας / 12′ Μάναλης)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 3-0 α.α.
Αιγάλεω – Καλαμάτα 1-1 (83′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν / 64′ Ρόβας)
Ηλιούπολη – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2 (70′ Ανδρέου / 11′ Σίγκνεβιτς, 43′ Χαλίμι)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 α.α.
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ολυμπιακός Β 2-0 (14′ Βουό, 58′ Μπλανκ)
Προοδευτική – Παναχαϊκή 0-1 (79′ Αλεξόπουλος
Ρεπό : ΑΕΚ Β
10η αγωνιστική (8/1/2023)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Καλλιθέα 0-3 α.α.
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Προοδευτική 2-0 (5′ Μπουρσέλης, 56′ Μάναλης)
Παναχαϊκή – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-0 (36′-76′ Κέρι)
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-3 α.α.
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΕΚ Β 0-4 (16′ Μπότος, 20′-76′ Χριστόπουλος Α., 59′ Παρράς)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αιγάλεω 0-0
Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 3-0 (16′-27′-51′ Ρόβας)
Ρεπό : Ηλιούπολη
11η αγωνιστική (15/1/2023)
Καλλιθέα – Καλαμάτα 2-1 (22′ Μπουλούλης, 43′ Λουκίνας / 82′ Αρναρέλλης)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-4 (23′ Κυριαζής / 16′ Χαλίμι πεν, 48′-55′-60′ Μωραΐτης)
Αιγάλεω – Ηλιούπολη 1-1 (9′ Κολλάς / 26′ Τριανταφυλλάκος)
ΑΕΚ Β – Ολυμπιακός Β 1-2 (22′ Χριστόπουλος Ε. πεν / 15′-39′ Λιάτσος)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Παναχαϊκή 3-0 (25′-72′ Τετέι, 74′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 2-0 (46′ Μίλερ, 67′ Τσορνομάς πεν)
Προοδευτική – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 1-0 (8′ Πάβλας)
Ρεπό : Ηρόδοτος
12η αγωνιστική (22/1/2023)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Καλλιθέα 1-1 (80′ Μωραΐτης / 21′ Λουκίνας)
Καλαμάτα – Προοδευτική 1-1 (15′ Αρναρέλλης πεν / 4′ Παυλίδης)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-3 (68′ Ίτσιος, 77′ Βουό, 90+4′ Μίλερ)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-0
Παναχαϊκή – ΑΕΚ Β 4-0 (24′ Τσακμάκης, 45+2′ Κωνσταντακόπουλος, 51′ Μπουρλάκης, 78′ Αλεξόπουλος)
Ολυμπιακός Β – Ηρόδοτος 4-0 (24′-29′ Βλαχομήτρος, 55′ Μπα, 71′ Κεραμιδάς)
Ηλιούπολη – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 3-1 (21′ πεν-34′ Μπαστακός, 29′ Τριανταφυλλάκος / 78′ Κυριαζής)
Ρεπό : Αιγάλεω
13η αγωνιστική (29/1/2023)
Καλλιθέα – Ηλιούπολη 3-0 (24′ Ντεμέτριους, 85′-90+2′ Κυνηγόπουλος)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Αιγάλεω 1-3 (45+1′ Νιτσάκης πεν / 10′ Μπαστιάνος, 24′-27′ Βλαχομήτρος)
Ηρόδοτος – Παναχαϊκή 0-2 (38′ Λινάρδος, 84′ Αλεξόπουλος)
ΑΕΚ Β – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-1 (47′ Μπουτσάκης)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 6-0 (12′ Μπαρμπόσα, 14′ Παυλάκης, 29′ Τεττέι, 52′ Ταλάλ, 87′ Γκίνη, 90+2′ Καλλέργης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καλαμάτα 0-0
Προοδευτική – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-3 (9′ Μωραΐτης, 36′ Κουάδρα, 42′ Φατιόν)
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Β
14η αγωνιστική (12/3/2023)
Αιγάλεω – Καλλιθέα 1-1 (90+4′ Ματέα / 22′ Ντεμέτριους)
Ηλιούπολη – Προοδευτική 1-1 (37′ Τριανταφυλλάκος πεν / 13′ Καπνίδης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-1 (63′ Μωραΐτης / 82′ Κατάλντι)
Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 1-2 (45-4′ Πασάς πεν / 29′ Τετέι, 51′ Κουϊρουκίδης πεν)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – ΑΕΚ Β 1-0 (50′ Κούτσιας)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ηρόδοτος 0-0
