Κατηγορίες

SL2 (2ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (6/11)

ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Προοδευτική  0-1 (45+1′ Παυλίδης)
Αιγάλεω – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  0-2 (5′ Αντερέγκεν, 32′ Μούλερ)
Ηλιούπολη – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά  0-2 (67′ Νοικοκυράκης, 84′ Πέιος)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΚ Β  1-0 (87′ Ντομίνγκες)
Καλαμάτα – Ηρόδοτος  2-0 (19′ Πασάς, 59′ Ρόβας)
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Ολυμπιακός Β  1-1 (90+3′ Χοβνανισιάν / 90+8′ Κατσουλίδης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Παναχαϊκή  1-2 (56′ Μάναλης / 42′ Κέρι, 51′ Μπουρλάκης)
Ρεπό : Καλλιθέα

2η αγωνιστική (13/11)

Προοδευτική – Καλλιθέα  0-1 (35′ Μασιέλ)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  4-0 (14′-47′ Βουό, 17′ Μούλερ, 21′ Αντερέγκεν)
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Αιγάλεω  2-0 (54′ Τετέι, 90+3′ Καλλέργης)
ΑΕΚ Β – Ηλιούπολη  0-0
Ηρόδοτος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (19′ Μωραΐτης)
Ολυμπιακός Β – Καλαμάτα  0-2 (50′-85′ πεν Πασάς)
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή  2-1 (67′-74′ Λιποράσε / 62′ Εμπουέλε)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΕ Χανιά

3η αγωνιστική (20/11)

Καλλιθέα – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  2-1 (83′ Κυνηγόπουλος, 84′ Λουκίνας / 17′ Βουό)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά
Αιγάλεω – ΑΕΚ Β  1-1 (59′ Μπαστιάνος / 43′ Κοσίδης)
Ηλιούπολη – Ηρόδοτος  3-0 (39′ Βασιλείου, 46′ Μπαστακός, 57′ Πολίμος)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ολυμπιακός Β
Καλαμάτα – Παναχαϊκή  0-0
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  0-2 (7′ Μάναλης, 89′ Μπανγκουρά)
Ρεπό : Προοδευτική

4η αγωνιστική (27/11)

ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Καλλιθέα  2-0 (26′ Ταλάλ, 51′ Κουϊρουκίδης πεν)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Προοδευτική  2-1 (28′ Ίτσιος, 73′ Μηλιώτης / 38′ αυτογκόλ)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καλαμάτα  1-0 (31′ Μάναλης πεν)
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-0
Ολυμπιακός Β – Ηλιούπολη  0-1 (45+1′ Μπαστακός)
Ηρόδοτος – Αιγάλεω  0-1 (5′ Τσιλιγγίρης)
ΑΕΚ Β – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  3-1 (27′ Χριστοφουλόπουλος, 61′ Χριστόπουλος Ε. πεν, 67′ Γερολέμου / 90′ Βερνάρδος πεν)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή

5η αγωνιστική (4/12)

Καλλιθέα – ΑΕΚ Β  3-0 (5′ Λουκίνας πεν, 46′ Κυνηγόπουλος, 86′ Κωστανάσιος)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Ηρόδοτος  1-2 (49′ Τσιάβος / 51′ Μακρυδάκης, 55′ Κυριακίδης)
Αιγάλεω – Ολυμπιακός Β  0-0
Ηλιούπολη – Παναχαϊκή  2-1 (33′ Τριανταφυλλάκος, 38′ Έμπερτ / 55′ Λιποράσε)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-0 (23′ Φατιόν πεν)
Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή  1-0 (66′ Πασάς)
Προοδευτική – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά  0-4 (45′-76′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 51′ Τετέι πεν, 90′ Μαζουλουξής)
Ρεπό : ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας

6η αγωνιστική (11/12)

Ηρόδοτος – Καλλιθέα
ΑΕΚ Β – Προοδευτική
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ηλιούπολη
Παναχαϊκή – Αιγάλεω
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Ρεπό : Καλαμάτα

7η αγωνιστική (18/12)

Καλλιθέα – Ολυμπιακός Β
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Παναχαϊκή
Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
Ηλιούπολη – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Καλαμάτα
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕΚ Β
Προοδευτική – Ηρόδοτος
Ρεπό : ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά

8η αγωνιστική (21/12)

Παναχαϊκή – Καλλιθέα
Ολυμπιακός Β – Προοδευτική
Ηρόδοτος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
ΑΕΚ Β – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά
Καλαμάτα – Ηλιούπολη
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Αιγάλεω
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Σμύρνης

9η αγωνιστική (4/1/2023)

Καλλιθέα – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή
Αιγάλεω – Καλαμάτα
Ηλιούπολη – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Ηρόδοτος
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ολυμπιακός Β
Προοδευτική – Παναχαϊκή
Ρεπό : ΑΕΚ Β

10η αγωνιστική (8/1/2023)

ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – Καλλιθέα
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Προοδευτική
Παναχαϊκή – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΕΚ Β
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αιγάλεω
Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Ρεπό : Ηλιούπολη

11η αγωνιστική (15/1/2023)

Καλλιθέα – Καλαμάτα
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αιγάλεω – Ηλιούπολη
ΑΕΚ Β – Ολυμπιακός Β
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Παναχαϊκή
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
Προοδευτική – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή
Ρεπό : Ηρόδοτος

12η αγωνιστική (22/1/2023)

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Καλλιθέα
Καλαμάτα – Προοδευτική
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά
Παναχαϊκή – ΑΕΚ Β
Ολυμπιακός Β – Ηρόδοτος
Ηλιούπολη – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Ρεπό : Αιγάλεω

13η αγωνιστική (29/1/2023)

Καλλιθέα – Ηλιούπολη
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Αιγάλεω
Ηρόδοτος – Παναχαϊκή
ΑΕΚ Β – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καλαμάτα
Προοδευτική – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Β

14η αγωνιστική (5/2/2023)

Αιγάλεω – Καλλιθέα
Ηλιούπολη – Προοδευτική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά
ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή – ΑΕΚ Β
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ηρόδοτος
Παναχαϊκή – Ολυμπιακός Β
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟ Ρουφ

15η αγωνιστική (12/2/2023)

Καλλιθέα – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
Ηρόδοτος – ΠΑΕ Επισκοπή
ΑΕΚ Β – Καλαμάτα
ΠΑΕ Κηφισιά – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ηλιούπολη
Προοδευτική – Αιγάλεω
Ρεπό : Παναχαϊκή

error: Protected