Παναχαϊκή – Ολυμπιακός Β 2-1 (21′-64′ Λινάρδος / 75′ Κωστή)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
15η αγωνιστική (18/3)
Καλλιθέα – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 3-1 (2′ Ναμπί, 6′ Ντεμέτριους, 85′ Κυνηγόπουλος / 72′ Δαλαμήτρας)
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 2-0 (57′ Λιάτσος, 85′ Ιμπαγάσα πεν)
Ηρόδοτος – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 0-1 (87′ Κούτσιας)
ΑΕΚ Β – Καλαμάτα 0-0
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-3 (23′-64′ Γκίνη / 3′-77′ Μωραΐτης, 36′ Κουάδρα)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ηλιούπολη 1-1 (83′ Μίλερ / 30′ Βασιλείου)
Προοδευτική – Αιγάλεω 0-2 (4′-23′ Βλαχομήτρος)
Ρεπό : Παναχαϊκή
16η αγωνιστική (25/3)
Προοδευτική – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 2-1 (2′ Μπόρχες, 90+4′ Μάντιτς / 17′ Βενάρδος)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Αιγάλεω 0-0
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Ηλιούπολη 2-0 (17′ Πρίτσας, 76′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
ΑΕΚ Β – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-2 (15′ Μωραΐτης, 47′ Καρίμ)
Ηρόδοτος – Καλαμάτα 1-2 (53′ Λεβίτσανιν / 22′-89′ Ρόβας)
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 3-0 (20′-57′ Μαρίνος, 40′ Βλαχομήτρος)
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-0
Ρεπό : Καλλιθέα
17η αγωνιστική (1/4)
Καλλιθέα – Προοδευτική 1-0 (22′ Κυνηγόπουλος)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-1 (24′ Νιτσάκης / 59′ Βουό)
Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-3 (26′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 45+1′ Τετέι, 56′ Γκίνη)
Ηλιούπολη – ΑΕΚ Β 3-1 (24′ αυτογκόλ, 66′-71′ πεν Τριανταφυλλάκος / 20′ Χριστόπουλος Α.)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ηρόδοτος 5-2 (25′-45′-90+1′ Μωραΐτης, 54′ Κοροβέσης, 73′ Χαλίμι πεν / 52′ Θεοδωράκης, 68′ Κερεμπάιν)
Καλαμάτα – Ολυμπιακός Β 4-0 (37′ Ρόβας, 59′-63′ Τάτος, 85′ Πασάς)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Ρεπό : ΠΑΕ Χανιά
18η αγωνιστική (5/4)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καλλιθέα 0-1 (59′ Ματίγια)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 4-1 (22′ Πέιος, 25′ Αντερέγκεν, 88′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 90+4′ Γκίνη / 18′ Φράγκος)
ΑΕΚ Β – Αιγάλεω 3-1 (37′ Τζούντα Γκαρσία, 42′ Κοσίδης, 65′ Μαχαίρας / 78′ Χοτζάλι)
Ηρόδοτος – Ηλιούπολη 0-2 (46′-71′ Δημητριάδης)
Ολυμπιακός Β – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Παναχαϊκή – Καλαμάτα 0-2 (2′ Λουπάνο, 89′ Άλβες)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 3-2 (4′ Μάναλης, 7′ Κόλα, 83′ Ιατρούδης / 10′ Κρίκλοου, 37′ Αμποφό)
Ρεπό : Προοδευτική
19η αγωνιστική (9/4)
Καλλιθέα – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 3-3 (37′ Ομάρ, 87′ Ουές, 90+3′ Ντεμέτριους / 9′ Κουϊρουκίδης πεν, 51′ Πρίτσας, 66′ Τετέι)
Προοδευτική – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-2 (63′ Μάντιτς / 6′ Βουό, 73′ Τσορνομάζ πεν)
Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-1 (45+1′ Ρόβας / 51′ Μάναλης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναχαϊκή 1-0 (48′ Μωραΐτης)
Ηλιούπολη – Ολυμπιακός Β 1-0 (41′ Μουριέλ)
Αιγάλεω – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 α.α.
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΑΕΚ Β 1-1 (20′ Ζούνης / 36′ Τζούντα Γκαρσία)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή
20η αγωνιστική (19/4)
ΑΕΚ Β – Καλλιθέα 1-3 (70′ Ραντόνια / 17′-33′ Λουκίνας, 90′ Καινούργιος)
Ηρόδοτος – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 0-3 α.α.
Ολυμπιακός Β – Αιγάλεω 2-1 (84′ Μπα, 88′ Βλαχομήτρος / 50′ Κωστανάσιος)
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΕ Ηλιούπολη 2-2 (23′ Μυτίδης, 74′ Μπουρλάκης / 29′ Βασιλείου, 89′ Χέμπερτ)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0 (18′-54′ Μάναλης)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Καλαμάτα 1-2 (71′ Αμπαφού / 40′ Αρναρέλλης, 90+1′ Πασάς)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Προοδευτική 1-1 (20′ Κουϊρουκίδης πεν / 21′ Τσακίρης)
Ρεπό : ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
21η αγωνιστική (23/4)
Καλλιθέα – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 α.α.
Προοδευτική – ΑΕΚ Β 0-0
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-1 (2′ Ταλάλ)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 3-1 (23′ Κουάδρα, 58′ Καρίμ, 88′ Θεοχάρης / 32′ Σταθόπουλος)
Ηλιούπολη – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-0
Αιγάλεω – Παναχαϊκή 0-2 (48′ Λινάρδος, 67′ Μπουρλάκης)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Ολυμπιακός Β 1-2 (60′ Βενάρδος / 36′ Λιάτσος, 56′ Πινακάς)
Ρεπό : Καλαμάτα
22η αγωνιστική (30/4)
Ολυμπιακός Β – Καλλιθέα 5-4 (9′-13′-55′ Μπα, 71′ Κωστή, 75′ Μαρίνος / 45+1′-68′-84′-90+4′ Λουκίνας)
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 1-0 (90+5′ Λαρέα)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Αιγάλεω 2-1 (35′ Σερβιλάκης, 39′ Κόλα / 47′ Ραμίρεζ)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Ηλιούπολη 0-1 (89′ Άντο)
Καλαμάτα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
ΑΕΚ Β – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-1 (63′ Μίλερ)
Ηρόδοτος – Προοδευτική 0-3 α.α.
Ρεπό : ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά
23η αγωνιστική (3/5)
Καλλιθέα – Παναχαϊκή 3-1 (51′-55′ Λουκίνας, 90+4′ Ναμπί / 45+1′ Τοπάλ)
Προοδευτική – Ολυμπιακός Β 0-1 (71′ Μπα)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 α.α.
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – ΑΕΚ Β 3-0 (34′ Ταλάλ, 49′ Τετέι, 77′ Καλλέργης)
Ηλιούπολη – Καλαμάτα 0-1 (73′ Ρόβας)
Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 2-3 (6′ Κολλάς, 89′ Φουρλάνος / 13′ Βουκελάτος, 58′ Αμπόφο, 90+6′ Κεφαλάς)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-3 (2′ Μπουρσέλης, 14′ Τσέλιος, 62′ Μάναλης)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Σμύρνης
24η αγωνιστική (7/5)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καλλιθέα 0-0
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 2-3 (6′ Σκεντεράι, 22′ Σταθόπουλος πεν / 51′ Δούμας, 55′ Ζαχαρός, 89′ Φράγκος πεν)
Καλαμάτα – Αιγάλεω 0-2 (33′ Τσιλιγκίρης, 62′ Ραμίρεζ)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ηλιούπολη 2-4 (9′ Μουστακόπουλος, 15′ Κουάδρα / 17′-57′ πεν Βάρκας, 66′ Άντο, 84′ Κρέτσι)
Ηρόδοτος – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-3 α.α.
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3-2 (66′-83′ Κωστή, 73′ Μπα / 53′ Βουό, 71′ Κατάλντι)
Παναχαϊκή – Προοδευτική 0-1 (66′ Νταβιώτης)
Ρεπό : ΑΕΚ Β
25η αγωνιστική (14/5)
Καλλιθέα – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 2-0 (20′ Μπουλούλης, 81′ Καινούργιος)
Προοδευτική – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-2 (54′ Παυλίδης / 34′ Κόλα, 69′ Ρότσα)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Παναχαϊκή 2-1 (47′ Κατάλντι, 70′ Βουό / 37′ Κάρλος)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Ολυμπιακός Β 0-0
ΑΕΚ Β – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 α.α.
Αιγάλεω – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Καλαμάτα 0-1 (57′ Μαρκόφκσι πεν)
Ρεπό : Ηλιούπολη
26η αγωνιστική
Καλαμάτα – Καλλιθέα 0-1 (76′ Κυνηγόπουλος)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 1-0 (8′ Μωραΐτης)
Ηλιούπολη – Αιγάλεω 2-3 (21′ Άντο, 37′ Μπαστακός / 23′ Κωστανάσιος, 62′-87′ Μπαστιάνος)
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΑΕΚ Β 1-1 (41′ Νίκολιτς / 90+4′ Χρυσόπουλος Α.)
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 1-2 (32′ Μπουρλάκης / 9′ Ταλάλ, 90+5′ Βαφέας)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-1 (47′ Μάναλης / 45′ Μούλερ)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Προοδευτική 0-3 (44′-62′ Μπόρχες, 85′ Ευθυμίου)
Ρεπό : Ηρόδοτος
27η αγωνιστική
Καλλιθέα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0 (17′ Λουκίνας, 24′ Σαντάνα, 65′ Ματίγια)
Προοδευτική – Καλαμάτα 1-2 (67′ Καπνίδης πεν / 43′ Αρναρέλλης, 45+1′ Ρόβας)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 2-0 (13′ Μπλανκ Καζάου, 90+2′ Μούλερ)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-3 (55′ Μπουρσέλης, 79′ Κόλα, 90+3′ Μάναλης)
ΑΕΚ Β – Παναχαϊκή 4-1 (37′ Γερολέμου, 54′ Μαχαίρας, 69′ Τζούντα Γκαρσία, 87′ Χρυσόπουλος Α. / 60′ Μπουρλάκης)
Ηρόδοτος – Ολυμπιακός Β 0-3 α.α.
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Ηλιούπολη 2-2 (9′ Μκρτσιάν πεν, 58′ Φράγκος / 22′ Μπαστακός, 71′ Βάρκας πεν)
Ρεπό : Αιγάλεω
28η αγωνιστική
Ηλιούπολη – Καλλιθέα 1-0 (7′ Άντο)
Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 2-1 (7′ Πολυχρόνης, 63′ Φουρλάνος / 90+3′ Τασιουλής)
Παναχαϊκή – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 α.α.
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΑΕΚ Β 1-1 (14′ Τσέλιος / 89′ Γεωργέας)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 1-5 (70′ Πολίτης / 10′ Αντερέγκεν, 23′ Κουιρουκίδης πεν, 27′-31′ Μαζουλουξής, 69′ Να’α)
Καλαμάτα – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3-0 (68′ Ματέους, 77′ Βασιλόγιαννης, 89′ Πασάς πεν)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Προοδευτική 3-0 (16′ Μωραΐτης, 56′ Κουάδρα, 89′ Παπαγεωργίου)
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Β
29η αγωνιστική
Καλλιθέα – Αιγάλεω 2-0 (36′-38′ Λουκίνας)
Προοδευτική – Ηλιούπολη 3-2 (32′ Νομικός, 43′ Μάντιτς, 75′ Γιαννιτσάνης πεν / 17′ Βάρκας πεν, 57′ Δημητριάδης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1 (39′ Μωραΐτης πεν)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Καλαμάτα 1-1 (88′ Βαφέας πεν / 85′ Αρναρέλλης)
ΑΕΚ Β – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή 0-0
Ηρόδοτος – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-3 α.α.
Ολυμπιακός Β – Παναχαϊκή 4-2 (4′ Σαπουντζής, 6′ Μπα, 29′ Μαρίνος, 80′ Πινακάς / 23′ Λαρέα, 55′ Μπουρλάκης)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
30η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Καλλιθέα 1-2 (84′ Γαϊτάνης / 58′-89′ Λουκίνας)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ολυμπιακός Β 4-2 (21′ Μάναλης, 63′ Μανουσάκης, 69′ Μπουτσάκης, 90+3′ Ρότσα / 48′ Σουρλής, 88′ αυτογκόλ)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 α.α.
Καλαμάτα – ΑΕΚ Β 0-1 (43′ Χρυσόπουλος Α.)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά 0-0
Ηλιούπολη – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-3 (59′ Μπαστακός, 85′ Δημητριάδης / 34′ Μίλερ, 54′ Μπλανκ Καζάου. 74′ Παπαδάκης Β.)
Αιγάλεω – Προοδευτική 1-1 (75′ Ραμίρεζ / 29′ Μάντιτς)
Ρεπό : Παναχαϊκή